Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650
Fenton, MO 63026-2650
Suburban Conference Yellow Pool schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Marquette-3 at Lafayette-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Mehlville-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Oakville-0 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Summit-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-1 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-3 at Ladue-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-3 at Mehlville-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Summit-4 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Marquette-3 at Eureka-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Summit-5 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Ladue-0 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-3 at Mehlville-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-3 at Lafayette-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Summit-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh at Mehlville | ||
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Ladue-2 at Marquette-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Eureka-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Oakville-0 at Kirkwood-8 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Summit-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Lindbergh-3 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Ladue-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ladue-1 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Marquette-5 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Summit-5 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Summit-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Oakville-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Eureka-0 vs Ladue-1 at Ladue West Campus - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Ladue-0 at Summit-4 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Summit-7 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ladue-0 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Oakville-0 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Eureka-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Marquette-5 - Final |