Fort Zumwalt North Panthers
1230 Tom Ginnever Avenue
O'Fallon, MO 63366
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Fort Zumwalt South18-10.9582114.320.588-01.003334.130.38
Fort Zumwalt North13-40.7652183.061.066-20.7515131.881.63
Liberty (Wentzville)11-7-10.6134291.791.532-4-10.367141.002.00
Timberland6-7-20.4734252.271.672-40.3311111.831.83
Fort Zumwalt East6-9-10.4118341.132.132-5-10.316170.752.13
Washington6-10-30.3927371.421.950-50.002160.403.20