Staunton Bulldogs
801 N. Deneen
Staunton, IL 62088-1099
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity goalie statistics - league
#NameMinWinsLossTiesPctSOSoloSharedGAAvg.SvPct
10Daniel Pratte6405300.62522091.13670.882
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity scoring statistics - league
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
15Connor Anderson051111000000
13JJ Brandt01020000000
5Ian Bridges04191000000
2Ashton Copeland02040000000
28Jacob Futrell00220000000
3Brent Kinder064160000000
12Mark Masinelli00220000000
1Drake Rantanen02041000000
18Jacob Schnefke00440000000
24Matthew Sievers00110000000
Click column headings to re-sort information