St. Clair Bulldogs
1015 High School Drive
St. Clair, MO 63077
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity goalie statistics - overall
#NameMinWinsLossTiesPctSOSoloSharedGAAvg.SvPct
8Nathan Bess110000.00000017.2720.667
0Collin Thacker174922000.0910001265.763840.753
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity scoring statistics - overall
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
2Brandon Barnes51460600010
20Jensen Beckemeier40000200000
13Zach Browne571343012000020
22Matthew Croxton00000300000
10Nick Dierking92260400005
11Austin Dunn30341019000011
16Alex Hansel710201200020
5Bass Hughes201102600030
24Calvin Juergens21020300000
15Brady Parmeley1433909000010
23Joey Rego172370500028
4Conner Sikes30000600015
7Sebastian Vitt001101701020
19Conner Wall20000600000
Click column headings to re-sort information