Webster Groves Statesmen
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity goalie statistics - overall
#NameMinWinsLossTiesPctSOSoloSharedGAAvg.SvPct
1Preston Haney153015500.750651190.99560.747
18Trevor Mihill5906200.75031291.22250.735
1Luca Zarky50000.00010100.0011.000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity scoring statistics - overall
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
7Henry Bante565171000010
2Chris Campbell33280000020
11Jon Campbell10167391000020
8Devin Cook01240000000
21Owen Culver0910280000040
27Jack Ellis10110000000
15Bryce Kiesling01130000020
4Noah Mitchell00110000000
22Caleb Morrison00220000040
3Sam Oesterlei373174000010
13Robbie Percival00000000020
26Alex Rosenblatt00110000010
24Ben Sehr00110000000
9Sam Stevens134101000000
10Julian Tilford054140000000
17Ben Winkelmann9158384000020
Click column headings to re-sort information