Webster Groves Statesmen
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity goalie statistics - overall
#NameMinWinsLossTiesPctSOSoloSharedGAAvg.SvPct
1Preston Haney149514500.737651191.02560.747
18Trevor Mihill3103100.75021151.29140.737
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity scoring statistics - overall
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
7Henry Bante565171000010
2Chris Campbell32260000020
11Jon Campbell10156361000010
8Devin Cook00220000000
21Owen Culver067190000030
27Jack Ellis10110000000
15Bryce Kiesling01130000010
4Noah Mitchell00110000000
22Caleb Morrison00220000040
3Sam Oesterlei373174000010
13Robbie Percival00000000020
26Alex Rosenblatt00110000010
24Ben Sehr00110000000
9Sam Stevens13391000000
10Julian Tilford043110000000
17Ben Winkelmann9127313000020
Click column headings to re-sort information