Boys Soccer Tournaments

DateTournament
8/18-8/25Northwest/Parkway West Tournament
8/19DuBourg Round Robin
8/19-8/25Fort Zumwalt Kickoff Classic
8/19-8/26Metro League Tournament
8/21-8/26Metro Cup - Adidas Bracket
8/21-8/26Metro Cup - Nike Bracket
8/2211th Festus Classic
8/25-8/26Greg Kline Invitational
8/25-8/26Kahok Classic
8/26-8/31Carlinville Kickoff Classic
8/28-8/31Pacific Tournament
8/29-9/02St. Dominic Super Cup
9/09-9/14United Invitational
9/14-9/16Summit Midwest Invitational
9/18-9/2363rd CYC/Guelker Tournament-Meyer Division
9/18-9/2363rd CYC/Guelker Tournament-Sullivan Division
9/18-9/2263rd CYC/Guelker Tournament-Walsh Division
9/22-9/2363rd CYC/Guelker Tournament-Meyer Division knockout
9/29-9/30Third Annual Panther Fall Cup
10/06-10/14Class 1A Breese Central Regional
10/07Class 1A Alton Marquette Regional
10/07-10/14Class 1A Carlinville Regional
10/07-10/14Class 1A Harrisburg Regional
10/10-10/13Class 1A Greenville Regional
10/14-10/19Class 1 District 1 at Cleveland
10/14-10/21Class 2A Civic Memorial Regional
10/14-10/21Class 3A Edwardsville Regional
10/16-10/21Class 1 District 2 at Gateway STEM
10/16-10/18Class 2 District 5 at John Burroughs
10/16-10/18Class 2 District 6 at Whitfield
10/17-10/18Class 1 District 3 at Calvary Lutheran
10/17-10/20Class 1A Freeburg Sectional
10/17-10/19Class 2 District 1 at Cape Notre Dame
10/17-10/19Class 2 District 2 at Sullivan
10/17Class 2 District 3 at DuBourg
10/17-10/18Class 2 District 4 at Soldan
10/17-10/19Class 2 District 7 at Lutheran St. Charles
10/17-10/19Class 2 District 8 at O'Fallon Christian
10/17-10/21Class 2A Carbondale Regional
10/17-10/21Class 2A Mascoutah Regional
10/17-10/20Class 3A Springfield Regional
10/23-10/25Class 3 District 2 at Hillsboro
10/23-10/25Class 3 District 4 at Washington
10/23-10/25Class 3 District 5 at Parkway North
10/23-10/25Class 3 District 6 at Clayton
10/23-10/25Class 3 District 7 at Zumwalt East
10/23-10/25Class 3 District 8 at Liberty
10/23-10/25Class 4 District 4 at Howell North
10/23-10/25Class 4 District 8 at SLUH
10/24Class 1A Raymond Lincolnwood Super-Sectional
10/24-10/27Class 2A Columbia Sectional
10/24-10/26Class 3 District 1 at Cape Central
10/24-10/26Class 3 District 3 at St. Mary's
10/24-10/27Class 3A Rock Island Sectional
10/24-10/26Class 4 District 1 at Northwest Cedar Hill
10/24-10/26Class 4 District 2 at CBC
10/24-10/26Class 4 District 3 at McCluer North
10/24-10/26Class 4 District 5 at Holt
10/24-10/26Class 4 District 6 at Mehlville
10/24-10/26Class 4 District 7 at Parkway South
10/24-11/04Missouri Class 2 State Championship
10/27-10/28Illinois Class 1A State Championship
10/28-11/04Missouri Class 1 State Championship
10/31Class 2A Springfield Super-Sectional
10/31-11/11Missouri Class 3 State Championship
10/31-11/11Missouri Class 4 State Championship
11/03-11/04Illinois Class 2A State Championship