Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
54
19
127
Leah Buerck, Perryville
45
19
109
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
40
23
103
Landry Watson, Owensville
49
1
99
Emily Gaebe, Union
42
10
94
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
41
12
94
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
35
18
88
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
31
21
83
Regan Moody, Althoff
33
16
82
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
30
20
80
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
32
10
74
Kamryn Bea, O'Fallon Christian
26
21
73
Kendall Kamp, Roxana
29
14
72
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
31
9
71
Macie Lucas, Roxana
27
17
71
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
30
10
70
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
29
11
69
Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian
29
11
69
Emma Anselm`, Alton Marquette
27
13
67
Abrianna Garrett, Civic Memorial
27
10
64
Regan Wade, Clayton
25
14
64
Mia Devrouax, Whitfield
29
5
63
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
27
9
63
Leah Selm, Parkway West
22
18
62
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
23
15
61
Aubree Wallace, Civic Memorial
23
14
60
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
22
16
60
Aubrey Mister, O'Fallon
27
4
58
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
22
14
58
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
17
24
58
Kylie Petroski, Althoff
21
13
55
Kylie Kisgen, Freeburg
22
10
54
Sydney Etter, Mascoutah
22
10
54
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
19
15
53
Rylee Mirth, McCluer North
18
16
52
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
20
11
51
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
19
13
51
Hannah Langford, Hazelwood Central
21
8
50
Kyra Collins, Metro
21
7
49
Avery Christopher, O'Fallon
19
11
49
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
18
13
49
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
17
15
49
Tori Calvert, Althoff
16
17
49
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
18
12
48
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
22
3
47
Emily Willman, Sullivan
20
7
47
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
22
2
46
Maggie Illig, Troy
20
5
45
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
18
9
45
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
19
6
44
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
54
Landry Watson, Owensville
49
Leah Buerck, Perryville
45
Emily Gaebe, Union
42
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
41
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
40
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
35
Regan Moody, Althoff
33
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
32
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
31
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
31
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
30
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
30
Kendall Kamp, Roxana
29
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
29
Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian
29
Mia Devrouax, Whitfield
29
Macie Lucas, Roxana
27
Emma Anselm`, Alton Marquette
27
Abrianna Garrett, Civic Memorial
27
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
27
Aubrey Mister, O'Fallon
27
Kamryn Bea, O'Fallon Christian
26
Regan Wade, Clayton
25
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
23
Aubree Wallace, Civic Memorial
23
Leah Selm, Parkway West
22
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
22
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
22
Kylie Kisgen, Freeburg
22
Sydney Etter, Mascoutah
22
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
22
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
22
Kylie Petroski, Althoff
21
Hannah Langford, Hazelwood Central
21
Kyra Collins, Metro
21
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
20
Emily Willman, Sullivan
20
Maggie Illig, Troy
20
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
19
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
19
Avery Christopher, O'Fallon
19
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
19
Kaeli Benedict, Pattonville
19
Rylee Mirth, McCluer North
18
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
18
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
18
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
18
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
18
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
18
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
24
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
24
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
23
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
21
Kamryn Bea, O'Fallon Christian
21
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
20
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
19
Leah Buerck, Perryville
19
Sophia Cross, Fort Zumwalt South
19
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
18
Leah Selm, Parkway West
18
Madelyn Smith, Alton Marquette
18
Mia Lanemann, Washington
18
Macie Lucas, Roxana
17
Tori Calvert, Althoff
17
Emma Brune, Sullivan
17
Gabby Hennessy, St. Dominic
17
Regan Moody, Althoff
16
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
16
Rylee Mirth, McCluer North
16
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
16
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
16
Kyla Schnurbusch, Perryville
16
Isabella Roberts, Warrenton
16
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
15
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
15
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
15
Kendall Kamp, Roxana
14
Regan Wade, Clayton
14
Aubree Wallace, Civic Memorial
14
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
14
Emma Anselm`, Alton Marquette
13
Kylie Petroski, Althoff
13
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
13
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
13
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
13
Laney Harshany, Triad
13
Taylor Kolinski, Windsor
13
Ella Moomey, Metro
13
Rachel Riney, Perryville
13
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
13
Emma Cloud, Union
13
Olivia Mouser, Roxana
13
Raeleigh Miller, Sullivan
13
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
12
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
12
Aaliyah Brown, University City
12
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
12
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
12
Josie Pratl, Clayton
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
12
Leah Buerck, Perryville
9
Emily Gaebe, Union
9
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
9
Regan Moody, Althoff
9
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
8
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
8
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
8
Aubrey Mister, O'Fallon
8
Leah Selm, Parkway West
8
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
8
Maddie Mauch, Columbia
8
Macie Lucas, Roxana
7
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
7
Emily Willman, Sullivan
7
Sydney Hollenberg, Affton
7
Laney Harshany, Triad
7
Mackenzie Duff, Nerinx Hall
7
Emery Schlueter, Cor Jesu
6
Addison Williford, Union
6
Hannah Shylanski, Fort Zumwalt North
6
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
5
Emma Anselm`, Alton Marquette
5
Regan Wade, Clayton
5
Aubree Wallace, Civic Memorial
5
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
5
Kyra Collins, Metro
5
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
5
Avery Christopher, O'Fallon
5
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
5
Maddy Follmer, Windsor
5
Gillian Nicholson, FH Central
5
Gracie Giacoletto, Triad
5
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
4
Kendall Kamp, Roxana
4
Mia Devrouax, Whitfield
4
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
4
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
4
Olivia Klein, Trinity
4
Mya Minor, Union
4
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
4
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
4
Lauren Seppi, Nerinx Hall
4
Ocean Reinhardt, Breese Central
4
Essence Green, University City
4
Mackenzie Compton, Holt
4
Joie Heien, Washington
4
Olivia Baca, Edwardsville
4
Ava Talley, Marquette
4
Lily Cook, Fox
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. 4 Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
16
0
0
1000
Reagan Chigas, Triad
9
0
0
1000
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
8
0
0
1000
Emilee Travnicek, Althoff
7
0
0
1000
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
7
0
0
1000
Rosie Fergin, Fort Zumwalt North
6
0
0
1000
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
4
0
0
1000
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
4
0
0
1000
Kendall Chigas, Triad
12
0
1
962
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
18
1
0
947
Charis Baker, St. Louis Patriots
7
0
1
938
Anna Brewer, Althoff
14
1
0
933
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
12
1
0
923
Sydney Ransom, Union
20
2
0
909
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
10
1
0
909
Addison Turken, Parkway West
16
2
0
889
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
19
3
0
864
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
6
1
0
857
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
6
1
0
857
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
10
2
0
833
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
5
1
0
833
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
5
1
0
833
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
18
4
0
818
Alisa Suljevic, Affton
9
2
0
818
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
9
2
0
818
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
13
3
0
813
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
14
3
1
806
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
15
3
2
800
Erica Parker, Marquette
8
2
0
800
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
4
1
0
800
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
10
3
0
769
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
17
5
2
750
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
16
6
0
727
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
20
8
0
714
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
15
6
0
714
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
10
4
1
700
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
9
4
0
692
Lexi Stephens, Waterloo
13
6
2
667
Emma Redford, Oakville
10
5
0
667
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
6
3
0
667
Kameryn Cortese, Belleville West
4
2
0
667
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
4
2
0
667
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
4
2
0
667
Josie Keller, Alton Marquette
10
5
1
656
Jaden Williams-Buckley, McCluer North
9
5
0
643
Anna Snyders, Visitation
9
5
0
643
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
16
9
0
640
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
7
4
0
636
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
15
9
0
625
Brooklyn Oestrich, Columbia
10
6
0
625
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 200 Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Grace Cawvey, Triad
264
0
2
0.00
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
260
0
2
0.00
alexis vogel, Freeburg
240
0
3
0.00
Reagan Chigas, Triad
863
1
0
0.09
Kendall Chigas, Triad
820
2
0
0.20
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
1540
4
15
0.21
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
613
3
5
0.39
Addison Turken, Parkway West
1348
7
12
0.42
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
550
3
5
0.44
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
339
2
0
0.47
Madi Valenti, FH Central
480
3
2
0.50
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
615
4
3
0.52
Erica Parker, Marquette
755
5
2
0.53
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
440
3
2
0.55
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
584
4
3
0.55
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
580
4
3
0.55
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
540
4
2
0.59
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
913
7
5
0.61
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
760
6
3
0.63
Reese Potts, Duchesne
250
2
1
0.64
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
990
8
6
0.65
Anna Brewer, Althoff
945
8
5
0.68
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
1280
11
7
0.69
Madi Geisler, Parkway South
558
5
2
0.72
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
444
4
0
0.72
Sydney Ransom, Union
1706
16
10
0.75
Parker Scheele, MICDS
1353
13
7
0.77
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
514
5
3
0.78
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
295
3
1
0.81
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
1587
17
16
0.86
Virginia Steck, Metro
280
3
0
0.86
Emilee Travnicek, Althoff
646
7
0
0.87
Rosie Fergin, Fort Zumwalt North
460
5
2
0.87
Hannah Marshall, Alton Marquette
364
4
1
0.88
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
1750
20
7
0.91
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
1045
13
7
1.00
Sydney Baker, Oakville
400
5
1
1.00
Maicy Mueller, O'Fallon
240
3
1
1.00
Sara Sanabria, Holt
1030
13
6
1.01
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
941
12
3
1.02
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
940
12
3
1.02
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
1793
23
10
1.03
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
1160
15
8
1.03
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
461
6
1
1.04
Lexi Stephens, Waterloo
1505
20
5
1.06
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
1030
14
6
1.09
Emily Kish, Columbia
365
5
0
1.10
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
1000
14
5
1.12
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
1122
16
5
1.14
Emma Redford, Oakville
1121
16
2
1.14
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Reagan Chigas, Triad
0
18
18
Kendall Chigas, Triad
0
17
17
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
16
0
16
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
15
0
15
Addison Turken, Parkway West
12
1
13
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
10
2
12
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
10
2
12
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
11
0
11
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
9
2
11
Ariel Pettis, Washington
8
3
11
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
10
0
10
Sydney Ransom, Union
10
0
10
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
9
1
10
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
8
2
10
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
7
3
10
Anna Brewer, Althoff
5
5
10
Lexi Stephens, Waterloo
5
5
10
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
9
0
9
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
7
2
9
Josie Keller, Alton Marquette
5
4
9
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
8
0
8
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
8
0
8
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
8
0
8
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
8
0
8
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
8
0
8
Parker Scheele, MICDS
7
1
8
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
7
1
8
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
3
5
8
Emilee Travnicek, Althoff
0
8
8
Paige Loyd, Owensville
7
0
7
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
7
0
7
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
6
1
7
Yaniya Battle, University City
6
1
7
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
5
2
7
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
3
4
7
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
3
4
7
Emma Redford, Oakville
2
5
7
Grace Cawvey, Triad
2
5
7
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
6
0
6
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
6
0
6
Haley Glenn, Summit
6
0
6
Sara Sanabria, Holt
6
0
6
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
5
1
6
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
5
1
6
Megan Williams, Parkway North
5
1
6
Isabel Lang, Winfield
5
1
6
Brooklyn Oestrich, Columbia
4
2
6
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
4
2
6
Sydney Baker, Oakville
1
5
6
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
5
0
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
16
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
15
Addison Turken, Parkway West
12
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
11
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
10
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
10
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
10
Sydney Ransom, Union
10
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
9
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
9
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
9
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
8
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
8
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
8
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
8
Ariel Pettis, Washington
8
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
8
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
8
Parker Scheele, MICDS
7
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
7
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
7
Paige Loyd, Owensville
7
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
7
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
7
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
6
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
6
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
6
Haley Glenn, Summit
6
Yaniya Battle, University City
6
Sara Sanabria, Holt
6
Anna Brewer, Althoff
5
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
5
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
5
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
5
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
5
Josie Keller, Alton Marquette
5
Megan Williams, Parkway North
5
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
5
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
5
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
5
Lexi Stephens, Waterloo
5
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
5
Isabel Lang, Winfield
5
Brooklyn Oestrich, Columbia
4
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
4
Sophia Kriegesmann, Fort Zumwalt North
4
Maddie Davis, Gibault
4
Sammi Bergjans, Incarnate Word
4
Ella Becker, Lindbergh
4
Ellie Buscher, Lutheran South
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Alyssa Wolf, Freeburg
313
Emmaline Steel, Pacific
297
Maddie Davis, Gibault
259
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
225
Madison Lammert, Borgia
214
Emily Beumel, Warrenton
211
Sequoia Ross, St. Charles West
208
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
208
Julia Mincher, Fort Zumwalt East
174
Baylei Clubb, Hillsboro
172
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
168
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
165
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
159
MaKayla Kirby, Gillespie
157
Zoe Erxleben, Festus
156
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
154
Jaden Williams-Buckley, McCluer North
151
Grace Benac, Villa Duchesne
148
Ellie Buscher, Lutheran South
147
Alejandro Pinon-Dickey, Ladue
141
Ariel Pettis, Washington
140
Mady Geiler, Festus
139
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
135
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
131
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
130
Isabel Lang, Winfield
126
Cheyenne Shaw, De Soto
125
Yaniya Battle, University City
125
Jasmine Peters, Mehlville
123
Taylor Gardner, Whitfield
122
Sydney Ransom, Union
120
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
117
Ellie Church, Principia
115
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
114
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
110
Adara Thompson, St. James
110
Alisa Suljevic, Affton
108
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
108
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
107
Addison Miller, Alton
106
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
105
Caitlyn Mate, Timberland
104
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
102
Emily Williams, Civic Memorial
101
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
101
Lindzey Morrison, Wood River
100
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
98
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
97
Mitilda Mitchell, Carlinville
96
Carissa Litteken, Mater Dei
96
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. 200 Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
alexis vogel, Freeburg
8
0
1.000
Grace Cawvey, Triad
5
0
1.000
Reagan Chigas, Triad
27
1
0.964
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
81
4
0.953
Kendall Chigas, Triad
37
2
0.949
Erica Parker, Marquette
79
5
0.940
Reese Potts, Duchesne
25
2
0.926
Madi Geisler, Parkway South
59
5
0.922
Madi Valenti, FH Central
35
3
0.921
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
45
4
0.918
Addison Turken, Parkway West
77
7
0.917
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
44
4
0.917
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
131
12
0.916
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
40
4
0.909
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
76
8
0.905
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
64
7
0.901
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
26
3
0.897
Maddie Davis, Gibault
259
30
0.896
Virginia Steck, Metro
24
3
0.889
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
46
6
0.885
Sydney Ransom, Union
120
16
0.882
Parker Scheele, MICDS
95
13
0.880
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
98
14
0.875
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
21
3
0.875
Alyssa Wolf, Freeburg
313
46
0.872
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
27
4
0.871
Sydney Baker, Oakville
33
5
0.868
Sara Sanabria, Holt
85
13
0.867
Anne Paraino, Visitation
25
4
0.862
Emmaline Steel, Pacific
297
48
0.861
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
86
14
0.860
Izzy Kohlberg, Villa Duchesne
53
9
0.855
Taylor Gardner, Whitfield
122
21
0.853
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
29
5
0.853
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
92
16
0.852
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
72
13
0.847
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
159
29
0.846
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
11
2
0.846
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
168
32
0.840
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
105
20
0.840
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
57
11
0.838
Emma Redford, Oakville
82
16
0.837
Mitilda Mitchell, Carlinville
96
19
0.835
Jaden Williams-Buckley, McCluer North
151
30
0.834
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
165
33
0.833
Grace Benac, Villa Duchesne
148
30
0.831
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
73
15
0.830
Anna Brewer, Althoff
39
8
0.830
Suvada Dubinovic, Bayless
39
8
0.830
Emilee Travnicek, Althoff
34
7
0.829
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 7/24/2021.