Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
43
14
100
Leah Buerck, Perryville
41
14
96
Landry Watson, Owensville
47
0
94
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
38
12
88
Emily Gaebe, Union
37
7
81
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
29
16
74
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
29
15
73
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
29
11
69
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
27
14
68
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
24
19
67
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
28
10
66
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
28
9
65
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
23
10
56
Regan Wade, Clayton
22
10
54
Leah Selm, Parkway West
18
17
53
Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian
22
8
52
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
20
11
51
Kamryn Bea, O'Fallon Christian
17
17
51
Mia Devrouax, Whitfield
23
4
50
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
19
12
50
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
21
7
49
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
14
18
46
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
16
13
45
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
14
16
44
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
20
3
43
Hannah Langford, Hazelwood Central
18
7
43
Bradie Edelen, Luth. St. Charles
17
7
41
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
17
7
41
Emily Willman, Sullivan
17
7
41
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
15
11
41
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
17
6
40
Olivia Klein, Trinity
16
8
40
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
14
12
40
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
17
5
39
Maggie Illig, Troy
17
5
39
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
15
9
39
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
17
4
38
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
15
8
38
Rylee Mirth, McCluer North
14
10
38
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
14
10
38
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
16
5
37
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
14
9
37
Jessi Rudar, Winfield
14
9
37
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
12
12
36
Ella Robinson, Fox
15
5
35
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
14
7
35
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
13
9
35
Emma Granna, Affton
14
6
34
Macie Lucas, Roxana
11
12
34
Kyla Schnurbusch, Perryville
9
16
34
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Landry Watson, Owensville
47
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
43
Leah Buerck, Perryville
41
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
38
Emily Gaebe, Union
37
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
29
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
29
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
29
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
28
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
28
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
27
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
24
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
23
Mia Devrouax, Whitfield
23
Regan Wade, Clayton
22
Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian
22
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
21
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
20
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
20
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
19
Leah Selm, Parkway West
18
Hannah Langford, Hazelwood Central
18
Kamryn Bea, O'Fallon Christian
17
Bradie Edelen, Luth. St. Charles
17
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
17
Emily Willman, Sullivan
17
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
17
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
17
Maggie Illig, Troy
17
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
17
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
16
Olivia Klein, Trinity
16
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
16
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
15
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
15
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
15
Ella Robinson, Fox
15
Kyra Collins, Metro
15
Ashley Klaus, Fort Zumwalt East
15
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
14
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
14
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
14
Rylee Mirth, McCluer North
14
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
14
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
14
Jessi Rudar, Winfield
14
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
14
Emma Granna, Affton
14
Aubrey Mister, O'Fallon
14
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
21
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
19
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
18
Leah Selm, Parkway West
17
Kamryn Bea, O'Fallon Christian
17
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
16
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
16
Kyla Schnurbusch, Perryville
16
Emma Brune, Sullivan
16
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
15
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
14
Leah Buerck, Perryville
14
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
14
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
13
Sophia Cross, Fort Zumwalt South
13
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
12
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
12
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
12
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
12
Macie Lucas, Roxana
12
Rachel Riney, Perryville
12
Kylee Bearden, Fox
12
Gabby Hennessy, St. Dominic
12
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
11
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
11
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
11
Ella Rogan, Whitfield
11
Taylor Kolinski, Windsor
11
Kaitlyn Nichols, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Mia Lanemann, Washington
11
Josie Pratl, Clayton
11
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
10
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
10
Regan Wade, Clayton
10
Rylee Mirth, McCluer North
10
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
10
Mya Minor, Union
10
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
9
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
9
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
9
Jessi Rudar, Winfield
9
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
9
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
9
Abby Hoffman, McCluer North
9
Sally Werth, St. Charles
9
Stella Whitney, Clayton
9
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
9
Nina Preusser, Nerinx Hall
9
Raeleigh Miller, Sullivan
9
Emma Cloud, Union
9
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
10
Emily Gaebe, Union
9
Leah Buerck, Perryville
8
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
8
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
7
Leah Selm, Parkway West
7
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
6
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
6
Hannah Shylanski, Fort Zumwalt North
6
Regan Wade, Clayton
5
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
5
Emily Willman, Sullivan
5
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
5
Emery Schlueter, Cor Jesu
5
Macie Lucas, Roxana
5
Gillian Nicholson, FH Central
5
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
4
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
4
Mackenzie Deutschmann, Oakville
4
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
4
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
4
Olivia Klein, Trinity
4
Kyra Collins, Metro
4
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
4
Sydney Hollenberg, Affton
4
Addison Williford, Union
4
Lauren Seppi, Nerinx Hall
4
Lily Cook, Fox
4
Ava Talley, Marquette
4
Angel Fulbright, Hazelwood Central
4
Cece Kreh, Marquette
4
Landry Watson, Owensville
3
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
3
Mia Devrouax, Whitfield
3
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
3
Hannah Langford, Hazelwood Central
3
Maggie Illig, Troy
3
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
3
Aubrey Mister, O'Fallon
3
Abby Rauscher, Northwest-CH
3
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
3
Regan Moody, Althoff
3
Izzy DeStefano, Visitation
3
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
3
Sydney Boyer, Farmington
3
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
3
Maddie Mauch, Columbia
3
Madison Grabian, Bayless
3
Jenna Prosser, Valley Park
3
Mackenzie Duff, Nerinx Hall
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. 4 Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
11
0
0
1000
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
7
0
0
1000
Rosie Fergin, Fort Zumwalt North
5
0
0
1000
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
5
0
0
1000
Reagan Chigas, Triad
5
0
0
1000
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
4
0
0
1000
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
4
0
0
1000
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
7
0
1
938
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
13
1
0
929
Charis Baker, St. Louis Patriots
6
0
1
929
Addison Turken, Parkway West
12
1
0
923
Sydney Ransom, Union
10
1
0
909
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
9
1
0
900
Anna Brewer, Althoff
8
1
0
889
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
8
1
0
889
Erica Parker, Marquette
7
1
0
875
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
12
2
0
857
Alisa Suljevic, Affton
6
1
0
857
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
6
1
0
857
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
6
1
0
857
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
10
2
0
833
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
5
1
0
833
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
5
1
0
833
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
13
3
0
813
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
4
1
0
800
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
7
2
0
778
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
7
2
0
778
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
13
4
0
765
Emma Redford, Oakville
9
3
0
750
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
9
3
0
750
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
14
5
0
737
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
16
6
0
727
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
6
2
1
722
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
5
2
0
714
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
8
3
1
708
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
7
3
0
700
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
12
5
1
694
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
6
3
0
667
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
6
3
0
667
Payton Gaughan, Parkway South
4
2
0
667
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
4
2
0
667
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
4
2
0
667
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
5
3
0
625
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
13
8
0
619
Taylor Gardner, Whitfield
8
5
0
615
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
5
3
1
611
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
6
4
0
600
Jaden Williams-Buckley, McCluer North
6
4
0
600
Paige Loyd, Owensville
6
4
0
600
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
13
9
0
591
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 200 Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
260
0
2
0.00
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
720
1
7
0.11
Erica Parker, Marquette
580
1
2
0.14
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
400
1
3
0.20
Reagan Chigas, Triad
390
1
0
0.21
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
240
1
0
0.33
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
460
2
2
0.35
Virginia Steck, Metro
200
1
0
0.40
Addison Turken, Parkway West
983
5
10
0.41
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
528
3
4
0.45
Kendall Chigas, Triad
340
2
0
0.47
Madi Valenti, FH Central
480
3
2
0.50
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
470
3
4
0.51
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
750
5
5
0.53
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
880
6
5
0.55
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
420
3
2
0.57
Anna Brewer, Althoff
557
4
3
0.57
Payton Sansom, Union
260
2
1
0.62
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
504
4
2
0.63
Reese Potts, Duchesne
250
2
1
0.64
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
600
5
4
0.67
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
360
3
2
0.67
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
1108
10
11
0.72
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
514
5
3
0.78
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
404
4
0
0.79
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
600
6
2
0.80
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
690
7
4
0.81
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
882
9
5
0.82
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
490
5
3
0.82
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
295
3
1
0.81
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
560
6
4
0.86
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
1110
12
4
0.86
Madison Mertzlufft, Lindbergh
258
3
1
0.93
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
675
8
5
0.95
Parker Scheele, MICDS
1003
12
5
0.96
Madi Geisler, Parkway South
408
5
1
0.98
Sydney Ransom, Union
866
11
3
1.02
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
625
8
4
1.02
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
461
6
1
1.04
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
760
10
6
1.05
Rosie Fergin, Fort Zumwalt North
380
5
1
1.05
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
980
13
7
1.06
Emma Redford, Oakville
904
12
2
1.06
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
679
9
2
1.06
Emily Kish, Columbia
290
4
0
1.10
Sydney Baker, Oakville
360
5
1
1.11
Payton Gaughan, Parkway South
501
7
2
1.12
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
620
9
2
1.16
Suvada Dubinovic, Bayless
345
5
0
1.16
Amelya Maloney, Bayless
205
3
0
1.17
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
11
0
11
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
11
0
11
Addison Turken, Parkway West
10
1
11
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
9
2
11
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
8
0
8
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
7
1
8
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
7
1
8
Ariel Pettis, Washington
6
2
8
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
7
0
7
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
7
0
7
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
7
0
7
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
5
2
7
Emma Redford, Oakville
2
5
7
Paige Loyd, Owensville
6
0
6
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
6
0
6
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
6
0
6
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
5
1
6
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
5
1
6
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
5
1
6
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
4
2
6
Anna Brewer, Althoff
3
3
6
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
3
3
6
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
2
4
6
Sydney Baker, Oakville
1
5
6
Reagan Chigas, Triad
0
6
6
Parker Scheele, MICDS
5
0
5
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
5
0
5
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
5
0
5
Haley Glenn, Summit
5
0
5
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
4
1
5
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
4
1
5
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
4
1
5
Megan Williams, Parkway North
4
1
5
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
3
2
5
Lexi Stephens, Waterloo
3
2
5
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
2
3
5
Erica Parker, Marquette
2
3
5
Kendall Chigas, Triad
0
5
5
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
4
0
4
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
4
0
4
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
4
0
4
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
4
0
4
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
4
0
4
Sophia Kriegesmann, Fort Zumwalt North
4
0
4
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
4
0
4
Luci Angell, Owensville
4
0
4
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
4
0
4
Yaniya Battle, University City
4
0
4
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
4
0
4
Isabel Lang, Winfield
3
1
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
11
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
11
Addison Turken, Parkway West
10
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
9
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
8
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
7
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
7
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
7
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
7
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
7
Paige Loyd, Owensville
6
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
6
Ariel Pettis, Washington
6
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
6
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
5
Parker Scheele, MICDS
5
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
5
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
5
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
5
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
5
Haley Glenn, Summit
5
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
5
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
4
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
4
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
4
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
4
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
4
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
4
Sophia Kriegesmann, Fort Zumwalt North
4
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
4
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
4
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
4
Luci Angell, Owensville
4
Megan Williams, Parkway North
4
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
4
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
4
Yaniya Battle, University City
4
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
4
Anna Brewer, Althoff
3
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
3
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
3
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
3
Ellie Church, Principia
3
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
3
Sydney Ransom, Union
3
Lexi Stephens, Waterloo
3
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
3
Isabel Lang, Winfield
3
Olivia Beck, Seckman
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
194
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
174
Baylei Clubb, Hillsboro
163
Emily Beumel, Warrenton
162
Julia Mincher, Fort Zumwalt East
154
Madison Lammert, Borgia
136
Grace Benac, Villa Duchesne
132
Alyssa Wolf, Freeburg
129
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
128
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
121
Zoe Erxleben, Festus
117
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
117
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
116
Taylor Gardner, Whitfield
116
Mady Geiler, Festus
114
Maddie Davis, Gibault
114
Isabel Lang, Winfield
114
Jaden Williams-Buckley, McCluer North
111
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
110
Alejandro Pinon-Dickey, Ladue
108
Ellie Buscher, Lutheran South
107
Ellie Church, Principia
105
Ariel Pettis, Washington
104
Cheyenne Shaw, De Soto
101
Yaniya Battle, University City
98
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
97
Adara Thompson, St. James
95
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
94
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
91
Jasmine Peters, Mehlville
90
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
88
Anna Snyders, Visitation
82
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
82
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
80
Caitlyn Mate, Timberland
80
Sydney Strassmeier, Liberty
80
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
76
Megan Williams, Parkway North
76
Haley Glenn, Summit
76
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
74
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
71
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
70
Parker Scheele, MICDS
69
Luci Angell, Owensville
68
Paige Loyd, Owensville
68
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
65
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
65
Sydney Ransom, Union
65
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
65
Torri Richardson, Trinity
65
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. 200 Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Erica Parker, Marquette
63
1
0.984
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
45
1
0.978
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
32
2
0.941
Reagan Chigas, Triad
14
1
0.933
Reese Potts, Duchesne
25
2
0.926
Virginia Steck, Metro
12
1
0.923
Madi Valenti, FH Central
35
3
0.921
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
11
1
0.917
Addison Turken, Parkway West
52
5
0.912
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
41
4
0.911
Payton Sansom, Union
20
2
0.909
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
88
9
0.907
Madi Geisler, Parkway South
48
5
0.906
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
29
3
0.906
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
47
5
0.904
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
46
5
0.902
Kendall Chigas, Triad
18
2
0.900
Kaitlyn Naney, Edwardsville
44
5
0.898
Maddie Davis, Gibault
114
14
0.891
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
71
9
0.888
Anna Brewer, Althoff
30
4
0.882
Addison Miller, Alton
42
6
0.875
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
21
3
0.875
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
7
1
0.875
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
94
14
0.870
Alivia Upshaw, Granite City
51
8
0.864
Noelle Politte, Marquette
19
3
0.864
Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana
44
7
0.863
Anne Paraino, Visitation
25
4
0.862
Suvada Dubinovic, Bayless
31
5
0.861
Alyssa Wolf, Freeburg
129
21
0.860
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
24
4
0.857
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
18
3
0.857
Sydney Ransom, Union
65
11
0.855
Taylor Gardner, Whitfield
116
20
0.853
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
29
5
0.853
Parker Scheele, MICDS
69
12
0.852
Izzy Kohlberg, Villa Duchesne
52
9
0.852
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
57
10
0.851
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
34
6
0.850
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
34
6
0.850
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
34
6
0.850
Sydney Baker, Oakville
28
5
0.848
Mitilda Mitchell, Carlinville
50
9
0.847
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
82
15
0.845
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
65
12
0.844
Emma Redford, Oakville
62
12
0.838
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
51
10
0.836
Grace Benac, Villa Duchesne
132
26
0.835
Ariel Pettis, Washington
104
21
0.832
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/11/2021.