Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
21
2
44
Emily Gaebe, Union
18
3
39
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
16
6
38
Leah Buerck, Perryville
14
5
33
Ella Robinson, Fox
13
5
31
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
13
4
30
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
13
3
29
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
12
4
28
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
11
5
27
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
12
2
26
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
9
7
25
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
10
4
24
Leah Selm, Parkway West
9
6
24
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
9
4
22
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
9
4
22
Maggie Illig, Troy
9
3
21
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
8
5
21
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
7
7
21
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
10
0
20
Regan Wade, Clayton
8
4
20
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
8
4
20
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
7
5
19
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
7
5
19
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
5
9
19
Abby Rauscher, Northwest-CH
8
2
18
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
8
2
18
Olivia Klein, Trinity
8
2
18
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
7
4
18
Emily Willman, Sullivan
7
4
18
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
7
3
17
Kaitlyn Janson, St. Clair
7
3
17
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
6
5
17
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
5
7
17
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
7
2
16
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
6
4
16
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
6
4
16
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
5
6
16
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
5
6
16
Emily Lander, Parkway Central
7
1
15
Ashley Klaus, Fort Zumwalt East
7
1
15
Haley Jolliff, Liberty
6
3
15
Anna Pagano, Notre Dame
5
5
15
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
5
5
15
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
4
7
15
Kaeli Benedict, Pattonville
7
0
14
Bella Barbagallo, St. Pius X
5
4
14
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
5
4
14
Aaliyah Brown, University City
5
4
14
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
5
4
14
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
5
4
14
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
21
Emily Gaebe, Union
18
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
16
Leah Buerck, Perryville
14
Ella Robinson, Fox
13
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
13
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
13
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
12
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
12
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
11
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
10
Mary Grace Angeli, St. Louis Patriots
10
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
9
Leah Selm, Parkway West
9
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
9
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
9
Maggie Illig, Troy
9
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
8
Regan Wade, Clayton
8
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
8
Abby Rauscher, Northwest-CH
8
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
8
Olivia Klein, Trinity
8
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
7
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
7
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
7
Emily Willman, Sullivan
7
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
7
Kaitlyn Janson, St. Clair
7
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
7
Emily Lander, Parkway Central
7
Ashley Klaus, Fort Zumwalt East
7
Kaeli Benedict, Pattonville
7
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
6
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
6
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
6
Haley Jolliff, Liberty
6
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
6
Kylie Murie, Seckman
6
Allie Kinner, Lafayette
6
Avery Bangert, Oakville
6
Logan Racine, St. Dominic
6
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
5
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
5
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
5
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
5
Anna Pagano, Notre Dame
5
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
5
Bella Barbagallo, St. Pius X
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Brynn Jeffries, Lafayette
11
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
9
Isabella Roberts, Warrenton
8
Brooke Cattoor, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
7
Payton Buck, Notre Dame
7
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
7
Elizabeth Kundert, Seckman
7
Natalie Miller, Fox
7
Emma Brune, Sullivan
7
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
6
Leah Selm, Parkway West
6
Katelyn Long, Northwest-CH
6
Cassidy Head, St. Charles
6
Kylee Bearden, Fox
6
Macie Begley, St. Dominic
6
Leah Buerck, Perryville
5
Ella Robinson, Fox
5
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
5
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
5
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Abbie Zensen, Parkway West
5
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
5
Anna Pagano, Notre Dame
5
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
5
Carlie Holdman, Perryville
5
Kyla Schnurbusch, Perryville
5
Taylor Kolinski, Windsor
5
Gretchen Overman, Borgia
5
Campbell Schultz, MICDS
5
Nina Preusser, Nerinx Hall
5
Madelynn Murphy, Orchard Farm
5
Mayah Bryant, St. Louis Patriots
5
Maya Dowdy, Duchesne
5
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
4
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
4
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
4
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
4
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
4
Regan Wade, Clayton
4
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
4
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
4
Emily Willman, Sullivan
4
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
4
Izzy Tiepelman, St. Clair
4
Bella Barbagallo, St. Pius X
4
Riley Cappozzo, St. Pius X
4
Aaliyah Brown, University City
4
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
4
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
4
Emily Gaebe, Union
4
Zoe Houston, Francis Howell
4
Aubrey Andrews, Fox
3
Leah Buerck, Perryville
3
Olivia Klein, Trinity
3
Lily Cook, Fox
3
Gabbi Schlapper, Duchesne
2
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
2
Hayley Hogenmiller, Seckman
2
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
2
Leah Selm, Parkway West
2
Maggie Illig, Troy
2
Regan Wade, Clayton
2
Abby Rauscher, Northwest-CH
2
Kiley Finnegan, St. Charles
2
Emily Willman, Sullivan
2
Kaitlyn Janson, St. Clair
2
Hallie Becker, Northwest-CH
2
Emily Derucki, Lafayette
2
Kaleigh McPherson, St. Dominic
2
Morgan Struttmann, Liberty
2
Sydney Boyer, Farmington
2
Simran LaBore, John Burroughs
2
Emery Schlueter, Cor Jesu
2
Sydney Smith, Nerinx Hall
2
Hannah Shylanski, Fort Zumwalt North
2
Alayna Stawizinski, Northwest-CH
2
Ava Talley, Marquette
2
Cece Kreh, Marquette
2
Grace Hadican, Cor Jesu
2
Julia Kristensen, FH North
2
Jordyn Bailey, FH Central
2
Ella Robinson, Fox
1
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
1
Allie Murray, Luth. St. Charles
1
Kiley Kukan, Winfield
1
Kennedy Travis, St. Clair
1
Ashleigh Martin, Francis Howell
1
Alayna Jakul, Orchard Farm
1
Audrey Smith, Fort Zumwalt South
1
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
1
Lauren Nevins, Luth. St. Charles
1
Rachel Tabash, Notre Dame
1
Emily Lander, Parkway Central
1
Ashley Klaus, Fort Zumwalt East
1
Haley Jolliff, Liberty
1
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
1
Kylie Murie, Seckman
1
Allie Kinner, Lafayette
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
7
0
0
1000
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
6
0
0
1000
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
6
0
0
1000
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
5
0
0
1000
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
4
0
0
1000
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
3
0
0
1000
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
3
0
0
1000
Rosie Fergin, Fort Zumwalt North
3
0
0
1000
Erica Parker, Marquette
3
0
0
1000
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
3
0
0
1000
Sydney Ransom, Union
3
0
0
1000
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
2
0
0
1000
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
2
0
0
1000
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
2
0
0
1000
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
2
0
0
1000
Madalyn Everly, Francis Howell
2
0
0
1000
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
2
0
0
1000
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
2
0
0
1000
Marisa Shollenberger, Union
2
0
0
1000
Reese Potts, Duchesne
1
0
0
1000
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
0
0
1000
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
1
0
0
1000
Heather Austin, St. James
1
0
0
1000
Olivia Morgan, Warrenton
1
0
0
1000
Taylor Richardson, Trinity
1
0
0
1000
Charis Baker, St. Louis Patriots
1
0
0
1000
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
1
0
0
1000
Hannah Sandoval, St. Louis Patriots
1
0
0
1000
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
8
1
0
889
Addison Turken, Parkway West
6
1
0
857
Olivia Beck, Seckman
5
1
0
833
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
4
1
0
800
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
4
1
0
800
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
7
2
1
750
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
3
1
0
750
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
3
1
0
750
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
3
1
0
750
Yaniya Battle, University City
3
1
0
750
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
1
0
1
750
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
8
3
0
727
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
4
2
0
667
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
4
2
0
667
Ariel Pettis, Washington
4
2
0
667
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
4
2
0
667
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
2
1
0
667
Megan Williams, Parkway North
2
1
0
667
Payton Sansom, Union
2
1
0
667
Anna Snyders, Visitation
2
1
0
667
Madi Valenti, FH Central
2
1
0
667
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
5
3
0
625
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
240
0
3
0.00
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
160
0
2
0.00
Reese Potts, Duchesne
150
0
1
0.00
Minette Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
120
0
1
0.00
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
100
0
1
0.00
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
80
0
0
0.00
Lauren Bickel, Marquette
80
0
0
0.00
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
80
0
1
0.00
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
80
0
1
0.00
Peyton Woley, Marquette
40
0
0
0.00
Asia Barcom, Rosati-Kain
40
0
0
0.00
Abby Malone, Rosati-Kain
40
0
0
0.00
Jordyn Heisserer, St. Louis Patriots
40
0
0
0.00
Olivia Morgan, Warrenton
40
0
0
0.00
Cierra Parker, Windsor
36
0
0
0.00
Kate Snider, Borgia
20
0
0
0.00
Hanna Ritter, Nerinx Hall
20
0
0
0.00
Jewels Graddy, Sullivan
10
0
0
0.00
Kylie Murie, Seckman
10
0
0
0.00
Bailey Prather, Hillsboro
1
0
0
0.00
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
456
1
5
0.18
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
320
1
2
0.25
Madi Valenti, FH Central
240
1
2
0.33
Erica Parker, Marquette
160
1
0
0.50
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
160
1
1
0.50
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
280
2
2
0.57
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
400
3
2
0.60
Parker Scheele, MICDS
484
4
3
0.66
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
240
2
0
0.67
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
240
2
1
0.67
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
240
2
2
0.67
Addison Turken, Parkway West
548
5
5
0.73
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
204
2
0
0.78
Sydney Ransom, Union
200
2
1
0.80
Taylor Richardson, Trinity
100
1
0
0.80
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
199
2
0
0.80
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
580
6
4
0.83
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
280
3
2
0.86
Payton Sansom, Union
180
2
0
0.89
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
180
2
1
0.89
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
440
5
0
0.91
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
738
9
4
0.98
Noelle Politte, Marquette
160
2
0
1.00
Jayden Tucker, Farmington
160
2
0
1.00
Madalyn Everly, Francis Howell
160
2
0
1.00
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
160
2
1
1.00
Leigha Riley, Fort Zumwalt South
80
1
0
1.00
Olivia Beck, Seckman
465
6
2
1.03
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
460
6
2
1.04
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
224
3
2
1.07
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
6
0
6
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
5
0
5
Addison Turken, Parkway West
5
0
5
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
5
0
5
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
2
3
5
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
4
0
4
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
4
0
4
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
4
0
4
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
3
0
3
Parker Scheele, MICDS
3
0
3
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
2
1
3
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
2
1
3
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
2
1
3
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
2
1
3
Olivia Beck, Seckman
2
1
3
Reese Potts, Duchesne
1
2
3
Ariel Pettis, Washington
1
2
3
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
1
2
3
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
0
3
3
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
0
3
3
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
0
3
3
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
2
0
2
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
2
0
2
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
2
0
2
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
2
0
2
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
2
0
2
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
2
0
2
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
2
0
2
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
2
0
2
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
2
0
2
Haley Glenn, Summit
2
0
2
Isabel Lang, Winfield
2
0
2
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
2
0
2
Madi Valenti, FH Central
2
0
2
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
2
0
2
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
0
2
2
Maura Giesler, Kirkwood
0
2
2
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
0
2
2
Payton Sansom, Union
0
2
2
Marisa Shollenberger, Union
0
2
2
Nora Mendoza, Washington
0
2
2
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
1
0
1
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
1
0
1
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
1
0
1
Rasia Jones, Hazelwood East
1
0
1
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
1
0
1
Abby Bruenning, Incarnate Word
1
0
1
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
0
1
Emma Redford, Oakville
1
0
1
Megan Williams, Parkway North
1
0
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
6
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
5
Addison Turken, Parkway West
5
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
5
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
4
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
4
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
4
Boeckmann Kaitlyn, Farmington
3
Parker Scheele, MICDS
3
Lindley Morton, John Burroughs
2
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
2
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
2
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
2
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
2
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
2
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
2
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
2
Kaitlyn King, Parkway Central
2
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
2
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
2
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
2
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
2
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
2
Haley Glenn, Summit
2
Isabel Lang, Winfield
2
Olivia Beck, Seckman
2
Mary Kate Neal, FH Central
2
Madi Valenti, FH Central
2
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
2
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
1
Reese Potts, Duchesne
1
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
1
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
1
Rasia Jones, Hazelwood East
1
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
1
Abby Bruenning, Incarnate Word
1
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
Emma Redford, Oakville
1
Megan Williams, Parkway North
1
Payton Gaughan, Parkway South
1
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
1
Ellie Church, Principia
1
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
1
Adara Thompson, St. James
1
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
1
Sydney Ransom, Union
1
Yaniya Battle, University City
1
Emily Beumel, Warrenton
1
Ariel Pettis, Washington
1
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Maria Schatzl, Sullivan
102
Julia Mincher, Fort Zumwalt East
90
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
69
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
64
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
63
Alejandro Pinon-Dickey, Ladue
59
Jordyn Hirsch, Hazelwood Central
58
Baylei Clubb, Hillsboro
56
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
55
Madison Lammert, Borgia
50
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
50
MacKenzie Baker, Hillsboro
49
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
46
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
39
Shelby Kohler, De Soto
38
Ellie Buscher, Lutheran South
38
Emily Beumel, Warrenton
38
Haley Glenn, Summit
37
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
36
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
36
Ellie Church, Principia
33
Nora Mendoza, Washington
33
Jordyn Lovercheck, Liberty
33
Joey Jesionowski, St. Clair
32
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
31
Addison Turken, Parkway West
30
Grace Benac, Villa Duchesne
30
Isabel Lang, Winfield
30
Rasia Jones, Hazelwood East
29
Parker Scheele, MICDS
28
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
27
Lizzie Brooksher, St. Charles
27
Anna Snyders, Visitation
27
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
25
Ally Bullock, St. James
25
Adara Thompson, St. James
25
Anne Paraino, Visitation
25
Ariel Pettis, Washington
25
Erica Parker, Marquette
24
Marisa Shollenberger, Union
24
Caitlyn Mate, Timberland
24
Sarah Bozeman, Fort Zumwalt South
23
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
23
Lily Sellenschuetter, Luth. St. Charles
23
Jasmine Peters, Mehlville
23
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
23
Olivia Tennill, Clayton
22
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
22
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
21
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
21
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Reese Potts, Duchesne
15
0
1.000
Sarah Johnson, Parkway South
10
0
1.000
Lauren Bickel, Marquette
6
0
1.000
Olivia Morgan, Warrenton
5
0
1.000
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
3
0
1.000
Cierra Parker, Windsor
3
0
1.000
Ally Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
2
0
1.000
Peyton Woley, Marquette
2
0
1.000
Caroline Ritter, Nerinx Hall
2
0
1.000
Bailey Prather, Hillsboro
1
0
1.000
Hanna Ritter, Nerinx Hall
1
0
1.000
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
1
0
1.000
Jewels Graddy, Sullivan
1
0
1.000
Sadie Wolf, Lafayette
27
1
0.964
Erica Parker, Marquette
24
1
0.960
Charlize Williams, Orchard Farm
20
1
0.952
Madi Valenti, FH Central
14
1
0.933
Grace Heppe, Lafayette
22
2
0.917
Teresa Dorhauer, Marquette
21
2
0.913
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
18
2
0.900
Madison Lammert, Borgia
50
6
0.893
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
50
6
0.893
Sydney Ransom, Union
16
2
0.889
Hayleigh Martin, Francis Howell
23
3
0.885
Kaitlyn Finnegan, Cor Jesu
15
2
0.882
Noelle Politte, Marquette
15
2
0.882
Izzy Kohlberg, Villa Duchesne
15
2
0.882
Parker Scheele, MICDS
28
4
0.875
Jordyn Maryas, Pattonville
21
3
0.875
Payton Sansom, Union
14
2
0.875
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
7
1
0.875
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
13
2
0.867
Madi Geisler, Parkway South
19
3
0.864
Anne Paraino, Visitation
25
4
0.862
Addison Turken, Parkway West
30
5
0.857
Morgan Smith, Fort Zumwalt West
12
2
0.857
Brianna Ludwig, Eureka
11
2
0.846
Madalyn Everly, Francis Howell
11
2
0.846
Anna Snyders, Visitation
27
5
0.844
Sharayah Donovan, Northwest-CH
63
12
0.840
Kendall Zimmer, Eureka
10
2
0.833
Kaitlyn Foster, Troy
64
14
0.821
Madeline Lotspeich, Fort Zumwalt West
23
5
0.821
Julia Mincher, Fort Zumwalt East
90
21
0.811
Kaitlyn Comesana, Nerinx Hall
25
6
0.806
Ariel Pettis, Washington
25
6
0.806
Elizabeth Arnold, Fox
36
9
0.800
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
12
3
0.800
Katy Fitzler, St. Dominic
12
3
0.800
Jayden Tucker, Farmington
8
2
0.800
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/13/2021.