Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Emily Gaebe, Union
51
18
120
Aaliyah Brown, University City
47
15
109
Leah Buerck, Perryville
39
25
103
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
36
25
97
Ella Gant, North County
45
4
94
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
34
12
80
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
30
19
79
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
32
14
78
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
34
7
75
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
27
20
74
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
29
15
73
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
28
15
71
Terryn Pike, Gateway Science
31
8
70
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
30
10
70
Emma King, Perryville
23
24
70
Lexi Lanzafame, Notre Dame
32
4
68
Haley Glover, Columbia
26
13
65
Olivia Layton, Incarnate Word
27
10
64
Payton Richter, Waterloo
27
10
64
Kira McGrellis, McCluer North
21
22
64
Lily Sporleder, Maplewood-RH
28
6
62
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
24
13
61
Fae Harrell, Columbia
24
13
61
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
24
13
61
Mary Kate Standish, University City
21
16
58
Kailyn Bridges, Rosati-Kain
27
3
57
Kaylyn Aiello , Civic Memorial
24
9
57
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
21
14
56
Hailey Cloud, Union
20
16
56
Evelin Huaroco, Gateway STEM
23
9
55
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
22
11
55
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
21
13
55
Macie Lucas, Roxana
22
9
53
Kylie Petroski, Wesclin
21
11
53
Kyra Collins, Metro
20
11
51
Lyndsey Heckel, Nerinx Hall
17
17
51
Bella Roberts, Warrenton
22
6
50
Bradie Edelen, Luth. St. Charles
21
8
50
Ava Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South
22
5
49
Regan Wade, Clayton
23
2
48
Kenzie Arnold, Lutheran South
20
8
48
Katie Rodrigues, Villa Duchesne
20
8
48
Ella Moomey, Metro
21
5
47
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
19
9
47
Lily Schnieders, Summit
20
6
46
Jaimie Tottleben, Visitation
20
6
46
Kat van Booven, Timberland
19
8
46
Eylesa Kellam, O'Fallon Christian
17
12
46
Kaeli Benedict, Pattonville
18
9
45
Casey Clark, Trinity
18
9
45
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Emily Gaebe, Union
51
Aaliyah Brown, University City
47
Ella Gant, North County
45
Leah Buerck, Perryville
39
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
36
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
34
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
34
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
32
Lexi Lanzafame, Notre Dame
32
Terryn Pike, Gateway Science
31
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
30
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
30
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
29
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
28
Lily Sporleder, Maplewood-RH
28
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
27
Olivia Layton, Incarnate Word
27
Payton Richter, Waterloo
27
Kailyn Bridges, Rosati-Kain
27
Haley Glover, Columbia
26
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
24
Fae Harrell, Columbia
24
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
24
Kaylyn Aiello , Civic Memorial
24
Emma King, Perryville
23
Evelin Huaroco, Gateway STEM
23
Regan Wade, Clayton
23
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
22
Macie Lucas, Roxana
22
Bella Roberts, Warrenton
22
Ava Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South
22
Kira McGrellis, McCluer North
21
Mary Kate Standish, University City
21
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
21
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
21
Kylie Petroski, Wesclin
21
Bradie Edelen, Luth. St. Charles
21
Ella Moomey, Metro
21
Hailey Cloud, Union
20
Kyra Collins, Metro
20
Kenzie Arnold, Lutheran South
20
Katie Rodrigues, Villa Duchesne
20
Lily Schnieders, Summit
20
Jaimie Tottleben, Visitation
20
Madilynn Lombardo, Warrenton
20
Ocean Reinhardt, Breese Central
20
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
19
Kat van Booven, Timberland
19
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
19
Anna Hall, Civic Memorial
19
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Leah Buerck, Perryville
25
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
25
Emma King, Perryville
24
Kira McGrellis, McCluer North
22
Lily Dahl, Orchard Farm
21
Emma Cloud, Union
21
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
20
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
19
Emily Gaebe, Union
18
Emelia O'Neill, Althoff
18
Lyndsey Heckel, Nerinx Hall
17
Reagan Mauch, Columbia
17
Julianna Farr, North County
17
Maddy Stewart, St. Dominic
17
Mary Kate Standish, University City
16
Hailey Cloud, Union
16
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
16
Kaitlyn Weinrich, St. Charles West
16
Aaliyah Brown, University City
15
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
15
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
15
Sydney Spears, Perryville
15
Erin Klein, Wesclin
15
Anna Walsh, Summit
15
Lexi Frederick, Warrenton
15
Samantha Winistoerfer, Washington
15
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
14
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
14
Allison Murray, Luth. St. Charles
14
Galena Stewart, Wesclin
14
Jaylen Strattman, Perryville
14
Haley Glover, Columbia
13
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
13
Fae Harrell, Columbia
13
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
13
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
13
Catherine Birch, Crossroads
13
Olivia klein , Trinity
13
Sophia Cross, Fort Zumwalt South
13
Ally Bowers, Villa Duchesne
13
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
12
Eylesa Kellam, O'Fallon Christian
12
Noor Almoaiber, Gateway STEM
12
Jessica Preusser, Nerinx Hall
12
Sydney Balducci, Holt
12
Natalie Gum, Waterloo
12
Breanna Sebaugh, Hillsboro
12
Maddie Crawford, Fort Zumwalt West
12
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
11
Kylie Petroski, Wesclin
11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Jessica Larson, St. Dominic
12
Emily Gaebe, Union
10
Aaliyah Brown, University City
10
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
9
Rylee Howard, Lafayette
9
Payton Richter, Waterloo
9
Leah Buerck, Perryville
8
Chloe Netzel, Liberty
8
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
8
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
8
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
8
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
7
Olivia Layton, Incarnate Word
7
Ava Tankersley, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Bradie Edelen, Luth. St. Charles
7
Kaeli Benedict, Pattonville
7
Casey Clark, Trinity
7
Kirstin Jannin, Perryville
7
Kaitlyn Nichols, Fort Zumwalt West
7
Gracie English, Belleville East
7
Jessie Donnelly, Washington
7
Sydney Etter, Mascoutah
7
Lexi Lanzafame, Notre Dame
6
Kailyn Bridges, Rosati-Kain
6
Kaylyn Aiello , Civic Memorial
6
Macie Lucas, Roxana
6
Katie Rodrigues, Villa Duchesne
6
Hanna Jones, Incarnate Word
6
Jahia Qualls, McCluer North
6
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
5
Emma Long, Orchard Farm
5
Grace Bindbeutel, St. Dominic
5
Haley Glover, Columbia
5
Regan Wade, Clayton
5
Ella Moomey, Metro
5
Kenzie Arnold, Lutheran South
5
Jaimie Tottleben, Visitation
5
Chloe Graff, Columbia
5
Aubrey Mister, O'Fallon
5
Jordan Kolinski, Windsor
5
Hannah Al-Baaj, Rosati-Kain
5
Madison Evans, McCluer
5
Maria Alexopoulos, Parkway South
5
Jenna Benson, Mehlville
5
Ella Kertz, St. Joseph's
5
Fae Harrell, Columbia
4
Lily Schnieders, Summit
4
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
4
Gemila Osman, Soldan
4
Lyndsey Heckel, Nerinx Hall
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. 3 Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
16
0
0
1000
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
7
0
0
1000
Reagan Chigas, Triad
6
0
0
1000
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
5
0
0
1000
Mattea Baumann, Columbia
3
0
0
1000
Brooklyn McAllister, Wesclin
3
0
0
1000
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
27
2
1
917
Morgan Kaemmerer, Pattonville
5
0
1
917
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
16
2
0
889
Hannah Olive, Union
26
3
1
883
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
14
2
0
875
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
13
1
3
853
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
18
3
1
841
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
18
3
1
841
Katie Nash, Summit
18
3
2
826
Annie Pusa, Althoff
14
3
0
824
Ally Cheeley, Lindbergh
9
2
0
818
Kasheta Yabwana, Soldan
9
2
0
818
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
12
2
2
813
Corinne Papes, Metro
12
3
0
800
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
11
2
2
800
Paige Schwartz, Fort Zumwalt South
4
1
0
800
Charm Woolfolk, McCluer
4
1
0
800
Ella Bockhorn, Waterloo
13
3
1
794
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
19
5
0
792
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
17
5
0
773
Rose Fontana, Visitation
17
5
0
773
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
17
5
1
761
Rachel Hensley, Edwardsville
15
5
0
750
Abby Tucker, Timberland
12
4
0
750
Abbey Counts, Triad
11
3
2
750
Kate O'Sullivan, Crossroads
9
3
0
750
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
7
2
1
750
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
7
2
1
750
Kaylee Thaler, Wesclin
6
2
0
750
Josie Keller, Alton Marquette
3
1
0
750
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
17
5
3
740
Sara Sanabria, Holt
16
5
2
739
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
17
6
1
729
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
16
6
0
727
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
16
6
0
727
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
8
3
0
727
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
7
2
2
727
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
5
2
0
714
Marissa Montandon, Oakville
5
2
0
714
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
13
5
1
711
Kylaa Anderson, University City
7
3
0
700
Lizzie Sanders, St. Charles
9
4
0
692
Yaniya Battle, University City
9
4
0
692
MacKenzie Baker, Hillsboro
14
6
1
690
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 280 Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
1071
2
8
0.15
Morgan Kaemmerer, Pattonville
483
1
4
0.17
Presley Herr, Summit
330
1
1
0.24
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
1306
5
8
0.31
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
2056
8
15
0.31
Reagan Chigas, Triad
655
3
0
0.37
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
420
2
4
0.38
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
1004
6
6
0.48
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
327
2
1
0.49
Josie Giffhorn, Waterloo
487
3
1
0.49
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
1404
10
6
0.57
Katie Nash, Summit
1680
12
9
0.57
Hannah Olive, Union
2192
16
21
0.58
Addison Miller, Alton
1881
14
14
0.60
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
518
4
2
0.62
Abby Alvord, St. Dominic
610
5
3
0.66
Paige Schwartz, Fort Zumwalt South
449
4
2
0.71
Abbey Counts, Triad
1105
10
2
0.72
Megan Moll, Eureka
1502
14
9
0.75
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
315
3
1
0.76
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
1400
14
7
0.80
Ella Bockhorn, Waterloo
1204
12
1
0.80
Rose Fontana, Visitation
1764
18
8
0.82
Annie Pusa, Althoff
1249
13
8
0.83
Maddie Beerman, St. Charles
280
3
0
0.86
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
826
9
3
0.87
Sara Sanabria, Holt
1899
21
9
0.88
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
1225
14
5
0.91
Kaylee Thaler, Wesclin
610
7
1
0.92
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
1110
13
6
0.94
Kasheta Yabwana, Soldan
850
10
4
0.94
Ally Cheeley, Lindbergh
765
9
3
0.94
Abby Tucker, Timberland
1340
16
4
0.96
Olivia Brinker, Granite City
997
12
4
0.96
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
900
11
4
0.98
Caitlyn Brown, FH Central
1872
23
7
0.98
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
1857
23
11
0.99
Kate O'Sullivan, Crossroads
870
11
1
1.01
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
1893
24
12
1.01
Nicky Taghert, Clayton
1175
15
5
1.02
Octavia Brousseau, St. Louis Patriots
704
9
3
1.02
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
1850
24
11
1.04
Loren Vandover, Mehlville
1765
23
6
1.04
Rylee Griffith, Francis Howell
1530
20
4
1.05
Alyssa Kerperien, Seckman
1448
19
5
1.05
Tabby Cacheris, Marquette
1285
17
2
1.06
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
1280
17
8
1.06
Rachel Hensley, Edwardsville
1640
22
7
1.07
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
1488
20
7
1.08
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
810
11
4
1.09
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Hannah Olive, Union
21
0
21
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
15
5
20
Abbey Counts, Triad
2
15
17
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
11
5
16
Addison Miller, Alton
14
0
14
Katie Nash, Summit
9
5
14
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
13
0
13
Annie Pusa, Althoff
8
5
13
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
8
5
13
Reagan Chigas, Triad
0
13
13
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
12
0
12
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
11
0
11
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
11
0
11
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
11
0
11
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
11
0
11
Courtney Williams, St. Clair
11
0
11
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
8
3
11
Olivia Brinker, Granite City
4
7
11
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
10
0
10
Rose Fontana, Visitation
8
2
10
Megan Moll, Eureka
9
0
9
MacKenzie Baker, Hillsboro
9
0
9
Sara Sanabria, Holt
9
0
9
Maddie Davis, Gibault
8
1
9
Hanna Harrison, Northwest-CH
6
3
9
Lizzie Sanders, St. Charles
6
3
9
Alyssa Kerperien, Seckman
5
4
9
Ella Bockhorn, Waterloo
1
8
9
Josie Giffhorn, Waterloo
1
8
9
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
8
0
8
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
8
0
8
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
8
0
8
Adrian Bell, Sullivan
8
0
8
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
8
0
8
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
7
1
8
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
7
1
8
Aria McMullin, Principia
7
1
8
Ariel Pettis, Washington
7
1
8
Caitlyn Brown, FH Central
7
1
8
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
6
2
8
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
5
3
8
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
5
3
8
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
3
5
8
Rachel Hensley, Edwardsville
7
0
7
Molly Twenhoefel, Freeburg
7
0
7
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
7
0
7
Maddie Milton, Ladue
7
0
7
Corinne Papes, Metro
7
0
7
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
6
1
7
Emily Williams, Civic Memorial
6
1
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Hannah Olive, Union
21
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
15
Addison Miller, Alton
14
Erin Turner, Luth. St. Charles
13
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
12
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
11
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
11
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
11
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
11
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
11
Courtney Williams, St. Clair
11
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
10
Megan Moll, Eureka
9
MacKenzie Baker, Hillsboro
9
Katie Nash, Summit
9
Sara Sanabria, Holt
9
Annie Pusa, Althoff
8
Madison Ashford, Breese Central
8
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
8
Maddie Davis, Gibault
8
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
8
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
8
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
8
Adrian Bell, Sullivan
8
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
8
Rose Fontana, Visitation
8
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
7
Rachel Hensley, Edwardsville
7
Molly Twenhoefel, Freeburg
7
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
7
Maddie Milton, Ladue
7
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
7
Corinne Papes, Metro
7
Aria McMullin, Principia
7
Ariel Pettis, Washington
7
Caitlyn Brown, FH Central
7
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
6
Emily Williams, Civic Memorial
6
Mia Ford, Cor Jesu
6
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
6
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
6
Bella LaPorta, Highland
6
Katlyn Johnson, Lutheran South
6
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
6
Loren Vandover, Mehlville
6
Hanna Harrison, Northwest-CH
6
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
6
Bella Scheibe, Roxana
6
Lizzie Sanders, St. Charles
6
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
6
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Katelyn Krueger, Jerseyville
316
Megan Davidson, Affton
275
Lindzey Morrison, Wood River
266
Courtney Bayer, Warrenton
257
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
246
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
231
Ivy Fowler , St. James
219
Maci Dixon, Winfield
219
Abigail Mueller, Borgia
206
Jordyn Spreck, St. Pius X
202
Molly Twenhoefel, Freeburg
196
Julia Mincher, Fort Zumwalt East
191
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
188
Payton Gaughan, Parkway South
187
Katelyn Walker, Father McGivney
184
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
178
Deyon Wolber, Gillespie
175
Ariel Pettis, Washington
165
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
163
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
162
Elizabeth Bierhals, Whitfield
162
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
161
Maddie Davis, Gibault
159
Gabby Kramer, Mater Dei
159
Hannah Olive, Union
157
Bella Scheibe, Roxana
156
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
155
Claire Rendleman, Collinsville
153
Abby Pope, De Soto
149
Rhea Hughes, Hazelwood East
149
Sara Sanabria, Holt
148
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
147
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
147
Aydin Hogan, McCluer S-Berkeley
142
Nicky Taghert, Clayton
141
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
138
Loren Vandover, Mehlville
136
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
130
Tabby Cacheris, Marquette
126
Emmaline Steel, Pacific
125
Jayden Frost, Ritenour
125
Maddie Milton, Ladue
123
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
123
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
120
Samantha Foppe, Notre Dame
119
Sophie Wellinghoff, Belleville East
118
Hanna Harrison, Northwest-CH
114
Courtney Williams, St. Clair
114
Adrian Bell, Sullivan
114
Rachel Hensley, Edwardsville
113
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. 280 Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Morgan Kaemmerer, Pattonville
28
1
0.966
Emily Puricelli, St. Joseph's
37
2
0.949
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
73
5
0.936
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
71
6
0.922
Erin Wurtsbaugh, Ursuline
88
8
0.917
Presley Herr, Summit
11
1
0.917
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
105
10
0.913
Hannah Olive, Union
157
16
0.908
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
39
4
0.907
Nicky Taghert, Clayton
141
15
0.904
Desirae Yost, Hazelwood West
25
3
0.893
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
63
8
0.887
Reagan Chigas, Triad
23
3
0.885
Kate O'Sullivan, Crossroads
84
11
0.884
Tabby Cacheris, Marquette
126
17
0.881
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
100
14
0.877
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
163
23
0.876
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
155
22
0.876
Sara Sanabria, Holt
148
21
0.876
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
120
17
0.876
Kasheta Yabwana, Soldan
69
10
0.873
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
246
36
0.872
Katie Nash, Summit
81
12
0.871
Ally Cheeley, Lindbergh
60
9
0.870
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
130
20
0.867
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
147
23
0.865
Maddie Davis, Gibault
159
25
0.864
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
231
38
0.859
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
66
11
0.857
Bella Buebendorf, St. Joseph's
12
2
0.857
Loren Vandover, Mehlville
136
23
0.855
Rose Fontana, Visitation
106
18
0.855
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
53
9
0.855
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
161
28
0.852
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
138
24
0.852
Paige Schwartz, Fort Zumwalt South
23
4
0.852
Courtney Bayer, Warrenton
257
45
0.851
Claire Rendleman, Collinsville
153
27
0.850
Josie Giffhorn, Waterloo
17
3
0.850
Marissa Montandon, Oakville
62
11
0.849
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
178
34
0.840
Ella Bockhorn, Waterloo
63
12
0.840
Megan Davidson, Affton
275
53
0.838
Ella Becker, Lindbergh
31
6
0.838
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
123
24
0.837
Rachel Hensley, Edwardsville
113
22
0.837
Bella Adams, DuBourg
36
7
0.837
Katelyn Walker, Father McGivney
184
36
0.836
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
147
29
0.835
Ariel Pettis, Washington
165
33
0.833
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 6/25/2019.