Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Soccer
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Landry Watson
Owensville
6
03-30
1
Madilynn Lombardo
Warrenton
6
05-12
1
Leah Buerck
Perryville
6
03-26
1
Mia Devrouax
Whitfield
6
05-18
2
Regan Moody
Althoff
5
04-23
2
Jordan Kolinski
Windsor (Imperial)
5
04-26
2
Lauren Nevins
Lutheran St. Charles
5
04-16
2
Kiley Kukan
Winfield
5
05-13
2
Rylee Howard
Lafayette
5
04-03
2
Chloe Netzel
Liberty (Wentzville)
5
05-10
2
Sydney Etter
Mascoutah
5
06-04
3
Kaeli Benedict
Pattonville
4
04-06
3
Emma Long
Orchard Farm
4
03-23
3
Emily Gaebe
Union
4
05-04
3
Regan Wade
Clayton
4
04-08
3
Hayley Hogenmiller
Seckman
4
04-08
3
Kylie Kisgen
Freeburg
4
05-14
3
Allison Smith
Villa Duchesne
4
03-26
3
Hannah Langford
Hazelwood Central
4
04-07
3
Ashley Klaus
Fort Zumwalt East
4
03-19
3
Carolyne Mathenia
Belleville West
4
05-10
3
Maddie Mauch
Columbia
4
04-30
3
Kamryn Bea
O'Fallon Christian
4
05-12
3
Breanna Zurek
Triad
4
05-25
3
Gabbie Wood
Triad
4
05-28
3
Mercedes Schroer
O'Fallon Christian
4
03-30
3
Mary Grace Angeli
St. Louis Patriots
4
03-29
3
Avery Bangert
Oakville
4
04-03
3
Abrianna Garrett
Civic Memorial
4
05-24
3
Cassidy Head
St. Charles
4
04-23
3
Maggie Menley
Valley Park
4
05-07
3
Ella Robinson
Fox
4
04-06
3
Avery Christopher
O'Fallon
4
05-20
3
Mackenzie Deutschmann
Oakville
4
04-12
3
Kyra Collins
Metro
4
05-04
3
Ella Lowry
Mascoutah
4
05-18
3
Maddie Helling
Union
4
04-27
3
Maggie Illig
Troy Buchanan
4
05-01
3
Sally Hudson
Jerseyville
4
05-10
3
Grace Fortuna
Orchard Farm
4
05-18
3
Sydney Newell
O'Fallon Christian
4
05-17
3
Rebekah Lewis
Washington
4
05-17
3
Brooke Cattoor
Fort Zumwalt South
4
05-25
3
Julia O'Neill
Althoff
4
06-08
4
Rylee Mirth
McCluer North
3
04-16
4
Aaliyah Brown
University City
3
04-15
4
Jahia Qualls
McCluer North
3
05-06
4
Ella Cosentino
McCluer North
3
05-13
4
Sydney Smith
Nerinx Hall
3
03-26
4
Nina Preusser
Nerinx Hall
3
04-21
4
Rachel Tabash
Notre Dame
3
03-30
4
Alice Crowley
John Burroughs
3
04-06
4
Kylie Petroski
Althoff
3
04-28
4
Emma Tell
Althoff
3
05-20
4
Tori Calvert
Althoff
3
05-24
4
Olivia Nelson
Parkway North
3
04-19
4
Chris Weber
Parkway North
3
04-13
4
Amelia Ham
Parkway North
3
04-26
4
Julia Liguore
Parkway North
3
05-13
4
Izzy DeStefano
Visitation
3
04-02
4
Mackenzie Sundhausen
Summit
3
04-26
4
Emily Derucki
Lafayette
3
04-27
4
Alayna Jakul
Orchard Farm
3
05-07
4
Logan Racine
St. Dominic
3
04-08
4
Grace Bindbeutel
St. Dominic
3
04-19
4
Kaleigh McPherson
St. Dominic
3
04-19
4
Maddy Follmer
Windsor (Imperial)
3
05-11
4
Jessica Larson
St. Dominic
3
05-05
4
Taylor Kolinski
Windsor (Imperial)
3
04-06
4
Ella Moomey
Metro
3
05-10
4
Ella Rogan
Whitfield
3
05-07
4
Grace Christie
Ladue
3
04-15
4
Abby Purdum
Parkway West
3
04-29
4
Morgan Struttmann
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
04-01
4
Sydney Boyer
Farmington
3
03-22
4
Riley Cappozzo
St. Pius X
3
03-29
4
Caitlyn Snider
Pacific
3
04-22
4
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
3
05-10
4
Kennedy Travis
St. Clair
3
05-10
4
Abby Rauscher
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
03-30
4
Aubrey Andrews
Fox
3
04-30
4
Annessa Shively
Westminster
3
05-11
4
Campbell Schultz
MICDS
3
05-13
4
Madison Grabian
Bayless
3
04-20
4
Gabbi Schlapper
Duchesne
3
03-26
4
Emily Willman
Sullivan
3
04-08
4
Emma Brune
Sullivan
3
05-13
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Isabella Roberts
Warrenton
7
05-12
2
Madison Niemeyer
Gillespie
6
05-06
3
Elizabeth Kundert
Seckman
5
04-08
4
Ella Cosentino
McCluer North
4
04-16
4
Olivia Nelson
Parkway North
4
04-13
4
Hailey Jolliff
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
04-13
4
Morgan Struttmann
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
05-13
4
Bella Barbagallo
St. Pius X
4
03-29
4
Maya Dowdy
Duchesne
4
03-29
4
Emma Brune
Sullivan
4
03-30
4
Kaitlyn Nichols
Fort Zumwalt West
4
05-04
4
Kamiah Hoffman
Hazelwood East
4
04-27
4
Rachael Beer
Breese Central
4
05-28
4
Riley Cappozzo
St. Pius X
4
05-07
4
Leah Selm
Parkway West
4
04-26
4
Ella Moomey
Metro
4
05-04
4
Lillie Williams
Festus
4
05-13
4
Emma Cloud
Union
4
04-27
4
Madelyn Muhr
Incarnate Word
4
05-17
4
Sophia Cross
Fort Zumwalt South
4
05-25
5
Abby Hoffman
McCluer North
3
05-06
5
Julia Liguore
Parkway North
3
05-11
5
Payton Buck
Notre Dame
3
03-30
5
Eleanor Linhardt
Parkway North
3
05-13
5
Emma Turek
Lindbergh
3
04-13
5
Grace Fortuna
Orchard Farm
3
05-07
5
Kyra Collins
Metro
3
05-10
5
Ella Rogan
Whitfield
3
05-06
5
Chloe Netzel
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
05-11
5
Emma Collins
Farmington
3
03-22
5
Emily Derucki
Lafayette
3
03-31
5
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
3
04-09
5
Allie Kinner
Lafayette
3
05-04
5
Raeleigh Miller
Sullivan
3
05-10
5
Brooke Cattoor
Fort Zumwalt South
3
04-19
5
Lauren Poggemoeller
Orchard Farm
3
04-08
5
Alayna Jakul
Orchard Farm
3
04-23
5
Folake Adewale
University City
3
03-31
5
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
3
05-04
5
Olivia Zindel
Clayton
3
05-12
5
Sydney Frelich
Ladue
3
05-13
5
Mckenna Hill
Freeburg
3
05-25
5
Ashlyn Rodewald
Perryville
3
05-06
5
Rachel Riney
Perryville
3
05-06
5
Ella Kertz
St. Joseph's
3
03-26
5
Grace Moresi
St. Joseph's
3
05-03
5
Ava Gueck
Villa Duchesne
3
03-26
5
Julia Schmidt
Villa Duchesne
3
03-26
5
Gretchen Overman
Borgia
3
03-19
5
Abbie Zensen
Parkway West
3
04-06
5
Kiley McMinn
O'Fallon
3
05-27
5
Kyla Schnurbusch
Perryville
3
03-27
5
Leah Buerck
Perryville
3
04-19
5
Kennedy Travis
St. Clair
3
03-31
5
Paige Kessler
Lutheran St. Charles
3
05-11
5
Allie Murray
Lutheran St. Charles
3
04-15
5
Kylie Mazur
Triad
3
04-29
5
Kinlee Lippert
Triad
3
05-13
5
Cassidy Head
St. Charles
3
04-14
5
Kiley Kukan
Winfield
3
04-26
5
Campbell Schultz
MICDS
3
04-02
5
Aubree Wallace
Civic Memorial
3
05-15
5
Katie Roeder
DuBourg
3
04-13
5
Mayah Bryant
St. Louis Patriots
3
04-08
5
Minette Brousseau
St. Louis Patriots
3
05-10
5
Abi Schmitt
Valley Park
3
05-05
5
Macie Lucas
Roxana
3
04-17
5
Kendall Kamp
Roxana
3
04-27
5
Olivia Mouser
Roxana
3
05-10
5
Lillian Bloomquist
Granite City
3
04-13
5
Gabby Spicuzza
Parkway Central
3
04-09
5
Avery Christopher
O'Fallon
3
05-18
5
Kylie Anderson
Oakville
3
04-15
5
Blaine Schutte
Eureka
3
04-16
5
Nina Preusser
Nerinx Hall
3
04-16
5
Jessi Rudar
Winfield
3
04-16
5
Claire Stanhaus
Father McGivney
3
05-20
5
Lydia Fallon
St. Louis Patriots
3
04-30
5
Emma Long
Orchard Farm
3
04-26
5
Avery Bohnenstiehl
Triad
3
05-07
5
Peyton Beem
Lutheran South
3
05-03
5
Olivia Rabbitt
Lutheran South
3
05-03
5
Rylee Mirth
McCluer North
3
05-05
5
Kamryn Bea
O'Fallon Christian
3
05-06
5
Ally Bowers
Villa Duchesne
3
05-05
5
Anna Winter
Villa Duchesne
3
05-18
5
Audrey Smith
Fort Zumwalt South
3
05-19
5
Lauren Taaffee
Cor Jesu
3
05-19
5
Korrina Young
Hazelwood Central
3
05-17
5
Allison Pfister
Lutheran South
3
05-29
5
Madeline Dornfeld
John Burroughs
3
05-29
5
Maliyah Minor
Union
3
05-25
5
Emily Baker
Alton
3
06-01
5
Sydney Etter
Mascoutah
3
06-01
5
Laney Harshany
Triad
3
06-04
5
Madelyn Smith
Alton Marquette
3
06-08
5
Emma Anselm`
Alton Marquette
3
06-08
5
Tori Calvert
Althoff
3
06-11
6
Hannah Langford
Hazelwood Central
2
04-13
6
Stella Whitney
Clayton
2
04-15
6
Essence Green
University City
2
04-15
6
Sarah Shoemake
McCluer North
2
05-13
6
Kaleigh McPherson
St. Dominic
2
03-27
6
Haylee Braun
Nerinx Hall
2
03-29
6
Hanna Ritter
Nerinx Hall
2
04-07
6
Simran LaBore
John Burroughs
2
04-08
6
Rylie Combs
St. Dominic
2
04-15
6
Gabby Hennessy
St. Dominic
2
04-15
6
Jessica Grayek
St. Dominic
2
04-15
6
Adri Povinelli
Visitation
2
04-19
6
Sophie Lanzafame
Notre Dame
2
05-10
6
Mia Lanemann
Washington
2
05-12
6
Julia O'Neill
Althoff
2
04-19
6
Regan Moody
Althoff
2
04-23
6
Bree Birdsong
Althoff
2
04-23
6
Natalie Cohn
Althoff
2
05-24
6
Kylie Petroski
Althoff
2
05-24
6
Regan Wade
Clayton
2
04-29
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Jaden Williams-Buckley
McCluer North
30
05-11
1
Alyssa Wolf
Freeburg
30
05-20
2
Adara Thompson
St. James
28
04-19
3
Emmaline Steel
Pacific
27
05-18
4
Maddie Davis
Gibault
26
04-30
4
Sequoia Ross
St. Charles West
26
05-11
5
Madison Lammert
Borgia
25
04-19
5
Ally Bullock
St. James
25
04-08
6
Cheyenne Shaw
De Soto
24
05-05
6
Maria Schatzl
Sullivan
24
03-20
6
Piper Montgomery
Windsor (Imperial)
24
05-29
7
Mitilda Mitchell
Carlinville
23
04-29
7
MaKayla Kirby
Gillespie
23
04-22
8
Yaniya Battle
University City
22
05-06
8
Emily Beumel
Warrenton
22
04-22
8
Jordyn Hirsch
Hazelwood Central
22
04-17
8
Sydney Packler
Mascoutah
22
05-13
9
Baylei Clubb
Hillsboro
21
04-26
9
Grace Benac
Villa Duchesne
21
05-10
10
Jasmine Peters
Mehlville
20
04-27
10
Kaylyn Dixon
Roxana
20
06-11
11
Madison Ashford
Breese Central
19
04-13
11
Madi Geisler
Parkway South
19
04-19
11
Ellie Church
Principia
19
04-27
11
Isabel Lang
Winfield
19
04-21
11
Zoe Erxleben
Festus
19
05-15
11
Alisa Suljevic
Affton
19
05-18
12
Carissa Litteken
Mater Dei
18
04-16
12
Emily Williams
Civic Memorial
18
05-20
13
Alejandro Pinon-Dickey
Ladue
17
05-08
13
Kaitlyn Foster
Troy Buchanan
17
04-08
13
Lily Schoenike
Troy Buchanan
17
05-11
13
Bailey Broemmer
Timberland
17
03-30
13
Addison Miller
Alton
17
05-18
13
Paige Loyd
Owensville
17
05-01
13
Hayleigh Martin
Francis Howell
17
05-20
14
Belle Boschert
Duchesne
16
04-13
14
Taylor Gardner
Whitfield
16
05-10
14
Shelby Kohler
De Soto
16
03-24
14
Ellie Buscher
Lutheran South
16
03-30
14
Anita Kraus
Valley Park
16
04-26
15
Iva Islami
Mehlville
15
04-07
15
Julia Mincher
Fort Zumwalt East
15
04-13
15
Charlize Williams
Orchard Farm
15
04-19
15
Luci Angell
Owensville
15
03-22
15
Sophie Meyer
St. Pius X
15
03-23
15
Heather Austin
St. James
15
05-03
15
Alivia Upshaw
Granite City
15
05-01
15
Lizzie Brooksher
St. Charles
15
06-05
16
Megan Williams
Parkway North
14
04-16
16
Nora Mendoza
Washington
14
04-06
16
Parker Scheele
MICDS
14
05-04
16
Rasia Jones
Hazelwood East
14
03-31
16
Olivia Beck
Seckman
14
04-15
16
MacKenzie Baker
Hillsboro
14
03-27
16
Izzy Kohlberg
Villa Duchesne
14
05-08