Results
Latest 250 Results
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Summit-1 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-3 vs Nerinx Hall-1 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Lisle Benet Academy-2 vs Wauconda-1 at North Central College - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Kearney-4 vs Union-1 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
11:00 am | Triad-3 vs Joliet Catholic-1 at North Central College - Final | ||
10:00 am | Francis Howell Central-0 vs Lee's Summit West-2 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kearney-2 vs St. Dominic-3 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Union-0 vs Summit-2 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-2 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Triad-1 vs Lisle Benet Academy-3 at North Central College - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-2 vs Nerinx Hall-3 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
11:00 am | Joliet Catholic-0 vs Wauconda-1 at North Central College - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Duchesne-2 vs St. Vincent-1 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Visitation-0 vs Cape Notre Dame-4 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Lone Jack-1 vs New Covenant Academy-0 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
10:00 am | Pembroke Hill-1 vs Pleasant Hill-3 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lone Jack-1 vs Duchesne-2 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
4:00 pm | New Covenant Academy-0 vs St. Vincent-3 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-0 vs Visitation-1 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-2 vs Cape Notre Dame-3 at Swope Soccer Village - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Triad-2 vs Springfield, Illinois-0 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | ||
5:00 pm | North Shore Country Day-0 vs Columbia-4 at North Central College - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Herscher-2 vs Lisle-1 at North Central College - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-4 at Lee's Summit North-1 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Glendale-1 at Union-2 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-8 at Kickapoo-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Summit-7 at Cape Girardeau Central-1 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Kearney-2 at Notre Dame de Sion-0 - Final | ||
11:00 am | St. Dominic-4 vs Incarnate Word-1 at Westminster - Final | ||
10:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-1 vs Triad-2 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Herscher-0 vs North Shore Country Day-2 at North Central College - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Minooka-2 vs Edwardsville-1 at Bloomington - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Lisle-0 vs Columbia-5 at North Central College - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Southern Boone-0 at Visitation-4 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Springfield Central-1 at Kickapoo-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Pembroke Hill-2 at Maryville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-0 at Lone Jack-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at St. Vincent-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-4 vs Marion-1 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | ||
5:00 pm | New Covenant Academy-4 vs Crocker-3 at Waynesville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Cape Notre Dame-4 at SLUH - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Duchesne-4 vs Crossroads College Prep-0 at Forest Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Mattoon-0 vs Triad-8 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Pleasant Hill-5 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Notre Dame de Sion-5 at Bolivar-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Staley-1 at Liberty (KC)-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Blue Springs-0 at Lee's Summit North-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-7 at Jefferson City-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Carl Junction-1 at Glendale-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Cape Girardeau Central-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Jackson-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Minooka-1 vs Bradley-Bourbonnais-0 at Joliet West - Final | ||
5:00 pm | O'Fallon-1 vs Edwardsville-3 at Collinsville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Kearney-4 at Grain Valley-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-0 at Pembroke Hill-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-1 at Columbia-8 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 vs McCluer North-1 at Eagan Civic Center - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hickman-0 at Francis Howell-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-3 at Westminster-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Rolla-0 at Union-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Summit-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Cape Notre Dame-5 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Visitation-3 at Trinity-2 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-1 vs Carlinville-0 at Litchfield - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-2 at Springfield Catholic-0 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-1 at St. Clair-4 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Maryville-2 at Chillicothe-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Southern Boone-2 at St. Charles West-1 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Rosati-Kain-10 at Roosevelt-0 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Alton-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Alton - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Chatham Glenwood-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Triad-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Columbia-2 vs Althoff-0 at Althoff - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 vs Hickman-1 at Battle - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-3 vs St. Vincent-4 at Kelly - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Vashon-3 at Roosevelt-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-6 at Lutheran North - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-5 at Litchfield-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 vs Westminster-1 at Parkway Central - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Washington-0 vs Union-2 at Pacific - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Holt-0 vs Francis Howell-1 at Timberland - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Marquette-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 vs Lindbergh-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 vs Jackson-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Summit-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Granite City-1 vs Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-10 vs Metro-1 at Maplewood-RH - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 vs Hillsboro-0 at Festus - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 vs St. Charles West-6 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | ||
4:30 pm | University City-2 vs Rosati-Kain-6 at Cardinal Ritter - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at Alton-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Warrensburg-Latham-0 vs Carlinville-1 at Litchfield - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Principia-1 vs Duchesne-2 at Principia - Final | ||
4:15 pm | McCluer North-3 vs Hazelwood West-2 at Ritenour - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Clayton-0 at St. Joseph's-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Belleville West-0 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | ||
7:20 pm | St. Pius X-1 vs Saxony Lutheran-3 at Kelly - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 vs Rock Bridge-2 at Battle - Final | ||
7:00 pm | St. Charles-1 vs Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Highland-0 vs Mascoutah-1 at Triad - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 vs Columbia-6 at Althoff - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Perryville-1 vs Cape Notre Dame-4 at Perryville - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Helias-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Wright City-0 at Southern Boone-9 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-0 at Chatham Glenwood-7 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at Maplewood-RH-8 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | North Tech-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-10 at Lutheran North - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Valley Park-0 vs St. Vincent-8 at Kelly - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Battle-0 vs Hickman-4 at Battle - Final | ||
5:00 pm | DuBourg-0 vs Lutheran South-2 at DuBourg - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-8 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Visitation-4 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Triad-10 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Althoff-4 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Soldan-1 vs University City-2 at Cardinal Ritter - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-0 vs Nerinx Hall-1 at Parkway South - Final | ||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-3 vs Quincy-0 at Alton - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 vs Incarnate Word-10 at Riverview Gardens - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-2 vs Metro-4 at Maplewood-RH - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Jennings-0 vs Trinity-10 at Jennings - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Taylorville-0 vs Waterloo-9 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Lutheran North-1 at Medicine and Bioscience-2 - Final | ||
12:00 am | Farmington-1 vs North County-4 at Cape Girardeau - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Carnahan-0 vs St. Pius X-13 at Kelly - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Holt-2 at Timberland-1 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-2 vs Parkway West-0 at Marquette - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-1 vs Lindbergh-5 at Oakville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Seckman-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Borgia-1 vs Washington-7 at Pacific - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Webster Groves-2 at Summit - Final | ||
6:30 pm | De Soto-0 vs Hillsboro-4 at Festus - Final | ||
6:00 pm | MICDS-1 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-4 at O'Fallon Christian-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Canton-0 at Principia-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Owensville-1 vs St. Clair-3 at Sullivan - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Normandy-0 vs Trinity-10 at Jennings - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-2 at Perryville-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Pattonville - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Valley Park-4 at Kelly-1 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 vs McCluer North-2 at Ritenour - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Orchard Farm-2 vs Villa Duchesne-1 at Visitation - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Gateway STEM-0 at St. Joseph's-10 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | McKinley-0 vs Gateway Science Academy-10 at Maplewood-RH - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Union-7 at Pacific-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 vs Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Timberland - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Lafayette-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-0 vs Jackson-7 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Festus-1 vs Windsor (Imperial)-8 at Festus - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Sumner-0 vs North Tech-2 at Lutheran North - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-10 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Fredericktown-1 vs Cape Notre Dame-4 at Perryville - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Affton-0 at Summit-10 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Westminster-10 at Parkway Central - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-1 vs McCluer-2 at Hazelwood East - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 vs Incarnate Word-14 at Riverview Gardens - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Winfield-0 vs St. Charles West-5 at O'Fallon Christian - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Duchesne-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at Jennings-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Pattonville-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Clayton-2 vs Ladue-1 at St. Joseph's - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Ritenour-1 vs Hazelwood West-6 at Ritenour - Final | ||
3:30 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Visitation-2 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Wright City-4 vs Mexico-3 at Southern Boone - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Fulton-0 at Southern Boone-9 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wesclin-0 vs Columbia-2 at Freeburg - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Warrenton-1 vs Helias-2 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | ||
12:45 pm | Owensville-1 at Sullivan-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Hannibal-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Parkway South-0 vs Nerinx Hall-4 at Parkway South - Final | ||
11:30 am | Lutheran South-10 at Bayless-0 - Final | ||
11:00 am | St. James-0 vs St. Clair-10 at Sullivan - Final | ||
10:00 am | Elsberry-0 vs Whitfield-5 at Principia - Final | ||
10:00 am | Hancock-0 vs DuBourg-5 at Bayless - Final | ||
10:00 am | Kirkwood-0 vs Cor Jesu-1 at Parkway South - Final | ||
10:00 am | Staunton-0 at Carlinville-7 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Belleville East-0 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Althoff-3 vs Gibault-1 at Oerter Park - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-3 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Holt-2 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-0 at Parkway West-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Roxana-0 vs Alton Marquette-6 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Affton-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Auburn-1 vs Litchfield-2 at Greenville - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-3 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-2 at Soldan-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-3 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Breese Central-1 vs Mater Dei-3 at Breese Central - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Oakville-5 vs Webster Groves-2 at Selma Field - Final | ||
6:30 pm | North County-8 at St. James-1 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Washington-6 at Borgia-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Hillsboro-7 at De Soto-1 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Collinsville-1 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-5 at Parkway North-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | McCluer-0 vs McCluer North-7 at Eagan Civic Center - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Westminster-0 at Marquette-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Mehlville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-0 at Seckman-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-4 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Clayton-1 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Perryville-10 at Poplar Bluff-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Wright City-1 at Sullivan-5 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mexico-0 at Winfield-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-3 at Eureka-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-1 at Saxony Lutheran-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at Alton-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Incarnate Word-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Medicine and Bioscience-5 at Roosevelt - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Triad-2 at Highland-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Villa Duchesne-3 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-6 at Ritenour-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Visitation-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Timberland-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | University City-7 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hancock-2 at Bayless-1 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Rosati-Kain-3 at Duchesne-1 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at Trinity-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Kelly-0 at North County-10 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | St. Vincent-2 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | MICDS-0 at Union-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-1 at Parkway North-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fox-0 at Lafayette-10 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Seckman-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at St. Charles West-1 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Pacific-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at Hillsboro-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Staunton-2 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-1 at Carlinville - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-1 vs Wesclin-6 at Anna-Jonesboro - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Marion-9 at Carterville-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-3 vs Metro-7 at Cleveland - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Highland-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway West-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at Whitfield-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Breese Central-3 - Final |