Results
Latest 250 Results
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Liberty North-2 vs Rock Bridge-1 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | MICDS-2 vs Orchard Farm-1 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Pleasant Hill-2 vs Perryville-0 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 vs Glendale-3 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Lisle Benet Academy-0 vs Triad-1 at North Central College - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Smithville-2 vs Ursuline-1 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
11:00 am | Deerfield-3 vs Oak Park Fenwick-0 at North Central College - Final | ||
11:00 am | Whitfield-3 vs St. Pius X-0 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
10:00 am | Mid-Buchanan-1 vs Greenwood-2 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Liberty North-1 vs St. Dominic-2 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-0 vs MICDS-3 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 vs Nerinx Hall-1 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Orchard Farm-4 vs Perryville-0 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Smithville-1 vs Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Deerfield-2 vs Lisle Benet Academy-3 at North Central College - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-1 vs Whitfield-2 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
11:00 am | Triad-3 vs Oak Park Fenwick-1 at North Central College - Final | ||
11:00 am | Glendale-2 vs Ursuline-1 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
10:00 am | Greenwood-1 vs St. Pius X-3 at Soccer Park - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Triad-2 at Chatham Glenwood-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 vs Metea Valley-2 at Normal Community West - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Teresa's-0 at Liberty North-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kickapoo-1 at Rock Bridge-3 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-1 at Maryville-0 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Whitfield-4 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Crocker-1 vs Greenwood-3 at Cooper Soccer Complex - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Orchard Farm-3 at Southern Boone-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Barstow-0 at Mid-Buchanan-3 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | St. Pius X-6 vs Metro-0 at Soldan - Final | ||
12:00 pm | MICDS-2 at Logan-Rogersville-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Perryville-4 at DuBourg-1 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-1 at Smithville-4 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Glendale-4 at Carl Junction-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Ursuline-1 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Jackson-0 at Nerinx Hall-5 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Francis Howell Central-0 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Triad-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Edwardsville-5 at Normal Community-0 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marion-0 at Triad-7 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Moline-1 at Normal Community-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs O'Fallon-0 at Collinsville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Waterloo-3 at Triad - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-1 vs Althoff-0 at Columbia - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mattoon-1 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Granite City-0 vs O'Fallon-6 at Belleville West - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Union-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 vs St. Dominic-4 at Troy Buchanan - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Triad-8 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Marion-3 at Carbondale-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Alton-1 at Collinsville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Sacred Heart-Griffin-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Lafayette-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Visitation-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Ladue - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Waterloo-7 vs Carterville-0 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hancock-0 vs St. Pius X-8 at St. Pius X - Final | ||
4:00 pm | University City-1 at DuBourg-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm-3 at St. Charles-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Althoff-2 vs Columbia-1 at Roxana - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Incarnate Word-0 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Summit-0 vs Ursuline-1 at Washington - Final | ||
6:30 pm | University City-2 vs Medicine and Bioscience-0 at DuBourg - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Valley Park-1 at Fatima-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jackson-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Freeburg-1 vs Althoff-2 at Roxana - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-0 vs Sacred Heart-Griffin-1 at Quincy Notre Dame - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Soldan-0 at DuBourg-9 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Pacific-1 vs Union-3 at Washington - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Olney Richland County-0 vs Carterville-5 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Westminster-1 vs MICDS-2 at Clayton - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Mater Dei-1 vs Columbia-3 at Roxana - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs Parkway West-0 at Ladue - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Quincy-0 vs Edwardsville-1 at Collinsville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-8 at Belleville West-0 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at Lafayette-4 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Incarnate Word-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | North Point-0 at St. Charles-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-1 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Civic Memorial-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Highland-0 vs Mattoon-1 at Mascoutah - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-0 at Carbondale-5 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Visitation-1 at Ladue-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-1 vs Orchard Farm-6 at St. Charles - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Perryville-2 vs Fredericktown-0 at Perryville - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Alton-3 at Collinsville-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Belleville East-0 vs Granite City-2 at Belleville West - Final | ||
4:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 vs Metro-5 at Cardinal Ritter - Final | ||
4:30 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs Nerinx Hall-3 at Lafayette - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Francis Howell North-0 vs Francis Howell Central-7 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Waterloo-8 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Holt-1 vs St. Dominic-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Taylorville-0 vs Triad-12 at Civic Memorial - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Charleston, Illinois-0 at Mascoutah-14 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 vs Marion-10 at Carbondale - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-6 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Ursuline-7 at Union - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Pacific-2 at Washington-1 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | St. Vincent-1 vs Mehlville-0 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Seckman-0 vs Oakville-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Whitfield-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 at St. Pius X-8 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Perryville-1 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Westminster-1 vs Clayton-0 at Clayton - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Fatima-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Brentwood-0 vs Valley Park-8 at Maplewood-RH - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Borgia-0 vs Summit-3 at Washington - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Jefferson City-1 at Union-5 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Eureka-1 at St. Joseph's-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Nerinx Hall-4 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-0 vs Notre Dame-4 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Soldan-1 vs Roosevelt-0 at Gateway STEM - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Jackson-3 vs Lindbergh-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Hannibal-1 vs Duchesne-3 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Clair-0 vs MICDS-5 at Clayton - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Canton-0 vs Villa Duchesne-8 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 vs Metro-3 at Cardinal Ritter - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hancock-4 vs Kelly-1 at St. Pius X - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-0 at University City-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-1 vs Fredericktown-4 at Perryville - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Seckman-4 at Oakville - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 vs Visitation-3 at Ladue - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Sikeston-1 vs Mehlville-4 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Jennings-0 vs Orchard Farm-1 at St. Charles - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Owensville-0 vs Westminster-8 at Clayton - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Affton-1 vs Saxony Lutheran-2 at Perryville - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Fox-1 vs Lindbergh-2 at Oakville - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Warrenton-0 vs Hannibal-6 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Parkway North-1 at Ladue-4 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Festus-0 vs St. Vincent-4 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
1:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at St. Charles-8 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Principia-0 at Clayton-11 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Bayless-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-8 at Perryville - Final | ||
11:45 am | Cape Notre Dame-0 vs Jackson-1 at Oakville - Final | ||
11:30 am | Hillsboro-0 vs Notre Dame-8 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
11:30 am | Winfield-0 vs North Point-3 at St. Charles - Final | ||
11:30 am | Sullivan-0 vs St. Clair-3 at Clayton - Final | ||
11:30 am | North County-0 at Perryville-12 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Timberland-0 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Liberty (Wentzville)-7 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Holt-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Helias-0 at St. Dominic-6 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Ritenour-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-8 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Hazelwood Central-0 vs Francis Howell Central-8 at Pattonville - Final | ||
11:00 am | McCluer-0 vs Duchesne-8 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | ||
11:00 am | McCluer North-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-8 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Webster Groves-1 vs John Burroughs-0 at Ladue - Final | ||
11:00 am | Freeburg-5 at Murphysboro-1 - Final | ||
11:00 am | Columbia-2 vs Gibault-0 at Oerter Park - Final | ||
10:00 am | Poplar Bluff-0 at Oakville-5 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Farmington-1 at Cape Girardeau Central-2 - Final | ||
10:00 am | Wright City-0 vs St. Charles West-7 at St. Charles - Final | ||
10:00 am | St. James-0 vs MICDS-8 at Clayton - Final | ||
10:00 am | De Soto-0 vs Fredericktown-4 at Perryville - Final | ||
9:00 am | Hazelwood West-0 vs Incarnate Word-8 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | ||
9:00 am | Francis Howell North-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | ||
9:00 am | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Parkway West-5 at Ladue - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-1 at Althoff-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at Carlinville-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-7 at Greenville-1 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Breese Central-1 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Belleville East-0 at Alton-4 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | O'Fallon-7 at Belleville West-0 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Borgia-2 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at DuBourg - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-3 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | MICDS-2 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Holt-1 at St. Charles-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fox-4 at Oakville-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lafayette-1 at Francis Howell-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Seckman-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-2 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Summit-1 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Timberland-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-3 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Bayless-0 at Affton-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Winfield-1 at Mexico-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Festus-4 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Tolton-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Sullivan-3 at Wright City-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway North-9 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | McCluer North-8 vs McCluer-0 at Florissant Civic Center - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Valley Park-0 at Whitfield-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-0 at Cor Jesu-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Ursuline-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-0 at St. Pius X-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Visitation-0 - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-8 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | ||
12:00 am | Gateway Science Academy-0 at Crossroads College Prep-3 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Massac County-0 at Murphysboro-8 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-0 vs Gibault-9 at Oerter Park - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Roxana-2 vs Father McGivney-5 at Althoff - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Borgia-2 at Washington-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Warrenton-0 at North Point-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-4 at Troy Buchanan-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Pacific-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Parkway South-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-7 at Farmington-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Mount Carmel, Illinois-0 vs Freeburg-8 at Murphysboro - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Du Quoin-0 vs Columbia-21 at Oerter Park - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-2 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-1 at St. Vincent-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Breese Central-11 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Affton-0 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Parkway North-4 at McCluer North-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at Cardinal Ritter-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Waterloo-10 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Brentwood-0 at DuBourg-6 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 vs Hancock-1 at Jefferson Barracks - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-3 at Bayless-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | University City-0 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-6 at St. Charles West-2 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Edwardsville-3 at Alton-2 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Belleville West-1 at Belleville East-2 - Final | ||
6:45 pm | Warrenton-0 at Union-8 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-0 at Carlinville-3 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-7 at Collinsville-0 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Festus-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-9 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Staunton-1 at Greenville-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Althoff-16 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Summit-0 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Westminster-5 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Charles-3 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-5 at Duchesne-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Parkway South-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-4 at Timberland-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Ladue-1 at Fox-0 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Mascoutah-9 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Fatima-0 at Winfield-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Carbondale-0 at Marion-5 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Owensville-1 at Laquey-2 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-9 at Sikeston-1 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Civic Memorial-1 at Granite City-9 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-0 at Perryville-3 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Sullivan-6 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Litchfield-0 vs Piasa Southwestern-1 at Carlinville - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Mater Dei-9 at Breese Central - Final | ||
4:30 pm | MICDS-8 at Principia-0 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | McCluer-1 at University City-7 - Final |