Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
05-20
6:00 pmMattoon-1 at Mascoutah-2 - Final
2-1
05-20
6:00 pmGranite City-0 vs O'Fallon-6 at Belleville West - Final
6-0
05-20
5:00 pmUrsuline-2 at Union-1 - Final
2-1
05-20
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-0 vs St. Dominic-4 at Troy Buchanan - Final
4-0
05-20
5:00 pmTriad-8 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final
8-0
05-20
5:00 pmMarion-3 at Carbondale-2 - Final
3-2
05-20
5:00 pmEdwardsville-2 vs Alton-1 at Collinsville - Final
2-1
05-20
5:00 pmSacred Heart-Griffin-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-1 - Final
1-0
05-20
4:30 pmNerinx Hall-2 at Lafayette-1 - Final
2-1
05-20
4:30 pmVisitation-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Ladue - Final
1-0
05-20
4:30 pmWaterloo-7 vs Carterville-0 at Centralia, Illinois - Final
7-0
05-20
4:00 pmHancock-0 vs St. Pius X-8 at St. Pius X - Final
8-0
05-20
4:00 pmUniversity City-1 at DuBourg-4 - Final
4-1
05-20
4:00 pmOrchard Farm-3 at St. Charles-2 - Final
3-2
05-20
4:00 pmAlthoff-2 vs Columbia-1 at Roxana - Final
2-1
05-19
6:30 pmIncarnate Word-0 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
1-0
05-18
7:00 pmSummit-0 vs Ursuline-1 at Washington - Final
1-0
05-18
6:30 pmUniversity City-2 vs Medicine and Bioscience-0 at DuBourg - Final
2-0
05-18
6:00 pmValley Park-1 at Fatima-0 - Final
1-0
05-18
6:00 pmJackson-2 at Oakville-1 - Final
2-1
05-18
6:00 pmDuchesne-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final
4-0
05-18
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
2-0
05-18
6:00 pmFreeburg-1 vs Althoff-2 at Roxana - Final
2-1
05-18
6:00 pmAlton Marquette-0 vs Sacred Heart-Griffin-1 at Quincy Notre Dame - Final
1-0
05-18
5:00 pmWhitfield-1 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
1-0
05-18
5:00 pmSoldan-0 at DuBourg-9 - Final
9-0
05-18
5:00 pmPacific-1 vs Union-3 at Washington - Final
3-1
05-18
4:30 pmOlney Richland County-0 vs Carterville-5 at Centralia, Illinois - Final
5-0
05-18
4:15 pmWestminster-1 vs MICDS-2 at Clayton - Final
2-1
05-18
4:00 pmMater Dei-1 vs Columbia-3 at Roxana - Final
3-1
05-17
7:00 pmWebster Groves-3 vs Parkway West-0 at Ladue - Final
3-0
05-17
7:00 pmQuincy-0 vs Edwardsville-1 at Collinsville - Final
1-0
05-17
7:00 pmO'Fallon-8 at Belleville West-0 - Final
8-0
05-17
6:30 pmCor Jesu-0 at Lafayette-4 - Final
4-0
05-17
6:30 pmIncarnate Word-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final
3-2
05-17
6:30 pmNorth Point-0 at St. Charles-2 - Final
2-0
05-17
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-1 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
2-1
05-17
6:00 pmJerseyville-1 at Civic Memorial-5 - Final
5-1
05-17
6:00 pmHighland-0 vs Mattoon-1 at Mascoutah - Final
1-0
05-17
6:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro-0 at Carbondale-5 - Final
5-0
05-17
5:00 pmVisitation-1 at Ladue-0 - Final
1-0
05-17
5:00 pmSt. Charles West-1 vs Orchard Farm-6 at St. Charles - Final
6-1
05-17
5:00 pmPerryville-2 vs Fredericktown-0 at Perryville - Final
2-0
05-17
5:00 pmAlton-3 at Collinsville-0 - Final
3-0
05-17
5:00 pmBelleville East-0 vs Granite City-2 at Belleville West - Final
2-0
05-17
4:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 vs Metro-5 at Cardinal Ritter - Final
5-0
05-17
4:30 pmSt. Joseph's-2 vs Nerinx Hall-3 at Lafayette - Final
3-2
05-17
4:30 pmFrancis Howell North-0 vs Francis Howell Central-7 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
7-0
05-17
4:30 pmWaterloo-8 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final
8-0
05-17
4:00 pmHolt-1 vs St. Dominic-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final
3-1
05-17
4:00 pmTaylorville-0 vs Triad-12 at Civic Memorial - Final
12-0
05-17
4:00 pmCharleston, Illinois-0 at Mascoutah-14 - Final
14-0
05-17
4:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-2 vs Marion-10 at Carbondale - Final
10-2
05-17
4:00 pmPiasa Southwestern-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-6 - Final
6-0
05-16
7:00 pmLutheran South-2 vs Ursuline-7 at Union - Final
7-2
05-16
7:00 pmPacific-2 at Washington-1 - Final
2-1
05-16
6:45 pmSt. Vincent-1 vs Mehlville-0 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
1-0
05-16
6:30 pmSeckman-0 vs Oakville-1 at Oakville - Final
1-0
05-16
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final
7-0
05-16
6:00 pmWhitfield-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final
2-0
05-16
6:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final
1-0
05-16
6:00 pmGateway Science Academy-0 at St. Pius X-8 - Final
8-0
05-16
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-0 at Perryville-1 - Final
1-0
05-16
5:45 pmWestminster-1 vs Clayton-0 at Clayton - Final
1-0
05-16
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH-0 at Fatima-1 - Final
1-0
05-16
5:00 pmBrentwood-0 vs Valley Park-8 at Maplewood-RH - Final
8-0
05-16
5:00 pmBorgia-0 vs Summit-3 at Washington - Final
3-0
05-16
5:00 pmJefferson City-1 at Union-5 - Final
5-1
05-16
5:00 pmMarquette-1 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final
2-1
05-16
5:00 pmParkway South-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final
3-0
05-16
5:00 pmEureka-1 at St. Joseph's-3 - Final
3-1
05-16
5:00 pmKirkwood-0 at Nerinx Hall-4 - Final
4-0
05-16
5:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-0 vs Notre Dame-4 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
4-0
05-16
4:30 pmSoldan-1 vs Roosevelt-0 at Gateway STEM - Final
1-0
05-16
4:30 pmJackson-3 vs Lindbergh-1 at Oakville - Final
3-1
05-16
4:30 pmHannibal-1 vs Duchesne-3 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
3-1
05-16
4:15 pmSt. Clair-0 vs MICDS-5 at Clayton - Final
5-0
05-16
4:00 pmCanton-0 vs Villa Duchesne-8 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
8-0
05-16
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-0 vs Metro-3 at Cardinal Ritter - Final
3-0
05-16
4:00 pmHancock-4 vs Kelly-1 at St. Pius X - Final
4-1
05-16
4:00 pmLutheran North-0 at University City-8 - Final
8-0
05-16
4:00 pmSaxony Lutheran-1 vs Fredericktown-4 at Perryville - Final
4-1
05-14
3:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Seckman-4 at Oakville - Final
4-0
05-14
3:00 pmParkway Central-0 vs Visitation-3 at Ladue - Final
3-0
05-14
2:30 pmSikeston-1 vs Mehlville-4 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
4-1
05-14
2:30 pmJennings-0 vs Orchard Farm-1 at St. Charles - Final
1-0
05-14
2:30 pmOwensville-0 vs Westminster-8 at Clayton - Final
8-0
05-14
2:30 pmAffton-1 vs Saxony Lutheran-2 at Perryville - Final
2-1
05-14
2:00 pmFox-1 vs Lindbergh-2 at Oakville - Final
2-1
05-14
1:00 pmWarrenton-0 vs Hannibal-6 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
6-0
05-14
1:00 pmParkway North-1 at Ladue-4 - Final
4-1
05-14
1:00 pmFestus-0 vs St. Vincent-4 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
4-0
05-14
1:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-0 at St. Charles-8 - Final
8-0
05-14
1:00 pmPrincipia-0 at Clayton-11 - Final
11-0
05-14
1:00 pmBayless-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-8 at Perryville - Final
8-0
05-14
11:45 amCape Notre Dame-0 vs Jackson-1 at Oakville - Final
1-0
05-14
11:30 amHillsboro-0 vs Notre Dame-8 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
8-0
05-14
11:30 amWinfield-0 vs North Point-3 at St. Charles - Final
3-0
05-14
11:30 amSullivan-0 vs St. Clair-3 at Clayton - Final
3-0
05-14
11:30 amNorth County-0 at Perryville-12 - Final
12-0
05-14
11:00 amTimberland-0 at Francis Howell-5 - Final
5-0
05-14
11:00 amLiberty (Wentzville)-7 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final
7-0
05-14
11:00 amHolt-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final
3-2
05-14
11:00 amHelias-0 at St. Dominic-6 - Final
6-0
05-14
11:00 amRitenour-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-8 - Final
8-0
05-14
11:00 amHazelwood Central-0 vs Francis Howell Central-8 at Pattonville - Final
8-0
05-14
11:00 amMcCluer-0 vs Duchesne-8 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
8-0
05-14
11:00 amMcCluer North-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-8 - Final
8-0
05-14
11:00 amWebster Groves-1 vs John Burroughs-0 at Ladue - Final
1-0
05-14
11:00 amFreeburg-5 at Murphysboro-1 - Final
5-1
05-14
11:00 amColumbia-2 vs Gibault-0 at Oerter Park - Final
2-0
05-14
10:00 amPoplar Bluff-0 at Oakville-5 - Final
5-0
05-14
10:00 amFarmington-1 at Cape Girardeau Central-2 - Final
2-1
05-14
10:00 amWright City-0 vs St. Charles West-7 at St. Charles - Final
7-0
05-14
10:00 amSt. James-0 vs MICDS-8 at Clayton - Final
8-0
05-14
10:00 amDe Soto-0 vs Fredericktown-4 at Perryville - Final
4-0
05-14
9:00 amHazelwood West-0 vs Incarnate Word-8 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
8-0
05-14
9:00 amFrancis Howell North-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final
2-0
05-14
9:00 amRosati-Kain-0 vs Parkway West-5 at Ladue - Final
5-0
05-13
6:30 pmCollinsville-1 at Edwardsville-4 - Final
4-1
05-13
6:00 pmFather McGivney-1 at Althoff-5 - Final
5-1
05-13
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern-2 at Carlinville-0 - Final
2-0
05-13
4:30 pmAlton Marquette-7 at Greenville-1 - Final
7-1
05-13
4:30 pmMater Dei-2 at Breese Central-1 - Final
2-1
05-12
6:45 pmBelleville East-0 at Alton-4 - Final
4-0
05-12
6:45 pmO'Fallon-7 at Belleville West-0 - Final
7-0
05-12
6:30 pmBorgia-2 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at DuBourg - Final
2-1
05-12
6:00 pmSt. Charles West-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-4 - Final
4-1
05-12
6:00 pmChatham Glenwood-3 at Granite City-0 - Final
3-0
05-12
6:00 pmMICDS-2 at Lutheran South-0 - Final
2-0
05-12
6:00 pmHolt-1 at St. Charles-0 - Final
1-0
05-12
6:00 pmFox-4 at Oakville-2 - Final
4-2
05-12
6:00 pmLafayette-1 at Francis Howell-1 - Final
1-1
05-12
6:00 pmSeckman-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final
2-1
05-12
6:00 pmLadue-2 at Parkway Central-1 - Final
2-1
05-12
5:45 pmSummit-1 at Webster Groves-2 - Final
2-1
05-12
5:30 pmTimberland-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-3 - Final
3-0
05-12
5:30 pmBayless-0 at Affton-3 - Final
3-0
05-12
5:00 pmWinfield-1 at Mexico-2 - Final
2-1
05-12
5:00 pmHancock-0 at Festus-4 - Final
4-0
05-12
5:00 pmTolton-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final
2-1
05-12
5:00 pmSullivan-3 at Wright City-2 - Final
3-2
05-12
4:15 pmParkway North-9 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final
9-0
05-12
4:15 pmMcCluer North-8 vs McCluer-0 at Florissant Civic Center - Final
8-0
05-12
4:15 pmValley Park-0 at Whitfield-6 - Final
6-0
05-12
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-0 at Cor Jesu-1 - Final
1-0
05-12
4:00 pmKirkwood-1 at Ursuline-2 - Final
2-1
05-12
4:00 pmSaxony Lutheran-0 at St. Pius X-5 - Final
5-0
05-12
4:00 pmOrchard Farm-1 at Visitation-0 - Final
1-0
05-12
3:45 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-8 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final
8-0
05-12
12:00 amGateway Science Academy-0 at Crossroads College Prep-3 - Final
3-0
05-11
7:00 pmMassac County-0 at Murphysboro-8 - Final
8-0
05-11
7:00 pmPinckneyville-0 vs Gibault-9 at Oerter Park - Final
9-0
05-11
7:00 pmRoxana-2 vs Father McGivney-5 at Althoff - Final
5-2
05-11
6:45 pmBorgia-2 at Washington-1 - Final
2-1
05-11
6:00 pmWarrenton-0 at North Point-4 - Final
4-0
05-11
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-4 at Troy Buchanan-3 - Final
4-3
05-11
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 at Pacific-2 - Final
2-1
05-11
6:00 pmParkway Central-1 at Parkway South-0 - Final
1-0
05-11
5:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-7 at Farmington-0 - Final
7-0
05-11
5:00 pmMount Carmel, Illinois-0 vs Freeburg-8 at Murphysboro - Final
8-0
05-11
5:00 pmDu Quoin-0 vs Columbia-21 at Oerter Park - Final
21-0
05-11
5:00 pmHillsboro-2 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final
2-0
05-11
5:00 pmSt. Pius X-1 at St. Vincent-2 - Final
2-1
05-11
4:30 pmSalem, Illinois-0 at Breese Central-11 - Final
11-0
05-11
4:30 pmAffton-0 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final
3-0
05-11
4:30 pmRosati-Kain-0 at John Burroughs-3 - Final
3-0
05-11
4:30 pmParkway North-4 at McCluer North-3 - Final
4-3
05-11
4:15 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at Cardinal Ritter-2 - Final
2-0
05-11
4:15 pmWaterloo-10 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final
10-0
05-11
4:00 pmBrentwood-0 at DuBourg-6 - Final
6-0
05-11
4:00 pmGateway Science Academy-0 vs Hancock-1 at Jefferson Barracks - Final
1-0
05-11
4:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience-3 at Bayless-0 - Final
3-0
05-11
4:00 pmUniversity City-0 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final
8-0
05-10
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-6 at St. Charles West-2 - Final
6-2
05-10
6:45 pmEdwardsville-3 at Alton-2 - Final
3-2
05-10
6:45 pmBelleville West-1 at Belleville East-2 - Final
2-1
05-10
6:45 pmWarrenton-0 at Union-8 - Final
8-0
05-10
6:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois-0 at Carlinville-3 - Final
3-0
05-10
6:30 pmO'Fallon-7 at Collinsville-0 - Final
7-0
05-10
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final
3-0
05-10
6:30 pmFestus-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-9 - Final
9-1
05-10
6:00 pmStaunton-1 at Greenville-5 - Final
5-1
05-10
6:00 pmWood River-0 at Althoff-16 - Final
16-0
05-10
6:00 pmSummit-0 at Lindbergh-4 - Final
4-0
05-10
6:00 pmWestminster-5 at Lutheran South-0 - Final
5-0
05-10
6:00 pmSt. Charles-3 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final
3-0
05-10
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-5 at Duchesne-1 - Final
5-1
05-10
6:00 pmOakville-1 at Marquette-2 - Final
2-1
05-10
6:00 pmPattonville-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final
2-0
05-10
6:00 pmSeckman-0 at Parkway South-1 - Final
1-0
05-10
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-4 at Timberland-1 - Final
4-1
05-10
6:00 pmLadue-1 at Fox-0 - Final
1-0
05-10
5:30 pmMascoutah-9 at Jerseyville-0 - Final
9-0
05-10
5:00 pmFatima-0 at Winfield-2 - Final
2-0
05-10
5:00 pmCarbondale-0 at Marion-5 - Final
5-0
05-10
5:00 pmOwensville-1 at Laquey-2 - Final
2-1
05-10
5:00 pmFredericktown-9 at Sikeston-1 - Final
9-1
05-10
5:00 pmCivic Memorial-1 at Granite City-9 - Final
9-1
05-10
5:00 pmSaxony Lutheran-0 at Perryville-3 - Final
3-0
05-10
5:00 pmDe Soto-0 at Sullivan-6 - Final
6-0
05-10
4:30 pmLitchfield-0 vs Piasa Southwestern-1 at Carlinville - Final
1-0
05-10
4:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-0 vs Mater Dei-9 at Breese Central - Final
9-0
05-10
4:30 pmMICDS-8 at Principia-0 - Final
8-0
05-10
4:30 pmMcCluer-1 at University City-7 - Final
7-1
05-10
4:30 pmWebster Groves-1 at Lafayette-3 - Final
3-1
05-10
4:15 pmDuBourg-3 vs Metro-1 at Gateway STEM - Final
3-1
05-10
4:15 pmNotre Dame-1 at Clayton-2 - Final
2-1
05-10
4:15 pmWhitfield-6 at Affton-4 - Final
6-4
05-10
4:00 pmSoldan-0 at Lutheran North-8 - Final
8-0
05-10
4:00 pmPana-0 vs Alton Marquette-7 at Greenville - Final
7-0
05-10
4:00 pmBrentwood-0 at Valley Park-5 - Final
5-0
05-10
4:00 pmHazelwood Central-0 at Maplewood-RH-3 - Final
3-0
05-10
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-0 at St. Joseph's-3 - Final
3-0
05-10
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-1 at Holt-0 - Final
1-0
05-10
4:00 pmNerinx Hall-1 at Ursuline-0 - Final
1-0
05-10
1:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-0 vs NOAH HomeSchool-4 at Lake County Fields - Final
4-0
05-10
9:00 amSt. Louis Patriots-4 vs TSHA Storm-3 at Lake County Fields - Final
4-3
05-09
6:45 pmLindbergh-3 at Union-1 - Final
3-1
05-09
6:45 pmOrchard Farm-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-4 - Final
4-1
05-09
6:30 pmTroy Buchanan-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final
4-2
05-09
6:30 pmNotre Dame-2 at Borgia-0 - Final
2-0
05-09
6:30 pmSt. Pius X-3 at Hillsboro-1 - Final
3-1
05-09
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-1 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final
1-0
05-09
6:00 pmParkway North-0 at Parkway West-1 - Final
1-0
05-09
6:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-2 at Mehlville-1 - Final
2-1
05-09
6:00 pmEureka-1 at Parkway South-0 - Final
1-0
05-09
6:00 pmCor Jesu-4 at St. Dominic-1 - Final
4-1
05-09
6:00 pmLafayette-4 at Marquette-0 - Final
4-0
05-09
6:00 pmWright City-0 at North Point-5 - Final
5-0
05-09
5:45 pmO'Fallon-3 at Waterloo-1 - Final
3-1
05-09
5:30 pmCentralia, Illinois-0 at Mascoutah-12 - Final
12-0
05-09
5:00 pmFarmington-1 at St. Vincent-2 - Final
2-1
05-09
5:00 pmOwensville-7 at St. James-0 - Final
7-0
05-09
5:00 pmNorth County-0 at Fredericktown-8 - Final
8-0
05-09
5:00 pmSt. Clair-8 at De Soto-0 - Final
8-0
05-09
5:00 pmSullivan-8 at Dixon-0 - Final
8-0
05-09
4:30 pmJerseyville-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois-1 - Final
1-0
05-09
4:30 pmRitenour-0 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final
3-0
05-09
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience-2 at Winfield-3 - Final
3-2
05-09
4:30 pmHancock-0 at University City-7 - Final
7-0
05-09
4:15 pmHazelwood East-3 at McCluer-4 - Final
4-3
05-09
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West-1 at Kirkwood-0 - Final
1-0
05-09
4:00 pmValley Park-4 at Crossroads College Prep-1 - Final
4-1
05-09
4:00 pmLutheran North-1 at Hazelwood Central-2 - Final
2-1
05-09
4:00 pmMetro-1 at Bayless-0 - Final
1-0
05-09
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's-9 at Villa Duchesne-1 - Final
9-1
05-09
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-1 at Nerinx Hall-4 - Final
4-1
05-09
3:45 pmColumbia-17 at Salem, Illinois-0 - Final
17-0
05-09
3:45 pmFrancis Howell-7 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final
7-0