Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
06-03
7:00 pmO'Fallon-1 vs Barrington-0 at North Central College - Final
1-0
06-03
7:00 pmLiberty North-4 vs Nerinx Hall-3 at Soccer Park - Final
4-3
06-03
5:00 pmLincoln-Way East-1 vs Libertyville-2 at North Central College - Final
2-1
06-03
5:00 pmKickapoo-1 vs Lafayette-4 at Soccer Park - Final
4-1
06-03
4:00 pmSt. Pius X (Kansas City)-2 vs Clayton-3 at Soccer Park - Final
3-2
06-03
2:30 pmPleasant Hill-2 vs Whitfield-6 at Soccer Park - Final
6-2
06-03
1:30 pmSmithville-1 vs Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Soccer Park - Final
2-1
06-03
12:00 pmUnion-0 vs Ursuline-4 at Soccer Park - Final
4-0
06-03
11:00 amTolton-1 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at Soccer Park - Final
1-0
06-03
10:00 amSt. Joseph LeBlond-1 vs Saxony Lutheran-2 at Soccer Park - Final
2-1
06-02
7:12 pmO'Fallon-2 vs Lincoln-Way East-0 at North Central College - Final
2-0
06-02
7:00 pmLiberty North-8 vs Kickapoo-0 at Soccer Park - Final
8-0
06-02
5:00 pmBarrington-5 vs Libertyville-0 at North Central College - Final
5-0
06-02
5:00 pmSt. Pius X (Kansas City)-5 vs Pleasant Hill-0 at Soccer Park - Final
5-0
06-02
4:00 pmLafayette-1 vs Nerinx Hall-4 at Soccer Park - Final
4-1
06-02
2:30 pmWhitfield-2 vs Clayton-3 at Soccer Park - Final
3-2
06-02
1:30 pmSmithville-3 vs Union-2 at Soccer Park - Final
3-2
06-02
12:00 pmSt. Joseph LeBlond-0 vs Tolton-1 at Soccer Park - Final
1-0
06-02
11:00 amFort Zumwalt South-2 vs Ursuline-0 at Soccer Park - Final
2-0
06-02
10:00 amVilla Duchesne-4 vs Saxony Lutheran-0 at Soccer Park - Final
4-0
05-30
5:00 pmO'Fallon-2 vs Plainfield North-1 at Bloomington - Final
2-1
05-30
5:00 pmTriad-0 at Chatham Glenwood-5 - Final
5-0
05-27
6:00 pmLafayette-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-2 - Final
3-2
05-27
3:00 pmMetro-0 at Saxony Lutheran-2 - Final
2-0
05-27
2:00 pmPleasant Hill-4 at Logan-Rogersville-2 - Final
4-2
05-27
1:00 pmSt. Joseph LeBlond-2 at Barstow-1 - Final
2-1
05-27
1:00 pmWhitfield-2 at Orchard Farm-1 - Final
2-1
05-27
1:00 pmSpringfield Catholic-0 at Union-1 - Final
1-0
05-27
1:00 pmLiberty North-3 at Lee's Summit-0 - Final
3-0
05-27
1:00 pmBlue Springs South-4 at Kickapoo-5 - Final
5-4
05-27
12:00 pmLaquey-0 at Tolton-4 - Final
4-0
05-27
12:00 pmBorgia-0 at Villa Duchesne-1 - Final
1-0
05-27
12:00 pmSt. Pius X (Kansas City)-4 at Helias-2 - Final
4-2
05-27
12:00 pmClayton-3 at St. Pius X-2 - Final
3-2
05-27
12:00 pmSmithville-3 vs St. Michael the Archangel-1 at Lee's Summit North - Final
3-1
05-27
12:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-7 at Incarnate Word-1 - Final
7-1
05-27
12:00 pmUrsuline-7 vs St. Vincent-0 at Perryville - Final
7-0
05-27
12:00 pmNerinx Hall-2 at Jackson-0 - Final
2-0
05-26
6:00 pmMinooka-0 vs O'Fallon-6 at Edwardsville - Final
6-0
05-26
6:00 pmWaterloo-1 vs Triad-2 at Mascoutah - Final
2-1
05-23
6:30 pmMattoon-0 vs Waterloo-3 at Marion - Final
3-0
05-23
6:30 pmPleasant Plains-1 vs Freeburg-0 at Columbia - Final
1-0
05-23
5:00 pmMinooka-6 vs Normal Community-4 at Bloomington - Final
6-4
05-23
5:00 pmO'Fallon-3 at Edwardsville-0 - Final
3-0
05-23
4:30 pmTriad-7 at Marion-0 - Final
7-0
05-20
5:00 pmNotre Dame-2 vs St. Vincent-3 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
3-2
05-20
12:00 pmUrsuline-3 vs Webster Groves-2 at Summit - Final
3-2
05-19
6:30 pmFreeburg-2 vs Althoff-1 at Columbia - Final
2-1
05-19
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final
3-0
05-19
6:00 pmGateway Science Academy-0 vs Saxony Lutheran-8 at Kelly - Final
8-0
05-19
6:00 pmAlton-1 at O'Fallon-4 - Final
4-1
05-19
6:00 pmMascoutah-0 at Triad-3 - Final
3-0
05-19
6:00 pmCivic Memorial-1 at Mattoon-3 - Final
3-1
05-19
5:00 pmIncarnate Word-3 at John Burroughs-2 - Final
3-2
05-19
5:00 pmEdwardsville-2 at Quincy-1 - Final
2-1
05-19
5:00 pmMarion-2 vs Carbondale-1 at Harrisburg, Illinois - Final
2-1
05-19
4:30 pmElsberry-2 at Villa Duchesne-6 - Final
6-2
05-19
4:30 pmPleasant Plains-1 vs Sacred Heart-Griffin-0 at Riverton - Final
1-0
05-19
4:00 pmCarterville-0 vs Waterloo-7 at Olney Richland County - Final
7-0
05-18
6:30 pmLafayette-1 vs Marquette-0 at Parkway South - Final
1-0
05-18
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-6 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final
6-1
05-18
6:00 pmWebster Groves-3 vs Visitation-1 at Summit - Final
3-1
05-18
5:45 pmSt. Charles-0 at Clayton-5 - Final
5-0
05-18
5:30 pmOakville-1 at Jackson-2 - Final
2-1
05-18
5:00 pmSt. Joseph's-1 vs Nerinx Hall-3 at Pattonville - Final
3-1
05-18
4:30 pmWestminster-1 vs Whitfield-2 at Westminster - Final
2-1
05-18
4:00 pmCor Jesu-0 vs Ursuline-2 at Summit - Final
2-0
05-17
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-1 vs Notre Dame-3 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
3-1
05-17
6:30 pmGateway Science Academy-3 vs Medicine and Bioscience-2 at Kelly - Final
3-2
05-17
6:00 pmWashington-0 vs Union-1 at Rolla - Final
1-0
05-17
6:00 pmMetro-1 vs Maplewood-RH-0 at Gateway STEM - Final
1-0
05-17
6:00 pmCrocker-1 at Borgia-5 - Final
5-1
05-17
5:30 pmOrchard Farm-5 vs Duchesne-2 at Orchard Farm - Final
5-2
05-17
5:30 pmElsberry-4 vs Lutheran St. Charles-3 at Villa Duchesne - Final
4-3
05-17
5:00 pmCape Girardeau Central-0 vs St. Vincent-8 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
8-0
05-17
5:00 pmSt. Pius X-1 vs Perryville-0 at St. Pius X - Final
1-0
05-17
5:00 pmCanton-1 vs Villa Duchesne-7 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
7-1
05-17
4:30 pmKelly-1 vs Saxony Lutheran-9 at Kelly - Final
9-1
05-17
4:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-1 vs Carterville-4 at Olney Richland County - Final
4-1
05-16
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-3 vs Francis Howell-0 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final
3-0
05-16
7:00 pmParkway North-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-4 - Final
4-1
05-16
7:00 pmBelleville East-0 vs Alton-1 at O'Fallon - Final
1-0
05-16
7:00 pmCharleston, Illinois-1 at Mattoon-8 - Final
8-1
05-16
7:00 pmMarion-7 at Harrisburg, Illinois-0 - Final
7-0
05-16
7:00 pmFather McGivney-1 vs Freeburg-3 at Columbia - Final
3-1
05-16
6:45 pmCape Notre Dame-0 vs Oakville-3 at Jackson - Final
3-0
05-16
6:30 pmEureka-1 vs Lafayette-4 at Parkway South - Final
4-1
05-16
6:30 pmBrentwood-0 vs Metro-5 at Gateway STEM - Final
5-0
05-16
6:30 pmHighland-0 vs Mascoutah-1 at Triad - Final
1-0
05-16
6:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois-0 vs Pleasant Plains-6 at Riverton - Final
6-0
05-16
6:00 pmKirkwood-0 vs St. Joseph's-3 at Pattonville - Final
3-0
05-16
6:00 pmGranite City-1 at Quincy-2 - Final
2-1
05-16
6:00 pmCollinsville-0 at Edwardsville-3 - Final
3-0
05-16
5:45 pmUniversity City-1 vs St. Charles-9 at Clayton - Final
9-1
05-16
5:30 pmRosati-Kain-0 at John Burroughs-8 - Final
8-0
05-16
5:00 pmSt. Dominic-0 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final
1-0
05-16
5:00 pmSeckman-1 at Jackson-2 - Final
2-1
05-16
5:00 pmNorth Point-0 vs Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final
6-0
05-16
5:00 pmBelleville West-0 at O'Fallon-8 - Final
8-0
05-16
5:00 pmTaylorville-0 vs Civic Memorial-10 at Mattoon - Final
10-0
05-16
5:00 pmAnna-Jonesboro-0 vs Carbondale-9 at Harrisburg, Illinois - Final
9-0
05-16
5:00 pmMurphysboro-0 vs Althoff-2 at Columbia - Final
2-0
05-16
4:30 pmParkway South-0 vs Marquette-1 at Parkway South - Final
1-0
05-16
4:30 pmPattonville-0 vs Nerinx Hall-4 at Pattonville - Final
4-0
05-16
4:30 pmSullivan-3 at Westminster-9 - Final
9-3
05-16
4:30 pmCardinal Ritter-0 vs Maplewood-RH-1 at Gateway STEM - Final
1-0
05-16
4:30 pmJerseyville-1 at Triad-13 - Final
13-1
05-16
4:30 pmSacred Heart-Griffin-1 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Riverton - Final
1-0
05-16
4:15 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at Clayton-8 - Final
8-0
05-16
4:00 pmWaterloo-8 at Olney Richland County-0 - Final
8-0
05-16
3:30 pmMICDS-0 vs Incarnate Word-1 at John Burroughs - Final
1-0
05-15
7:00 pmRolla-1 vs Union-2 at Rolla - Final
2-1
05-15
7:00 pmParkway North-1 vs Parkway Central-0 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final
1-0
05-15
7:00 pmCor Jesu-3 at Summit-0 - Final
3-0
05-15
7:00 pmWebster Groves-1 at Ladue-0 - Final
1-0
05-15
7:00 pmFarmington-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-4 - Final
4-0
05-15
7:00 pmSt. Charles West-1 at Orchard Farm-6 - Final
6-1
05-15
6:00 pmDuBourg-0 at St. Pius X-3 - Final
3-0
05-15
6:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-0 vs Cardinal Ritter-2 at Gateway STEM - Final
2-0
05-15
6:00 pmHancock-1 at Kelly-9 - Final
9-1
05-15
6:00 pmDixon-2 vs Crocker-5 at Borgia - Final
5-2
05-15
5:00 pmWashington-1 vs Capital City-0 at Rolla - Final
1-0
05-15
5:00 pmPacific-1 vs Ursuline-5 at Summit - Final
5-1
05-15
5:00 pmLutheran South-0 vs Visitation-8 at Ladue - Final
8-0
05-15
5:00 pmHillsboro-0 vs Notre Dame-7 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
7-0
05-15
5:00 pmWinfield-2 vs Duchesne-7 at Orchard Farm - Final
7-2
05-15
4:30 pmParkway West-0 at Eureka-2 - Final
2-0
05-15
4:30 pmWaynesville-0 at Lafayette-5 - Final
5-0
05-15
4:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-0 at Parkway South-5 - Final
5-0
05-15
4:30 pmLebanon-0 at Marquette-9 - Final
9-0
05-15
4:30 pmSt. Clair-0 vs Whitfield-6 at Westminster - Final
6-0
05-15
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 at Pattonville-1 - Final
1-0
05-15
4:00 pmFredericktown-0 vs Perryville-6 at St. Pius X - Final
6-0
05-15
4:00 pmCanton-7 vs Lutheran North-0 at Villa Duchesne - Final
7-0
05-13
7:00 pmBeardstown-0 vs Pleasant Plains-5 at Virden North Mac - Final
5-0
05-13
6:30 pmBayless-0 at St. Pius X-8 - Final
8-0
05-13
6:30 pmFredericktown-4 vs Affton-1 at St. Pius X - Final
4-1
05-13
4:00 pmBolivar-0 vs Union-8 at Rolla - Final
8-0
05-13
4:00 pmOwensville-0 vs Sullivan-7 at Westminster - Final
7-0
05-13
3:30 pmNorth County-0 vs Perryville-8 at St. Pius X - Final
8-0
05-13
3:00 pmFulton-0 vs Duchesne-8 at Orchard Farm - Final
8-0
05-13
3:00 pmJennings-0 vs University City-8 at Clayton - Final
8-0
05-13
2:30 pmSeckman-2 vs Fox-1 at Jackson - Final
2-1
05-13
2:00 pmWarrensburg-0 vs Capital City-7 at Rolla - Final
7-0
05-13
2:00 pmHazelwood East-0 vs Incarnate Word-1 at John Burroughs - Final
1-0
05-13
2:00 pmBlair Oaks-0 at Westminster-8 - Final
8-0
05-13
2:00 pmDe Soto-1 vs DuBourg-3 at St. Pius X - Final
3-1
05-13
1:00 pmWarrenton-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-21 - Final
21-0
05-13
1:00 pmFestus-0 vs Cape Girardeau Central-1 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
1-0
05-13
1:00 pmMexico-0 at Orchard Farm-8 - Final
8-0
05-13
1:00 pmGateway STEM-0 vs St. Charles-1 at Clayton - Final
1-0
05-13
1:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Anna-Jonesboro-5 - Final
5-0
05-13
12:45 pmPoplar Bluff-0 at Jackson-4 - Final
4-0
05-13
12:30 pmHazelwood Central-0 vs Nerinx Hall-1 at Pattonville - Final
1-0
05-13
12:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-0 vs Francis Howell-3 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final
3-0
05-13
12:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-0 vs St. Dominic-1 at Francis Howell Central - Final
1-0
05-13
12:00 pmJefferson City-0 vs Washington-5 at Rolla - Final
5-0
05-13
12:00 pmMcCluer-0 vs MICDS-8 at John Burroughs - Final
8-0
05-13
12:00 pmPrincipia-0 vs St. Clair-3 at Westminster - Final
3-0
05-13
12:00 pmValley Park-0 at Borgia-6 - Final
6-0
05-13
11:00 amCape Notre Dame-2 vs Lindbergh-1 at Jackson - Final
2-1
05-13
11:00 amHolt-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-3 - Final
3-2
05-13
11:00 amHannibal-1 vs North Point-2 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final
2-1
05-13
11:00 amSikeston-0 vs St. Vincent-8 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
8-0
05-13
11:00 amWright City-0 vs St. Charles West-3 at Orchard Farm - Final
3-0
05-13
11:00 amSoldan-0 vs STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-6 at Clayton - Final
6-0
05-13
10:30 amHazelwood West-1 vs Kirkwood-9 at Pattonville - Final
9-1
05-13
10:00 amTimberland-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-4 - Final
4-1
05-13
10:00 amTroy Buchanan-0 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final
4-0
05-13
10:00 amCamdenton-0 at Rolla-4 - Final
4-0
05-13
10:00 amMcCluer North-0 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at John Burroughs - Final
1-0
05-13
10:00 amSt. James-0 vs Whitfield-8 at Westminster - Final
8-0
05-13
10:00 amGibault-0 at Murphysboro-2 - Final
2-0
05-13
9:15 amMehlville-3 vs Oakville-4 at Jackson - Final
4-3
05-13
9:00 amVashon-0 vs Clayton-1 at Gay Field - Final
1-0
05-13
9:00 amRitenour-0 vs St. Joseph's-8 at Pattonville - Final
8-0
05-13
9:00 amVeritas Christian-1 vs Winfield-4 at Orchard Farm - Final
4-1
05-12
6:30 pmEdwardsville-3 at Collinsville-0 - Final
3-0
05-12
5:00 pmColumbia-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final
2-1
05-12
5:00 pmAlthoff-6 at Roxana-0 - Final
6-0
05-12
4:30 pmCarlinville-0 vs Alton Marquette-8 at Gordon Moore Park - Final
8-0
05-12
4:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois-9 vs Litchfield-1 at Greenville - Final
9-1
05-12
4:30 pmGranite City-2 vs Chatham Glenwood-6 at Chatham Glenwood - Final
6-2
05-12
4:00 pmMater Dei-0 at Father McGivney-7 - Final
7-0
05-11
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-5 at St. Charles West-0 - Final
5-0
05-11
6:30 pmAlton-3 at Belleville East-0 - Final
3-0
05-11
6:30 pmBelleville West-1 at O'Fallon-6 - Final
6-1
05-11
6:00 pmFrancis Howell-0 at Marquette-1 - Final
1-0
05-11
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-0 at Seckman-2 - Final
2-0
05-11
6:00 pmPattonville-0 at Timberland-1 - Final
1-0
05-11
5:30 pmFredericktown-0 at Poplar Bluff-4 - Final
4-0
05-11
5:00 pmMexico-0 at Winfield-2 - Final
2-0
05-11
5:00 pmSt. Pius X-3 at Festus-0 - Final
3-0
05-11
5:00 pmCivic Memorial-1 vs Granite City-10 at Granite City - Final
10-1
05-11
4:30 pmMaplewood-RH-3 vs Hancock-0 at Heine Meine - Final
3-0
05-11
4:30 pmUniversity City-2 at McCluer North-3 - Final
3-2
05-11
4:15 pmHazelwood Central-1 at McCluer-0 - Final
1-0
05-11
4:15 pmUrsuline-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Ursuline - Final
2-0
05-11
4:00 pmAffton-0 at Bayless-1 - Final
1-0
05-11
4:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience-1 at Ritenour-4 - Final
4-1
05-11
4:00 pmCor Jesu-3 at Incarnate Word-1 - Final
3-1
05-10
7:00 pmAuburn-1 vs Beardstown-3 at Virden North Mac - Final
3-1
05-10
7:00 pmMassac County-0 vs Gibault-3 at Murphysboro - Final
3-0
05-10
6:45 pmNorth Point-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final
3-1
05-10
6:30 pmEureka-3 at Union-2 - Final
3-2
05-10
6:30 pmSt. Vincent-1 at St. Pius X-3 - Final
3-1
05-10
6:00 pmPacific-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final
2-1
05-10
6:00 pmWashington-5 at Borgia-1 - Final
5-1
05-10
6:00 pmOakville-3 at Parkway Central-0 - Final
3-0
05-10
5:45 pmParkway South-2 vs Clayton-0 at Gay Field - Final
2-0
05-10
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-4 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final
4-2
05-10
5:00 pmRosati-Kain-0 at Principia-5 - Final
5-0
05-10
5:00 pmPleasant Plains-9 at Virden North Mac-0 - Final
9-0
05-10
5:00 pmMount Carmel, Illinois-0 at Murphysboro-9 - Final
9-0
05-10
5:00 pmLafayette-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Webster Groves - Final
1-0
05-10
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH-0 at Hillsboro-1 - Final
1-0
05-10
4:30 pmWhitfield-5 vs Metro-0 at Gateway STEM - Final
5-0
05-10
4:30 pmBayless-0 vs Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Southwest - Final
1-0
05-10
4:15 pmParkway North-1 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final
1-0
05-10
4:15 pmLutheran South-2 at MICDS-1 - Final
2-1
05-10
4:15 pmHazelwood Central-2 vs STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-5 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley - Final
5-2
05-10
4:15 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Waterloo-10 - Final
10-0
05-10
4:00 pmBreese Central-1 vs Mater Dei-2 at Father McGivney - Final
2-1
05-10
4:00 pmElsberry-4 at Warrenton-1 - Final
4-1
05-10
4:00 pmSt. Charles West-0 at St. Charles-1 - Final
1-0
05-10
4:00 pmSt. Dominic-2 at Notre Dame-0 - Final
2-0
05-10
4:00 pmMcCluer-0 at University City-7 - Final
7-0
05-09
6:45 pmUnion-8 at Warrenton-0 - Final
8-0
05-09
6:45 pmTimberland-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-2 - Final
2-2
05-09
6:30 pmStaunton-1 vs Carlinville-2 at Gordon Moore Park - Final
2-1
05-09
6:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran-0 at Roxana-7 - Final
7-0
05-09
6:30 pmBelleville East-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final
2-0
05-09
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-4 at St. Charles West-3 - Final
4-3
05-09
6:00 pmAlton-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final
2-0
05-09
6:00 pmPinckneyville-0 at Freeburg-10 - Final
10-0
05-09
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-3 at Greenville-2 - Final
3-2
05-09
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final
2-0
05-09
6:00 pmMehlville-4 at Affton-0 - Final
4-0
05-09
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-3 at St. Charles-0 - Final
3-0
05-09
6:00 pmMarquette-3 at Oakville-2 - Final
3-2
05-09
6:00 pmLindbergh-1 at Summit-0 - Final
1-0
05-09
5:45 pmWaterloo-5 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final
5-2
05-09
5:30 pmJerseyville-0 at Mascoutah-8 - Final
8-0
05-09
5:00 pmBorgia-6 at Blair Oaks-0 - Final
6-0
05-09
5:00 pmSullivan-5 vs De Soto-0 at De Soto - Final
5-0
05-09
5:00 pmSikeston-0 at Fredericktown-2 - Final
2-0
05-09
5:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-5 at Festus-0 - Final
5-0
05-09
4:30 pmGillespie-0 vs Alton Marquette-12 at Gordon Moore Park - Final
12-0
05-09
4:30 pmWood River-0 vs Althoff-14 at Roxana - Final
14-0
05-09
4:30 pmKC Lutheran-3 vs St. Louis Patriots-6 at Summit Christian - Final
6-3