Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Soccer
Schedule
Leaders
|
Results
|
Honor Roll
|
Rankings
Tuesday - May 3, 2022
AUG
|
SEP
|
OCT
|
NOV
|
DEC
|
JAN
|
FEB
|
MAR
|
APR
|
MAY
|
JUN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Time
Event
Score
4:00 pm
McCluer North
-9 vs
Hazelwood East
-1 at Ritenour - Final
9-1
4:00 pm
Nerinx Hall
-3 at
Visitation
-1 - Final
3-1
4:00 pm
Medicine and Bioscience
-2 at
Maplewood-RH
-0 - Final
2-0
4:00 pm
Crossroads College Prep
-0 vs
Hancock
-1 at Jefferson Barracks - Final
1-0
4:00 pm
Brentwood
-1 at
Bayless
-4 - Final
4-1
4:00 pm
Parkway Central
-0 at
John Burroughs
-1 - Final
1-0
4:00 pm
Rosati-Kain
-0 at
Notre Dame
-3 - Final
3-0
4:00 pm
Parkway South
-2 at
Westminster
-1 - Final
2-1
4:00 pm
Owensville
-0 at
St. Clair
-8 - Final
8-0
4:15 pm
Triad
-6 vs
Civic Memorial
-0 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final
6-0
4:15 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-2 vs
McCluer
-8 at Eagan Civic Center - Final
8-2
4:15 pm
DuBourg
-3 at
Lutheran South
-0 - Final
3-0
4:15 pm
Jerseyville
-1 at
Highland
-3 - Final
3-1
4:15 pm
St. Charles
-0 at
Orchard Farm
-2 - Final
2-0
4:30 pm
Hillsboro, Illinois
-3 at
Wesclin
-2 - Final
3-2
4:30 pm
Fox
-0 at
Lafayette
-5 - Final
5-0
4:30 pm
Gillespie
-0 at
Father McGivney
-6 - Final
6-0
4:30 pm
Wright City
-2 vs
St. Louis Patriots
-4 at Mueller Park - Final
4-2
4:30 pm
Althoff
-3 at
Mater Dei
-0 - Final
3-0
5:00 pm
Warrenton
-1 at
Winfield
-2 - Final
2-1
5:00 pm
Gateway Science Academy
-2 at
North County
-0 - Final
2-0
5:00 pm
Roxana
-0 at
Freeburg
-3 - Final
3-0
5:00 pm
Wood River
-2 at
Litchfield
-5 - Final
5-2
5:00 pm
Windsor (Imperial)
-0 at
St. Pius X
-1 - Final
1-0
5:00 pm
Tolton
at
O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
5:00 pm
Marion
at
Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
5:30 pm
University City
-1 at
Ritenour
-2 - Final
2-1
5:45 pm
Waterloo
-2 at
Mascoutah
-1 - Final
2-1
5:45 pm
Holt
-0 at
Francis Howell
-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pm
Oakville
-1 at
Eureka
-3 - Final
3-1
6:00 pm
Granite City
-3 at
Alton Marquette
-1 - Final
3-1
6:00 pm
Incarnate Word
-8 at
St. Charles West
-0 - Final
8-0
6:00 pm
Fort Zumwalt West
-1 at
Troy Buchanan
-2 - Final
2-1
6:00 pm
MICDS
-2 at
Pattonville
-0 - Final
2-0
6:00 pm
Timberland
-1 at
Francis Howell Central
-2 - Final
2-1
6:00 pm
Marquette
-0 at
Summit
-1 - Final
1-0
6:00 pm
Pacific
-0 at
Lindbergh
-5 - Final
5-0
6:30 pm
Edwardsville
-1 at
O'Fallon
-2 - Final
2-1
6:30 pm
De Soto
-0 at
Hillsboro
-4 - Final
4-0
6:30 pm
Washington
-1 at
Fort Zumwalt South
-6 - Final
6-1
6:30 pm
Fort Zumwalt East
-0 at
Liberty (Wentzville)
-5 - Final
5-0
6:30 pm
Collinsville
-0 at
Alton
-2 - Final
2-0
6:45 pm
Webster Groves
-1 at
Union
-2 - Final
2-1
+