Perryville Pirates
326 College St.
Perryville, MO 63775-2699
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Jerry Fulton

Varsity goalie statistics - league
#NameMinWinsLossTiesPctSOSoloSharedGAAvg.SvPct
28Kate Lowry3402110.62522030.71150.833
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity scoring statistics - league
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
31Jodie Amschler90000000000
16Megan Blechle40000000000
21Ashley Blyzes100000000000
11Amber Crites60440200000
3Anna Davis10000000000
9Amber Hacker134191100000
17Jaime Hacker30000000000
2Ashly Hadler91130200000
22Kelly Hadler00000100000
13Heather Hager60000500000
8Kyla Hudson10000100000
19Amanda Koenig10000200000
15Jen Koenig40110000000
28Kate Lowry00000100000
4Ashley Riney90440000000
23Chris Schremp234081100000
5Jenna Schuessler162040200000
18Amber Valleroy10000100000
TEAM STATS000000000019
Click column headings to re-sort information