Hitting Leaders



Batting avg leaders (min. of 45 ABs)
Name
Hits
AB
R
RBI
HRs
Avg.
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
35
48
31
40
8
729
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
47
67
27
46
12
701
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
58
84
49
6
0
690
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
31
45
23
29
3
689
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
42
65
40
36
5
646
Anna Finley, Owensville
56
92
39
20
0
609
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
29
48
28
34
4
604
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
67
112
54
51
0
598
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
49
82
13
43
4
598
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
29
49
20
18
2
592
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
46
79
42
34
6
582
Izzy Miller, Trinity
42
73
40
46
6
575
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
43
75
42
37
2
573
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
44
78
33
17
2
564
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
31
55
7
19
0
564
Emma Lanz, Affton
38
68
35
8
1
559
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
48
86
16
36
5
558
Megan Davidson, Affton
34
61
27
27
5
557
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
45
81
22
30
4
556
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
44
81
41
46
6
543
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
62
115
58
26
0
539
Molly Callihan, Brentwood
28
53
16
29
1
528
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
52
99
31
16
0
525
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
42
81
26
41
5
519
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
31
60
25
20
5
517
Morgan Goodrich, Lindbergh
43
84
23
11
0
512
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
51
100
32
26
2
510
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
29
57
28
21
2
509
Lucy Greenwald, Summit
31
61
15
21
1
508
Summer Boswell, Wright City
44
87
31
24
0
506
Annie Mueller, Pacific
42
83
40
39
12
506
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
42
83
23
30
7
506
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
41
81
22
19
1
506
Kelby Robinson, Holt
52
104
47
6
0
500
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
44
88
24
30
2
500
Sydney Dennis, Eureka
42
84
33
22
0
500
Dani Lindsey, Francis Howell
37
74
14
16
2
500
Mariah Standifer, Ladue
27
54
21
10
1
500
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
42
85
42
42
4
494
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
42
85
31
31
2
494
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
40
81
29
13
1
494
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
39
79
19
43
0
494
Abby Ulsas, Summit
32
65
25
10
1
492
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
30
61
29
24
1
492
Riley Eagan, Holt
29
59
15
28
0
492
Sam Waldron, Lindbergh
41
84
24
7
0
488
Nicole Voigt, Orchard Farm
40
82
26
29
3
488
Tori Hatton, Troy
39
80
20
28
5
488
Chloe Smallfield, Fort Zumwalt East
36
74
10
21
0
486
Chloe Rhine, Summit
34
70
25
31
2
486
Click column headings to re-sort information


Home run leaders
NAME
#
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
14
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
13
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
12
Annie Mueller, Pacific
12
Marissa Peek, Holt
9
Trista Grobe, De Soto
9
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
8
Caitlyn Nicholson, Parkway South
8
Lydia Feiste, Fort Zumwalt West
8
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
7
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
7
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
7
Abby Stout, Seckman
7
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
6
Izzy Miller, Trinity
6
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
6
Hailey Roberts, Warrenton
6
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
6
Courtney Swink, Farmington
6
Clara Moser, North Callaway
6
Ella Strickland, Oakville
6
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
6
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
6
Ella Stichling, Northwest-CH
6
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
5
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
5
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
5
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
5
Lauren Gallagher, Incarnate Word
5
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
5
Hunter Ellsworth , Festus
5
Madison Greco, Pacific
5
Tori Hatton, Troy
5
Megan Davidson, Affton
5
Molly Clifft, Luth. St. Charles
5
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
5
Lauren Gates, Westminster
5
Ella Saey, O'Fallon Christian
5
Mackenzie Gareau, Marquette
5
Sydney Sontheimer, Fort Zumwalt North
5
Mackenzie Rademacher, Owensville
5
Abby Robbins, Farmington
5
Jess Willsey, Marquette
5
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
5
Angelia Davis, Farmington
5
Halle Benskin, Fort Zumwalt South
5
Lexi Floyd, FH Central
5
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
4
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
4
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Triple leaders
NAME
#
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
8
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
7
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
6
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
6
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
6
Lauren Gates, Westminster
6
Lindsey Stelzer, Marquette
6
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
5
Izzy Miller, Trinity
5
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Kelly Collins, Webster Groves
5
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
5
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
5
Sheldon Underwood, Affton
5
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
4
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
4
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
4
Morgan Green , Festus
4
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
4
Emma Lanz, Affton
4
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
4
Rachel Martin, Rosati-Kain
4
Macy Brown, Incarnate Word
4
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
4
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
4
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
4
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
4
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
4
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
4
Myah King, Webster Groves
4
Abby Raines, Wright City
4
Kathleen O'Connell, Rosati-Kain
4
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
3
Anna Finley, Owensville
3
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
3
Summer Boswell, Wright City
3
Trista Grobe, De Soto
3
Abby Rickermann , Festus
3
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
3
Addison Wright, Owensville
3
Hannah Jansen, Webster Groves
3
Elly Eckrich, Hillsboro
3
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
3
Kylie Avery, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Katrina Esswein, Cor Jesu
3
Reagan Rapert, Union
3
Lindsey Molitor, Borgia
3
Payton Irwin, Windsor
3
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Double leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
25
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
21
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
16
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
15
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
15
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
14
Amelia Stone, Lutheran South
14
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
14
Sarah Bone, De Soto
14
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
14
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
13
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
13
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
13
Bailey Shuman, Hillsboro
13
Addison Wright, Owensville
13
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
13
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
13
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
12
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
12
Sydney Dennis, Eureka
12
Morgan Green , Festus
12
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
12
Kylee Orf, Liberty
12
Brooke Loveall, Fox
12
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
12
Avery Little, St. Charles West
12
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
11
Lexy Smith, Holt
11
Kylie Jarmuszkiewcz, Wright City
11
Ella Strickland, Oakville
11
Natalie Archer, Parkway South
11
Elly Eckrich, Hillsboro
11
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Kloey Blanton, Sullivan
11
Julia Boyet, Cor Jesu
11
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
11
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
11
Emily Vassolo, Mehlville
11
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
10
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
10
Marissa Peek, Holt
10
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
10
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
10
Brielle DiMemmo, Incarnate Word
10
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
10
Chloe Rhine, Summit
10
Kate Kleinigger, Rosati-Kain
10
Carlie Huelsing, Oakville
10
McKenna Cowie, Summit
10
Lexi Barnes, Fort Zumwalt West
10
Click column headings to re-sort information


RBI leaders
NAME
#
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
54
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
51
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
46
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
46
Izzy Miller, Trinity
46
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
44
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
43
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
43
Ryley Schaub, St. Charles
43
Marissa Peek, Holt
42
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
42
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
41
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
41
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
40
Morgan Green , Festus
40
Annie Mueller, Pacific
39
Addison Wright, Owensville
38
Hailey Roberts, Warrenton
37
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
37
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
36
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
36
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
36
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
34
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
34
Kate Thurman, Fort Zumwalt West
34
Kylie Jarmuszkiewcz, Wright City
34
Lauren Gallagher, Incarnate Word
33
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
33
Lauren Montgomery, Seckman
33
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
32
Lexy Smith, Holt
32
Brielle DiMemmo, Incarnate Word
31
Chloe Rhine, Summit
31
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
31
Hannah Jansen, Webster Groves
31
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
31
Trista Grobe, De Soto
30
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
30
Allison Rodgers, Cor Jesu
30
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
30
Josie Hutcheson, Lindbergh
30
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
30
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
30
Jazmin Gates, Trinity
30
Emmelyne Atzemis, Lindbergh
29
Maddison Welker, Northwest-CH
29
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
29
Nicole Voigt, Orchard Farm
29
Alanah Dunphy, Hillsboro
29
Molly Callihan, Brentwood
29
Click column headings to re-sort information


Runs scored leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
58
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
54
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
49
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
47
Kelby Robinson, Holt
47
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
45
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
44
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
42
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
42
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
42
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
41
Annie Mueller, Pacific
40
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
40
Izzy Miller, Trinity
40
Anna Finley, Owensville
39
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
38
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
38
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
38
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
36
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
36
Kendall Hannah, Wright City
36
Emma Lanz, Affton
35
Abby Rickermann , Festus
35
Reagan Rapert, Union
35
Katie Hastings, Kirkwood
34
Jada Glass, University City
34
Sydney Dennis, Eureka
33
Ella Strickland, Oakville
33
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
33
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
33
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
33
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
33
Brielle DiMemmo, Incarnate Word
32
Addison Wright, Owensville
32
Madyson Stahl, Sullivan
32
Maggie Menley, Valley Park
32
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
32
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
31
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
31
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
31
Rachel Martin, Rosati-Kain
31
Kim Debold, Troy
31
Summer Boswell, Wright City
31
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
31
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
31
Jada Vence, Trinity
31
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
30
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
30
Lauren Perone, Summit
30
Kyleigh Villarreal, Summit
30
Click column headings to re-sort information


Stolen bases leaders
NAME
#
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
47
Jada Glass, University City
44
Abby Rickermann , Festus
41
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
39
Ayanna Williams, University City
35
Mykel Brooks, Bayless
34
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
32
Taren Harris, University City
32
Jaiden Smith, University City
32
Kelby Robinson, Holt
31
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
29
Annie Rhoades, University City
26
Posey Carpenter, Metro
26
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
25
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
24
Ryenn Phipps, Hazelwood East
24
Suvada Dubinovic, Bayless
24
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
23
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
22
Kate Kleinigger, Rosati-Kain
22
Kelise Petty, University City
20
Olivia Fong, FH Central
20
Sam Waldron, Lindbergh
20
Morgan Goodrich, Lindbergh
20
Annalise Overlin, University City
20
Kecia Lormine, Bayless
20
Izzy Miller, Trinity
19
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
19
Molly McPheeters, Webster Groves
19
Samantha Fragale, St. Charles West
19
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
18
Taylor Robinson, Incarnate Word
18
Emma Lanz, Affton
17
Summer Boswell, Wright City
17
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
17
Kylie Avery, Fort Zumwalt South
17
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
17
Staci Stevenson, University City
17
Tatum Green, Holt
17
Kim Debold, Troy
16
Danielle Blackstun, Fort Zumwalt West
16
Jada Vence, Trinity
16
Rayven Phipps, Hazelwood East
16
Chiara Corbett-Revis, Metro
16
Claudia Adam, Holt
16
Kasey Beck, Rosati-Kain
16
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
16
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
15
Errianna Meriwether, Hazelwood Central
15
Lauren Perone, Summit
15
Click column headings to re-sort information


Slugging % leaders (min. of 45 ABs)
NAME
TB
SLG
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
70
1458
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
92
1373
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
61
1356
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
75
1154
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
55
1146
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
88
1114
Izzy Miller, Trinity
79
1082
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
86
1062
Annie Mueller, Pacific
88
1060
Lauren Gates, Westminster
68
1000
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
81
988
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
73
973
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
83
965
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
47
959
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
97
942
Megan Davidson, Affton
57
934
Trista Grobe, De Soto
82
932
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
74
914
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
52
912
Marissa Peek, Holt
78
907
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
54
900
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
82
882
Bailey Broemmer, Timberland
72
867
Kileigh Grisham, Eureka
74
860
Madison Galczynski, DuBourg
48
857
Emma Lanz, Affton
58
853
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
66
846
Ella Strickland, Oakville
71
845
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
71
835
Dashija Jennings, McCluer North
40
833
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
55
821
Allison Rodgers, Cor Jesu
54
818
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
66
815
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
93
809
Molly Clifft, Luth. St. Charles
46
807
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
80
800
Angelia Davis, Farmington
44
800
Mikyah Cooper, Trinity
58
795
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
81
794
Ashley Croom, Herculaneum
45
789
Tori Hatton, Troy
63
788
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
88
786
Jocelyn Abbott, Fort Zumwalt East
54
783
Courtney Swink, Farmington
50
781
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
81
779
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
73
777
Caitlyn Nicholson, Parkway South
66
776
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
66
776
Brielle DiMemmo, Incarnate Word
65
774
Abby Robertson, Fort Zumwalt West
65
774
Click column headings to re-sort information


On base % (min. of 45 ABs)
NAME
OB%
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
798
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
778
Amelia Ayotte, Brentwood
776
Abi Chipps, Jefferson
720
Catryn Cattoor, Jefferson
701
Shekinah Reed, Brentwood
667
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
649
Izzy Miller, Trinity
640
Anna Finley, Owensville
636
Megan Davidson, Affton
635
Emma Vaughn, Herculaneum
630
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
626
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
625
Christine Vineyard, Hancock
613
Mikayla Pennell, North Callaway
612
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
611
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
610
Annie Mueller, Pacific
606
Emma Lanz, Affton
600
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
592
Reese Earleywine, Westminster
592
Abi Schmidt, Borgia
591
Mya Bethany, Rosati-Kain
590
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
581
Chloe Rhine, Summit
581
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
580
Courtnee Lowrey, Herculaneum
579
Riley Eagan, Holt
577
Mia Boyd, Incarnate Word
576
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
575
McKenzie McJunkins, Festus
570
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
567
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
564
Allison Rodgers, Cor Jesu
564
Aliyah Robinson, Hazelwood Central
563
Olivia Zindel, Clayton
561
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
560
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
559
Lucy Greenwald, Summit
559
Kylie Swinney, St. Charles
557
Mariah Standifer, Ladue
557
Molly Callihan, Brentwood
554
Madison Greco, Pacific
551
Zoe Schulte, Timberland
549
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
549
Sydney Dennis, Eureka
548
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
547
Abby Rickermann , Festus
547
Jamilyn Bagby, Timberland
544
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
543
Click column headings to re-sort information


Walk leaders
NAME
#
Addison Purvis, Sullivan
29
Darby Duncan, St. Dominic
22
Liberty Webb, Trinity
22
Annie Mueller, Pacific
21
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
20
Jaymie Dickson, Hazelwood Central
18
Madisyn Johnson, Metro
17
Posey Carpenter, Metro
17
Jada Glass, University City
17
Jada Vence, Trinity
17
Shantay Reed, Trinity
17
Gigi Berman, Parkway North
17
Ayanna Williams, University City
16
Natalie Sullivan, Troy
16
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
16
Mia Clark, Parkway North
16
Abbie Danchus, St. Dominic
16
Claire Curran, Trinity
16
Annalise Overlin, University City
15
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
15
Abby Rickermann , Festus
15
Julia Lopanec, Parkway South
15
Tristen Head, Wright City
15
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
15
Issy Mathews, O'Fallon Christian
15
Kennedy Jensen, FH Central
15
Claudia Adam, Holt
15
Kenidie Duft, Wright City
15
Neely Edwards, St. Dominic
15
Sophia Dunn, Marquette
15
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
14
Alexis Dixon, Metro
14
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
14
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
14
Breanna Hollowell, St. Charles
14
Staci Stevenson, University City
14
Abby Vaugh, Farmington
14
Avery Kleinhenz, Clayton
14
Hayley Riebe, St. Charles
14
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
14
Siena Berman, Parkway North
14
Anale Rao, Orchard Farm
14
Becca Ramer, Incarnate Word
14
Jazmin Gates, Trinity
14
Olivia Stewart, Trinity
14
Chiara Corbett-Revis, Metro
13
Rayven Phipps, Hazelwood East
13
Taren Harris, University City
13
Sarah Stiffler, Metro
13
Izzy Miller, Trinity
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Hit by pitch leaders
NAME
#
Madison Greco, Pacific
13
Molly Flanagan, St. Pius X
10
Tori Arriaga, St. Pius X
9
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
9
Kacey Flanagan, St. Pius X
9
Shantay Reed, Trinity
9
Amber Restivo, Metro
8
Ellie Eckert, North Callaway
8
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
8
Alexis Dixon, Metro
7
Alia James, Hazelwood East
7
Payton Irwin, Windsor
7
Jenna Teakert, Parkway North
7
Aniah Princes, Hancock
6
McKenna Templeton , Festus
6
Kendall Hannah, Wright City
6
Cyon Sailor, Ladue
6
Hannah Jansen, Webster Groves
6
Jayden Frost, Ritenour
6
Katelyn Landolt, Owensville
6
Abby Thompson, DuBourg
6
Lindsey Dejong, St. Charles
6
A.J. Agers, St. Pius X
5
Morgan Nelson, Brentwood
5
Chloe Rhine, Summit
5
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
5
Amour Jones, Clayton
5
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
5
Alyssa Haile, FH Central
5
Ellie Pohlman, O'Fallon Christian
5
Olivia Quinn, FH Central
5
Grace McGinnis, Summit
5
Jalyn Leible, North Callaway
5
Mia Ham, Parkway North
5
Riley Cardinale, Trinity
5
Jynna Faller, DuBourg
4
Ruth Beffa, Metro
4
Rayven Phipps, Hazelwood East
4
Kayla Payne, McCluer
4
Maddie Bailey, Pattonville
4
Amoni Wallace, Cleveland
4
Molly Clifft, Luth. St. Charles
4
Makayla Bryant, Troy
4
Shelly Sullivan, Hazelwood Central
4
Sarah Bone, De Soto
4
Abbie Walton, St. James
4
Morgan Nettles, Clayton
4
Dorothy Wunderlich, Parkway West
4
Becka Brissete, FH North
4
Carlie Huelsing, Oakville
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Sacrifice leaders
NAME
#
Maggie Allgeyer, Cor Jesu
8
Rachel Schultes, Notre Dame
8
Sydney Poniewaz, Parkway South
8
Morgan Shields, Troy
8
Alanna Crumley, Fort Zumwalt South
7
Nyah Bledsoe, Parkway North
7
Kaitlyn Lacavich, Ritenour
7
Ryleigh Pecoraro, Fox
6
Madyson Stahl, Sullivan
6
Kenidie Duft, Wright City
6
Mckennah Wallace, Farmington
5
Lena McMichael, Fox
5
Mara Pawlek, Francis Howell
5
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
5
Mollie Wright, Parkway West
5
Rhiannon Bracci, Parkway South
5
Caitlin Avery, St. Joseph's
5
Natalie Stilwell, Summit
5
Blakeli Holdenried, Seckman
5
Julia Crenshaw, Fort Zumwalt West
5
Cora Skaggs, Eureka
4
Makenna LaChance, Farmington
4
Kylie Austin, Fox
4
Anastasia Baer, Fox
4
Ashley Niemczyk, Fort Zumwalt North
4
Sydney Kill, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Erin Sammelmann, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Jayla Coleman, Hancock
4
Abigail Kostecki, Herculaneum
4
Madison Chester, Lafayette
4
Emily Wright, Lindbergh
4
Alyssa Dienstbach, Marquette
4
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
4
Jyllian Poelker, Parkway West
4
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
4
Sophie Meyer, St. Pius X
4
Payton Counts, Sullivan
4
Grace Glaser, Sullivan
4
Chloe Rhine, Summit
4
Hailey Jolliff, Troy
4
Charlie Eisenhauer, Valley Park
4
Kelly Collins, Webster Groves
4
Tatum Green, Holt
4
Hailey Hudson, Holt
4
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
4
Olivia Fong, FH Central
4
Mia Houston, Fort Zumwalt West
4
Jazmin Gates, Trinity
4
Emelie Mandernach, Affton
3
Sloane Elam, Farmington
3
Click column headings to re-sort information


Plate appearance leaders
NAME
#
Sarah Roth, Northwest-CH
130
Jenna Roth, Northwest-CH
128
Alexi Sanchez, Northwest-CH
124
Hanna Johanning, Sullivan
122
Bailey Shuman, Hillsboro
121
Julianna Johnson, Hillsboro
119
Elizabeth Zareh, Webster Groves
118
Jaimie Lee, Northwest-CH
117
Hannah Cox, Sullivan
117
Kayla Ulrich, Sullivan
117
Madi Stichling, Northwest-CH
116
Madyson Stahl, Sullivan
114
Emily Chadwick, FH Central
114
Amber Cage, Hillsboro
113
Kelby Robinson, Holt
113
Kelly Collins, Webster Groves
111
Kloey Blanton, Sullivan
110
Alyssa Moran, Webster Groves
110
Tatum Gerwitz, Fort Zumwalt West
110
Abby Rickermann , Festus
108
Elizabeth Bartlett, Hillsboro
108
Blakeli Holdenried, Seckman
107
Olivia Fong, FH Central
107
Emma Bovaconti, Parkway South
106
Julia Lopanec, Parkway South
106
Madison Leckrone, Pattonville
106
Natalie Schellert, St. Dominic
106
Morgan Green , Festus
105
Brooke Branstetter, Marquette
105
Maddison Welker, Northwest-CH
105
Lilly Prichard, Pacific
105
Tori Forbeck, St. Dominic
105
Annie Mueller, Pacific
104
Natalie Archer, Parkway South
104
Cati Welby, St. Dominic
104
Kendall Hannah, Wright City
104
Kaylee Morris, FH Central
104
Katie Hastings, Kirkwood
103
Sophia Dunn, Marquette
103
Amanda Fitzwilliam, Oakville
103
Hannah Jansen, Webster Groves
103
Molly McPheeters, Webster Groves
103
Brooklyn Moore, Wright City
103
Josie Bezzole, FH Central
103
Mackenzie Gareau, Marquette
102
Abbie Danchus, St. Dominic
102
Lexy Smith, Holt
102
McKenna Templeton , Festus
101
Alanah Dunphy, Hillsboro
101
Macy Brown, Incarnate Word
101

Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 12/9/2019. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com