Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Fall Softball
Honor Roll
Hitting Leaders
|
Pitching Leaders
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
5
10-12
1
Riley Havican
Winfield
5
10-08
1
Bailey Propst
Festus
5
09-15
1
Abby Harvell
Seckman
5
09-11
1
Emily Chadwick
Francis Howell Central
5
09-20
1
Hannah Ermeling
Francis Howell North
5
09-08
1
Lindy French
Lutheran South
5
10-12
1
Madison Leckrone
Pattonville
5
10-05
2
Addison Wright
Owensville
4
09-29
2
Leyla Payton
Ritenour
4
08-28
2
Averi Glosemeyer
Borgia
4
10-04
2
Mya Dozier
DuBourg
4
10-12
2
Addyson Jones
Lafayette
4
09-15
2
Izzy Russavage
Seckman
4
08-28
2
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
4
09-28
2
Hayden Cochran
Lindbergh
4
09-16
2
Mackenzie Hurst
Warrenton
4
09-25
2
Riley Fendler
Windsor (Imperial)
4
09-07
2
Lydia Clubb
Wright City
4
09-07
2
Olivia Goodman
Rosati-Kain
4
09-02
2
Tristen Head
Wright City
4
10-05
2
Hailey Hunter
Orchard Farm
4
09-27
2
Carlie Huelsing
Oakville
4
08-31
2
Shelby Bowling
Farmington
4
09-02
2
Emily Vassolo
Mehlville
4
10-06
2
Rylee McDowell
St. Dominic
4
09-27
2
Macy Brown
Incarnate Word
4
09-27
2
Danielle Blackstun
Fort Zumwalt West
4
09-29
2
Kaitlynn Turner
Union
4
08-31
2
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
4
09-09
2
Jada Johnson
Hazelwood East
4
09-22
2
Kayla Kindler
Fort Zumwalt East
4
09-18
2
Tyler Frost
Ritenour
4
09-23
2
Kenzie Douglas
Festus
4
09-30
2
Kayla Ulrich
Sullivan
4
08-28
2
Ellie Weston
Ursuline
4
09-23
2
Myah King
Webster Groves
4
09-28
2
Emma Lanz
Affton
4
09-17
2
Allie Waldron
Lindbergh
4
09-21
2
Brooke Vedder
Hermann
4
09-10
2
Siena Snyder
Parkway West
4
09-02
2
Taylor Pannell
Lee's Summit West
4
10-29
2
Anna Finley
Owensville
4
09-29
2
Grace Thorn
Fort Zumwalt North
4
09-03
2
Abagail Cafolla
Hazelwood West
4
09-22
2
Jess Willsey
Marquette
4
08-31
2
Abby Robbins
Farmington
4
09-11
2
Kylie Rudd
Fort Zumwalt South
4
09-09
2
Mariclaire Sabados
Parkway South
4
10-07
2
Allison Schrumpf
Pattonville
4
09-07
2
Autumn Weimar
DuBourg
4
09-07
2
Kaitlyn Graham
Parkway North
4
09-13
2
Amanda Dorpinghaus
Borgia
4
09-07
2
Alexa Riddel
Parkway West
4
09-20
2
Mary Tutwiler
Oakville
4
09-28
2
Leah Zerrer
North Point
4
09-20
2
Emily Geary
Valley Park
4
09-02
2
Ashlynn Maness
Lutheran South
4
09-13
2
Leah Reed
Owensville
4
09-07
2
Ella Post
Incarnate Word
4
10-15
2
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
4
09-10
2
Allie Branstetter
Kirkwood
4
09-09
2
Alexus Freeman
St. James
4
09-27
2
Phoebe Murphy
Parkway South
4
09-15
2
Josie Menley
Valley Park
4
09-22
2
Ava Kuzara
Timberland
4
10-07
2
Allison Rodgers
Cor Jesu
4
09-03
2
Kylee Orf
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
10-05
2
Madison Wilmes
North Point
4
09-20
2
Ella Evans
Liberty (Wentzville)
4
09-02
2
Jenna Achs
Nerinx Hall
4
09-20
2
Avery Zenke
Orchard Farm
4
09-27
2
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-14
2
Loryn Damico
Hazelwood West
4
08-27
2
Abbie Danchus
St. Dominic
4
09-08
2
Kate Reynolds
Parkway Central
4
09-29
2
Isabella Pierce
Fort Zumwalt East
4
09-17
2
Olivia Stroker
Incarnate Word
4
09-27
2
Izzy Kohl
Bayless
4
09-21
2
Carle Bachman
Marquette
4
08-31
2
Hailey McKay
Hancock
4
09-30
2
Kathryn McChristy
Warrenton
4
09-30
2
Lexi Floyd
Francis Howell Central
4
10-01
2
Kendall Johnson
Parkway West
4
10-01
2
Camryn Kessler
Summit
4
09-20
2
Sophia Weirich
Sullivan
4
09-02
2
Emmelyne Atzemis
Lindbergh
4
10-06
2
Kenzie Nelson
Incarnate Word
4
08-31
2
Leighton Roy
Holt
4
09-15
2
Kaylen Reynolds
Warrenton
4
09-30
2
Mackenzie Quick
Herculaneum
4
09-09
2
Brooke Loveall
Fox
4
09-28
2
Alexi Sanchez
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
10-08
2
Kora King
Hillsboro
4
08-27
2
Cameron Menke
Jefferson
4
10-05
2
Leanna Mitts
St. Charles West
4
10-13
2
Caroline Colombo
Nerinx Hall
4
09-28
2
Dallis Darnell
Troy Buchanan
4
09-24
2
Mackenzie Gieseler
Marquette
4
09-15
2
Josie Bezzole
Francis Howell Central
4
09-03
2
Audrey Silver
Timberland
4
09-03
2
Michaela Chittakhone
Valley Park
4
09-18
2
Sydney Jones
Lindbergh
4
09-30
2
Cora Skaggs
Eureka
4
10-07
2
Paige Morgan
Fort Zumwalt East
4
10-05
2
Ashley Martin
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-25
2
Madisen Butler
Kirkwood
4
09-28
2
Morgan Goodrich
Lindbergh
4
09-27
2
Madison Rhyne
Oakville
4
09-08
2
Kiera Reilly
Parkway South
4
09-08
2
Lily Consolino
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
08-31
2
Addie Rhea
Ursuline
4
09-27
2
Sophie Albers
Cor Jesu
4
10-06
2
Madison Klein
Parkway South
4
09-02
2
Marissa Kohler
Bayless
4
09-21
2
Jayce Jarvis
Farmington
4
09-21
2
Josie Lindsey
Seckman
4
09-11
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Mackenzie Hurst
Warrenton
4
09-25
2
Kayla Ulrich
Sullivan
3
10-04
2
Emily Vassolo
Mehlville
3
09-27
2
Abby Harvell
Seckman
3
10-06
2
Siena Snyder
Parkway West
3
08-31
2
Haylee Mattson
North Point
3
09-16
2
Ella Post
Incarnate Word
3
09-23
2
Abbie Danchus
St. Dominic
3
09-08
2
Leyla Payton
Ritenour
3
09-23
2
Kaylen Reynolds
Warrenton
3
09-10
2
Ella Evans
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
09-02
2
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
3
09-10
2
Madisen Butler
Kirkwood
3
09-22
2
Myah King
Webster Groves
3
09-28
2
Ryleigh Albers
Francis Howell North
3
09-16
2
Mia Ham
Parkway North
3
09-09
2
Averi Glosemeyer
Borgia
3
09-22
2
Ava Kuzara
Timberland
3
10-07
2
Paige Morgan
Fort Zumwalt East
3
09-02
3
Emily Recker
St. James
2
09-30
3
Chloe Turnbull
Winfield
2
10-01
3
Baylie Roetemeyer
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
10-01
3
Mary Tutwiler
Oakville
2
09-22
3
Josie Menley
Valley Park
2
09-22
3
Lacie Pruett
Windsor (Imperial)
2
09-10
3
Camryn Kessler
Summit
2
09-10
3
Sam Kozlowski
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
09-22
3
Hailey Earney
Union
2
09-22
3
Lauren Nichols
Hillsboro
2
10-06
3
Macie Hunolt
Troy Buchanan
2
09-23
3
Sara Stokes
Hillsboro
2
08-28
3
Emery McReynolds
Webster Groves
2
09-23
3
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
2
09-13
3
Jacey Spurgeon
St. James
2
08-28
3
Aubrey Watson
Marquette
2
09-13
3
Cameron Menke
Jefferson
2
09-13
3
Rosalyn Nevois
St. Charles
2
08-30
3
Rylan Steinhoff
Orchard Farm
2
09-25
3
Ali Phillips
Eureka
2
10-09
3
Sami Picha
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-27
3
Sydney Kill
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-15
3
Kathryn McChristy
Warrenton
2
10-13
3
Katie Bergland
St. Dominic
2
09-02
3
Carlie Huelsing
Oakville
2
09-17
3
Grace McGee
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-17
3
Alyssa Moran
Webster Groves
2
09-28
3
Kate Blankenship
Owensville
2
10-13
3
Mia Mazzola
Eureka
2
09-03
3
Daleigh Cairns
Fox
2
09-03
3
Anna Finley
Owensville
2
09-29
3
Loryn Damico
Hazelwood West
2
09-30
3
Hannah Kramer
Lutheran South
2
09-30
3
Emily Chadwick
Francis Howell Central
2
09-20
3
Anna Hoeckelmann
Winfield
2
09-30
3
Leah Reed
Owensville
2
09-07
3
Skylinn Pogue
Eureka
2
09-20
3
Kate Reynolds
Parkway Central
2
09-20
3
Ali Burkemper
Fort Zumwalt North
2
10-04
3
Rose Consolino
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
09-09
3
Audrey Silver
Timberland
2
10-04
3
Elizabeth Sinnott
Borgia
2
10-04
3
Alyssa Coplin
Affton
2
10-05
3
Jenna Volz
Seckman
2
09-10
3
Emily Marsh
Troy Buchanan
2
10-05
3
Addison Cambron
McCluer North
2
10-06
3
Bella Walker
Pacific
2
08-28
3
Alexis Funkhouser
Sullivan
2
09-23
3
Abagail Cafolla
Hazelwood West
2
10-07
3
Molly Kate Bugh
Westminster
2
09-24
3
Sam Buehler
Incarnate Word
2
10-08
3
Caroline Colombo
Nerinx Hall
2
08-31
3
Cora Skaggs
Eureka
2
09-15
3
Elisa Dohrmann
Parkway Central
2
09-27
3
Emma Doncaster
Notre Dame
2
09-27
3
Kylie Rudd
Fort Zumwalt South
2
09-27
3
Lily Douglas
Mehlville
2
09-16
3
Madison Klein
Parkway South
2
09-02
3
Avery Little
St. Charles West
2
09-17
3
Mckennah Wallace
Farmington
2
09-03
3
Lindy French
Lutheran South
2
09-18
3
Skylar Zentner
Summit
2
09-30
3
Molly Prichard
Pacific
2
09-20
3
Kendall Johnson
Parkway West
2
10-02
3
Riley Branson
Sullivan
2
10-04
3
Lexi Lewis
Washington
2
09-09
3
Rylee McDowell
St. Dominic
2
08-27
3
Ally Ledbetter
Incarnate Word
2
09-24
3
Mariclaire Sabados
Parkway South
2
10-07
3
Ava Meyers
Troy Buchanan
2
09-25
3
Alexi Sanchez
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
10-08
3
Mikenna Ham
Parkway North
2
10-08
3
Kennedy Jensen
Francis Howell Central
2
09-27
3
Jenna Little
St. Dominic
2
09-27
3
Jenna Teakert
Parkway North
2
10-12
3
Kelsey Sawvell
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-01
3
Kiera Reilly
Parkway South
2
10-12
3
Maggie Jordan
Winfield
2
09-28
3
Rayven Phipps
Hazelwood East
2
09-16
3
Noelle Politte
Marquette
2
09-17
3
Kenzie Nelson
Incarnate Word
2
10-15
3
Kayla Kindler
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-18
3
Kaylin Haas
Warrenton
2
09-30
3
Lexi Floyd
Francis Howell Central
2
10-01
3
Amelia Wiesler
Oakville
2
09-08
3
Hailey Genge
Hillsboro
2
10-01
3
Abby Holland
Windsor (Imperial)
2
09-10
3
Riley Havican
Winfield
2
09-10
3
Mackenzie Gieseler
Marquette
2
09-10
3
Kaylee Lohnes
Francis Howell North
2
09-10
3
Cadence Dempsey
Fort Zumwalt South
2
10-07
3
Allie Friar
Kirkwood
2
10-07
3
Riley Fendler
Windsor (Imperial)
2
10-07
3
Kyleigh Villarreal
Summit
2
09-13
3
Jarah Hoffmann
Holt
2
09-13
3
Mackenzie Knehans
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-15
3
Faith Mitchell
Orchard Farm
2
09-27
3
Gabi Moen
Mehlville
2
09-27
3
Tori Hatton
Troy Buchanan
2
10-12
3
Lucy Fajatin
Francis Howell North
2
09-16
3
Isabella Pierce
Fort Zumwalt East
2
09-17
3
Addison Wright
Owensville
2
09-29
3
Aydenn Sutton
Hazelwood West
2
09-30
3
Shelby Bowling
Farmington
2
09-18
3
A Wilhelm
Blue Springs South
2
10-29
Triples
#
Name
School
3B
Date
1
Emily Geary
Valley Park
2
09-02
1
Sherrell Van
Bayless
2
09-17
1
Olivia Perry
Webster Groves
2
10-08
1
Lily Consolino
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
09-09
1
Izzy Kohl
Bayless
2
09-21
1
Maddie Henry
Nerinx Hall
2
08-31
1
Molly Prichard
Pacific
2
09-11
1
Piper Abernathy
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
10-05
1
Abby Ulsas
Summit
2
09-02
1
Leyla Payton
Ritenour
2
08-27
1
Chloe Burger
Jefferson
2
09-09
1
Emma Daniels
Owensville
2
09-21
1
Aubrey Andrews
Fox
2
09-01
1
Allison Schrumpf
Pattonville
2
09-13
1
Abigail Vossen
Wright City
2
10-07
1
Ivy Clark
Webster Groves
2
09-07
1
Emily Recker
St. James
2
09-20
1
Ava Kuzara
Timberland
2
10-09
1
Abby Carr
Lafayette
2
08-27
1
Lia Ott
Jefferson
2
09-09
1
Abby Scott
Valley Park
2
09-28
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
Katerina Wilds
Lee's Summit West
3
10-29
2
Siena Snyder
Parkway West
2
10-07
2
Anna Hoeckelmann
Winfield
2
10-08
2
Chloe Rhine
Summit
2
09-02
2
Ellie Weston
Ursuline
2
09-23
2
Addie Rhea
Ursuline
2
09-27
2
Jaden Buckley-Williams
McCluer North
2
09-28
2
Lydia Feiste
Fort Zumwalt West
2
10-05
2
Mackenzie Gieseler
Marquette
2
09-11
2
Daleigh Cairns
Fox
2
09-13
2
Angelia Davis
Farmington
2
09-18
2
Audrey Silver
Timberland
2
10-07
2
Elli Gianino
Eureka
2
08-27
2
Abby Holland
Windsor (Imperial)
2
09-11
2
Maddie Carney
Marquette
2
09-13
2
Addison Wright
Owensville
2
09-21
2
Reese Eagan
Holt
2
09-23
2
Evie Kraus
Francis Howell North
2
09-24
2
Caroline Colombo
Nerinx Hall
2
09-28
2
Jenna Teakert
Parkway North
2
09-20
2
Emma Caplinger
Timberland
2
09-24
2
Amelia Wiesler
Oakville
2
09-29
2
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
2
10-05
2
Sam Heine
Pattonville
2
10-07
2
Mackenzie Hurst
Warrenton
2
10-16
2
Lily Consolino
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
08-31
2
Zoe Konys
Borgia
2
09-20
2
Alexis Funkhouser
Sullivan
2
09-21
2
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
2
10-06
2
Kaley Adzick
Lafayette
2
10-12
2
Lauren Rowland
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-07
2
Carlie Huelsing
Oakville
2
10-04
2
Kayla Ulrich
Sullivan
2
10-05
2
Jess Willsey
Marquette
2
10-07
2
Kelsey Sawvell
Fort Zumwalt West
2
09-10
2
Sarah Hoshaw
Francis Howell Central
2
09-13
2
Alyssa Haile
Francis Howell Central
2
09-28
2
Ashley Ware
Parkway South
2
10-08
2
Skylar Jacobs
Clayton
2
09-23
2
Cameron Menke
Jefferson
2
10-05
2
Emma Daniels
Owensville
2
10-05
3
Anna Strother
Liberty (Wentzville)
1
10-07
3
Mariclaire Sabados
Parkway South
1
10-07
3
Abbie Danchus
St. Dominic
1
10-08
3
Mia Mazzola
Eureka
1
10-09
3
Illaria Quezada
Parkway South
1
10-12
3
Kylie Rudd
Fort Zumwalt South
1
10-12
3
Maddie Illingworth
Francis Howell
1
10-13
3
Maci Rekart
Webster Groves
1
10-13
3
Sara Stokes
Hillsboro
1
10-15
3
Camryn Kessler
Summit
1
10-16
3
Tori Hatton
Troy Buchanan
1
10-22
3
Mary Kate Neal
Francis Howell Central
1
10-29
3
Myah King
Webster Groves
1
08-27
3
Sofia Birkenholz
Francis Howell
1
08-27
3
Tristen Head
Wright City
1
08-28
3
Samantha Lohnes
Ritenour
1
08-28
3
Sophi Mazzola
Eureka
1
08-28
3
Lia Ott
Jefferson
1
08-30
3
Emily Bruckerhoff
Washington
1
08-31
3
Bryten Kendrick
St. Charles
1
09-01
3
Hailey Genge
Hillsboro
1
09-01
3
Mckenna Dydell
Fort Zumwalt North
1
09-03
3
Allie Friar
Kirkwood
1
09-07
3
Macy Brown
Incarnate Word
1
09-07
3
Alexa Riddel
Parkway West
1
09-08
3
Grace Deen
Seckman
1
09-08
3
Trinity Brandhorst
Pacific
1
09-09
3
Addison Turken
Parkway West
1
09-10
3
Molly Prichard
Pacific
1
09-10
3
Katie Mann
Valley Park
1
09-13
3
Elly Eckrich
Hillsboro
1
09-13
3
Sophia Weirich
Sullivan
1
09-14
3
Kyleigh Villarreal
Summit
1
09-15
3
Delaney Smith
St. Dominic
1
09-15
3
Hannah Ermeling
Francis Howell North
1
09-16
3
Ava Kuzara
Timberland
1
09-18
3
Kaelee Kohl
Eureka
1
09-20
3
Chris Stanley
Seckman
1
09-22
3
Molly Kate Bugh
Westminster
1
09-22
3
Abagail Cafolla
Hazelwood West
1
09-23
3
Megan Murphy
Marquette
1
09-24
3
Chloe Turnbull
Winfield
1
09-25
3
Maggie Jordan
Winfield
1
09-25
3
Ashlynn Dean
Hillsboro
1
09-27
3
Ashleigh Davis
Fort Zumwalt West
1
09-28
3
Ella Post
Incarnate Word
1
09-29
3
Klara Bulla
Lutheran St. Charles
1
09-30
3
Kami Matthews
Marquette
1
09-30
3
Lexi Floyd
Francis Howell Central
1
10-01
3
Kaylen Reynolds
Warrenton
1
10-01
3
Hannah Kramer
Lutheran South
1
10-05
3
Elly Robbins
Farmington
1
10-05
3
Jacey Spurgeon
St. James
1
10-05
3
Lorin Boutte
Francis Howell
1
10-06
3
Ava Fitzgibbon
Webster Groves
1
10-07
3
Angie Williams
St. Dominic
1
10-08
3
Kennedy Jensen
Francis Howell Central
1
10-08
3
Myla Inman
Washington
1
10-11
3
Natalie Cox
Marquette
1
10-12
3
Jordan Berry
Summit
1
10-13
3
Leanna Mitts
St. Charles West
1
10-13
3
Jayden Tucker
Farmington
1
10-16
3
M Duvall
Blue Springs South
1
10-29
3
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
1
08-27
3
Emily Geary
Valley Park
1
08-28
3
Madison Rhyne
Oakville
1
08-31
3
Leighton Roy
Holt
1
08-31
3
Abby Thwing
Union
1
08-31
3
Carlie Lamparter
Timberland
1
09-02
3
Emily Chadwick
Francis Howell Central
1
09-03
3
Avery Little
St. Charles West
1
09-07
3
Camille Martin
Winfield
1
09-07
3
Lillie Childes
Parkway Central
1
09-08
3
Lauren Bacon
Parkway South
1
09-09
3
Cordie George
Eureka
1
09-10
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
Leanna Mitts
St. Charles West
6
10-15
2
Rylan Steinhoff
Orchard Farm
5
09-27
2
Sophia Long
New Haven
5
09-09
2
Jada Johnson
Hazelwood East
5
09-22
2
Phoebe Murphy
Parkway South
5
09-27
2
Addison Cambron
McCluer North
5
09-29
2
Kennedy Thomas
St. Charles West
5
10-15
2
Abby Busch
Orchard Farm
5
10-15
2
Alyson Bullock
St. James
5
09-25
2
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
5
09-14
2
Alia James
Hazelwood East
5
09-22
2
Anale Rao
Orchard Farm
5
09-08
2
Riley Havican
Winfield
5
09-10
2
Rayven Phipps
Hazelwood East
5
09-22
2
Jessica Underwood
New Haven
5
09-09
2
Ne'vaeh Mosby
Hazelwood East
5
09-07
3
Isabel Reinebach
Winfield
4
09-10
3
Bailey Davis
Windsor (Imperial)
4
09-07
3
Kayla Ulrich
Sullivan
4
09-07
3
Tristen Head
Wright City
4
09-22
3
Bailey Propst
Festus
4
09-15
3
Phoebe Miller
Francis Howell Central
4
09-20
3
Rylee Bohnert
St. Pius X
4
08-28
3
Maryn Kearney
Clayton
4
09-23
3
Lindy French
Lutheran South
4
09-20
3
Paige Rees
Wright City
4
10-07
3
Tyler Frost
Ritenour
4
09-27
3
Kylie Runion
St. Charles West
4
10-15
3
Ava Kuzara
Timberland
4
09-24
3
Ally Ledbetter
Incarnate Word
4
09-30
3
Olivia Perry
Webster Groves
4
09-09
3
Sophie Albers
Cor Jesu
4
09-03
3
Emily Bruckerhoff
Washington
4
09-09
3
Ali Phillips
Eureka
4
09-01
3
Kayla Richardson
Nerinx Hall
4
10-07
3
KC Quilario
Hermann
4
09-10
3
Mariclaire Sabados
Parkway South
4
10-07
3
Ella Post
Incarnate Word
4
09-24
3
Alexus Freeman
St. James
4
09-27
3
Emma Lanz
Affton
4
09-17
3
Anna Finley
Owensville
4
09-30
3
Mackenzie Hurst
Warrenton
4
09-01
3
Leyla Payton
Ritenour
4
08-28
3
Ellie Berkland
Westminster
4
09-02
3
Riley Branson
Sullivan
4
09-07
3
Amanda Dorpinghaus
Borgia
4
09-22
3
Emily Chadwick
Francis Howell Central
4
09-20
3
Lucy Fajatin
Francis Howell North
4
09-08
3
Jenna Teakert
Parkway North
4
09-23
3
Chloe Rhine
Summit
4
09-20
3
Olivia Stroker
Incarnate Word
4
08-28
3
Shelby Bowling
Farmington
4
09-02
3
Haylee Mattson
North Point
4
09-16
3
Josie Bezzole
Francis Howell Central
4
09-03
3
Emily Recker
St. James
4
09-27
3
Rylie Moore
Festus
4
09-30
3
Chloe Burger
Jefferson
4
10-05
3
Abagail Cafolla
Hazelwood West
4
08-27
3
Carle Bachman
Marquette
4
08-31
3
Alyssa Haile
Francis Howell Central
4
09-10
3
Gigi Berman
Parkway North
4
09-18
3
Madison Leckrone
Pattonville
4
10-07
3
Danielle Blackstun
Fort Zumwalt West
4
09-29
3
Dyamond Clay
Rosati-Kain
4
10-13
3
Leah Reed
Owensville
4
09-29
3
Avery Little
St. Charles West
4
10-15
3
Ryenn Phipps
Hazelwood East
4
09-16
3
Jayden Tucker
Farmington
4
09-17
3
Cameron Menke
Jefferson
4
10-05
3
Mackenzie Wilson
New Haven
4
09-21
3
Grace Johnson
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-25
3
Aubrey Andrews
Fox
4
09-07
3
Kaylee Lohnes
Francis Howell North
4
09-08
3
Jacey Spurgeon
St. James
4
08-28
3
Riley Cappozzo
St. Pius X
4
09-23
3
Rylee McDowell
St. Dominic
4
09-27
3
Karen Goodin
St. James
4
10-07
3
Kailey Thomas
St. Charles West
4
10-13
3
Sheliah Dodorico
Hermann
4
09-23
3
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
4
10-05
3
Avery Zenke
Orchard Farm
4
10-15
3
Roxy Dinkins
Orchard Farm
4
10-15
3
Avery Graham
Farmington
4
09-16
3
Lily Consolino
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
08-31
3
Hailey Ebert
Ritenour
4
09-09
3
Jonica Schmidt
Francis Howell North
4
09-30
3
Ava Abernathy
Rosati-Kain
4
09-28
3
Ryan Stutzman
New Haven
4
09-09
3
Kendall Johnson
Parkway West
4
10-01
3
Trinity Brandhorst
Pacific
4
09-10
3
Jurnee Johnson
Hazelwood East
4
09-22
3
Lauren Bacon
Parkway South
4
09-27
3
Jessica Gillen
Francis Howell North
4
09-08
3
Brooke Loveall
Fox
4
09-08
3
Erin Hulbert
Orchard Farm
4
10-15
3
Skylar Jacobs
Clayton
4
10-05
3
Siena Snyder
Parkway West
4
09-02
3
Morgan Goodrich
Lindbergh
4
10-06
3
Riley Siegel
Windsor (Imperial)
4
09-10
3
Rachael Small
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-25
3
Abby Ulsas
Summit
4
09-20
3
Evie Kraus
Francis Howell North
4
09-27
3
Katie Mann
Valley Park
4
09-10
3
Samantha Lohnes
Ritenour
4
08-28
3
Chloe Turnbull
Winfield
4
09-10
3
Sammy Green
Pattonville
4
09-15
3
Ryann Battle
McCluer North
4
10-07
3
Abby Scott
Valley Park
4
08-28
3
Alexi Sanchez
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
10-08
3
Cooper Teich
Clayton
4
10-05
3
Grace Thorn
Fort Zumwalt North
4
09-03
3
Corie Longland
DuBourg
4
09-28
3
Addison Wright
Owensville
4
09-30
3
Lia Ott
Jefferson
4
09-13
3
Madison Moore
Lee's Summit West
4
10-29
3
Hailey Genge
Hillsboro
4
10-01
3
Isabella Pierce
Fort Zumwalt East
4
09-07
3
Jadyn Patton
Westminster
4
09-18
3
Megan Simpson
Nerinx Hall
4
09-10
4
Sam Heine
Pattonville
3
10-07
4
Riley Andrzejewski
Liberty (Wentzville)
3
09-10
4
Emily Sieges
Valley Park
3
09-02
4
Suvada Dubinovic
Bayless
3
09-27
4
Sophie Meyer
St. Pius X
3
10-12
4
Lauren Arender
St. Charles West
3
10-07
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Camryn Kessler
Summit
10
09-20
1
Skylar Jacobs
Clayton
10
09-27
2
Ella Post
Incarnate Word
9
10-15
2
Katerina Wilds
Lee's Summit West
9
10-29
3
Claire Knoll
Seckman
8
08-31
3
Elly Robbins
Farmington
8
10-12
3
Hayden Cochran
Lindbergh
8
09-16
3
Kayla Ulrich
Sullivan
8
10-15
3
Addison Wright
Owensville
8
09-29
4
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
7
10-06
4
Alexus Freeman
St. James
7
08-28
4
Avery Zenke
Orchard Farm
7
09-27
4
Sam Heine
Pattonville
7
10-07
4
Lydia Feiste
Fort Zumwalt West
7
10-05
4
Katie Mann
Valley Park
7
09-08
5
Jess Willsey
Marquette
6
08-31
5
Kaley Adzick
Lafayette
6
10-12
5
Abbie Danchus
St. Dominic
6
09-10
5
Alexis Funkhouser
Sullivan
6
09-21
5
Lily Consolino
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
08-31
5
Jaden Buckley-Williams
McCluer North
6
09-28
5
Lauren Bacon
Parkway South
6
09-09
5
Hannah Duffey
Valley Park
6
09-29
5
Carlie Huelsing
Oakville
6
10-04
5
Isabelle Hochmuth
Cor Jesu
6
10-09
5
Josey Roe
Holt
6
09-15
5
Sara Stokes
Hillsboro
6
09-27
5
Cali Marble
Affton
6
09-17
6
Audrey Silver
Timberland
5
10-07
6
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
5
08-31
6
Morgan Braun
Sullivan
5
09-07
6
Cassidy Herget
Hillsboro
5
09-07
6
Angelia Davis
Farmington
5
09-18
6
Aubrey Andrews
Fox
5
09-28
6
Phoebe Miller
Francis Howell Central
5
09-20
6
Jayce Jarvis
Farmington
5
09-21
6
Abagail Cafolla
Hazelwood West
5
09-23
6
Delaney Smith
St. Dominic
5
10-08
6
Hannah Ermeling
Francis Howell North
5
09-08
6
Anale Rao
Orchard Farm
5
09-08
6
Macy Brown
Incarnate Word
5
09-24
6
Mackenzie Hurst
Warrenton
5
09-25
6
Gracie Miller
Timberland
5
09-03
6
Ryan Stutzman
New Haven
5
09-21
6
Evie Kraus
Francis Howell North
5
09-22
6
Lydia Clubb
Wright City
5
09-07
6
Emily Recker
St. James
5
09-27
6
Alyssa Haile
Francis Howell Central
5
09-28
6
Ashley Ware
Parkway South
5
10-01
6
Briauna Swinford
Pacific
5
08-27
6
Kelsey Sawvell
Fort Zumwalt West
5
08-31
6
Illaria Quezada
Parkway South
5
10-12
6
Cadence Dempsey
Fort Zumwalt South
5
10-07
6
Leah Zerrer
North Point
5
09-16
6
Alli Tudor
Holt
5
08-31
6
Charissa Ferguson-Hitchens
University City
5
09-13
6
Maddie Carney
Marquette
5
09-13
6
Ashleigh Davis
Fort Zumwalt West
5
09-15
6
Josie Bezzole
Francis Howell Central
5
09-03
6
Christine Gerling
Washington
5
09-30
6
Chloe Rhine
Summit
5
09-02
6
Abby Scott
Valley Park
5
08-28
6
Kora King
Hillsboro
5
10-05
6
Leyla Payton
Ritenour
5
08-28
6
Maddie Illingworth
Francis Howell
5
10-13
6
Averi Glosemeyer
Borgia
5
09-22
6
Ellie Weston
Ursuline
5
09-23
6
Madi Stichling
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
10-08
6
Hannah Kramer
Lutheran South
5
09-29
6
Addison Turken
Parkway West
5
09-02
6
Emily Geary
Valley Park
5
10-05
6
Maddie Hickman
Kirkwood
5
09-30
6
Addie Rhea
Ursuline
5
10-13
6
Myah King
Webster Groves
5
10-08
6
Sarah Hoshaw
Francis Howell Central
5
09-13
6
Sofia Birkenholz
Francis Howell
5
08-27
6
Abby Harvell
Seckman
5
08-27
6
Allison Schrumpf
Pattonville
5
09-15
6
Kaleen Vaugh
St. Pius X
5
09-27
6
Cameron Menke
Jefferson
5
09-13
6
Sophia Weirich
Sullivan
5
09-14
6
Rylan Steinhoff
Orchard Farm
5
09-25
7
Kailey Thomas
St. Charles West
4
10-13
7
Riley Siegel
Windsor (Imperial)
4
10-13
7
Leanna Mitts
St. Charles West
4
09-17
7
Mariclaire Sabados
Parkway South
4
10-07
7
Abby Holland
Windsor (Imperial)
4
09-11
7
Tori Hatton
Troy Buchanan
4
09-23
7
Madison Moore
Lee's Summit West
4
10-29
7
Macie Hunolt
Troy Buchanan
4
08-27
7
Lexi Floyd
Francis Howell Central
4
10-29
7
Ryleigh Pecoraro
Fox
4
09-01
7
Sophia Otten
Incarnate Word
4
10-08
7
Mattie Tritz
St. Dominic
4
08-27
7
Sophie Meyer
St. Pius X
4
09-15
7
Mackenzie Wilson
New Haven
4
08-28
7
Mikenna Ham
Parkway North
4
10-05
7
Ivy Clark
Webster Groves
4
09-02
7
Claire Parish
Mehlville
4
09-02
7
Abby Robbins
Farmington
4
09-20
7
Emily Bruckerhoff
Washington
4
10-12
7
Skylinn Pogue
Eureka
4
09-30
7
Alia James
Hazelwood East
4
09-22
7
Josie Menley
Valley Park
4
09-27
7
Whitney Jenista
St. James
4
09-07
7
Myla Inman
Washington
4
10-07
7
Kenzie Nelson
Incarnate Word
4
10-15
7
Rosalyn Nevois
St. Charles
4
09-28
7
Logan Veselske
Windsor (Imperial)
4
09-23
7
Emilee Goebel
Mehlville
4
09-08
7
Caroline Colombo
Nerinx Hall
4
09-28
7
Amelia Wiesler
Oakville
4
09-29
7
Zoe Konys
Borgia
4
09-20
7
Lauren Bennett
Holt
4
09-15
7
Jenna Teakert
Parkway North
4
10-12
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Lily Douglas
Mehlville
21
10-07
1
Taylor Brown
Washington
21
09-18
2
Corie Longland
DuBourg
19
09-20
3
Faith Mitchell
Orchard Farm
18
08-30
4
Sarah Rizzello
Pattonville
17
09-07
4
Erin Acheson
Lutheran South
17
09-30
4
Lydia Feiste
Fort Zumwalt West
17
09-10
5
Ashley Ware
Parkway South
16
10-07
5
Jonica Schmidt
Francis Howell North
16
09-07
5
Kennedy Jensen
Francis Howell Central
16
09-13
6
Abagail Cafolla
Hazelwood West
15
09-13
6
Macie Hunolt
Troy Buchanan
15
08-28
6
Elly Eckrich
Hillsboro
15
09-07
6
Lorin Boutte
Francis Howell
15
10-04
6
Sami Scholtz
Summit
15
09-01
7
Kylie Witthaus
Warrenton
14
09-27
7
Maddie Jackson
St. Charles
14
10-02
7
Maddie Carney
Marquette
14
10-04
7
Leyla Payton
Ritenour
14
09-09
7
Abby Carr
Lafayette
14
09-08
7
Fallyn Blankenship
Union
14
09-16
8
Courtnee Lowrey
Herculaneum
13
09-02
8
Kathryn McChristy
Warrenton
13
09-22
8
Addy Denny
Parkway North
13
09-09
8
Addison Wright
Owensville
13
08-27
8
Natalie Cox
Marquette
13
10-05
8
Madi Stichling
Northwest Cedar Hill
13
10-07
8
Delaney Hart
Hancock
13
09-27
8
Sophia Otten
Incarnate Word
13
10-05
9
B Brumley
Blue Springs South
12
10-29
9
Jesse Robertson
St. Pius X
12
10-12
9
Jaedin Blankenship
Sullivan
12
10-16
9
Izzy Kohl
Bayless
12
09-22
9
Grace McGee
Fort Zumwalt East
12
09-28
9
Makenzie Brown
Parkway West
12
10-12
9
Mariclaire Sabados
Parkway South
12
09-15
9
Courtney Swink
Farmington
12
08-27
10
Emma Dixon
Winfield
11
10-08
10
Hattie Ostermeyer
Francis Howell
11
09-08
10
Emma Caplinger
Timberland
11
10-08
10
Jenna Achs
Nerinx Hall
11
09-13
10
Kaley Adzick
Lafayette
11
09-22
10
Allisha Luster
Rosati-Kain
11
09-07
10
Ryan Stutzman
New Haven
11
09-07
10
M Hamby
Rolla
11
10-29
10
Annalise Overlin
University City
11
09-20
11
Mia Turner
Affton
10
09-09