Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Fall Softball
Ladue Rams
1201 South Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1299
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Ashley Baranovic
Hazelwood East
6
09-10
2
Brittany Davis
Clayton
4
09-18
2
Emily Schilmeister
Clayton
4
09-21
2
Alicia Nunley
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-27
2
Emily Fowler-Cornfeld
Clayton
4
09-21
2
Elizabeth Nielsen
Clayton
4
09-09
2
Sarah Powers
Clayton
4
09-27
2
Jasmeen Shields
Jennings
4
09-17
2
Marlaina Blackshear
Hazelwood East
4
08-31
2
Kristin Saunders
Ladue
4
09-23
3
Kim Hartstein
Ladue
3
09-21
3
Devora Bevly
Riverview Gardens
3
09-13
3
Davinelle Daniels
Hazelwood East
3
09-29
3
Ashley Cushshon
Hazelwood East
3
10-06
3
Karyn Shanks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-10
3
Jameesia Johnson
Riverview Gardens
3
10-05
3
Renee Peitz
Jennings
3
09-30
3
Kierra Burton
Riverview Gardens
3
09-13
3
Jasmine Miller
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-02
3
Elizabeth Frost
Riverview Gardens
3
10-04
3
Jaymee Shields
Jennings
3
09-03
3
Drew Rothschild
Ladue
3
09-14
3
Angie Hemby
Hazelwood East
3
09-28
3
Brandy Wafford
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-27
3
Whitney Halk
Jennings
3
08-31
3
Chanika Jones
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-28
3
Jermeka Hamm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-28
3
Nicole Baranovic
Hazelwood East
3
09-10
4
Andreia Reed
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-09
4
Meredith Rolen
Clayton
2
09-13
4
Ellen Thomas
Ladue
2
09-02
4
Rebecca Grossman
Ladue
2
09-07
4
Elizabeth Bowen
Clayton
2
09-23
4
Aaronece Jackson
Hazelwood East
2
09-10
4
Ashley Olson
Hazelwood East
2
09-10
4
Angel Royston
Hazelwood East
2
09-10
4
Cassie Nichols
Riverview Gardens
2
09-10
4
Adair Brown
Jennings
2
09-20
4
Fabian Kilbert
Jennings
2
09-16
4
Brittany Polk
Jennings
2
09-30
4
Alesha Smith
Jennings
2
09-30
4
Samantha Dobbin
Ladue
2
09-30
4
Jackie Saumweber
Ladue
2
09-21
4
Katarzyna Perkowski
Ladue
2
09-21
4
Brook Davis
Ladue
2
09-10
4
Amanda Miller
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-02
4
Tanekia Moore
Riverview Gardens
2
09-13
4
Sharnise Jefferson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-02
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Emily Fowler-Cornfeld
Clayton
2
09-18
1
Elizabeth Nielsen
Clayton
2
09-07
1
Jasmeen Shields
Jennings
2
09-23
1
Renee Peitz
Jennings
2
09-10
1
Candace Williams
Hazelwood East
2
08-31
1
Jackie Saumweber
Ladue
2
08-25
1
Emily Schilmeister
Clayton
2
09-21
1
Kristin Saunders
Ladue
2
09-23
1
Devora Bevly
Riverview Gardens
2
09-22
2
Samantha Dobbin
Ladue
1
08-30
2
Brittany Polk
Jennings
1
09-30
2
Sarah Harper
Ladue
1
09-02
2
Jaymee Shields
Jennings
1
09-03
2
Brook Davis
Ladue
1
08-30
2
Mary Strickland
Jennings
1
09-30
2
Whitney Halk
Jennings
1
08-31
2
Angel Royston
Hazelwood East
1
09-10
2
Ashley Olson
Hazelwood East
1
09-10
2
Kelsey Eddings
Hazelwood East
1
10-06
2
Ashley Cushshon
Hazelwood East
1
10-06
2
Aaronece Jackson
Hazelwood East
1
10-06
2
Karyn Shanks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-10
2
Alicia Nunley
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-10
2
Chanika Jones
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-28
2
Sharnise Jefferson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-28
2
Sarah Powers
Clayton
1
09-18
2
Rebecca Wall
Clayton
1
09-18
2
Marlaina Blackshear
Hazelwood East
1
09-29
2
Davinelle Daniels
Hazelwood East
1
09-29
2
Jermeka Hamm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-28
2
Ellen Thomas
Ladue
1
09-23
2
Elizabeth Frost
Riverview Gardens
1
09-01
2
Kristen Scott
Riverview Gardens
1
09-13
2
Drew Rothschild
Ladue
1
09-22
2
Kierra Burton
Riverview Gardens
1
08-31
2
Ashley Baranovic
Hazelwood East
1
09-13
2
Rebecca Grossman
Ladue
1
09-07
2
Kim Hartstein
Ladue
1
09-21
2
Jameesia Johnson
Riverview Gardens
1
10-05
2
Caroline Bleeke
Clayton
1
09-09
2
Caroline Renfro
Clayton
1
09-09
2
Brittany Davis
Clayton
1
09-10
Triples
#
Name
School
3B
Date
1
Brittany Davis
Clayton
2
09-18
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
Brittany Davis
Clayton
2
09-23
1
Andreia Reed
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-02
2
Davinelle Daniels
Hazelwood East
1
09-13
2
Emily Fowler-Cornfeld
Clayton
1
09-18
2
Davis
University City
1
09-09
2
Jasmeen Shields
Jennings
1
09-03
2
Renee Peitz
Jennings
1
09-03
2
Alicia Nunley
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-03
2
Jackie Saumweber
Ladue
1
08-30
2
Jaymee Shields
Jennings
1
10-04
2
Marnea Campbell
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-21
2
Chiara Robinson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-10
2
Karyn Shanks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-28
2
Alesha Smith
Jennings
1
09-30
2
Candice Malloyd
Riverview Gardens
1
09-13
2
Devora Bevly
Riverview Gardens
1
10-04
2
Emily Schilmeister
Clayton
1
09-08
2
Elizabeth Nielsen
Clayton
1
09-28
2
Ellen Thomas
Ladue
1
09-13
2
Liz May
Ladue
1
09-21
2
Katarzyna Perkowski
Ladue
1
09-21
2
Foley
University City
1
09-28
2
Kristin Saunders
Ladue
1
09-30
2
Jermeka Hamm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-28
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
Chanika Jones
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
09-27
1
Alicia Nunley
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
09-27
1
Cassie Nichols
Riverview Gardens
5
10-04
1
Joyce Gates
Riverview Gardens
5
09-13
2
Sarah Powers
Clayton
4
09-27
2
Brandy Wafford
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-27
2
Emily Fowler-Cornfeld
Clayton
4
09-18
2
Emily Schilmeister
Clayton
4
09-21
2
Brittany Davis
Clayton
4
09-23
2
Elizabeth Nielsen
Clayton
4
09-18
2
Marlaina Blackshear
Hazelwood East
4
09-10
2
Drew Rothschild
Ladue
4
09-14
2
Jaymee Shields
Jennings
4
09-30
2
Jackie Saumweber
Ladue
4
09-07
2
Renee Peitz
Jennings
4
09-16
2
Candace Williams
Hazelwood East
4
08-31
2
Brittany Polk
Jennings
4
10-05
2
Whitney Halk
Jennings
4
09-07
3
Karyn Shanks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-02
3
Candice Malloyd
Riverview Gardens
3
10-04
3
Rachel Kodner
Clayton
3
09-09
3
Sarah Harper
Ladue
3
09-28
3
Kim Hartstein
Ladue
3
09-28
3
Davinelle Daniels
Hazelwood East
3
09-29
3
Jasmeen Shields
Jennings
3
10-05
3
Caroline Renfro
Clayton
3
09-21
3
Jereeka Hamm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-21
3
Liz May
Ladue
3
09-13
3
Ellen Thomas
Ladue
3
09-13
3
Devora Bevly
Riverview Gardens
3
09-10
3
Kristin Saunders
Ladue
3
09-07
3
Rebecca Grossman
Ladue
3
09-07
3
Ashley Baranovic
Hazelwood East
3
09-10
3
Elizabeth Frost
Riverview Gardens
3
09-10
3
Aaronece Jackson
Hazelwood East
3
09-10
3
Brook Davis
Ladue
3
09-13
3
Meredith Rolen
Clayton
3
09-07
3
Sharnise Jefferson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-28
3
Ashley Olson
Hazelwood East
3
09-13
3
Kierra Burton
Riverview Gardens
3
09-13
3
Andreia Reed
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-10
3
Amanda Miller
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-02
3
Nicole Baranovic
Hazelwood East
3
09-13
3
Jasmine Miller
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-02
3
Jermeka Hamm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-28
3
Marnea Campbell
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-02
4
Fabian Kilbert
Jennings
2
10-04
4
Shavon Caradine
Jennings
2
10-04
4
Lindsey Graza
Jennings
2
09-30
4
Tanekia Moore
Riverview Gardens
2
09-10
4
Ashante Strain
Jennings
2
08-31
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Elizabeth Frost
Riverview Gardens
7
10-04
1
Emily Fowler-Cornfeld
Clayton
7
09-21
2
Davinelle Daniels
Hazelwood East
6
09-13
2
Devora Bevly
Riverview Gardens
6
10-04
2
Brittany Davis
Clayton
6
09-23
2
Kristin Saunders
Ladue
6
09-07
3
Jackie Saumweber
Ladue
5
08-30
4
Sarah Harper
Ladue
4
09-14
4
Jasmeen Shields
Jennings
4
09-03
4
Alicia Nunley
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-27
4
Ellen Thomas
Ladue
4
09-13
4
Renee Peitz
Jennings
4
09-30
4
Elizabeth Nielsen
Clayton
4
09-09
5
Stephani Holmes
Riverview Gardens
3
09-13
5
Emily Schilmeister
Clayton
3
09-14
5
Katarzyna Perkowski
Ladue
3
09-21
5
Sarah Powers
Clayton
3
09-21
5
Drew Rothschild
Ladue
3
09-14
5
Liz May
Ladue
3
09-14
5
Ashley Olson
Hazelwood East
3
09-10
5
Angel Royston
Hazelwood East
3
09-10
5
Jaymee Shields
Jennings
3
10-05
5
Ashley Baranovic
Hazelwood East
3
09-28
5
Brandy Wafford
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-27
5
Brook Davis
Ladue
3
08-30
5
Andreia Reed
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-10
5
Marlaina Blackshear
Hazelwood East
3
08-31
6
Jameesia Johnson
Riverview Gardens
2
09-10
6
Rebecca Grossman
Ladue
2
09-07
6
Kristen Scott
Riverview Gardens
2
09-10
6
Adair Brown
Jennings
2
09-20
6
Alesha Smith
Jennings
2
09-30
6
Rebecca Wall
Clayton
2
09-18
6
Rachel Kodner
Clayton
2
09-28
6
Angie Hemby
Hazelwood East
2
09-10
6
Whitney Halk
Jennings
2
09-03
6
Elizabeth Bowen
Clayton
2
08-31
6
Nicole Baranovic
Hazelwood East
2
09-10
6
Kim Hartstein
Ladue
2
09-28
6
Amanda Miller
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-02
6
Jasmine Miller
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-02
6
Sharnise Jefferson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-02
6
Karyn Shanks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-28
6
Ashley Cushshon
Hazelwood East
2
10-06
6
Candice Malloyd
Riverview Gardens
2
09-13
6
Tanekia Moore
Riverview Gardens
2
09-13
6
Ramonica Keely
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-28
6
Jereeka Hamm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-21
6
Jermeka Hamm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-28
6
Candace Williams
Hazelwood East
2
08-31
6
Chanika Jones
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-28
7
Chiara Robinson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-10
7
Mary Strickland
Jennings
1
09-20
7
Meredith Rolen
Clayton
1
10-07
7
Kiara Houston
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-27
7
Fabian Kilbert
Jennings
1
09-30
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Emily Fowler-Cornfeld
Clayton
19
09-20
2
Renee Peitz
Jennings
15
09-07
3
Ashley Baranovic
Hazelwood East
11
08-31
4
Kristin Saunders
Ladue
7
09-09
4
Aisha Barnes
Riverview Gardens
7
09-13
5
Alicia Nunley
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
6
09-27
6
Drew Rothschild
Ladue
5
09-07
6
Elizabeth Frost
Riverview Gardens
5
09-22
7
Candance Barry
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-10
7
Alisha Smith
Normandy
3
09-09
7
Sarah Powers
Clayton
3
09-23
8
Chiara Robinson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-02
8
Kelsey Eddings
Hazelwood East
2
09-10
8
Jaymee Shields
Jennings
2
09-03
9
Jaci Rifkin
Clayton
1
09-21
9
Scott
University City
1
09-14