Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Fall Softball
Notre Dame Rebels
320 East Ripa Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63125-2897
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Ashlynn Maness
Lutheran South
5
08-31
2
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
4
09-08
2
Sofi Work
Cor Jesu
4
09-14
2
Lili Work
Cor Jesu
4
10-03
2
Grace Rasmussen
Cor Jesu
4
09-22
2
Katelyn Vasey
Maplewood-RH
4
09-27
2
Clara Nowak
Borgia
4
10-07
2
Abbie Danchus
St. Dominic
4
09-09
2
Lindy French
Lutheran South
4
09-16
2
Allison Auringer
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-19
2
Averi Glosemeyer
Borgia
4
09-20
2
Catalina Campos
Notre Dame
4
09-22
2
Autumn Weimar
DuBourg
4
09-16
2
Lillian Watkins
Maplewood-RH
4
09-27
2
Danielle Duke
Lutheran South
4
08-31
2
Minta Reeves
Maplewood-RH
4
09-27
3
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
3
10-03
3
Katie Greer
Rosati-Kain
3
10-03
3
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-17
3
Lizzie Kirsch
Rosati-Kain
3
09-28
3
Paige Vogelgesang
Borgia
3
08-26
3
Olivia Giles
Notre Dame
3
09-29
3
Jadyn Garneau
Maplewood-RH
3
09-29
3
Rylee McDowell
St. Dominic
3
08-29
3
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
3
10-03
3
Taylor Lorenz
Lutheran South
3
10-07
3
Ella Wilson
Notre Dame
3
10-13
3
Izabella Glosemeyer
Borgia
3
08-26
3
Jordan Wilson
Rosati-Kain
3
09-30
3
Emma Doncaster
Notre Dame
3
08-30
3
Addison Scharf
Rosati-Kain
3
10-04
3
Lauren Schlueter
Lutheran St. Charles
3
10-06
3
Annabelle Rowe
Notre Dame
3
09-12
3
Mya Dozier
DuBourg
3
08-26
3
Paige Webb
Rosati-Kain
3
10-05
3
Isabelle Hochmuth
Cor Jesu
3
10-08
3
Jenna Little
St. Dominic
3
10-11
3
Addison Henke
St. Dominic
3
09-12
3
Elizabeth Beldner
Rosati-Kain
3
09-26
3
Kennedy Locker
St. Dominic
3
08-27
3
Addie Whittaker
Borgia
3
10-01
3
Olivia Rabbitt
Lutheran South
3
08-31
3
Audrey Johnston
DuBourg
3
09-02
3
Angie Williams
St. Dominic
3
09-09
3
Zoey Mathews
Cor Jesu
3
09-22
3
Sierra Long
Maplewood-RH
3
09-27
3
Erin Brikey
DuBourg
3
09-01
3
Klara Bulla
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-19
4
Josephine Wozniak
Notre Dame
2
08-30
4
Katie Bergland
St. Dominic
2
10-04
4
Kelly Vance
DuBourg
2
09-01
4
Mattie Tritz
St. Dominic
2
10-05
4
Isabella Cruz
Lutheran St. Charles
2
10-06
4
Sarah Bussen
Lutheran South
2
09-06
4
Olivia Goodman
Rosati-Kain
2
09-12
4
Sophia Besmer
Rosati-Kain
2
09-21
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Autumn Weimar
DuBourg
3
09-16
2
Taylor Lorenz
Lutheran South
2
09-24
2
Paige Webb
Rosati-Kain
2
10-12
2
Averi Glosemeyer
Borgia
2
10-13
2
Lillian Watkins
Maplewood-RH
2
09-20
2
Olivia Goodman
Rosati-Kain
2
09-21
2
Catalina Campos
Notre Dame
2
09-22
2
Celia Gildehaus
Borgia
2
10-12
2
Emma Doncaster
Notre Dame
2
08-26
2
Sofi Work
Cor Jesu
2
08-30
2
Kennedy Locker
St. Dominic
2
09-01
2
Grace Rasmussen
Cor Jesu
2
09-29
2
Klara Bulla
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-19
2
Jenna Little
St. Dominic
2
09-26
2
Lindy French
Lutheran South
2
09-16
2
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-17
2
Mattingly Clifton
Notre Dame
2
09-27
2
Katie Bergland
St. Dominic
2
10-04
2
Elizabeth Beldner
Rosati-Kain
2
10-11
2
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
2
10-03
2
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
2
10-11
3
Josephine Wozniak
Notre Dame
1
09-21
3
Amanda Dorpinghaus
Borgia
1
09-21
3
Izzy Rohr
Cor Jesu
1
09-22
3
Annabelle Rowe
Notre Dame
1
09-26
3
Minta Reeves
Maplewood-RH
1
09-27
3
Isabelle Hochmuth
Cor Jesu
1
09-29
3
Jordan Wilson
Rosati-Kain
1
09-29
3
Ruthie LaBarge
Cor Jesu
1
10-03
3
Kelsey Kunz
St. Dominic
1
10-04
3
Oliva Flieg
Lutheran South
1
10-05
3
Paige Vogelgesang
Borgia
1
08-26
3
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
1
08-29
3
Clara Nowak
Borgia
1
08-31
3
Kaytlin Terry
DuBourg
1
09-02
3
Ava Hogan
Notre Dame
1
09-08
3
Addison Scharf
Rosati-Kain
1
09-26
3
Lizzie Kirsch
Rosati-Kain
1
10-05
3
Abbie Danchus
St. Dominic
1
08-26
3
Addie Whittaker
Borgia
1
08-26
3
Claire Simpson
Cor Jesu
1
09-14
3
Allison Auringer
Lutheran St. Charles
1
09-19
3
Angie Williams
St. Dominic
1
09-22
3
Annabelle Roellig
Borgia
1
10-04
3
Molly Miller
Lutheran St. Charles
1
10-06
3
Haley Puetz
Borgia
1
10-07
3
Katie Herndon
Notre Dame
1
09-21
3
Olivia Rabbitt
Lutheran South
1
09-24
3
Olivia Giles
Notre Dame
1
10-14
3
Sophia Besmer
Rosati-Kain
1
09-08
3
Zoey Mathews
Cor Jesu
1
09-09
3
Lili Work
Cor Jesu
1
09-21
Triples
#
Name
School
3B
Date
1
Sofi Work
Cor Jesu
2
10-08
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
Grace Rasmussen
Cor Jesu
2
09-22
2
Olivia Goodman
Rosati-Kain
1
08-26
2
Isabelle Hochmuth
Cor Jesu
1
09-20
2
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
1
09-22
2
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
1
09-30
2
Paige Webb
Rosati-Kain
1
10-04
2
Celia Gildehaus
Borgia
1
10-07
2
Katie Herndon
Notre Dame
1
08-27
2
Annabelle Roellig
Borgia
1
09-20
2
Erin Brikey
DuBourg
1
09-27
2
Kennedy Locker
St. Dominic
1
10-05
2
Jenna Little
St. Dominic
1
09-07
2
Jadyn Garneau
Maplewood-RH
1
09-29
2
Ava Hogan
Notre Dame
1
10-14
2
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
1
09-23
2
Jordan Wilson
Rosati-Kain
1
10-04
2
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
1
10-11
2
Addison Henke
St. Dominic
1
08-29
2
Olivia Giles
Notre Dame
1
09-20
2
Megan Aulbert
Lutheran St. Charles
1
09-27
2
Mattingly Clifton
Notre Dame
1
10-13
2
Clara Nowak
Borgia
1
09-15
2
Lillian Watkins
Maplewood-RH
1
09-29
2
Kelsey Kunz
St. Dominic
1
10-03
2
Ruthie LaBarge
Cor Jesu
1
10-07
2
Mattie Tritz
St. Dominic
1
09-26
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
Olivia Giles
Notre Dame
4
10-12
1
Paige Vogelgesang
Borgia
4
08-30
1
Rylee McDowell
St. Dominic
4
09-30
1
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-30
1
Lindy French
Lutheran South
4
09-16
1
Josephine Wozniak
Notre Dame
4
09-22
2
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
3
09-01
2
Lili Work
Cor Jesu
3
09-02
2
Kennedy Locker
St. Dominic
3
09-09
2
Danielle Duke
Lutheran South
3
09-16
2
Mya Dozier
DuBourg
3
09-26
2
Paige Webb
Rosati-Kain
3
09-26
2
Erin Brikey
DuBourg
3
09-27
2
Minta Reeves
Maplewood-RH
3
09-27
2
Lucy Metcalf
Maplewood-RH
3
09-29
2
Allison Auringer
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-30
2
Lisha Luster
Rosati-Kain
3
10-04
2
Angie Williams
St. Dominic
3
09-20
2
Addie Whittaker
Borgia
3
09-20
2
Grace Rasmussen
Cor Jesu
3
09-22
2
Elizabeth Beldner
Rosati-Kain
3
09-26
2
Katelyn Vasey
Maplewood-RH
3
09-29
2
Sofi Work
Cor Jesu
3
10-03
2
Addison Scharf
Rosati-Kain
3
10-04
2
Olivia Rabbitt
Lutheran South
3
10-05
2
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
3
09-16
2
Clara Nowak
Borgia
3
09-26
2
Abby Shipp
DuBourg
3
09-27
2
Keira Dawson
Notre Dame
3
08-30
2
Emma Weber
Borgia
3
09-20
2
Kelly Vance
DuBourg
3
09-27
2
Haley Puetz
Borgia
3
08-30
2
Katie Bergland
St. Dominic
3
09-09
2
Annabelle Rowe
Notre Dame
3
09-12
2
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
3
09-22
2
Katy Corcoran
Maplewood-RH
3
09-27
2
Lillian Watkins
Maplewood-RH
3
09-29
2
Charlsie Longland
DuBourg
3
09-02
2
Jenna Little
St. Dominic
3
09-02
2
Mattingly Clifton
Notre Dame
3
09-07
2
Katie Herndon
Notre Dame
3
09-07
2
Jane Quinn
DuBourg
3
09-26
2
Parker McElroy
DuBourg
3
09-27
2
Kelsey Kunz
St. Dominic
3
10-04
2
Megan Aulbert
Lutheran St. Charles
3
10-06
3
Ava Hogan
Notre Dame
2
10-12
3
Amanda Dorpinghaus
Borgia
2
10-12
3
Izabella Glosemeyer
Borgia
2
09-15
3
Claire Moylan
Maplewood-RH
2
09-20
3
Annabelle Roellig
Borgia
2
09-20
3
Ella Wilson
Notre Dame
2
09-20
3
Mattie Tritz
St. Dominic
2
09-30
3
Olivia Goodman
Rosati-Kain
2
08-26
3
Taylor Lorenz
Lutheran South
2
10-05
3
Sophia Besmer
Rosati-Kain
2
09-08
3
Amirah Barnes
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-19
3
Autumn Weimar
DuBourg
2
09-26
3
Hannah Meissner
Notre Dame
2
09-27
3
Katie Greer
Rosati-Kain
2
09-29
3
Ashley Martin
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-30
3
Celia Gildehaus
Borgia
2
10-07
3
Maria Goebel
Lutheran South
2
10-11
3
Klara Bulla
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-02
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Grace Rasmussen
Cor Jesu
6
09-22
2
Jenna Little
St. Dominic
5
10-05
2
Emma Doncaster
Notre Dame
5
09-27
2
Olivia Rabbitt
Lutheran South
5
08-31
3
Olivia Giles
Notre Dame
4
09-20
3
Chloe Reed
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-30
3
Celia Gildehaus
Borgia
4
10-12
3
Averi Glosemeyer
Borgia
4
09-20
3
Catalina Campos
Notre Dame
4
09-22
3
Molly Miller
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-30
3
Lili Work
Cor Jesu
4
09-14
3
Isabelle Hochmuth
Cor Jesu
4
09-20
3
Victoria Owen
St. Dominic
4
10-11
3
Kennedy Locker
St. Dominic
4
09-09
3
Erin Brikey
DuBourg
4
09-27
3
Autumn Weimar
DuBourg
4
09-16
3
Allison Auringer
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-19
3
Annabelle Roellig
Borgia
4
09-20
4
Elizabeth Beldner
Rosati-Kain
3
09-26
4
Katie Bergland
St. Dominic
3
10-04
4
Lauren Schlueter
Lutheran St. Charles
3
10-06
4
Katie Herndon
Notre Dame
3
08-27
4
Josephine Wozniak
Notre Dame
3
09-16
4
Lexi Filkins
Lutheran South
3
09-23
4
Mattingly Clifton
Notre Dame
3
10-13
4
Audrey Johnston
DuBourg
3
08-26
4
Jane Quinn
DuBourg
3
09-02
4
Amanda Dorpinghaus
Borgia
3
08-31
4
Abbie Danchus
St. Dominic
3
09-09
4
Zoey Mathews
Cor Jesu
3
09-22
4
Sophia Spivey
Cor Jesu
3
10-07
4
Addison Henke
St. Dominic
3
08-27
4
Annabelle Rowe
Notre Dame
3
09-15
4
Paige Webb
Rosati-Kain
3
09-29
4
Sofi Work
Cor Jesu
3
10-03
4
Taylor Lorenz
Lutheran South
3
09-16
4
Lindy French
Lutheran South
3
09-21
4
Ava Hogan
Notre Dame
3
09-22
4
Mattie Tritz
St. Dominic
3
09-26
4
Klara Bulla
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-19
4
Paige Vogelgesang
Borgia
3
09-20
4
Ruthie LaBarge
Cor Jesu
3
10-07
4
Danielle Duke
Lutheran South
3
10-11
4
Addie Whittaker
Borgia
3
10-12
4
Haley Puetz
Borgia
3
08-30
5
Kaia Freeman
DuBourg
2
09-02
5
Izzy Rohr
Cor Jesu
2
09-09
5
Natalie Niemczyk
Cor Jesu
2
09-22
5
Jordan Wilson
Rosati-Kain
2
09-28
5
Angie Williams
St. Dominic
2
09-29
5
Ella Wilson
Notre Dame
2
08-26
5
Clara Nowak
Borgia
2
09-15
5
Kaytlin Terry
DuBourg
2
09-27
5
Rylee McDowell
St. Dominic
2
09-30
5
Ashley Martin
Lutheran St. Charles
2
10-05
5
Oliva Flieg
Lutheran South
2
09-06
5
Grace Johnson
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-17
5
Lizzie Kirsch
Rosati-Kain
2
09-28
5
Ashlynn Maness
Lutheran South
2
10-05
5
Olivia Goodman
Rosati-Kain
2
10-11
5
Maria Goebel
Lutheran South
2
09-16
5
Ella Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-30
5
Addison Scharf
Rosati-Kain
2
10-04
5
Kelsey Kunz
St. Dominic
2
10-04
5
Sarah Bussen
Lutheran South
2
10-05
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Danielle Duke
Lutheran South
15
10-03
2
Celia Gildehaus
Borgia
14
10-06
3
Kelsey Kunz
St. Dominic
13
09-29
4
Minta Reeves
Maplewood-RH
12
10-06
5
Paige Webb
Rosati-Kain
11
10-11
6
Jane Quinn
DuBourg
10
09-16
7
Claire Simpson
Cor Jesu
8
09-22
7
Ella Wilson
Notre Dame
8
09-15
7
Abigail Mandrell
St. Dominic
8
09-01
7
Elizabeth Beldner
Rosati-Kain
8
10-03
8
Paige Vogelgesang
Borgia
7
09-15
8
Lauren Schlueter
Lutheran St. Charles
7
09-01
9
Mattingly Clifton
Notre Dame
6
09-28
9
Ava Hogan
Notre Dame
6
08-26
10
Amanda Dorpinghaus
Borgia
5
09-21
11
Ella Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-30
11
Zoey Mathews
Cor Jesu
4
09-09
11
Molly Miller
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-17
12
Ashlynn Maness
Lutheran South
3
09-10
13
Addie Whittaker
Borgia
2
10-07
13
Autumn Weimar
DuBourg
2
09-27
13
Sofi Work
Cor Jesu
2
09-20