Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Fall Softball
Riverview Gardens Rams
1218 Shepley Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63137
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Dashanti Young
Hazelwood East
4
09-20
1
Leshana Peebles
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-27
1
Olivia Zindel
Clayton
4
09-06
1
Avery Kleinhenz
Clayton
4
09-14
1
Masami Holmes
Hazelwood East
4
09-27
1
Laila Johnson
Jennings
4
09-24
1
Demaiya Martin
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
10-11
2
Destiny Simms
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-13
2
Kelise Petty
University City
3
09-18
2
Rhea Hughes
Hazelwood East
3
09-27
2
Arlydia Bufford
Hazelwood East
3
10-04
2
LaTavia Davis
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
10-11
2
Mariion Thomas
Hazelwood East
3
09-13
2
Machaela White
McCluer
3
09-24
2
Destiny Smith
Jennings
3
09-24
2
Unique Stratton
Jennings
3
10-03
2
Zamyriah Lyons
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-04
2
Marneisha Pordos
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-27
2
Evelyn Kastner
Clayton
3
09-04
2
Ayanna Williams
University City
3
10-02
2
Grace Lai
Clayton
3
09-13
2
Anya Thigpen
Clayton
3
10-03
2
Victoria Cushshon
University City
3
09-27
2
Kyra Sanders
McCluer
3
09-10
3
Gillian Nielsen
Clayton
2
09-06
3
LaNiya Johnson
Jennings
2
09-10
3
Karrissa Wright
Jennings
2
09-13
3
Kalionna Boyd
Hazelwood East
2
09-24
3
Bre Westbrook
University City
2
09-27
3
Brandi Conner
Jennings
2
09-10
3
Jessica Morales
McCluer
2
09-13
3
Nakia Jackson
Hazelwood East
2
09-20
3
Ildiko Kinter
Clayton
2
09-25
3
Desteny Davis
Jennings
2
09-13
3
Morgan Nettles
Clayton
2
09-13
3
Marissa Lewis
Clayton
2
09-17
3
Taren Harris
University City
2
09-18
3
Annie Rhoades
University City
2
09-20
3
Nadia Grant
Hazelwood East
2
10-08
3
Ta'Nya Sanders
Hazelwood East
2
09-11
3
Tremayia Johnson
Jennings
2
09-13
3
Alia James
Hazelwood East
2
09-04
3
Joi Brown
Hazelwood East
2
09-18
3
Jade Morrow
University City
2
10-04
3
Jaurrica Crawford
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
10-11
3
Jada Glass
University City
2
09-13
3
Moriah Williams
McCluer
2
09-24
4
Jakeise Small
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-04
4
Brandis Williams
Hazelwood East
1
09-06
4
Racheal Allen
Jennings
1
09-06
4
Jiya Thomas-Felix
McCluer
1
09-10
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Karrissa Wright
Jennings
2
09-13
1
Taren Harris
University City
2
09-18
1
Kalionna Boyd
Hazelwood East
2
09-13
1
Grace Lai
Clayton
2
09-25
1
Machaela White
McCluer
2
10-02
1
Leshana Peebles
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-06
1
Evelyn Kastner
Clayton
2
09-04
1
LaNiya Johnson
Jennings
2
09-10
1
Demaiya Martin
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
10-08
2
Marneisha Pordos
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-06
2
Zamyriah Lyons
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-11
2
Unique Stratton
Jennings
1
09-17
2
Olivia Zindel
Clayton
1
09-27
2
Rhea Hughes
Hazelwood East
1
10-04
2
Makayla Parks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
10-05
2
Ayanna Williams
University City
1
10-09
2
Jada Glass
University City
1
09-07
2
Masami Holmes
Hazelwood East
1
09-13
2
Ildiko Kinter
Clayton
1
09-14
2
Destiny Smith
Jennings
1
09-24
2
LaTavia Davis
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-27
2
Brandi Conner
Jennings
1
09-10
2
Ta'Nya Sanders
Hazelwood East
1
09-17
2
Anya Thigpen
Clayton
1
09-24
2
Dashanti Young
Hazelwood East
1
10-09
2
Laila Johnson
Jennings
1
09-27
2
Jade Morrow
University City
1
10-08
2
Tremayia Johnson
Jennings
1
09-10
2
Avery Kleinhenz
Clayton
1
09-14
2
Destiny Simms
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
10-08
2
Annie Rhoades
University City
1
09-11
2
Arlydia Bufford
Hazelwood East
1
10-04
2
Kyra Sanders
McCluer
1
09-20
2
Bre Westbrook
University City
1
10-08
2
Jiya Thomas-Felix
McCluer
1
09-13
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
Masami Holmes
Hazelwood East
4
09-27
2
Arlydia Bufford
Hazelwood East
2
09-11
2
Marneisha Pordos
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-27
2
Anya Thigpen
Clayton
2
10-03
3
Brandis Williams
Hazelwood East
1
09-17
3
Kalionna Boyd
Hazelwood East
1
09-27
3
Ildiko Kinter
Clayton
1
09-13
3
Destiny Harrison
McCluer
1
09-20
3
Jada Glass
University City
1
10-02
3
Kayla Payne
McCluer
1
10-09
3
Mariion Thomas
Hazelwood East
1
09-27
3
Rhea Hughes
Hazelwood East
1
09-11
3
Demaiya Martin
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
1
09-17
3
Ayanna Williams
University City
1
09-27
3
Avery Kleinhenz
Clayton
1
09-13
3
Destiny Smith
Jennings
1
09-24
3
Kelise Petty
University City
1
10-02
3
Dashanti Young
Hazelwood East
1
09-25
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
Jada Glass
University City
5
09-27
1
Marneisha Pordos
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
09-04
1
Jakeise Small
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
09-04
1
Laila Johnson
Jennings
5
09-24
1
Demaiya Martin
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
09-04
2
Jade Morrow
University City
4
09-04
2
Leshana Peebles
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-04
2
Angel Tate
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-04
2
Destiny Smith
Jennings
4
09-24
2
Taren Harris
University City
4
10-02
2
Dashanti Young
Hazelwood East
4
10-09
2
Jaurrica Crawford
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-04
2
Ildiko Kinter
Clayton
4
09-06
2
Annie Rhoades
University City
4
09-27
2
Tamiah Staton
University City
4
09-27
2
Zamyriah Lyons
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
10-08
2
Makayla Parks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-04
2
Anya Thigpen
Clayton
4
09-06
2
Jessica Morales
McCluer
4
09-11
2
Gillian Nielsen
Clayton
4
09-14
2
Ayanna Williams
University City
4
09-18
2
LaNiya Johnson
Jennings
4
09-24
2
Destiny Simms
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
10-11
2
Avery Kleinhenz
Clayton
4
09-14
2
Kyra Sanders
McCluer
4
09-24
2
Masami Holmes
Hazelwood East
4
09-27
2
Machaela White
McCluer
4
09-24
2
Mariion Thomas
Hazelwood East
4
10-03
2
Brandis Williams
Hazelwood East
4
09-04
2
Olivia Zindel
Clayton
4
09-06
2
Arlydia Bufford
Hazelwood East
4
09-06
2
Desteny Davis
Jennings
4
09-24
2
Rhea Hughes
Hazelwood East
4
09-27
2
Grace Lai
Clayton
4
09-06
2
Evelyn Kastner
Clayton
4
09-14
2
Tremayia Johnson
Jennings
4
09-24
2
Bre Westbrook
University City
4
09-27
3
Jayde McKenzie
University City
3
09-20
3
Nadia Grant
Hazelwood East
3
09-04
3
Jiya Thomas-Felix
McCluer
3
09-13
3
Kelise Petty
University City
3
09-20
3
LaTavia Davis
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-24
3
Moriah Williams
McCluer
3
09-24
3
Karrissa Wright
Jennings
3
09-24
3
Kalionna Boyd
Hazelwood East
3
10-04
3
Unique Stratton
Jennings
3
10-02
3
Emma Schultz
McCluer
3
09-11
3
Brandi Conner
Jennings
3
09-24
3
Victoria Cushshon
University City
3
09-27
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Masami Holmes
Hazelwood East
9
09-27
1
Demaiya Martin
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
9
10-11
2
Ayanna Williams
University City
8
09-27
2
Marneisha Pordos
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
8
09-27
3
Anya Thigpen
Clayton
6
10-03
3
Leshana Peebles
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
6
09-04
4
Victoria Cushshon
University City
5
09-27
4
Jade Morrow
University City
5
09-18
4
Jada Glass
University City
5
09-27
4
Annie Rhoades
University City
5
09-27
4
Arlydia Bufford
Hazelwood East
5
09-06
4
Kelise Petty
University City
5
09-18
5
Ida Streeto
Clayton
4
09-14
5
Taren Harris
University City
4
09-18
5
Jayde McKenzie
University City
4
09-20
5
Avery Kleinhenz
Clayton
4
09-06
5
Ildiko Kinter
Clayton
4
09-13
5
Destiny Simms
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
4
09-19
5
Rhea Hughes
Hazelwood East
4
09-24
5
Morgan Nettles
Clayton
4
09-06
5
Destiny Smith
Jennings
4
09-13
5
Grace Lai
Clayton
4
09-13
6
Kyra Sanders
McCluer
3
09-10
6
Brandi Conner
Jennings
3
09-17
6
Zamyriah Lyons
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-24
6
Laila Johnson
Jennings
3
09-06
6
Bre Westbrook
University City
3
10-02
6
Olivia Zindel
Clayton
3
10-10
6
Kalionna Boyd
Hazelwood East
3
09-04
6
Evelyn Kastner
Clayton
3
09-14
6
Makayla Parks
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-18
6
Angel Tate
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
09-06
6
LaNiya Johnson
Jennings
3
09-13
6
Jaurrica Crawford
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
3
10-02
6
Machaela White
McCluer
3
09-24
6
Nakia Jackson
Hazelwood East
3
09-11
6
Karrissa Wright
Jennings
3
09-13
6
Unique Stratton
Jennings
3
09-20
6
Alia James
Hazelwood East
3
09-24
7
Nadia Grant
Hazelwood East
2
09-06
7
Tremayia Johnson
Jennings
2
09-13
7
Joi Brown
Hazelwood East
2
09-18
7
Jakeise Small
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
09-04
7
Moriah Williams
McCluer
2
09-24
7
Desteny Davis
Jennings
2
09-24
7
Jaiden Smith
University City
2
09-04
7
Gillian Nielsen
Clayton
2
09-06
7
Tamiah Staton
University City
2
09-13
7
Dashanti Young
Hazelwood East
2
09-25
7
LaTavia Davis
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
2
10-09
7
Ta'Nya Sanders
Hazelwood East
2
09-11
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Demaiya Martin
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
6
09-27
1
Avery Kleinhenz
Clayton
6
09-24
2
Jade Morrow
University City
5
09-04
3
Kyra Sanders
McCluer
4
09-04
4
LaNiya Johnson
Jennings
3
10-09
5
Ayanna Williams
University City
2
09-04
5
Karrissa Wright
Jennings
2
09-18
6
Jada Glass
University City
1
09-06
6
Anya Thigpen
Clayton
1
09-06