Schedule
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Montgomery County vs Silex at Elsberry | |
9:00 am | Winfield-0 vs Iberia-6 at Ballparks National - Final | |
9:00 am | Troy Buchanan JV at Elsberry | |
9:00 am | Marquette-6 vs Kearney-8 at Ozark - Final | |
9:00 am | Smithville-16 vs Excelsior Springs-14 at Nixa - Final | |
9:00 am | Rolla-7 at Kickapoo-9 - Final | |
9:00 am | Glendale-4 at Republic-6 - Final | |
9:00 am | Windsor (Imperial)-8 vs Marshfield-9 at Ballparks National - Final | |
9:00 am | Mid-Buchanan-3 vs Smith-Cotton-6 at Ballparks National - Final | |
10:00 am | Pacific-2 vs Washington-14 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:00 am | Farmington-3 vs St. Dominic-4 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:00 am | Seckman-8 vs Fort Zumwalt West-9 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:00 am | Owensville-1 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | Festus-7 vs Francis Howell North-3 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:00 am | Owensville at Lutheran South | |
10:30 am | Louisiana-9 vs Union-0 at Elsberry - Final | |
10:30 am | Clopton-6 vs North Shelby-4 at Elsberry - Final | |
10:45 am | Poplar Bluff-2 vs Monett-8 at Republic - Final | |
10:45 am | Francis Howell Central-11 vs Locust Grove, Oklahoma-1 at Kickapoo - Final | |
10:45 am | Lee's Summit West-3 vs Grain Valley-9 at Nixa - Final | |
10:45 am | St. Elizabeth R-IV-9 vs Eldon-2 at Ballparks National - Final | |
10:45 am | Fatima-5 vs Truman-2 at Ballparks National - Final | |
10:45 am | Fulton-6 vs Southern Boone-1 at Ballparks National - Final | |
10:45 am | Carthage-1 vs Eureka-9 at Ozark - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Pius X-14 vs Naylor-0 at East Carter - Final | |
12:00 pm | North Shelby vs TBD at Elsberry | |
12:00 pm | Washington-10 vs St. Dominic-0 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
12:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at Centralia, Mo.-5 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-9 vs Farmington-3 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
12:00 pm | Clopton vs TBD at Elsberry | |
12:00 pm | Pacific-13 vs Francis Howell North-4 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
12:00 pm | Seckman-15 vs Festus-0 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
12:30 pm | Lee's Summit West-11 vs Excelsior Springs-1 at Nixa - Final | |
12:30 pm | Poplar Bluff-8 vs Glendale-14 at Republic - Final | |
12:30 pm | Marquette-1 vs Carthage-15 at Ozark - Final | |
12:30 pm | Marshfield vs Cameron at Ballparks National | |
12:30 pm | Smith-Cotton-7 vs McDonald County-8 at Ballparks National - Final | |
12:30 pm | Locust Grove, Oklahoma-2 vs Rolla-4 at Kickapoo - Final | |
12:30 pm | Camdenton-12 vs Battle-8 at Ballparks National - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Pius X-4 at East Carter-8 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Montgomery County-4 vs Louisiana-5 at Elsberry - Final | |
1:30 pm | Silex-7 vs Union-6 at Elsberry - Final | |
2:15 pm | Smithville-0 at Nixa-5 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Kearney at Ozark | |
2:15 pm | Iberia-1 vs Nevada-2 at Ballparks National - Final | |
2:15 pm | St. Elizabeth R-IV-11 vs Ursuline-13 at Ballparks National - Final | |
2:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Kickapoo-5 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Monett-1 at Republic-9 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Fatima-3 vs Timberland-2 at Ballparks National - Final | |
3:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Highland, Missouri-2 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Silex vs TBD at Elsberry | |
3:00 pm | Montgomery County vs TBD at Elsberry | |
4:00 pm | Grain Valley-0 at Nixa-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-4 at Ozark-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McDonald County vs Fatima at Ballparks National | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-8 vs Cameron-15 at Ballparks National - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fulton vs Camdenton at Ballparks National | |
5:45 pm | Fulton vs Nevada at Ballparks National | |
6:00 pm | Louisiana vs Clopton at Elsberry |
+