Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Fall Softball
McCluer Comets
1896 South New Florissant Road
Florissant, MO 63031-8398
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Suburban Conference Blue Pool schedule
Date
Time
Event
Final
09-05
4:00 pm
Hazelwood Central
-24 at
Riverview Gardens
-0 - Final
24-0
09-10
4:00 pm
Clayton
-9 at
Hazelwood East
-12 - Final
12-9
09-10
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
at
Normandy
09-10
4:00 pm
University City
-20 at
Jennings
-7 - Final
20-7
09-10
4:00 pm
Riverview Gardens
-6 at
McCluer
-16 - Final
16-6
09-12
4:00 pm
Hazelwood East
-5 at
University City
-18 - Final
18-5
09-12
4:00 pm
Jennings
-20 at
Normandy
-6 - Final
20-6
09-12
4:15 pm
Parkway North
-16 at
Hazelwood Central
-3 - Final
16-3
09-12
4:15 pm
Riverview Gardens
-1 at
Clayton
-17 - Final
17-1
09-13
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-1 at
McCluer
-23 - Final
23-1
09-16
4:00 pm
Riverview Gardens
at
Hazelwood East
09-16
4:00 pm
McCluer
-20 at
Jennings
-3 - Final
20-3
09-17
4:00 pm
Hazelwood East
-7 at
Normandy
-0 - Final
7-0
09-17
4:00 pm
Riverview Gardens
at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
09-17
4:15 pm
Clayton
-14 at
Jennings
-3 - Final
14-3
09-17
4:15 pm
University City
-23 at
McCluer
-1 - Final
23-1
09-19
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-2 at
Hazelwood East
-16 - Final
16-2
09-19
4:00 pm
Jennings
-3 at
Riverview Gardens
-12 - Final
12-3
09-19
4:15 pm
Ladue
-15 at
Hazelwood Central
-18 - Final
18-15
09-19
4:15 pm
Clayton
-1 at
University City
-16 - Final
16-1
09-20
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
at
Clayton
09-23
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-0 at
Jennings
-7 - Final
7-0
09-23
4:15 pm
Normandy
-2 at
Clayton
-19 - Final
19-2
09-24
4:00 pm
Hazelwood Central
-18 at
McCluer North
-2 - Final
18-2
09-24
4:00 pm
Jennings
-14 at
Hazelwood East
-10 - Final
14-10
09-24
4:00 pm
University City
-29 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-0 - Final
29-0
09-24
4:00 pm
Riverview Gardens
at
Normandy
09-26
4:00 pm
Hazelwood Central
-3 at
Ritenour
-18 - Final
18-3
09-26
4:00 pm
Hazelwood East
-9 at
Clayton
-11 - Final
11-9
09-26
4:00 pm
Normandy
at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
09-26
4:00 pm
Jennings
-1 at
University City
-16 - Final
16-1
09-26
4:00 pm
McCluer
-9 at
Riverview Gardens
-10 - Final
10-9
09-30
4:00 pm
University City
-11 at
Hazelwood East
-5 - Final
11-5
09-30
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
at
McCluer
10-01
4:00 pm
Hazelwood East
-17 at
Riverview Gardens
-13 - Final
17-13
10-01
4:00 pm
University City
-21 at
Normandy
-0 - Final
21-0
10-01
4:15 pm
Clayton
at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
10-01
4:15 pm
Jennings
-4 at
McCluer
-14 - Final
14-4
10-03
4:00 pm
Normandy
-0 at
Hazelwood East
-7 - Final
7-0
10-03
4:00 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
at
Riverview Gardens
10-03
4:15 pm
Jennings
-9 vs
Clayton
-22 at Shaw Park - Final
22-9
10-08
4:00 pm
Hazelwood East
-7 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-0 - Final
7-0
10-08
4:00 pm
Riverview Gardens
-18 at
Jennings
-15 - Final
18-15
10-08
4:15 pm
Normandy
-3 at
McCluer
-15 - Final
15-3
10-10
4:00 pm
Hazelwood Central
-0 at
Affton
-1 - Final
1-0
10-10
4:15 pm
Clayton
at
Normandy
10-14
4:00 pm
Jennings
-1 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-0 - Final
1-0
10-14
4:00 pm
McCluer
-11 at
Hazelwood East
-15 - Final
15-11
10-14
4:15 pm
Riverview Gardens
at
Clayton
10-15
4:00 pm
Hazelwood East
-20 at
Jennings
-2 - Final
20-2
10-15
4:00 pm
Normandy
at
Riverview Gardens
10-15
4:15 pm
McCluer
at
Clayton