Notre Dame Rebels
320 East Ripa Avenue
St. Louis, MO 63125-2897
St. Louis, MO 63125-2897
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-1 at Borgia-11 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-13 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at St. Joseph's - Final | ||
4:15 pm | DuBourg-4 at Lutheran St. Charles-8 - Final | ||
4:00 am | Maplewood-RH-1 at DuBourg-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-4 at Valley Park-17 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-4 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Bayless-15 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Tolton Catholic-5 at St. Dominic-12 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Soldan vs Metro at Cool Papa Bell Field | ||
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-2 vs Cor Jesu-6 at AfftonAA - Final | ||
4:00 pm | DuBourg-6 vs Rosati-Kain-12 at St. Joseph's - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Hancock at Maplewood-RH | ||
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-10 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Metro vs Soldan at Cool Papa Bell Field | ||
5:00 pm | Borgia-4 at Tolton Catholic-12 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Cor Jesu-12 at AfftonAA - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-11 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-13 vs DuBourg-2 at Francis Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian at St. Dominic | ||
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Borgia-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at St. Dominic-19 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Borgia-16 at Notre Dame-10 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Tolton Catholic-13 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-5 at Borgia-2 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-16 at Ursuline-8 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Metro-1 vs DuBourg-16 at Francis Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Metro-5 vs DuBourg-20 at Francis Park - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Hancock-1 at Maplewood-RH-16 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Westminster-11 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Metro vs Soldan at Mathews-Dickey | ||
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-8 at Notre Dame-3 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-19 at Hancock-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-7 at Bayless-8 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-16 at Lutheran St. Charles-5 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Soldan vs Metro at Harris-Stowe |