University City Lions
7401 Balson Ave
University City, MO 63130-2995

Suburban Conference Green Pool schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
08-28
4:00 pmMcCluer North-11 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-12 - Final
12-11
08-28
4:15 pmClayton at McCluer
08-29
4:00 pmLadue-18 at Clayton-9 - Final
18-9
08-29
4:15 pmHazelwood Central-6 vs Jennings-22 at Koeneman Park - Final
22-6
08-30
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Hazelwood Central
08-30
4:15 pmJennings-20 at McCluer North-10 - Final
20-10
08-31
4:00 pmMcCluer North-21 at Hazelwood Central-6 - Final
21-6
08-31
4:15 pmClayton-40 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final
40-0
09-05
12:00 amMehlville-1 at Ritenour-8 - Final
8-1
09-05
4:00 amHazelwood East-10 at McCluer North-28 - Final
28-10
09-05
4:00 pmLadue-15 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-16 - Final
16-15
09-05
4:15 pmParkway Central-1 at Affton-0 - Final
1-0
09-05
4:15 pmUniversity City-1 at Hazelwood West-18 - Final
18-1
09-05
4:15 pmClayton at Riverview Gardens
09-06
4:15 pmJennings-21 at McCluer-7 - Final
21-7
09-06
4:15 pmMehlville-1 at Hazelwood West-11 - Final
11-1
09-06
4:15 pmUniversity City-15 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-16 - Final
16-15
09-07
4:00 amNormandy-1 at McCluer North-17 - Final
17-1
09-07
4:00 pmMcCluer-8 at Hazelwood Central-18 - Final
18-8
09-07
4:15 pmMehlville-1 at Parkway Central-11 - Final
11-1
09-07
4:15 pmHazelwood West-13 at Ritenour-14 - Final
14-13
09-07
4:15 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-3 at Clayton-13 - Final
13-3
09-07
4:30 pmJennings-15 at Ladue-25 - Final
25-15
09-08
4:30 pmHazelwood Central-16 vs University City-31 at Heman Park - Final
31-16
09-11
4:00 pmClayton-22 vs Jennings-3 at Koeneman Park - Final
22-3
09-11
4:15 pmMcCluer North-20 at McCluer-19 - Final
20-19
09-11
4:30 pmHazelwood Central vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
09-12
4:15 pmHazelwood Central-0 vs Clayton-15 at Shaw Park - Final
15-0
09-12
4:15 pmHazelwood West-1 at Parkway Central-11 - Final
11-1
09-12
4:15 pmMcCluer-13 vs Normandy-3 at St. Vincent Park - Final
13-3
09-12
4:15 pmUniversity City-1 at Ritenour-16 - Final
16-1
09-12
4:15 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-21 at Hazelwood East-16 - Final
21-16
09-13
4:15 pmNormandy-20 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-21 - Final
21-20
09-14
12:00 amMcCluer North-2 at Clayton-22 - Final
22-2
09-14
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Hazelwood Central
09-14
4:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-14 vs Jennings-28 at Koeneman Park - Final
28-14
09-14
4:15 pmHazelwood East-3 at McCluer-24 - Final
24-3
09-15
4:30 pmJennings-13 vs University City-6 at Heman Park - Final
13-6
09-18
4:00 pmMcCluer North-17 at Riverview Gardens-2 - Final
17-2
09-18
4:15 pmParkway Central-6 at Ritenour-3 - Final
6-3
09-18
4:15 pmLadue-30 at McCluer-11 - Final
30-11
09-18
4:15 pmClayton vs Normandy at St. Vincent Park
09-19
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Ladue
09-19
4:15 pmMcCluer-7 vs Clayton-22 at Shaw Park - Final
22-7
09-19
4:15 pmUniversity City-0 at Mehlville-15 - Final
15-0
09-19
4:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-23 at McCluer North-19 - Final
23-19
09-20
4:00 pmHazelwood Central-17 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-20 - Final
20-17
09-20
4:15 pmJennings-24 at Hazelwood East-3 - Final
24-3
09-21
4:00 pmMcCluer North-20 vs Jennings-13 at Koeneman Park - Final
20-13
09-21
4:15 pmHazelwood Central at Hazelwood East
09-21
4:15 pmAffton-0 at Parkway Central-1 - Final
1-0
09-21
4:15 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-5 at McCluer-5 - Final
5-5
09-21
4:15 pmHazelwood West-14 vs University City-1 at Heman Park - Final
14-1
09-21
4:15 pmRitenour-2 at Mehlville-3 - Final
3-2
09-21
4:30 pmClayton-0 at Ladue-0 - Final
0-0
09-22
4:15 pmClayton-0 at McCluer-0 - Final
0-0
09-22
4:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-6 at Ladue-21 - Final
21-6
09-25
4:15 pmMcCluer-5 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-20 - Final
20-5
09-25
4:30 pmHazelwood Central-4 at McCluer North-22 - Final
22-4
09-26
12:00 amRitenour-16 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final
16-1
09-26
4:15 amMcCluer North-20 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final
20-2
09-26
4:00 pmLadue at Hazelwood Central
09-26
4:15 pmMcCluer-13 vs Jennings-13 at Koeneman Park - Final
13-13
09-26
4:15 pmRiverview Gardens-6 vs Clayton-18 at Shaw Park - Final
18-6
09-27
4:00 pmLadue-13 vs Jennings-23 at Koeneman Park - Final
23-13
09-27
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Riverview Gardens
09-27
4:15 pmHazelwood Central at McCluer
09-27
4:15 pmRitenour-3 at Parkway Central-2 - Final
3-2
09-28
4:00 pmJennings-4 at Clayton-11 - Final
11-4
09-28
4:15 pmParkway Central-8 at Mehlville-0 - Final
8-0
09-28
4:15 pmMcCluer-0 at McCluer North-7 - Final
7-0
09-28
4:15 pmUniversity City-2 at Ritenour-12 - Final
12-2
09-28
4:15 pmNormandy at Hazelwood East
09-29
4:00 pmJennings-7 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final
7-0
10-02
4:00 pmHazelwood East-3 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-22 - Final
22-3
10-02
4:15 pmClayton-27 vs Hazelwood Central-8 at Hazelwood Central - Final
27-8
10-02
4:15 pmParkway Central-23 vs University City-0 at Heman Park - Final
23-0
10-02
4:15 pmNormandy-0 at McCluer-7 - Final
7-0
10-02
4:15 pmRiverview Gardens-0 vs Jennings-7 at Koeneman Park - Final
7-0
10-02
4:15 pmHazelwood West-19 at Mehlville-0 - Final
19-0
10-02
4:30 pmMcCluer North-1 at Ladue-16 - Final
16-1
10-03
4:00 pmHazelwood Central-27 at Riverview Gardens-9 - Final
27-9
10-03
4:00 pmHazelwood East at Riverview Gardens
10-03
4:00 pmClayton-21 vs McCluer North-10 at McCluer North - Final
21-10
10-03
4:15 pmJennings-10 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-17 - Final
17-10
10-04
4:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-17 at Riverview Gardens-16 - Final
17-16
10-04
4:15 pmMcCluer-22 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final
22-2
10-05
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer North
10-05
4:15 pmMcCluer at Ladue
10-05
4:15 pmNormandy-2 vs Clayton-21 at Shaw Park - Final
21-2
10-06
4:00 pmHazelwood East-3 vs Jennings-18 at Koeneman Park - Final
18-3
10-06
4:00 pmLadue-18 at Riverview Gardens-3 - Final
18-3
10-06
4:15 pmUniversity City-1 at Parkway Central-18 - Final
18-1
10-09
2:00 pmNormandy-0 vs Jennings-7 at Koeneman Park - Final
7-0
10-09
4:00 pmNormandy-0 vs Jennings-7 at Koeneman Park - Final
7-0
10-09
4:15 pmParkway Central-4 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final
4-2
10-10
4:15 pmRiverview Gardens-5 at McCluer-20 - Final
20-5
10-10
4:15 pmClayton-18 at Ladue-4 - Final
18-4
10-10
4:30 pmMehlville-15 vs University City-0 at Heman Park - Final
15-0