Normandy Vikings
6701 St. Charles Rock Road
St. Louis, MO 63133-1799
School Website School Email
Team Website

Suburban Conference Blue Pool standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
University City12-30.802318815.405.878-01.001542019.252.50
Hazelwood East9-70.5617515210.949.508-40.671309110.837.58
McCluer6-60.5015815913.1713.255-30.631096513.638.13
Hazelwood Central10-120.452192179.959.863-30.50665211.008.67
Clayton7-10-10.421592048.8311.335-20.71935213.297.43
Riverview Gardens3-80.27771697.0015.363-40.43601018.5714.43
Jennings4-110.27922086.1313.874-90.31891726.8513.23
McCluer South-Berkeley0-70.0031010.4314.430-60.003830.5013.83
Normandy0-90.00141431.5615.890-60.0011891.8314.83