Clayton Greyhounds
1 Mark Twain Circle
Clayton, MO 63105-1613
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity hitting-1 statistics - league
#NameAvgOB%SLGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBI
6Elizabeth Becker.316.409.31622197660004
2Nina Fox-Dunsker.154.313.15416136220001
20Amour Jones.200.333.400653101001
21Ildiko Kinter.300.391.30023207660008
17Avery Kleinhenz.267.313.26716155440002
19Lily Kleinhenz1.0001.0001.000313110001
3Grace Lai.350.409.500232012760016
13Morgan Nettles.294.500.294241713550001
14Anya Thigpen.368.455.579231913751018
5CaChell Thomas.500.500.81316165860116
Olivia Zindel.611.696.9442318151181116
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity hitting-2 statistics - league
#NamePATBKs/PABBKHBSBCSSB%ROESACLOB
6Elizabeth Becker226.045310101.00300
2Nina Fox-Dunsker162.063310101.00000
20Amour Jones62.50003100.00000
21Ildiko Kinter236.00030000.00300
17Avery Kleinhenz164.063110201.00300
19Lily Kleinhenz31.00010100.00000
3Grace Lai2310.000200401.00510
13Morgan Nettles245.208651301.00200
14Anya Thigpen2311.000300301.00510
5CaChell Thomas1613.00000000.00300
Olivia Zindel2317.043510401.00100
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-1 statistics - league
#NameGPGSCGW-LPCTIPSvRERERAH2B3BHR
17Avery Kleinhenz5543-1.75018.0025187.0015200
3Grace Lai1000-0.0001.002214.000000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-2 statistics - league
#NameGPWkKKAvWHIPKs/WSBAROEOBAOB%SLGBFWPHB
17Avery Kleinhenz5122911.281.502.4200.217.386.246007
3Grace Lai120.002.00.0000.000.571.000002
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity fielding statistics - league
#NamePOAstOutsEPBFldDP