McCluer Comets
1896 South New Florissant Road
Florissant, MO 63031-8398
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity hitting-1 statistics - overall
#NameAvgOB%SLGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBI
9Ashley Albietz.373.391.701716711251427223
5Olivia Arman.500.500.64315147752003
8Jerica Hamm.314.415.31482701822220003
11Megan Hoese.197.246.262656181292108
1Rachel Kochbeck.361.439.41786722126232108
7Crystal Morris.318.375.31824228770001
10Lindsey Petersen.333.407.444847221241761023
2Cassie Remmert.288.373.492735910171033116
6Brittany Thorn.308.400.38516133431006
16Christine Watson.259.328.2936458615132007
12Katie Woodward.309.329.33871681521200108
19Katie Zeier.161.224.16169628101000011
TEAM STATS.000.000.000001316160000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity hitting-2 statistics - overall
#NamePATBKs/PABBKHBSBCSSB%ROESACLOB
9Ashley Albietz7147.1452100201.00020
5Olivia Arman159.35705000.00010
8Jerica Hamm8222.1951216021.67000
11Megan Hoese6516.077450101.00000
1Rachel Kochbeck8630.0491040701.00040
7Crystal Morris247.16724031.75000
10Lindsey Petersen8432.099980301.00030
2Cassie Remmert7329.104870101.00060
6Brittany Thorn165.00020000.00010
16Christine Watson6417.094660201.00000
12Katie Woodward7123.17121201201.00010
19Katie Zeier6910.075550301.00020
TEAM STATS016.00000000.00000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-1 statistics - overall
#NameGPGSCGW-LPCTIPSvRERERAH2B3BHR
10Lindsey Petersen4322-1.66720.001241.4014200
2Cassie Remmert21201715-5.750131.0048241.2879712
6Brittany Thorn3111-01.0005.0000.003000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-2 statistics - overall
#NameGPWkKKAvWHIPKs/WSBAROEOBAOB%SLGBFWPHB
10Lindsey Petersen46207.001.003.3300.189.259.2168911
2Cassie Remmert21371025.45.892.7600.167.228.19954200
6Brittany Thorn3068.40.60.0000.167.167.1671900
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity fielding statistics - overall
#NamePOAstOutsEPBFldDP
9Ashley Albietz00010.0000
TEAM STATS000510.0000
Click column headings to re-sort information