Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity hitting-1 statistics - overall
#NameAvgOB%SLGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBI
23Katherine Batcheller.395.452.5264238715122019
16Emily Brewer.323.382.32336311310100002
0Mya Chandler.000.000.0000010000000
1Erika Cooper.451.519.71410591334121172122
14Abby Faust.329.395.38487731924204009
3Sarah Faust.222.300.33310913211001
6Kelli Fink.424.465.561756620282071020
10Emily Herzog.349.411.453998616302271021
4Amanda Ohlau1.0001.0001.000115110000
18Ashley Perone.371.429.5621008927332175017
7Katie Pidcock.118.167.11820171220000
5Carly Robinson.570.646.848977994531100438
8Haley Sims.253.289.29186799201811016
2Ronnie Skorcz.309.413.368826813211821011
31Emily Winston.304.448.34830232761005
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity hitting-2 statistics - overall
#NamePATBKs/PABBKHBSBCSSB%ROESACLOB
23Katherine Batcheller4220.119351101.00100
16Emily Brewer3610.26539082.80120
1Erika Cooper10565.067137062.75310
14Abby Faust8728.099583401.00160
3Sarah Faust103.30013052.71000
6Kelli Fink7537.056540121.92440
10Emily Herzog9939.074970501.00840
4Amanda Ohlau11.00000031.75000
18Ashley Perone10050.1638161801.00620
7Katie Pidcock202.16713000.00020
5Carly Robinson9767.052165100.00310
8Haley Sims8623.084470301.00530
2Ronnie Skorcz8225.1503129501.00420
31Emily Winston308.06952100.00310
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-1 statistics - overall
#NameGPGSCGW-LPCTIPSvRERERAH2B3BHR
10Emily Herzog181294-7.36478.3259322.8696000
5Carly Robinson1815812-3.80092.7060362.7278000
8Haley Sims1001-01.0002.00113.502000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-2 statistics - overall
#NameGPWkKKAvWHIPKs/WSBAROEOBAOB%SLGBFWPHB
10Emily Herzog1821837.421.493.9500.290.334.29037111
5Carly Robinson1854856.421.421.5700.219.322.21940700
8Haley Sims11310.501.503.0000.250.400.2501001
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity fielding statistics - overall
#NamePOAstOutsEPBFldDP
23Katherine Batcheller213001.0000
16Emily Brewer2012110.9550
1Erika Cooper172918120.9892
14Abby Faust37397650.9381
3Sarah Faust101001.0000
6Kelli Fink18385660.9032
10Emily Herzog18173510.9721
18Ashley Perone2532840.8750
7Katie Pidcock314001.0000
5Carly Robinson61379810.9900
8Haley Sims20264670.8680
2Ronnie Skorcz8420104110.9040
31Emily Winston4955410.9820
Click column headings to re-sort information