Clayton Greyhounds
1 Mark Twain Circle
Clayton, MO 63105-1613
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity hitting-1 statistics - overall
#NameAvgOB%SLGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBI
6Elizabeth Becker.306.393.36756491815123008
2Nina Fox-Dunsker.111.368.11138277330003
20Amour Jones.154.522.23123134211002
21Ildiko Kinter.289.418.333554512131120014
17Avery Kleinhenz.194.468.194473110660006
19Lily Kleinhenz.200.467.20015105220001
3Grace Lai.425.489.500474024171600112
13Morgan Nettles.310.473.38155422113111105
14Anya Thigpen.364.472.477544424161320114
5CaChell Thomas.355.429.516353181190116
Olivia Zindel.468.561.66058472322164119
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity hitting-2 statistics - overall
#NamePATBKs/PABBKHBSBCSSB%ROESACLOB
6Elizabeth Becker5618.1797100201.00500
2Nina Fox-Dunsker383.132952101.00200
20Amour Jones233.30457500.00200
21Ildiko Kinter5515.03682200.00800
17Avery Kleinhenz476.21314102201.00400
19Lily Kleinhenz152.20043100.00200
3Grace Lai4720.067233801.00620
13Morgan Nettles5516.2739154501.00300
14Anya Thigpen5421.113861401.00510
5CaChell Thomas3516.08613300.00400
Olivia Zindel5831.1231070601.00210
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-1 statistics - overall
#NameGPGSCGW-LPCTIPSvRERERAH2B3BHR
17Avery Kleinhenz1414114-8.33354.7014511114.211081098
3Grace Lai1000-0.0001.002214.000000
14Anya Thigpen2000-0.0002.308824.002000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-2 statistics - overall
#NameGPWkKKAvWHIPKs/WSBAROEOBAOB%SLGBFWPHB
17Avery Kleinhenz1452415.252.93.7900.397.522.5880019
3Grace Lai1200.002.00.0000.000.571.000002
14Anya Thigpen2800.004.29.0000.222.611.222001
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity fielding statistics - overall
#NamePOAstOutsEPBFldDP