Lady Jays Classic
09/20 - 09/21/19

1st round
DateTimeEventFinal
09-20
2:00 pmMacon-3 vs Jefferson City-6 at Binder Park - Final
6-3
09-20
2:00 pmCamdenton-0 vs East Carter-3 at Binder Park - Final
3-0
09-20
2:00 pmOakville-10 vs Centralia, Mo.-4 at Binder Park - Final
10-4
09-20
2:00 pmHelias vs Lee's Summit at Binder Park
09-20
3:45 pmSullivan-9 vs Mexico-4 at Binder Park - Final
9-4
09-20
3:45 pmRock Bridge-0 vs Blair Oaks-1 at Binder Park - Final
1-0
09-20
3:45 pmCape Notre Dame-10 vs Fatima-0 at Binder Park - Final
10-0
09-20
3:45 pmPalmyra-2 vs Lee's Summit North-9 at Binder Park - Final
9-2

Consolation quarterfinals
DateTimeEventFinal
09-20
5:30 pmCamdenton-0 vs Macon-16 at Binder Park - Final
16-0
09-20
5:30 pmCentralia, Mo. vs Lee's Summit at Binder Park
09-20
7:15 pmMexico-0 vs Rock Bridge-10 at Binder Park - Final
10-0
09-20
7:15 pmPalmyra-8 vs Fatima-4 at Binder Park - Final
8-4

Championship quarterfinals
DateTimeEventFinal
09-20
5:30 pmEast Carter-0 vs Jefferson City-8 at Binder Park - Final
8-0
09-20
5:30 pmOakville-2 vs Helias-1 at Binder Park - Final
2-1
09-20
7:15 pmBlair Oaks-3 vs Sullivan-4 at Binder Park - Final
4-3
09-20
7:15 pmLee's Summit North-3 vs Cape Notre Dame-2 at Binder Park - Final
3-2

13th-place semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
9:00 amCentralia, Mo. vs Camdenton at Binder Park
09-21
9:00 amFatima-4 vs Mexico-0 at Binder Park - Final
4-0

Consolation semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
9:00 amLee's Summit vs Macon at Binder Park
09-21
9:00 amPalmyra-10 vs Rock Bridge-7 at Binder Park

5th-place semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
10:45 amHelias-13 vs East Carter-1 at Binder Park - Final
13-1
09-21
10:45 amCape Notre Dame vs Blair Oaks at Binder Park

Championship semifinals
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
10:45 amOakville-0 vs Jefferson City-9 at Binder Park - Final
9-0
09-21
10:45 amLee's Summit North-3 vs Sullivan-0 at Binder Park - Final
3-0

15th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
1:00 pmMexico-12 vs Camdenton-0 at Binder Park - Final
12-0

13th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
1:00 pmFatima vs Centralia, Mo. at Binder Park

11th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
1:00 pmRock Bridge-15 vs Macon-0 at Binder Park - Final
15-0

Consolation final
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
1:00 pmPalmyra vs Lee's Summit at Binder Park

7th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
2:45 pmCape Notre Dame vs East Carter at Binder Park

5th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
2:45 pmBlair Oaks-4 vs Helias-11 at Binder Park - Final
11-4

3rd place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
2:45 pmOakville-7 vs Sullivan-3 at Binder Park - Final
7-3

Championship
DateTimeEventFinal
09-21
2:45 pmLee's Summit North-6 vs Jefferson City-16 at Binder Park - Final
16-6