29th Ozark Fall Festival
09/13 - 09/14/19

Pool A
DateTimeEventFinal
09-13
12:00 pmMonett-0 at Ozark-3 - Final
3-0
09-13
1:30 pmOak Grove-4 vs Monett-5 at Ozark - Final
5-4
09-13
3:00 pmRolla-3 vs Oak Grove-6 at Ozark - Final
6-3
09-13
4:30 pmRolla-6 at Ozark-12 - Final
12-6
09-13
6:00 pmOak Grove-1 at Ozark-12 - Final
12-1
09-13
7:30 pmRolla-6 vs Monett-11 at Ozark - Final
11-6

Pool B
DateTimeEventFinal
09-13
12:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar-10 at Nixa-3 - Final
10-3
09-13
1:30 pmEureka-1 vs Raymore-Peculiar-9 at Nixa - Final
9-1
09-13
3:00 pmPoplar Bluff-1 vs Eureka-10 at Nixa - Final
10-1
09-13
4:30 pmPoplar Bluff-3 at Nixa-6 - Final
6-3
09-13
6:00 pmEureka-12 at Nixa-2 - Final
12-2
09-13
7:30 pmPoplar Bluff-0 vs Raymore-Peculiar-9 at Nixa - Final
9-0

Pool C
DateTimeEventFinal
09-13
12:00 pmLee's Summit West-4 at Republic-5 - Final
5-4
09-13
1:30 pmRichmond-1 vs Lee's Summit West-9 at Republic - Final
9-1
09-13
3:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-4 vs Richmond-1 at Republic - Final
4-1
09-13
4:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-6 at Republic-2 - Final
6-2
09-13
6:00 pmRichland-3 at Republic-5 - Final
5-3
09-13
7:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-3 vs Lee's Summit West-2 at Republic - Final
3-2

Pool D
DateTimeEventFinal
09-13
12:00 pmCarthage-5 at Kickapoo-2 - Final
5-2
09-13
1:30 pmMarquette-6 vs Carthage-5 at Kickapoo - Final
6-5
09-13
3:00 pmGrain Valley-7 vs Marquette-3 at Kickapoo - Final
7-3
09-13
4:30 pmGrain Valley-8 at Kickapoo-7 - Final
8-7
09-13
6:00 pmMarquette-8 at Kickapoo-5 - Final
8-5
09-13
7:30 pmGrain Valley-2 vs Carthage-3 at Kickapoo - Final
3-2

13th-place semifinal
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
9:00 amRichmond-7 at Nixa-3 - Final
7-3
09-14
10:30 amRolla-6 vs Carthage-5 at Nixa - Final
6-5

9th-place semifinal
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
9:00 amOak Grove-4 at Kickapoo-14 - Final
14-4
09-14
10:30 amPoplar Bluff-3 vs Lee's Summit West-8 at Kickapoo - Final
8-3

5th-place semifinal
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
9:00 amMonett-12 at Republic-4 - Final
12-4
09-14
10:30 amEureka-15 vs Marquette-3 at Republic - Final
15-3

Championship semifinal
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
9:00 amFrancis Howell Central-10 at Ozark-2 - Final
10-2
09-14
10:30 amGrain Valley-2 vs Raymore-Peculiar-4 at Ozark - Final
4-2

15th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
12:00 pmCarthage-16 at Nixa-2 - Final
16-2

13th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
1:30 pmRolla-1 vs Richmond-8 at Nixa - Final
8-1

11th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
12:00 pmPoplar Bluff-2 vs Oak Grove-13 at Kickapoo - Final
13-2

9th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
1:30 pmLee's Summit West-5 at Kickapoo-23 - Final
23-5

7th place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
12:00 pmMarquette-9 at Republic-8 - Final
9-8

Fifth place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
1:30 pmEureka-12 vs Monett-0 at Republic - Final
12-0

Third place
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
12:00 pmGrain Valley-0 at Ozark-8 - Final
8-0

Championship
DateTimeEventFinal
09-14
1:30 pmRaymore-Peculiar-9 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Ozark - Final
9-1