Class 1 State Championships, diving finals, swimming prelims
11-11-2021
Team scores
200 med.relay
200 freestyle
200 individual medley
50 freestyle
Diving 11 dives
100 butterfly
100 freestyle
500 freestyle
200 freestyle relay
100 backstroke
100 breaststroke
400 freestyle relay
Results
11-11-2021
Team scores
200 med.relay
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | The Baylor School, Tenn. | 1:27.74 | 2014 |
Missouri | Lee's Summit North | 1:32.33 | 2020 |
Illinois | New Trier | 1:29.53 | 2018 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Relay Team | Parkway West | 1:37.36 | 11-11 |
2 | Relay Team | Glendale | 1:38.51 | 11-11 |
3 | Relay Team | John Burroughs | 1:39.97 | 11-11 |
4 | Relay Team | Raytown | 1:40.34 | 11-11 |
5 | Relay Team | St. Joseph Central | 1:40.43 | 11-11 |
6 | Relay Team | Lebanon | 1:40.47 | 11-11 |
7 | Relay Team | Kearney | 1:40.66 | 11-11 |
8 | Relay Team | Fort Zumwalt East | 1:40.92 | 11-11 |
9 | Relay Team | Pembroke Hill | 1:41.35 | 11-11 |
10 | Relay Team | Westminster | 1:41.42 | 11-11 |
11 | Relay Team | Clayton | 1:41.47 | 11-11 |
12 | Relay Team | Jackson | 1:42.18 | 11-11 |
13 | Relay Team | Vianney | 1:42.47 | 11-11 |
14 | Relay Team | Webster Groves | 1:42.72 | 11-11 |
15 | Relay Team | Summit | 1:43.69 | 11-11 |
16 | Relay Team | North Kansas City | 1:43.70 | 11-11 |
18 | Relay Team | Ladue | 1:44.41 | 11-11 |
20 | Relay Team | Borgia | 1:46.73 | 11-11 |
25 | Relay Team | Parkway North | 1:47.77 | 11-11 |
27 | Relay Team | CBC | 1:48.24 | 11-11 |
29 | Relay Team | Chaminade | 1:49.27 | 11-11 |
200 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Grant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif. | 1:33.26 | 2016 |
Missouri | Liam Bresette, Lee's Summit North | 1:37.04 | 2017 |
Illinois | Luke Mauer, Loyola Academy | 1:34.49 | 2019 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Jasinski | Glendale | 1:41.51 | 11-11 |
2 | Max Wehrmann | CBC | 1:42.19 | 11-11 |
3 | Nicholas Theodos | John Burroughs | 1:42.96 | 11-11 |
4 | Trey Cunneen | Chaminade | 1:44.36 | 11-11 |
5 | Christian Randall | Fort Zumwalt East | 1:44.85 | 11-11 |
6 | Ridge McBride | Kearney | 1:45.39 | 11-11 |
7 | Quin Wolff | Parkway Central | 1:46.94 | 11-11 |
8 | Evan Liberto | CBC | 1:47.75 | 11-11 |
9 | Clay Pilliard | Smith-Cotton | 1:48.14 | 11-11 |
10 | Jake Slivinski | Lutheran St. Charles | 1:48.56 | 11-11 |
11 | Elias Theall | Cape Girardeau Central | 1:48.68 | 11-11 |
12 | Cabot Murawski | Parkway West | 1:49.46 | 11-11 |
13 | Jeffery Ostrander | Fort Zumwalt East | 1:49.86 | 11-11 |
14 | Trent Pruden | Cape Notre Dame | 1:50.27 | 11-11 |
15 | Atticus Sternke | Hannibal | 1:50.79 | 11-11 |
16 | Hunter Wilson | Clayton | 1:50.95 | 11-11 |
17 | Jacob Schloss | Westminster | 1:51.06 | 11-11 |
18 | Jeremiah Lynn | Parkway West | 1:51.38 | 11-11 |
20 | Jackson Bespalko | Ladue | 1:51.91 | 11-11 |
22 | Davis Engler | John Burroughs | 1:53.11 | 11-11 |
23 | Graham Sagel | John Burroughs | 1:53.46 | 11-11 |
24 | Jake Tegethoff | Summit | 1:55.14 | 11-11 |
26 | Zeidan Reza | Parkway Central | 1:55.54 | 11-11 |
28 | Seth Steinbrueck | Oakville | 1:56.36 | 11-11 |
32 | Casey Chu | Clayton | 1:58.08 | 11-11 |
200 individual medley
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | David Nolan, Hershey, Pa. | 1:41.39 | 2011 |
Missouri | Nick Alexander, Vianney | 1:47.55 | 2015 |
Illinois | Sam Iida, Glenbrook South | 1:46.02 | 2017 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Bonnett | Parkway West | 1:49.25 | 11-11 |
2 | Nate Thomas | Jackson | 1:54.95 | 11-11 |
3 | Matthew Judkins | Chaminade | 1:55.57 | 11-11 |
4 | Jake Hansen | Parkway Central | 1:58.21 | 11-11 |
5 | Alexander Theodos | John Burroughs | 1:59.16 | 11-11 |
6 | Palmer Keith | Platte County | 1:59.57 | 11-11 |
7 | Nicholas Frank | Pembroke Hill | 2:00.99 | 11-11 |
8 | Gavin Thomas | Clayton | 2:01.94 | 11-11 |
9 | Jacob Wolf | Fort Zumwalt South | 2:02.02 | 11-11 |
10 | Calum Shank | Webster Groves | 2:03.07 | 11-11 |
11 | Matthew Fillinger | Monett | 2:03.47 | 11-11 |
12 | Willem Thomas | Clayton | 2:03.48 | 11-11 |
13 | Brayden Phillips | Fort Zumwalt East | 2:03.61 | 11-11 |
14 | Aidan Garlock | Borgia | 2:03.76 | 11-11 |
15 | Zachary Posinski | Borgia | 2:04.64 | 11-11 |
16 | Ashton Wells | Vianney | 2:04.82 | 11-11 |
20 | Andrew Chen | Ladue | 2:08.87 | 11-11 |
25 | Collin Logsdon | John Burroughs | 2:10.41 | 11-11 |
26 | Josh Nusser | Summit | 2:10.82 | 11-11 |
28 | Max Sullivan | Oakville | 2:11.14 | 11-11 |
29 | Natan Novikov | Fort Zumwalt East | 2:13.41 | 11-11 |
31 | Ian Pfeiffer | Borgia | 2:14.68 | 11-11 |
50 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Caleb Dressel, Green Cove Springs Clay, Fla. | 19.29 | 2013 |
Missouri | Ben Hines, Nevada | 20.07 | 2019 |
Illinois | Ryan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin | 19.76 | 2014 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Chadwell | Glendale | 20.61 | 11-11 |
2 | William Jost | Parkway Central | 21.40 | 11-11 |
3 | Ben Gould | Savannah | 21.50 | 11-11 |
4 | Daniel Budiman | Parkway West | 21.76 | 11-11 |
5 | Tony Vanderbeek | Oak Park | 21.95 | 11-11 |
6 | Adam Hoffman | Kearney | 21.98 | 11-11 |
7 | Chase Meyer | St. Joseph Central | 22.01 | 11-11 |
8 | Matthew Wall | Lebanon | 22.04 | 11-11 |
9 | Caden Hendee | Logan-Rogersville | 22.07 | 11-11 |
10 | Adam Honson | St. Joseph Central | 22.15 | 11-11 |
11 | Raymond Fugett | Smithville | 22.18 | 11-11 |
12 | Conner Suthers | CBC | 22.30 | 11-11 |
13 | Ari Woodson | Farmington | 22.31 | 11-11 |
13 | Steven Busch | John Burroughs | 22.31 | 11-11 |
15 | Jackson Talburt | Glendale | 22.47 | 11-11 |
16 | Gabriel Rio | Borgia | 22.50 | 11-11 |
16 | Dylan Betz | Platte County | 22.50 | 11-11 |
18 | Mathew Richter | Lutheran St. Charles | 22.54 | 11-11 |
19 | John Williamson | Webster Groves | 22.61 | 11-11 |
21 | Raymond Yoon | Parkway West | 22.71 | 11-11 |
23 | Will Richards | Westminster | 22.74 | 11-11 |
25 | Thomas Dolan | De Smet | 22.90 | 11-11 |
25 | Matthew Springer | Fort Zumwalt East | 22.90 | 11-11 |
27 | Doug Poertner | Oakville | 23.05 | 11-11 |
30 | AJ Becker | CBC | 23.30 | 11-11 |
Diving 11 dives
Record | Name | Points | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Missouri | Aaron Ashworth, Hickman | 591.65 | 2000 |
Illinois | Joey Cifeli, Chicago Heights Marian | 555.4 | 2015 |
# | Name | School | Points | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennet Loving | Webster Groves | 515.90 | 11-11 |
2 | Evan Riley | Glendale | 474.65 | 11-11 |
3 | Eliot Barnes | John Burroughs | 402.10 | 11-11 |
4 | Tristan Caudill | Parkway West | 401.40 | 11-11 |
5 | Joseph Stecher | Parkway Central | 401.25 | 11-11 |
6 | Zach Berg | Pembroke Hill | 393.70 | 11-11 |
7 | Jacob Gordon | Parkway West | 382.20 | 11-11 |
8 | Marco Raimondi | Parkway Central | 367.45 | 11-11 |
9 | David Ciorba | Ladue | 355.15 | 11-11 |
10 | Nick Wintrode | Parkway Central | 353.75 | 11-11 |
11 | Jack Lewis | Webster Groves | 353.35 | 11-11 |
12 | Justice McDonald | Smith-Cotton | 346.00 | 11-11 |
13 | Grant Cox | Ladue | 344.30 | 11-11 |
14 | Carson Forcum | Webb City | 335.40 | 11-11 |
15 | Dylan Michaelree | Belton | 333.55 | 11-11 |
16 | John Trueman | Webster Groves | 317.75 | 11-11 |
100 butterfly
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Joseph Schooling, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla. | 45.52 | 2013 |
Missouri | Cooper Scharff, SLUH | 47.46 | 2021 |
Illinois | Connor Black, Mundelein | 46.71 | 2013 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Judkins | Chaminade | 49.99 | 11-11 |
2 | Trey Flouer | Glendale | 51.15 | 11-11 |
3 | Dakota Windsor | Lebanon | 52.17 | 11-11 |
4 | Dylan Searls | Raytown | 52.78 | 11-11 |
5 | Adam Hoffman | Kearney | 53.70 | 11-11 |
6 | Brayden Wells | Vianney | 53.82 | 11-11 |
7 | Henry Lock | Webster Groves | 53.88 | 11-11 |
8 | Graham Sagel | John Burroughs | 54.18 | 11-11 |
9 | Doug Poertner | Oakville | 54.26 | 11-11 |
10 | Jake Slivinski | Lutheran St. Charles | 54.30 | 11-11 |
11 | AJ Becker | CBC | 54.40 | 11-11 |
12 | Daniel Richmann | Parkway Central | 54.46 | 11-11 |
13 | Quin Wolff | Parkway Central | 54.55 | 11-11 |
14 | Xander Stone | McCluer North | 54.72 | 11-11 |
15 | Palmer Keith | Platte County | 54.84 | 11-11 |
16 | Connor Hux | Cape Notre Dame | 55.34 | 11-11 |
17 | Brayden Phillips | Fort Zumwalt East | 55.64 | 11-11 |
18 | Joshua Wu | Parkway West | 56.47 | 11-11 |
23 | Kenny Goeke | Fort Zumwalt North | 57.18 | 11-11 |
26 | Caleb Dunbar | De Smet | 57.57 | 11-11 |
29 | Nathan Zhou | Parkway West | 58.56 | 11-11 |
31 | Max Sullivan | Oakville | 59.29 | 11-11 |
32 | Natan Novikov | Fort Zumwalt East | 59.54 | 11-11 |
100 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | David Nolan, Hershey, Pa. | 42.34 | 2011 |
Missouri | Liam Bresette, Lee's Summit North | 44.56 | 2017 |
Illinois | Ryan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin | 43.73 | 2014 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Jasinski | Glendale | 46.29 | 11-11 |
2 | Lucas Chadwell | Glendale | 46.33 | 11-11 |
3 | Graham Zucker | Clayton | 46.76 | 11-11 |
4 | William Jost | Parkway Central | 47.85 | 11-11 |
5 | Ridge McBride | Kearney | 48.08 | 11-11 |
6 | Chase Meyer | St. Joseph Central | 48.36 | 11-11 |
7 | Adam Honson | St. Joseph Central | 48.43 | 11-11 |
8 | Ben Gippner | Raytown | 48.45 | 11-11 |
9 | Raymond Fugett | Smithville | 48.50 | 11-11 |
10 | Evan Liberto | CBC | 48.78 | 11-11 |
11 | Tony Vanderbeek | Oak Park | 49.02 | 11-11 |
12 | Patrick McCollum | Parkway North | 49.15 | 11-11 |
13 | Gabriel Rio | Borgia | 49.27 | 11-11 |
14 | Dawson Behl | Hannibal | 49.48 | 11-11 |
15 | Matthew Wall | Lebanon | 49.55 | 11-11 |
16 | Ari Woodson | Farmington | 49.72 | 11-11 |
18 | Gabe Cusanelli | Summit | 49.76 | 11-11 |
19 | Maddoc McGowan | Ladue | 49.80 | 11-11 |
21 | Aidan Garlock | Borgia | 49.91 | 11-11 |
22 | Conner Suthers | CBC | 49.92 | 11-11 |
24 | Adam Lambert | Parkway West | 50.16 | 11-11 |
25 | Matthew Springer | Fort Zumwalt East | 50.42 | 11-11 |
26 | Will Richards | Westminster | 50.73 | 11-11 |
29 | Hunter Wilson | Clayton | 50.97 | 11-11 |
500 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Grant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif. | 4:12.87 | 2016 |
Missouri | Alec Enyeart, Park Hill South | 4:22.63 | 2021 |
Illinois | Danny Thompson, Hinsdale Central | 4:18.86 | 2012 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Theodos | John Burroughs | 4:39.62 | 11-11 |
2 | Scott Doll | Kearney | 4:42.32 | 11-11 |
3 | Trey Cunneen | Chaminade | 4:42.53 | 11-11 |
4 | Elias Theall | Cape Girardeau Central | 4:51.28 | 11-11 |
5 | Alexander Theodos | John Burroughs | 4:51.87 | 11-11 |
6 | Cabot Murawski | Parkway West | 4:53.01 | 11-11 |
7 | Clay Pilliard | Smith-Cotton | 4:57.17 | 11-11 |
8 | Jackson Bespalko | Ladue | 4:59.81 | 11-11 |
9 | Isaac Kammerer | West Plains | 4:59.83 | 11-11 |
10 | Jacob Schloss | Westminster | 5:04.75 | 11-11 |
11 | Jeremiah Lynn | Parkway West | 5:06.17 | 11-11 |
12 | Andrew Ransin | Parkway West | 5:06.51 | 11-11 |
13 | Sam Gillham | Glendale | 5:08.82 | 11-11 |
14 | Casey Chu | Clayton | 5:12.92 | 11-11 |
15 | Andrew Schuerman | Parkway North | 5:13.01 | 11-11 |
16 | Phineas Theall | Cape Girardeau Central | 5:13.29 | 11-11 |
18 | Bennett Christofferson | Parkway West | 5:13.34 | 11-11 |
25 | Nicholas Richter | Lutheran St. Charles | 5:14.98 | 11-11 |
21 | Riley Huelsmann | Parkway North | 5:15.86 | 11-11 |
24 | Alex Magee | Webster Groves | 5:17.19 | 11-11 |
200 freestyle relay
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Jacksonville Bolles, Fla. | 1:19.27 | 2012 |
Missouri | Lee's Summit West | 1:24.2 | 2021 |
Illinois | Glenbrook South | 1:22.15 | 2009 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Relay Team | Parkway West | 1:27.62 | 11-11 |
2 | Relay Team | Glendale | 1:27.71 | 11-11 |
3 | Relay Team | CBC | 1:28.75 | 11-11 |
4 | Relay Team | Parkway Central | 1:29.05 | 11-11 |
5 | Relay Team | John Burroughs | 1:29.91 | 11-11 |
6 | Relay Team | Raytown | 1:30.00 | 11-11 |
7 | Relay Team | Kearney | 1:30.27 | 11-11 |
8 | Relay Team | Lebanon | 1:30.50 | 11-11 |
9 | Relay Team | Westminster | 1:30.97 | 11-11 |
10 | Relay Team | Pembroke Hill | 1:31.53 | 11-11 |
11 | Relay Team | Chaminade | 1:31.94 | 11-11 |
12 | Relay Team | Platte County | 1:32.05 | 11-11 |
13 | Relay Team | Ladue | 1:32.73 | 11-11 |
14 | Relay Team | West Plains | 1:33.18 | 11-11 |
15 | Relay Team | Hannibal | 1:33.23 | 11-11 |
16 | Relay Team | Summit | 1:33.59 | 11-11 |
17 | Relay Team | Webster Groves | 1:33.74 | 11-11 |
19 | Relay Team | De Smet | 1:34.13 | 11-11 |
23 | Relay Team | Oakville | 1:35.38 | 11-11 |
27 | Relay Team | Lutheran St. Charles | 1:35.98 | 11-11 |
28 | Relay Team | Fort Zumwalt East | 1:36.17 | 11-11 |
31 | Relay Team | Clayton | 1:43.08 | 11-11 |
100 backstroke
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Ryan Murphy, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla. | 45.34 | 2012 |
Missouri | Cooper Scharff, SLUH | 48.12 | 2021 |
Illinois | Spencer Walker, LaGrange Lyons | 47.22 | 2018 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Wehrmann | CBC | 50.85 | 11-11 |
2 | Nate Thomas | Jackson | 51.16 | 11-11 |
3 | Graham Zucker | Clayton | 51.39 | 11-11 |
4 | Trey Flouer | Glendale | 52.10 | 11-11 |
5 | Ben Gould | Savannah | 52.85 | 11-11 |
6 | Daniel Budiman | Parkway West | 53.57 | 11-11 |
7 | Nicholas Frank | Pembroke Hill | 53.79 | 11-11 |
8 | Jacob Wolf | Fort Zumwalt South | 54.57 | 11-11 |
9 | Raymond Yoon | Parkway West | 55.96 | 11-11 |
10 | Jeffery Ostrander | Fort Zumwalt East | 56.48 | 11-11 |
11 | Sean McGinley | John Burroughs | 56.68 | 11-11 |
12 | Bryce Martin | Republic | 57.04 | 11-11 |
13 | Xander Stone | McCluer North | 57.39 | 11-11 |
14 | Peter Moore | Kearney | 57.56 | 11-11 |
15 | Noah Gould | Savannah | 57.65 | 11-11 |
16 | Henry Lock | Webster Groves | 57.89 | 11-11 |
19 | Joshua Wu | Parkway West | 58.30 | 11-11 |
22 | Joseph DiGuisseppe | Chaminade | 58.70 | 11-11 |
23 | Brayden Wells | Vianney | 58.72 | 11-11 |
24 | Raymond Hu | Ladue | 58.79 | 11-11 |
26 | Michael Feng | Parkway West | 59.46 | 11-11 |
27 | Gabe Ostrander | Fort Zumwalt East | 59.71 | 11-11 |
29 | Cole Smith | Parkway Central | 59.83 | 11-11 |
32 | Tyler Wilkinson | Summit | 1:00.24 | 11-11 |
100 breaststroke
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Joshua Matheny, Pittsburgh Upper St. Clair | 52.52 | 2019 |
Missouri | Daniel Worth, Lee's Summit North | 53.53 | 2019 |
Illinois | Charlie Scheinfield, New Trier | 53.6 | 2018 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Bonnett | Parkway West | 54.53 | 11-11 |
2 | Jake Hansen | Parkway Central | 57.81 | 11-11 |
3 | Christian Randall | Fort Zumwalt East | 59.44 | 11-11 |
4 | Caden Hendee | Logan-Rogersville | 59.82 | 11-11 |
5 | Jack Villa | Westminster | 1:00.06 | 11-11 |
6 | Dakota Windsor | Lebanon | 1:00.53 | 11-11 |
7 | Dawson Behl | Hannibal | 1:00.82 | 11-11 |
8 | Brady Bell | Smithville | 1:01.03 | 11-11 |
9 | Luke Heberle | Parkway Central | 1:01.39 | 11-11 |
10 | Willem Thomas | Clayton | 1:01.52 | 11-11 |
11 | Gavin Thomas | Clayton | 1:01.59 | 11-11 |
12 | Scott Doll | Kearney | 1:01.79 | 11-11 |
13 | Calum Shank | Webster Groves | 1:02.01 | 11-11 |
14 | Gabe Cusanelli | Summit | 1:02.16 | 11-11 |
15 | Ashton Wells | Vianney | 1:02.86 | 11-11 |
16 | Riley Huelsmann | Parkway North | 1:03.02 | 11-11 |
19 | Josh Nusser | Summit | 1:03.54 | 11-11 |
20 | Jeremy Li | Parkway Central | 1:04.75 | 11-11 |
21 | Zachary Posinski | Borgia | 1:04.91 | 11-11 |
24 | Andrew Chen | Ladue | 1:05.48 | 11-11 |
26 | Collin Logsdon | John Burroughs | 1:05.82 | 11-11 |
27 | Jack Windler | Parkway West | 1:05.94 | 11-11 |
400 freestyle relay
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | North Allegheny, Pa. | 2:53.81 | 2018 |
Missouri | Rockhurst | 3:05.14 | 2009 |
Illinois | New Trier | 2:59.76 | 2012 |
# | Name | School | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Relay Team | Glendale | 3:15.11 | 11-11 |
2 | Relay Team | CBC | 3:16.17 | 11-11 |
3 | Relay Team | Parkway Central | 3:16.85 | 11-11 |
4 | Relay Team | John Burroughs | 3:17.33 | 11-11 |
5 | Relay Team | St. Joseph Central | 3:18.77 | 11-11 |
6 | Relay Team | Raytown | 3:18.93 | 11-11 |
7 | Relay Team | Fort Zumwalt East | 3:20.55 | 11-11 |
8 | Relay Team | Westminster | 3:20.89 | 11-11 |
9 | Relay Team | Chaminade | 3:22.44 | 11-11 |
10 | Relay Team | Clayton | 3:22.52 | 11-11 |
11 | Relay Team | Parkway West | 3:23.83 | 11-11 |
12 | Relay Team | West Plains | 3:23.99 | 11-11 |
13 | Relay Team | Platte County | 3:24.11 | 11-11 |
14 | Relay Team | Ladue | 3:26.96 | 11-11 |
15 | Relay Team | Cape Notre Dame | 3:28.19 | 11-11 |
16 | Relay Team | Oakville | 3:28.67 | 11-11 |
17 | Relay Team | Borgia | 3:28.73 | 11-11 |
20 | Relay Team | Vianney | 3:32.13 | 11-11 |
22 | Relay Team | Webster Groves | 3:32.29 | 11-11 |
23 | Relay Team | De Smet | 3:32.48 | 11-11 |
26 | Relay Team | Lutheran St. Charles | 3:34.72 | 11-11 |
31 | Relay Team | Summit | 3:39.94 | 11-11 |
Results
Class 1 meet record 100 breaststroke: Will Bonnett, Parkway West, 54.53 (previous record 56.39 by Carthage's Brayden Cole in 2019) |