Honor Roll



200 med.relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalThe Baylor School, Tenn.1:27.742014
MissouriLee's Summit North1:32.332020
IllinoisNew Trier1:29.532018
#NameTimeDate
1MICDS1:33.8011-14
2SLUH1:34.9111-13
3Kirkwood1:35.4211-13
4Parkway West1:35.6411-14
5Parkway Central1:37.2011-14
6Lafayette1:40.5511-13
7Parkway South1:40.8111-13
8Hickman1:41.0111-13
9Marquette1:42.3910-28
10Westminster1:42.9211-14
11John Burroughs1:43.0209-17
12Fort Zumwalt West1:43.1811-13
13Ladue1:43.3110-22
14Webster Groves1:45.2111-14
15Summit1:45.2511-14
16Eureka1:45.3911-13
17Fort Zumwalt East1:45.4111-04
18Parkway North1:45.7611-14
19Chaminade1:45.9911-14
20Francis Howell1:47.9311-04
21Vianney1:49.1211-04
22CBC1:49.1409-19
23Borgia1:49.3209-19
24Rock Bridge1:49.4111-13
25Holt1:49.8911-04
26Fort Zumwalt South1:49.9311-04
27Washington1:52.0111-04
28Fort Zumwalt North1:53.4711-04

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.1:33.262016
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North1:37.042017
IllinoisLuke Mauer, Loyola Academy1:34.492019
#NameTimeDate
1Lee Naber, MICDS1:39.6211-14
2Steven Busch, John Burroughs1:41.5611-14
3Eli Butters, SLUH1:41.7410-03
4Max Wehrmann, CBC1:42.8811-13
5Caleb Munger, Kirkwood1:43.5611-13
6Turner DeArmond, Rock Bridge1:43.7411-13
7Jackson Veltrop, Rock Bridge1:45.3211-13
8Will Bonnett, Parkway West1:45.8410-16
9JD Suarez, Kirkwood1:45.9510-03
10Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs1:46.1611-04
11Ryan Mauney, MICDS1:46.3611-14
12Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West1:46.9310-28
13Jacob Oetjen, Summit1:47.1211-04
14Caleb Jones, Lindbergh1:47.1811-13
15Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East1:47.7311-14
16Jackson Fox, MICDS1:48.1111-14
17Samuel Garza, Ladue1:48.2311-14
18Jacobb Dearing, Francis Howell1:48.7711-13
19Daniel Budiman, Parkway West1:49.2011-14
20Evan Liberto, CBC1:49.6711-13
21Max Marcus, Kirkwood1:49.8511-13
22Austin Scarlas, Parkway South1:51.5311-13
23Grant Owen, Holt1:51.8811-04
24Aidan Garlock, Borgia1:52.7609-19
25Zachary Posinski, Borgia1:52.8911-14
26Jacob Wolf, Fort Zumwalt South1:53.3711-04
27Eli Hofer, Parkway Central1:53.4011-14
28Sam Ellenhorn, MICDS1:54.0411-14
29Samuel Andrews, SLUH1:54.7011-04
30Matthew Springer, Fort Zumwalt East1:55.4710-05

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.1:41.392011
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney1:47.552015
IllinoisSam Iida, Glenbrook South1:46.022017
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH1:49.8711-13
2Will Bonnett, Parkway West1:51.2911-14
3Eric Ji, MICDS1:52.7411-14
4JD Suarez, Kirkwood1:54.6411-13
5Hayden Christiansen, Parkway Central1:55.6211-14
6Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs1:57.9611-14
7Mason Kauffeld, Washington1:58.3511-14
8Nick Clervi, Rock Bridge1:58.7811-13
9Jake Hansen, Parkway Central1:58.8010-28
10Carter Murawski, Parkway West1:59.6810-28
11Ned Mehmeti, SLUH2:00.2111-13
12Spencer Hyatt, Parkway Central2:01.8209-29
13Caleb Warner, Lafayette2:02.7211-13
14Alexander Theodos, John Burroughs2:02.8411-14
15Nathan Lin, Kirkwood2:02.8609-22
16Brayden Phillips, Fort Zumwalt East2:03.4111-14
17Gavin Baldes, SLUH2:03.4211-13
18Joshua Moellenhoff, Lafayette2:03.6011-13
19Gabe Porter, Parkway South2:03.7309-22
20Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East2:05.4309-22
21Jeffrey Ge, MICDS2:05.9211-14
22Joshua Wu, Parkway West2:07.6111-14
23Daniel Thoenen, Lutheran St. Charles2:08.0911-14
24Calum Shank, Webster Groves2:08.8711-14
25Daniel Garza, Ladue2:09.2111-14
26Gabriel Rio, Borgia2:09.3810-03
27Zack Swayne, Summit2:10.2411-14
28Peter Uhle, CBC2:10.3411-04
29Trevor Leitz, Timberland2:10.9611-04
30Hunter Wilson, Clayton2:12.0710-22

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCaleb Dressel, Green Cove Springs Clay, Fla.19.292013
MissouriBen Hines, Nevada20.072019
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin19.762014
#NameTimeDate
1Eli Butters, SLUH20.4811-13
2Lee Naber, MICDS21.5810-22
3Nathan Lin, Kirkwood21.6009-24
4Sam Ragsdell, Hickman21.8211-13
5Jonas Hostetler, SLUH22.0110-03
6Will Kraft, Kirkwood22.0311-13
7Wyatt Martin, Pattonville22.1311-13
8William Pan, Ladue22.1810-15
8Michael Tu, John Burroughs22.1811-14
9Steven Busch, John Burroughs22.2511-04
10Jason Cabra, SLUH22.2910-03
11Hugh Muschany, Westminster22.3111-14
12Raymond Yoon, Parkway West22.3711-14
13William Jost, Parkway Central22.4511-14
14Seth Adams, Marquette22.4711-13
15McKay Morgan, Parkway West22.5111-14
16Gabriel Rio, Borgia22.5811-14
17Aidan King, De Smet22.6311-14
18Matt Campbell, Parkway Central22.8511-14
19Sean McElfresh, Fort Zumwalt West23.1011-04
20Aidan Garlock, Borgia23.2210-03
21Matthew Springer, Fort Zumwalt East23.2510-03
22Henry Unger, SLUH23.3011-04
23Colin Wolfmeyer, Holt23.3111-04
24Adison McAllister, Holt23.5609-23
25Matthew Mangin, Timberland23.5811-04
26Anthony Etzel, Chaminade23.8211-04
27Evan Liberto, CBC24.0109-19
28Jack Ferry, Francis Howell North24.0211-04
29Jacob Griesenauer, CBC24.0911-04

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Logan Schelfaut, Francis Howell North348.6009-29
2Bennet Loving, Webster Groves293.4510-08
3Eric Busby, Fort Zumwalt West284.5509-22
4Evan Balkenbush, Fort Zumwalt South243.5509-17
5Eliot Barnes, John Burroughs238.5010-22
6Evan Fulhorst, Fort Zumwalt South232.8510-05
7Tino Javier, Francis Howell Central226.5009-11
8Colby Beech, CBC186.2509-19
9Mikey Murphy, Holt137.3010-09
10Santiago Machado, Francis Howell Central130.7009-19
11Adithya Suresh, John Burroughs119.5010-22

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriAaron Ashworth, Hickman 591.652000
IllinoisJoey Cifeli, Chicago Heights Marian555.402015
#NamePointsDate
1Logan Schelfaut, Francis Howell North669.3511-04
2Eric Busby, Fort Zumwalt West582.2011-04
3Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH515.6511-13
4David Burke, CBC484.6011-04
5Brayden Escher, Parkway South461.9011-13
6Bennet Loving, Webster Groves459.4511-14
7Tino Javier, Francis Howell Central456.7511-04
8Joe Donlin, Chaminade423.3511-14
9Eliot Barnes, John Burroughs411.0511-14
10Tristan Caudill, Parkway West403.7011-14
11Evan Balkenbush, Fort Zumwalt South401.5511-04
12Owen Swearingin, Kirkwood393.8011-13
13Jack Estes, Hickman370.3011-13
14Finn Mulvaney, Kirkwood366.7511-13
15Evan Fulhorst, Fort Zumwalt South358.2011-04
16Calvin Liddle, Rock Bridge354.3011-13
17Jacob Gordon, Parkway West346.3011-14
18Mack Mullen, Parkway West341.2011-14
19Justice Murray, Republic329.5011-14
20Colby Beech, CBC328.1011-04
21Joe McCook, De Smet327.0011-04
22Grant Cox, Ladue316.4511-14
23Jordan Switszer, Francis Howell310.3511-04
24Tom Nguyen, SLUH288.5511-04
25Nathan Swinney, Fort Zumwalt North282.9511-04
26Michael Roberts, Francis Howell279.0511-04
27Mikey Murphy, Holt255.0011-04
28Santiago Machado, Francis Howell Central251.6011-04
29Nolan Travers, SLUH218.7011-04
30Nolan Kopeck, Fort Zumwalt North151.3010-03

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoseph Schooling, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.522013
MissouriAndrew Sansoucie, Timberland47.962012
IllinoisConnor Black, Mundelein46.712013
#NameTimeDate
1Nathan Lin, Kirkwood50.0511-13
2Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS50.6111-14
3Steven Busch, John Burroughs50.8711-14
4Gabe Porter, Parkway South50.9110-28
5Max Wehrmann, CBC51.1411-13
6Spencer Hyatt, Parkway Central51.2011-14
7Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West51.9711-13
8Lee Naber, MICDS52.0010-01
9Jonas Hostetler, SLUH52.4511-13
10Joshua Moellenhoff, Lafayette53.1611-13
11Matthew Judkins, Chaminade53.1911-14
12Seth Adams, Marquette53.5211-13
13Cooper Scharff, SLUH54.00
13Sean McElfresh, Fort Zumwalt West54.0011-04
14Drake Durbin, Eureka54.3211-13
15Gavin Baldes, SLUH54.3511-13
16Brayden Phillips, Fort Zumwalt East54.4411-14
17Austin Scarlas, Parkway South54.5411-13
17Jackson Fox, MICDS54.5411-14
18Henry Lock, Webster Groves55.1311-14
19Daniel Richmann, Parkway Central55.5511-14
20Aidan Garlock, Borgia55.6511-14
21Jacobb Dearing, Francis Howell55.7011-04
22Anthony Etzel, Chaminade55.7611-14
23Brayden Wells, Vianney56.0611-14
24Mason Kauffeld, Washington56.1510-03
25Gabriel Rio, Borgia56.2310-03
26Graham Sagel, John Burroughs57.3011-14
27Natan Novikov, Fort Zumwalt East57.9411-04

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.42.342011
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North44.562017
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin43.732014
#NameTimeDate
1Eli Butters, SLUH44.9110-03
2Carter Murawski, Parkway West47.3211-14
3Lee Naber, MICDS47.4009-30
3Will Bonnett, Parkway West47.4010-16
4Ryan Mauney, MICDS48.0211-14
5Nathan Lin, Kirkwood48.1109-24
6Steven Busch, John Burroughs48.4109-26
7William Pan, Ladue48.6710-08
8Matt Campbell, Parkway Central49.0411-14
9Quin Wolff, Parkway Central49.0911-14
10Max Wehrmann, CBC49.1010-21
11Jason Cabra, SLUH49.1811-13
12Gavin Wood, Lafayette49.3311-13
13Gabriel Rio, Borgia49.3711-14
14McKay Morgan, Parkway West49.5811-14
15Matthew Springer, Fort Zumwalt East50.7411-14
16Evan Liberto, CBC50.7911-04
17Wayne Webster, MICDS51.1911-14
18Matthew Mangin, Timberland51.2511-04
19Adison McAllister, Holt51.8811-04
20Amar Selmanovic, Liberty (Wentzville)52.7111-04
21Henry Unger, SLUH52.7611-04
22Jacob Wolf, Fort Zumwalt South53.1409-17
23Nick Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East53.2010-05
24AJ Becker, CBC53.3411-04
25Zach Brugnara, SLUH53.3811-04
26Aidan King, De Smet53.7311-04
27Will Richards, Westminster53.9509-17
28William DePlanty, John Burroughs54.1510-22
29Jack Ferry, Francis Howell North54.2010-03
30Brian Wright, Fort Zumwalt South54.3210-09

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.4:12.872016
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North4:24.682016
IllinoisDanny Thompson, Hinsdale Central4:18.862012
#NameTimeDate
1Will Bonnett, Parkway West4:36.8111-14
2Caleb Munger, Kirkwood4:38.4011-13
3Turner DeArmond, Rock Bridge4:39.3011-13
4Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs4:40.7911-14
5Gabe Porter, Parkway South4:42.3610-28
6Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West4:42.3911-13
7Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS4:43.2311-14
8Jackson Veltrop, Rock Bridge4:43.4111-13
9Lee Naber, MICDS4:46.0510-06
10Ned Mehmeti, SLUH4:48.0311-04
11Max Wehrmann, CBC4:50.1211-04
12Caleb Jones, Lindbergh4:52.2111-13
13Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East4:52.9911-14
14Samuel Garza, Ladue4:55.7411-14
15Steven Busch, John Burroughs4:56.4909-24
16Max Marcus, Kirkwood4:58.5511-13
17Grant Owen, Holt4:58.9611-13
18Jacob Oetjen, Summit4:59.2711-14
19Alexander Theodos, John Burroughs4:59.6211-14
20Andrew Huebner, Kirkwood5:01.1111-13
21Sam Ellenhorn, MICDS5:03.8511-14
22Brendan Schroeder, SLUH5:05.6711-13
23Eli Hofer, Parkway Central5:09.3111-14
24Jacob Morelli, Parkway West5:10.1611-14
25Jackson Bespalko, Ladue5:10.2111-14
26Nick Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East5:10.7510-03
27Cole Guffey, Francis Howell5:12.4109-03
28Zachary Posinski, Borgia5:14.3611-14
29Jeremiah Lynn, Parkway West5:15.6211-14
30Trevor Leitz, Timberland5:18.6411-04

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.1:19.272012
MissouriLee's Summit North1:24.562019
IllinoisGlenbrook South1:22.152009
#NameTimeDate
1SLUH1:28.6811-04
2John Burroughs1:29.2011-14
3Parkway Central1:29.8211-14
4MICDS1:29.9211-14
5Hickman1:30.3311-13
6Westminster1:30.5611-14
7Kirkwood1:30.8510-22
8Ladue1:31.1411-14
9Parkway West1:31.8211-14
10Lafayette1:31.8311-13
11Summit1:32.0411-14
12Rock Bridge1:32.2411-13
13Parkway South1:32.5911-13
14Lindbergh1:33.5511-13
15Borgia1:34.1811-14
16Fort Zumwalt East1:34.4111-14
17Eureka1:34.6210-23
18Chaminade1:34.7311-14
19Webster Groves1:35.7711-14
20Holt1:36.2711-04
21CBC1:37.9911-04
22Francis Howell1:38.3911-04
23De Smet1:38.7811-04
24Timberland1:38.9911-04
25Fort Zumwalt West1:39.3309-22
26Liberty (Wentzville)1:40.2309-19
27Fort Zumwalt North1:40.4711-04
28Vianney1:41.2211-04

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalRyan Murphy, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.342012
MissouriRobbie Hill, Oak Park48.982019
IllinoisSpencer Walker, LaGrange Lyons47.222018
#NameTimeDate
1Lee Naber, MICDS49.3711-14
2Cooper Scharff, SLUH49.6010-03
3Hayden Christiansen, Parkway Central50.8811-14
4JD Suarez, Kirkwood51.3111-13
5Spencer Hyatt, Parkway Central53.3111-14
6Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West53.9610-28
7Nick Clervi, Rock Bridge54.1111-13
8Gabe Porter, Parkway South54.2610-01
9Raymond Yoon, Parkway West54.4311-14
10Jacob Wolf, Fort Zumwalt South54.9811-14
11Carter Cook, Parkway South55.6811-13
12Daniel Budiman, Parkway West55.7711-14
13Drake Durbin, Eureka56.3711-13
14Matthew Judkins, Chaminade56.4811-14
15Nick Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East56.6111-04
16Nathan Buchman, Eureka56.9111-13
17Jeffery Ostrander, Fort Zumwalt East57.1411-14
18Aidan Garlock, Borgia57.9409-19
19Joshua Wu, Parkway West58.2211-14
20Solomon Shelton, SLUH58.6111-04
21Colin Wolfmeyer, Holt58.6911-04
22Raymond Hu, Ladue59.2311-14
23Conner Suthers, CBC1:00.2611-04
24Cole Guffey, Francis Howell1:00.2809-17
25Austin Doan, Francis Howell1:00.5611-04
26Zane Stemler, Parkway North1:00.9010-01
27Michael Mischkot, Timberland1:01.3711-04
28Shaurya Shrivastava, Fort Zumwalt West1:01.6411-04
29Tyler Galati, Francis Howell1:02.0811-04
30Nolan Patterson, Francis Howell1:02.2011-04

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoshua Matheny, Pittsburgh Upper St. Clair52.522019
MissouriDaniel Worth, Lee's Summit North53.532019
IllinoisCharlie Scheinfield, New Trier53.602018
#NameTimeDate
1Carter Murawski, Parkway West57.2411-14
2Nathan Lin, Kirkwood57.6111-13
3Eric Ji, MICDS57.9511-14
4Mason Kauffeld, Washington58.1611-14
5Jake Hansen, Parkway Central58.1811-14
6Wyatt Martin, Pattonville1:00.7610-08
7Luke Heberle, Parkway Central1:01.4611-14
8Will Bonnett, Parkway West1:01.4710-06
9Caleb Warner, Lafayette1:01.5711-13
10Jeffrey Ge, MICDS1:01.6511-14
11Daniel Garza, Ladue1:01.6811-14
12Riley Hulsmann, Parkway North1:02.0611-14
13Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs1:02.2510-22
14Adam Bauer, Kirkwood1:02.2611-13
15Logan Podhorsky, Fort Zumwalt East1:03.3411-14
16Jack Favazza, Marquette1:03.5310-22
17Samuel Helmkampf, Ladue1:04.5311-14
18Broderick Nester, SLUH1:04.6611-04
18Brandon Scaife, Parkway Central1:04.6611-14
19Aidan Brewer, SLUH1:04.7011-13
20Jacob Morelli, Parkway West1:05.3911-14
21Ashton Wells, Vianney1:05.5011-04
22Adam Zhao, John Burroughs1:05.7011-14
23Joe Serio, Fort Zumwalt West1:06.0411-04
24Daniel Thoenen, Lutheran St. Charles1:06.3809-19
25Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH1:06.4811-04
26Brian Wright, Fort Zumwalt South1:07.7311-04
27Will Cottle, Francis Howell1:07.9611-04
28Ben Brown, Fort Zumwalt North1:08.0511-04
29Benjamin Pugh, Francis Howell Central1:08.1911-04
30John Serio, Fort Zumwalt West1:09.5511-04

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalNorth Allegheny, Pa.2:53.812018
MissouriRockhurst3:05.142009
IllinoisNew Trier2:59.762012
#NameTimeDate
1SLUH3:07.1211-13
2MICDS3:10.4411-14
3Parkway West3:11.1411-14
4Kirkwood3:13.7511-13
5Parkway Central3:15.7411-14
6John Burroughs3:17.7511-14
7CBC3:20.1811-13
8Hickman3:20.6311-13
9Parkway South3:22.7010-28
10Fort Zumwalt East3:22.8211-14
11Francis Howell3:23.6011-13
12Summit3:24.1211-14
13Rock Bridge3:24.5211-13
14Lafayette3:25.6211-13
15Ladue3:25.6911-14
16Chaminade3:26.5611-14
17Borgia3:26.7111-14
18Westminster3:27.0511-14
19Fort Zumwalt West3:29.5811-13
20Liberty (Wentzville)3:44.8010-03
21De Smet3:44.9811-04
22Timberland3:45.0311-04
23Fort Zumwalt South3:46.0511-04
24Webster Groves3:47.0610-08
25Lutheran St. Charles3:48.6009-19
26Clayton3:51.7610-22