All Time Honor Roll

1999-00 --- 2023-24

200 med.relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalThe Baylor School, Tenn.1:27.742014
MissouriLee's Summit North1:32.332020
IllinoisNew Trier1:29.532018
#NameTimeDate
1CBC1:33.4211-09-18
2MICDS1:33.8011-14-20
3Parkway Central1:34.2411-12-22
4Eureka1:34.4409-19-16
5SLUH1:34.9111-13-20
6SLUH1:34.9711-13-21
7Kirkwood1:35.3111-11-22
8Kirkwood1:35.4211-13-20
9Hazelwood West1:35.4612-07-05
10Parkway West1:35.6411-14-20
11Parkway Central1:36.0911-12-11
12Edwardsville1:36.4602-16-19
13Kirkwood1:36.5511-16-19
14Kirkwood1:36.5611-05-16
15Chaminade1:36.5911-15-19
16SLUH1:36.7011-04-17
17Parkway South1:36.7911-12-22
18Parkway Central1:36.8111-10-12
19SLUH1:36.8611-16-19
20Parkway Central1:36.9311-16-13
21SLUH1:36.9411-16-13
22Alton1:36.9702-17-18
23Fort Zumwalt West1:37.1511-05-16
24Parkway Central1:37.2011-14-20
25Edwardsville1:37.2202-22-20
26John Burroughs1:37.2911-10-12
27Lafayette1:37.4911-05-16
28Relay , Eureka1:37.6711-07-15
28Parkway South1:37.6711-13-10
29De Smet1:37.7910-24-13
30Edwardsville1:37.8302-22-14
31SLUH1:37.8911-09-18
32MICDS1:38.0811-11-22
33Chaminade1:38.1102-11-06
34Lafayette1:38.1611-12-22
35John Burroughs1:38.2211-12-22
36Lafayette1:38.2902-12-05
37Relay , Chaminade1:38.3411-06-15
38SLUH1:38.3511-05-16
39SLUH1:38.4010-11-10
40Francis Howell1:38.5011-10-12
41Parkway Central1:38.5611-15-19
42Lafayette1:38.5811-09-18
43MICDS1:38.6109-17-10
44Parkway West1:38.6411-10-18
45SLUH1:38.6902-14-04

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.1:33.262016
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North1:37.042017
IllinoisLuke Mauer, Loyola Academy1:34.492019
#NameTimeDate
1Joe Wilson, Vianney1:38.4312-13-03
2Lee Naber, MICDS1:38.5411-13-21
3Noah Scheuermann, Holt1:39.2911-09-18
4Matt Beasley, Parkway South1:39.3002-11-00
5Lee Naber, MICDS1:39.6211-14-20
6Max Wehrmann, CBC1:39.6611-12-21
7Sean Mathews, Lafayette1:40.5911-11-06
8Graham Zucker, Clayton1:40.6611-12-22
9Josh Schultz, Chaminade1:40.9711-12-22
10Zach Rogers, Parkway Central1:41.0711-16-13
11Sean Feher, Parkway South1:41.3211-12-10
12Max Marcus, Kirkwood1:41.4611-10-22
13Jon Glaser, Lafayette1:41.4711-09-12
14David Zenk, MICDS1:41.5401-20-05
15Steven Busch, John Burroughs1:41.5611-14-20
16David Zenk, MICDS1:41.6102-14-04
17Patrick Vega, Lafayette1:41.6411-12-11
18Austin Mayer, Lindbergh1:41.6911-07-15
18Zach Rogers, Parkway Central1:41.6911-10-12
19Joseph Feder, SLUH1:41.7011-09-18
20Eli Butters, SLUH1:41.7410-03-20
21Jaxon Bradburn, Francis Howell1:41.7610-29-21
22Jack Wever, Kirkwood1:41.7910-27-16
23Patrick Vega, Lafayette1:41.8511-13-10
24Joe Baumgartner, Lindbergh1:42.0111-12-10
24Carter Nelson, Columbia1:42.0102-17-18
25Jon Glaser, Lafayette1:42.1011-12-11
26Nick Davis, Marquette1:42.2611-10-12
27Ricky Roberts, Alton1:42.3602-22-14
28Andrew Kilkenny, Parkway South1:42.5011-13-09
29Tim Regan, Parkway South1:42.5111-16-13
30Sean Mathews, Lafayette1:42.6802-11-06
31Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs1:42.7011-12-21
32Michael Woodson, Parkway South1:43.0001-19-04
33Trey Cunneen, Chaminade1:43.0211-12-22
34Bobby Jones, MICDS1:43.1011-15-08
35Nick Alexander, Vianney1:43.1209-23-15
36Nick Orf, Parkway Central1:43.1711-04-11
37Matt Daniel, Alton1:43.2902-17-18
38Brian Knuckles, Marquette1:43.5611-11-06
38Caleb Munger, Kirkwood1:43.5611-13-20
39Koji Barrette, Clayton1:43.7711-15-19
40Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East1:43.9211-12-21
41Andrew Kilkenny, Parkway South1:43.9609-11-10
42Trey Cunneen, Chaminade1:43.9711-12-21
43Nick Orf, Parkway Central1:44.0510-06-12

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.1:41.392011
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney1:47.552015
IllinoisSam Iida, Glenbrook South1:46.022017
#NameTimeDate
1Nick Alexander, Vianney1:47.5511-07-15
2Sean Workman, O'Fallon1:48.2302-27-15
3Will Bonnett, Parkway West1:48.9111-12-21
4Cooper Scharff, SLUH1:49.8711-13-20
5David Zenk, MICDS1:49.9502-12-05
6Todd Patrick, Marquette1:50.0902-13-04
7Jack Wever, Kirkwood1:50.5011-04-17
8Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh1:50.5811-09-18
9Nick Orf, Parkway Central1:51.0611-12-11
10Nick Orf, Parkway Central1:51.4411-10-12
11Nick Alexander, Vianney1:51.5211-16-13
12Sean Workman, O'Fallon1:51.5503-01-14
13Maxwell Byers, Edwardsville1:51.6002-26-11
14Matthew Judkins, Chaminade1:51.6411-12-22
15Julio Suarez, Kirkwood1:51.9011-11-22
16Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West1:52.0511-04-17
17Andrew Kilkenny, Parkway South1:52.3911-13-10
18Noah Scheuermann, Holt1:52.7010-26-17
19Eric Ji, MICDS1:52.7411-14-20
20Maxwell Byers, Edwardsville1:52.8302-25-12
21Jared Lender, Parkway Central1:52.9502-11-06
22Jake Hansen, Parkway Central1:53.0411-12-22
23Ryan Baker, Francis Howell1:53.2511-16-13
24Cole Junker, Mascoutah1:53.4902-23-19
25Noah Clancy, Alton1:53.6102-28-20
26Jack Favazza, Marquette1:53.7911-11-22
27Benjamin Solari, Hazelwood West1:54.4111-10-07
27Jared Lender, Parkway Central1:54.4111-11-06
28Cody Reeb, Hazelwood West1:54.5002-11-06
29Ryan Baker, Francis Howell1:54.5211-10-12
30Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette1:54.7211-05-16
31Peter Byers, Edwardsville1:54.8902-22-14
31Jerod Simek, Fort Zumwalt West1:54.8911-14-08
32Brandon Weissman, Parkway Central1:54.9311-10-12
32Kevin Poskin, Marquette1:54.9311-12-11
33Sean Mathews, Lafayette1:55.0002-03-06
33Kevin Poskin, Marquette1:55.0011-09-12

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCaleb Dressel, Green Cove Springs Clay, Fla.19.292013
MissouriBen Hines, Nevada20.072019
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin19.762014
#NameTimeDate
1Andrew Sansoucie, Timberland20.4311-01-12
2Shawn Farrar, Fort Zumwalt North20.4711-01-11
3Eli Butters, SLUH20.4811-13-20
4Andrew Sansoucie, Timberland20.6911-12-11
5William Jost, Parkway Central20.7011-12-22
6Chris Lee, John Burroughs20.7911-09-07
7Carter Nelson, Columbia20.8002-29-20
8Brooks Cosman, CBC20.8611-09-18
9John Krause, Hazelwood Central20.9411-14-08
10Carter Nelson, Columbia20.9902-22-19
11Kevin Steinhouse, John Burroughs21.0011-16-13
12Daniel Budiman, Parkway West21.1111-12-22
13Conor Murphy, CBC21.1410-23-08
14Mason Jung, Eureka21.1511-05-16
15Will Derdeyn, SLUH21.1711-14-08
16Porter LeVasseur, Edwardsville21.1902-22-19
17Max Goldenberg, MICDS21.2011-05-16
18Joe Baumgartner, Lindbergh21.2111-13-10
18Conner Keefe, Chaminade21.2102-11-06
19Vinnie O'Connor, Collinsville21.2402-24-17
19Michael Woodson, Parkway South21.2402-14-04
20Max Stapleton, Summit21.2511-07-15
21Todd Patrick, Marquette21.2701-15-04
22Andrew Sansoucie, Timberland21.3011-04-10
23David Zenk, MICDS21.3101-21-05
24Brooks Cosman, CBC21.3208-23-17
25Jonas Hostetler, SLUH21.3311-13-21
25Jesse Jo, Chaminade21.3311-06-15
26Jeffrey Garlich, Chaminade21.3711-15-19
27Patrick Hesse, Edwardsville21.3902-22-14
28Joe Lemon, Marquette21.4111-03-17
29Sam Stapleton, Summit21.4211-16-13
30Jackson Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West21.4310-26-17
31Barclay Dale, SLUH21.4411-04-17
32Mason Jung, Eureka21.4511-07-15
33Tim Heafner, SLUH21.4602-12-05
33Lucas Bruder, Lafayette21.4611-11-11
34Henry Unger, SLUH21.5011-10-22
35Nick Alexander, Vianney21.5110-23-15
36Caden Akal, Alton21.5202-16-19
37Kevin Steinhouse, John Burroughs21.5411-09-12
38Cooper Scharff, SLUH21.5510-05-19
39Brendan Hutchison, Fort Zumwalt East21.5811-06-19
39Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West21.5810-27-16
39Christian Aragona, Metro-East Lutheran21.5802-24-12
39Alex Wilcoxson, Eureka21.5811-14-09
39Lee Naber, MICDS21.5810-22-20
40Chase Grimes, Ladue21.5911-11-06
41Pieter Derdeyn, SLUH21.6011-11-11
41Nathan Lin, Kirkwood21.6009-24-20
42John Krause, Hazelwood Central21.6111-10-07
42Caden Akal, Alton21.6102-17-18

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Taylor Edlin, Clayton391.0511-05-16
2Matt Maher, Eureka375.7510-06-16
3Logan Phelps, Eureka367.6510-09-14
4Logan Sheehan, Parkway Central361.8511-05-16
5Wes Wieser, Parkway Central358.7002-11-05
6Trevor Fischer, Eureka357.7510-27-16
7Sam Trenter, Vianney354.3010-09-14
8Jake Venegoni, Marquette352.6011-05-16
9Logan Schelfaut, Francis Howell North348.6009-29-20
10Blake Zeppo, Clayton347.9011-05-16
11Grant Cox, Ladue339.8009-21-21
12Cole Gross, Marquette338.5511-05-16
13David Ciorba, Ladue338.1009-21-21
14Hunter Grannum, MICDS337.7009-07-17
15Matt Maher, Eureka332.3010-09-14
16Matt McCool, Lafayette325.0509-29-15
17Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH324.2509-03-21
18Christopher Kelly, Kirkwood323.2011-10-07
19Ben Wahlman, Parkway South315.8501-25-05
20Wes Wieser, Parkway Central315.40
21Peter Lucido, Francis Howell North306.5008-31-15
22Kyle Shasserre, Chaminade305.5010-27-06
23Casey Weston, MICDS300.8002-12-05
24Mick Dell'Orco, SLUH299.9510-24-08
25Bennet Loving, Webster Groves299.0009-21-21
26Chris Kelly, Kirkwood298.7809-19-08
27Christopher Kelly, Kirkwood297.9511-11-06
28Connor McCool, Lafayette296.6509-29-15
29David Boyko, Parkway West296.0001-20-04
30Jimmy Barnes, Eureka295.7009-19-13
31Clayton Janvrin, Hazelwood Central295.1010-09-13
32Tim Cline, Vianney291.5001-16-06
33Kyle Shasserre, Chaminade290.4010-04-07
34Nicholas Mansell, Pattonville290.3509-24-15
35Josh Smith, Francis Howell290.0010-01-18
36Mick Dell'Orco, SLUH289.5511-10-07
37Boone McIntosh, Summit289.0509-30-10
38Lawrence Sebastian, SLUH286.2510-28-19
39Eric Busby, Fort Zumwalt West284.5509-22-20
40Mitch Harris, Marquette284.4009-03-09
41David Burke, CBC284.1009-18-19
42Michael Barry, SLUH283.0011-04-11
43Tony Pape, Eureka282.1001-09-04
44Kyle Shasserre, Chaminade281.4512-22-05
45Ian Giegling, Lindbergh279.4511-04-10
45Matt McCool, Lafayette279.4511-07-13
46Alex Feicht, Vianney278.7009-30-10
47Gabriel Manalang, SLUH278.2511-01-19
48Sam Forrest, Parkway West278.1011-10-07
49Tim Cline, Vianney277.9501-28-05
50Sam Mainieri, Fort Zumwalt East277.4010-04-14

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriAaron Ashworth, Hickman 591.652000
IllinoisJoey Cifeli, Chicago Heights Marian555.42015
#NamePointsDate
1Logan Schelfaut, Francis Howell North669.3511-04-20
2Eric Busby, Fort Zumwalt West582.2011-04-20
3Hunter Grannum, MICDS581.4011-02-17
4Josh Smith, Francis Howell556.3010-30-18
5Wes Wieser, Parkway Central523.5502-04-05
6Matt McCool, Lafayette516.3511-07-15
7Bennet Loving, Webster Groves515.9011-11-21
8Sebastian Lawrence, SLUH515.6511-13-20
9Logan Sheehan, Parkway Central504.2010-26-17
10Gabriel Manalang, SLUH501.0011-06-19
11Tim Cline, Vianney496.0512-17-05
12David Burke, CBC494.6011-06-19
13Peter Lucido, Francis Howell North486.0011-05-16
14Chris Kelly, Kirkwood482.0010-18-08
15Nick Myers, Fort Zumwalt South469.3010-26-17
16Mick Dell'Orco, SLUH466.8011-15-08
17Brayden Escher, Parkway South464.4511-14-19
18Luke Burgard, Fort Zumwalt North459.7510-24-22
19Tino Javier, Francis Howell Central456.7511-04-20
20Brayden Escher, Parkway South455.0511-10-18
21Yuvraj Singh, Francis Howell North446.3010-29-21
22Nick Stoppelmann, Oakville437.4010-21-06
22Connor McCool, Lafayette437.4011-07-15
23Maximillian Manalang, SLUH435.3511-06-19
24Nick Appelbaum, Parkway West434.6011-14-19
25Ben Wahlman, Parkway South433.7512-04-04
26Sean Branham, Lindbergh432.6510-09-14
27Nick Appelbaum, Parkway West431.2510-24-18
28Carter Austin, Timberland426.6010-29-21
29Trevor Fischer, Eureka426.3510-05-17
30Eliot Barnes, John Burroughs424.7511-14-19

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoseph Schooling, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.522013
MissouriCooper Scharff, SLUH47.462021
IllinoisConnor Black, Mundelein46.712013
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH47.4611-13-21
2Andrew Sansoucie, Timberland47.9611-10-12
3Andrew Sansoucie, Timberland48.1411-12-11
4August Brandt, CBC48.6211-09-18
5Noah Scheuermann, Holt48.7511-09-18
6Julio Suarez, Kirkwood48.8511-11-22
7Matthew Judkins, Chaminade48.9711-12-22
8Nick Orf, Parkway Central49.2011-10-12
8Nick Orf, Parkway Central49.2011-12-11
9Nick Alexander, Vianney49.5610-30-15
10Max Goldenberg, MICDS49.5911-05-16
11Scott Jostes, Chaminade49.9211-11-06
12Scott Jostes, Chaminade50.0202-12-05
13Nathan Lin, Kirkwood50.0511-13-20
14Drew May, Edwardsville50.1402-23-13
15Scott Jostes, Chaminade50.1502-11-06
16Gabe Porter, Parkway South50.1811-13-21
17Todd Patrick, Marquette50.2902-14-04
18Andrew Simek, Fort Zumwalt West50.4811-15-08
19Andrew Sansoucie, Timberland50.6011-04-10
20Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS50.6111-14-20
21Luke Schlueter, Parkway West50.7711-12-11
22Dominic Cyr, CBC50.8211-09-18
23TJ Halliburton, Chaminade50.8611-04-16
24Steven Busch, John Burroughs50.8711-14-20
25Luke Sloan, SLUH51.0011-16-13
26Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West51.1111-13-21
27Max Wehrmann, CBC51.1411-13-20
28Drew May, Edwardsville51.1502-24-12
29Michael Franz, De Smet51.1611-05-16
30Spencer Hyatt, Parkway Central51.2011-14-20
31Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh51.2410-11-18
32Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles51.3011-10-18
33Kevin Poskin, Marquette51.3111-10-12
34Tim Benage, Chaminade51.3311-13-10
35Andrew Sansoucie, Holt51.3411-14-09
36Koji Barrette, Clayton51.3511-15-19
37Matt Daniel, Alton51.4102-17-18
38Eric Smith, Fort Zumwalt South51.4202-12-05
38Nick Orf, Parkway Central51.4211-12-10
39Jeff Yoder, Lafayette51.5001-16-04
40Jack Wever, Kirkwood51.5309-01-16
41Jared Lender, Parkway Central51.5402-12-05
42Kevin Poskin, Marquette51.6111-12-11

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.42.342011
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North44.562017
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin43.732014
#NameTimeDate
1Eli Butters, SLUH44.9110-03-20
2William Jost, Parkway Central45.2911-12-22
3Brooks Cosman, CBC45.3511-09-18
4Carter Nelson, Columbia45.4002-22-20
5Carter Nelson, Columbia45.4702-16-19
6David Zenk, MICDS45.7002-12-05
7Joe Baumgartner, Lindbergh45.8011-12-10
8Andrew O'Brien, Chaminade46.1011-15-19
9Jesse Jo, Chaminade46.1211-06-15
10Michael Woodson, Parkway South46.1412-08-03
11Josh Schultz, Chaminade46.2911-12-22
12Sean Mathews, Lafayette46.3011-11-06
13Chase Grimes, Ladue46.3711-11-06
14Joseph Feder, SLUH46.4511-09-18
14Sam Stapleton, Summit46.4511-16-13
15Alex Crawford, Francis Howell46.5011-10-12
16Jack Wever, Kirkwood46.6010-27-16
17Graham Zucker, Clayton46.6211-12-21
18Todd Patrick, Marquette46.7812-08-03
19John Krause, Hazelwood Central46.8111-14-08
20Nick Alexander, Vianney46.8709-01-15
21Brooks Cosman, CBC46.9011-04-17
22Alex Crawford, Francis Howell46.9211-16-13
23Porter LeVasseur, Edwardsville46.9302-16-19
24Carter Nelson, Columbia46.9902-17-18
25Sean Mathews, Lafayette47.0202-11-06
26Michael Hagerty, SLUH47.0911-13-10
27Conor Murphy, CBC47.1111-14-08
27Hayden Christiansen, Parkway Central47.1111-15-19
28Nick Davis, Marquette47.1311-10-12
29Nick Orf, Parkway Central47.1609-18-12
30Zach Rogers, Parkway Central47.2111-10-12
31Brendan Schroeder, SLUH47.2611-10-22
32Caden Akal, Alton47.2802-16-19
33Todd Kriss, Fort Zumwalt West47.3110-27-16
34Carter Murawski, Parkway West47.3211-14-20
35Nick Alexander, Vianney47.3509-06-14
36Chris Grigereit, Marquette47.3702-14-04
37Jon Glaser, Lafayette47.3811-09-12
38Will Bonnett, Parkway West47.4010-16-20
38Lee Naber, MICDS47.4009-30-20
39Wes Mellow, MICDS47.4111-11-06
40John Krause, Hazelwood Central47.4411-10-07
41Andrew Sansoucie, Timberland47.4608-27-12
42Max Alander, Kirkwood47.5011-12-11
43Jaxon Bradburn, Francis Howell47.5211-13-21
44Tyler Waterman, John Burroughs47.5311-15-13
44Scott Jostes, Chaminade47.5311-03-06

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.4:12.872016
MissouriAlec Enyeart, Park Hill South4:22.632021
IllinoisDanny Thompson, Hinsdale Central4:18.862012
#NameTimeDate
1Ryan Baker, Francis Howell4:28.2211-16-13
2Max Marcus, Kirkwood4:28.7911-11-22
3William Bonnett, Parkway West4:29.2611-10-18
4Ryan Baker, Francis Howell4:29.3211-10-12
5Nick Orf, Parkway Central4:33.5811-01-12
6David Zenk, MICDS4:33.6602-11-05
7Adam Grimm, Fort Zumwalt West4:34.1711-04-17
8Ryan Baker, Francis Howell4:34.2311-12-11
9Andrew Kilkenny, Parkway South4:35.0811-14-09
10Cody Reeb, Hazelwood West4:35.3602-11-06
11Jerod Simek, Fort Zumwalt West4:36.3811-15-08
12Lee Naber, MICDS4:36.4909-25-21
13Patrick Vega, Lafayette4:36.7311-13-10
14Will Bonnett, Parkway West4:36.8111-14-20
15David Zenk, MICDS4:37.0202-14-04
16Austin Mayer, Lindbergh4:37.3311-07-15
17Jon Glaser, Lafayette4:37.3511-11-11
18Trey Cunneen, Chaminade4:37.3911-12-22
19Nicholas Theodos, John Burroughs4:37.4411-12-21
20Patrick Vega, Lafayette4:37.7511-11-11
21Trey Cunneen, Chaminade4:37.8511-12-21
22Caleb Munger, Kirkwood4:38.4011-13-20
23Sean Mathews, Lafayette4:38.8311-02-06
24Jon Glaser, Lafayette4:39.0311-01-12
25Noah Scheuermann, Holt4:39.0411-03-17
26Nick Davis, Marquette4:39.1711-13-10
27Brian Knuckles, Marquette4:39.3610-10-06
28Matt Hillmer, De Smet4:39.9411-07-15
29Cody Reeb, Hazelwood West4:39.9902-12-05
30Garin Marlow, Marquette4:40.4311-14-09
31Todd Patrick, Marquette4:40.5401-15-04
32Garin Marlow, Marquette4:40.7711-13-10
33Ned Mehmeti, SLUH4:40.9011-13-21
34Tommy Lombardo, Eureka4:41.4011-07-15
35Nick Orf, Parkway Central4:41.5910-13-11
36John Ransin, Parkway West4:41.9411-09-18
37Gabe Porter, Parkway South4:42.3610-28-20
38Garin Marlow, Marquette4:42.3811-14-08
39Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West4:42.3911-13-20
40Brian Baggette, Edwardsville4:42.4602-20-16
41Tim Regan, Parkway South4:42.9711-12-11
42Luke Christensen, Parkway West4:43.1711-07-15
43Greg Dreisewerd, MICDS4:43.2311-14-20
44Colin Shaffer, Parkway South4:43.3111-12-22
45Matt Daniels, Alton4:43.5202-21-15
46Brandon Weissman, Parkway Central4:43.7810-06-12
47Jaxon Bradburn, Francis Howell4:43.8610-29-21
48Tim Regan, Parkway South4:43.8811-16-13
49Daniel Fink, SLUH4:43.8911-09-18
50Austin Mayer, Lindbergh4:43.9011-15-13

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.1:19.272012
MissouriLee's Summit West1:24.22021
IllinoisGlenbrook South1:22.152009
#NameTimeDate
1SLUH1:24.6411-15-19
2Parkway Central1:25.7411-12-22
3John Burroughs1:26.0711-16-13
4Kirkwood1:26.6811-11-22
5Fort Zumwalt South1:26.7102-12-00
6Parkway West1:26.7311-12-21
7MICDS1:26.8911-13-21
8SLUH1:27.0011-09-18
9John Burroughs1:27.0111-10-12
10SLUH1:27.2911-12-11
11Alton1:27.3102-17-18
12SLUH1:27.3502-12-05
13SLUH1:27.5011-10-22
14Edwardsville1:27.6802-16-19
15Lafayette1:27.9602-11-06
16CBC1:28.0111-05-16
17Parkway South1:28.0411-14-09
18SLUH1:28.0811-04-17
19Chaminade1:28.1411-14-09
20SLUH1:28.1802-13-04
21Parkway South1:28.2112-13-03
22Parkway South1:28.2802-12-05
22SLUH1:28.2811-16-13
23CBC1:28.3302-11-06
24CBC1:28.3411-12-21
25Lindbergh1:28.5011-12-10
26Chaminade1:28.5611-15-19
27MICDS1:28.5711-10-12
28Fort Zumwalt West1:28.6611-04-17
29SLUH1:28.6811-04-20
30Lafayette1:28.8411-10-12
31Edwardsville1:28.8702-24-12
32Chaminade1:28.8802-11-06
33MICDS1:28.9311-13-10
34Parkway West1:28.9911-12-11
35John Burroughs1:29.0111-11-11
36Chaminade1:29.0202-12-05
37Parkway West1:29.1011-16-13
38Alton1:29.1302-16-13
39John Burroughs1:29.2011-14-20
40Relay , SLUH1:29.3011-07-15
41SLUH1:29.3311-15-08
42CBC1:29.4111-16-19
43Ladue1:29.4611-05-16
44Chaminade1:29.5311-15-08
45Chaminade1:29.5902-14-04
46Parkway Central1:29.7011-12-10

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalRyan Murphy, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.342012
MissouriCooper Scharff, SLUH48.122021
IllinoisSpencer Walker, LaGrange Lyons47.222018
#NameTimeDate
1Cooper Scharff, SLUH48.1211-13-21
2Lee Naber, MICDS48.9211-13-21
3Nick Alexander, Vianney48.9911-07-15
4Lee Naber, MICDS49.3711-14-20
5Scott Jostes, Chaminade49.5111-11-06
6Noah Clancy, Alton49.5202-28-20
7Noah Clancy, Alton49.5502-23-19
8Jack Wever, Kirkwood49.6711-05-16
9Max Wehrmann, CBC49.6911-12-21
10Cole Junker, Mascoutah49.9302-22-19
11TJ Halliburton, Chaminade49.9811-05-16
12Scott Jostes, Chaminade50.1802-11-06
13Sean Workman, O'Fallon50.3602-27-15
14Graham Zucker, Clayton50.4811-12-22
15Barclay Dale, SLUH50.4911-04-17
16Cole Junker, Mascoutah50.5502-24-18
17Michael Woodson, Parkway South50.6202-14-04
18Nick Alexander, Vianney50.6511-16-13
19Zach Rogers, Parkway Central50.6611-16-13
20Noah Clancy, Alton50.6802-24-18
21TJ Halliburton, Chaminade50.7011-06-15
22Daniel Budiman, Parkway West50.7811-12-22
23Sean Workman, O'Fallon50.8303-01-14
24Hayden Christiansen, Parkway Central50.8811-14-20
25JD Suarez, Kirkwood51.0511-13-21
26Tyler Lewis, Lindbergh51.0811-08-18
27August Brandt, CBC51.1011-09-18
28Logan Theiss, Belleville East51.2302-21-15
29Gabe Porter, Parkway South51.4010-27-21
29Cole Junker, Mascoutah51.4002-24-17
30David Zenk, MICDS51.4212-03-04
31Will O'Shea, Chaminade51.4311-16-13
32Scott Jostes, Chaminade51.4902-12-05
33Cameron McCrary, Fort Zumwalt West51.5311-13-21
34Carter Crook, Parkway South51.5911-12-22

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoshua Matheny, Pittsburgh Upper St. Clair52.522019
MissouriDaniel Worth, Lee's Summit North53.532019
IllinoisCharlie Scheinfield, New Trier53.62018
#NameTimeDate
1Will Bonnett, Parkway West54.2711-12-21
2Jake Hansen, Parkway Central55.9611-12-22
3Andrew Simek, Fort Zumwalt West56.4111-15-08
4Carter Murawski, Parkway West57.2411-14-20
5Patrick Hesse, Edwardsville57.2802-22-14
6Maxwell Byers, Edwardsville57.4202-25-11
7Maxwell Byers, Edwardsville57.4402-25-12
7Alex Wilmsen, Lafayette57.4411-04-16
8Jeffrey Ge, MICDS57.5811-11-22
9Nathan Lin, Kirkwood57.6111-13-20
10Benjamin Solari, Hazelwood West57.7611-10-07
11Eric Ji, MICDS57.9511-14-20
12Mason Kauffeld, Washington58.1611-14-20
12Dominic Cyr, CBC58.1611-09-18
13Noah Clancy, Alton58.1802-16-19
14Jeremiah Koenig, Parkway South58.2411-12-22
15Caleb Warner, Lafayette58.2611-12-22
16Matt States, Lutheran St. Charles58.2811-09-18
17Jared Lender, Parkway Central58.2902-11-06
18Drew Larkins, Parkway Central58.3711-12-11
19Chris Grigereit, Marquette58.4702-14-04
20Kevin Capps, Kirkwood58.5802-10-06
21Joe Lemon, Marquette58.6911-04-17
22Jack Favazza, Marquette58.8411-11-22
22Jared Lender, Parkway Central58.8411-11-06
23Jon Gannon, Oakville58.8511-13-09
24Christian Randall, Fort Zumwalt East59.0211-12-21
25Mark Franz, SLUH59.0411-06-15
26Patrick Hesse, O'Fallon59.0602-22-13
27David Zenk, MICDS59.0801-18-05
28Jared Lender, Parkway Central59.0902-12-05
29Trace Curvey, Fort Zumwalt South59.1111-05-09
30Peter Byers, Edwardsville59.1602-22-14
31Jared Lender, Parkway Central59.1902-14-04
32Justin Mars, Summit59.2811-16-13
33Austin Martin, Fort Zumwalt West59.3111-05-16
34Nick Alexander, Vianney59.3910-03-15
35Jack Villa, Westminster59.4611-12-21
36Lucas Bruder, Lafayette59.5211-04-11

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalNorth Allegheny, Pa.2:53.812018
MissouriRockhurst3:05.142009
IllinoisNew Trier2:59.762012
#NameTimeDate
1SLUH3:06.8611-13-21
2SLUH3:07.1211-13-20
3Kirkwood3:07.7111-11-22
4SLUH3:07.9211-09-18
5CBC3:08.0311-09-18
6John Burroughs3:10.1411-16-13
7MICDS3:10.4411-14-20
8Parkway West3:11.1411-14-20
9Lafayette3:11.1711-12-11
10Chaminade3:11.1911-15-19
11Chaminade3:11.2511-12-22
12SLUH3:11.4911-04-17
13Parkway Central3:11.6511-12-22
14Parkway Central3:11.8411-10-12
15Lindbergh3:12.0701-07-04
16Parkway South3:12.2511-13-10
17SLUH3:12.2611-16-19
18Chaminade3:12.4302-12-05
19SLUH3:12.5602-12-05
20Kirkwood3:13.0111-04-16
21CBC3:13.0711-12-21
22Parkway Central3:13.0811-16-13
23Relay , Eureka3:13.0911-07-15
24Edwardsville3:13.1102-22-14
25Kirkwood3:13.4111-16-19
26Lafayette3:13.4911-13-10
27Parkway South3:13.5802-14-04
28Francis Howell3:13.7011-10-12
29Kirkwood3:13.7511-13-20
30MICDS3:13.7611-10-12
31Parkway West3:13.9111-16-13
32SLUH3:14.0711-05-16
33Parkway Central3:14.2211-12-11
34Kirkwood3:14.3711-12-11
35John Burroughs3:14.4511-10-12
36CBC3:14.5411-05-16
37Parkway Central3:14.8211-13-10
38Lindbergh3:14.9111-11-06
39Lafayette3:15.0011-11-06
39University City3:15.0012-13-04
40MICDS3:15.0102-12-05
41Parkway South3:15.0402-11-05
42Chaminade3:15.0702-11-06
43CBC3:15.1802-11-06
44Parkway South3:15.6311-14-09
45Parkway South3:15.6911-12-22
46Parkway Central3:15.7411-14-20
47SLUH3:16.0711-16-13
48Chaminade3:16.0902-14-04
49Lindbergh3:16.1211-10-12
49SLUH3:16.1211-12-11