SLUH Jr. Billikens
4970 Oakland
St. Louis, MO 63110-1472


200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.1:33.262016
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North1:37.042017
IllinoisLuke Mauer, Loyola Academy1:34.492019
#NameTimeDate
1Connor Dunker1:45.5211-11
2Connor Dunker1:46.2311-10
3Greyson Mueller1:48.3511-10
4Jaden Yarbrough1:49.1311-10
5Brandon Harris1:50.0011-10

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.1:41.392011
MissouriNick Alexander, Vianney1:47.552015
IllinoisSam Iida, Glenbrook South1:46.022017
#NameTimeDate
1Benjamin Chumley1:59.0911-11
2Benjamin Chumley2:00.5411-10
3Charlie Hill2:00.5511-11
4Charlie Hill2:00.8611-10
5Aidan Brawer2:02.9111-10
6Gavin Baldes2:03.7211-10

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCaleb Dressel, Green Cove Springs Clay, Fla.19.292013
MissouriBen Hines, Nevada20.072019
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin19.762014
#NameTimeDate
1Henry Unger21.5011-10
2Jason Cabra21.6111-11
3Jason Cabra22.0911-10
4Henry Unger22.1011-11
5Kearney Foy22.1611-10
6Kearney Foy22.2211-11
7Brendan Schroeder22.2911-10
8Brendan Schroeder22.5811-11

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoseph Schooling, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.522013
MissouriCooper Scharff, SLUH47.462021
IllinoisConnor Black, Mundelein46.712013
#NameTimeDate
1Gavin Baldes53.6711-11
2Gavin Baldes53.7511-10
3Matthew Peretz55.0211-10
4Joe Craft56.2211-10

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDavid Nolan, Hershey, Pa.42.342011
MissouriLiam Bresette, Lee's Summit North44.562017
IllinoisRyan Held, Sacred Heart-Griffin43.732014
#NameTimeDate
1Brendan Schroeder47.2611-10
2Brendan Schroeder47.4611-11
3Henry Unger47.8711-11
4Jason Cabra47.9111-10
5Henry Unger47.9311-10
6Jason Cabra48.0911-11
7Kearney Foy48.8111-10

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrant Shoults, Rancho Santa Margarita Catholic, Calif.4:12.872016
MissouriAlec Enyeart, Park Hill South4:22.632021
IllinoisDanny Thompson, Hinsdale Central4:18.862012
#NameTimeDate
1Greyson Mueller4:47.1511-11
2Jaden Yarbrough4:48.4011-11
3Connor Dunker4:50.4911-10
4Connor Dunker4:51.0311-11
5William Dino4:51.4711-10
6Jaden Yarbrough4:51.6911-10
7Greyson Mueller4:53.0411-10
8William Dino4:55.2611-11

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJacksonville Bolles, Fla.1:19.272012
MissouriLee's Summit West1:24.22021
IllinoisGlenbrook South1:22.152009
#NameTimeDate
1Relay Team1:27.5011-10
2Relay Team1:28.0111-11

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalRyan Murphy, Jacksonville Bolles, Fla.45.342012
MissouriCooper Scharff, SLUH48.122021
IllinoisSpencer Walker, LaGrange Lyons47.222018
#NameTimeDate
1Benjamin Chumley53.3511-10
2Charlie Hill56.4211-10
3William Dino57.2411-10

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalJoshua Matheny, Pittsburgh Upper St. Clair52.522019
MissouriDaniel Worth, Lee's Summit North53.532019
IllinoisCharlie Scheinfield, New Trier53.62018
#NameTimeDate
1Evan Zimmerman1:00.3011-11
2Evan Zimmerman1:01.1011-10
3Aidan Brawer1:02.1011-10

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalNorth Allegheny, Pa.2:53.812018
MissouriRockhurst3:05.142009
IllinoisNew Trier2:59.762012
#NameTimeDate
1Relay Team3:12.7511-11
2Relay Team3:14.2611-10
3Relay Team4:23.1009-10