Date | Time | Event | | Score | Record | |
---|
12-31 | 6:00 pm | | | | | |
12-31 | 12:00 am | Cape -Oakville | | | | |
12-31 | 3:30 pm | Tri- Meet | | | | |
01-20 | 4:00 pm | P. North vs. Clayton | | | | L |
01-27 | 4:00 pm | P. North vs. Summit | | | | L |
11-24 | 4:00 pm | McCluer-University City | | | | N |
11-24 | 4:15 pm | Affton-Westminster | | | | N |
11-25 | 3:30 pm | Ritenour 71 Ft. Zumwalt West 115 | | 71-15 | 0-0 | N |
11-25 | 3:30 pm | Tri-Meet | | | | N |
11-25 | 4:00 pm | Tri Meet | | | | N |
11-25 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West 71 - DeSmet 108 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
11-25 | 4:00 pm | Ft. Zumwalt West-Ritenour | | - | 0-0 | N |
11-25 | 5:00 pm | Eureka 115 - Cape Girardeau Central 69 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-01 | 4:00 pm | Tri Meet | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-01 | 4:00 pm | Tri Meet | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-01 | 4:00 pm | MICDS 111, Ladue 60 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-02 | 3:30 pm | Hazelwood East 32 - Ft. Zumwalt South 143 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-02 | 3:30 pm | St. Dominic-Ft. Zumwalt North | | | | N |
12-02 | 4:00 pm | Affton-Eureka | | | | N |
12-02 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central 111, Lindbergh 72 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-02 | 4:00 pm | Parkway North - Webster | | | | L |
12-02 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South 136 - Summit 23 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-02 | 4:00 pm | Pattonville 107, Howell 49 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-02 | 8:30 pm | Holt 146, Howell Central 93, Howell North 68 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
12-03 | 3:30 pm | Tri-Meet | | | | N |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West 112 - McCluer North 68 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | Webster Groves-Marquette | | | | N |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | DeSmet 158, Parkway West 118, Principia 43 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | McCluer-Howell | | | | N |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour 139 Hazelwood East 37 | | 139-87 | 0-0 | L |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | Mehlville-Oakville | | | | L |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central 116, Pattonville 63 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-03 | 4:00 pm | Chaminade 134, Ladue 47 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-04 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central 102, DeSmet 81 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-04 | 4:00 pm | Holt 124, Westminster 27 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-04 | 4:00 pm | SLUH 171, Cape Notre Dame 107, Clayton 34 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-05 | 3:30 pm | McCluer North Relays | | | | T |
12-05 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central 147, Rock Bridge 99, Hickman 84 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-05 | 4:00 pm | MICDS 95, Burroughs 90 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-05 | 4:00 pm | SLUH 118, Lafayette 68 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-05 | 4:00 pm | Marquette 126, Mehlville 55 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-05 | 4:00 pm | Quad Meet | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-05 | 5:00 pm | Ladue 120, Pattonville 53 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-05 | 5:00 pm | Parkway South-Cape Central | | | | N |
12-06 | 9:00 am | University City Relays | | | | N |
12-06 | 10:00 am | Parkway West-Hickman | | | | N |
12-08 | 3:30 pm | Hazelwood East 29 - Ft. Zumwalt West 146 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-08 | 3:30 pm | SLUH 142, Cape Central 39 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-08 | 4:00 pm | Marquette 117 - Parkway South 69 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-08 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West 160, Timberland 87, St. Dominic 50 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South 142 -University City 38 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Parkway North - Pattonville | | | | N |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Tri Meet | | | | N |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Howell Central 65 - Hazelwood Central 117 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Kirkwood 126, Parkway West 56 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Summit-Eureka | | | | L |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Lafayette 116 - CBC 66 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | SLUH-Parkway Central | | | | N |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South 122 - McCluer North 63 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-09 | 4:00 pm | Burroughs 109, Vianney 77 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-09 | 4:30 pm | Parkway Central 119, Mehlville 65 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-09 | 8:30 pm | Howell North-Ft. Zumwalt North | | | | N |
12-10 | 4:00 pm | Oakville 118 - Affton 58 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-10 | 4:00 pm | McCluer 43 - Hazelwood West 122 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
12-10 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West-MICDS | | | | N |
12-10 | 4:00 pm | McCluer North-Pattonville | | | | L |
12-10 | 8:30 pm | Holt 155, Timberland 70, St. Dominic 45 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
12-11 | 3:30 pm | Howell -Ft. Zumwalt North | | | | N |
12-11 | 4:00 pm | Parkway North - Affton | | | | L |
12-11 | 4:00 pm | Webster Groves 123, Kirkwood 121, Principia 38 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-11 | 4:00 pm | Summit-Mehlville | | | | N |
12-12 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour 105 - Howell Central 81 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-12 | 4:00 pm | Pattonville-McCluer | | | | L |
12-12 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour-Ft. Zumwalt West | | | | N |
12-12 | 4:00 pm | Eureka 69 - Oakville 111 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-12 | 4:00 pm | McCluer North 69 - CBC 93 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-12 | 4:30 pm | Mehlville-Marquette | | | | L |
12-13 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt West Relays | | | | T |
12-13 | 4:00 pm | Marquette Relays | | 1-0 | 0-0 | T |
12-15 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour 120 - Affton 67 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-15 | 4:00 pm | CBC 148, Holt 124, Hazelwood East 34 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-15 | 4:00 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South 110 - Pattonville 72 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-15 | 4:00 pm | Ladue -Summit | | | | N |
12-15 | 4:00 pm | McCluer 76 - Howell Central 85 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-16 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South 126 - Ft. Zumwalt North 57 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
12-16 | 4:00 pm | Eureka-Mehlville | | | | N |
12-16 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central 148, Vianney 111, Poplar Bluff 37 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-16 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West 135 - Clayton 44 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-16 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South 100 - SLUH 86 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-17 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt West 160, Cape Notre Dame 119, St. Dominic 34 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-17 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West 63 - SLUH 122 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-17 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood East 116 - McCluer North 42 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-17 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West 119 - Ft. Zumwalt North 67 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-17 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour 73 - Hazelwood Central 112 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
12-17 | 5:00 pm | McCluer 90 - Hannibal 60 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
12-17 | 8:30 pm | Quad Meet | | | | L |
12-18 | 3:30 pm | Lindbergh-Ft. Zumwalt South | | | | N |
12-18 | 4:00 pm | Oakville 135 - Clayton 37 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-18 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South 147, Webster Groves 95, Affton 68 | | - | 0-0 | L |
12-18 | 4:00 pm | Ft. Zumwalt West Relays | | | | N |
12-18 | 4:00 pm | University City 79 - Mehlville 75 | | - | 0-0 | N |
12-18 | 4:00 pm | Parkway North - Kirkwood | | | | N |
12-19 | 4:00 pm | SLUH-Marquette | | | | N |
12-19 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour 75 - Kirkwood 114 | | 114-75 | 0-0 | N |
12-19 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Quad | | | | T |
12-20 | 9:00 am | Ft. Zumwalt West Relays | | | | N |
01-05 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour 87, University City 83 | | 87-83 | 0-0 | N |
01-05 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West 121, Pattonville 51 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-05 | 4:00 pm | Burroughs 111, Cape Notre Dame 68 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-05 | 4:00 pm | Chaminade-McCluer North | | | | N |
01-06 | 4:00 pm | Webster Groves 117 - Summit 42 | | 117-42 | 0-0 | N |
01-06 | 4:00 pm | Ladue-Lafayette | | | | N |
01-06 | 4:00 pm | Eureka 108, University City 65 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-06 | 4:00 pm | SLUH 111, Parkway Central 75 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-06 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South 117, DeSmet 68 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-06 | 4:30 pm | MMA-Westminster | | | | N |
01-06 | 4:30 pm | Parkway North-Oakville | | | | L |
01-06 | 8:30 pm | Howell Central 113, Howell 56 | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-07 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South 143, Holt 108, Timberland 59 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-07 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West 109 - Pattonville 65 | | 103-65 | 0-0 | L |
01-07 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-McCluer | | | | L |
01-07 | 4:00 pm | Lindbergh 134, Mehlville 39 | | 134-39 | 0-0 | L |
01-07 | 4:00 pm | McCluer North 95 - Ritenour 91 | | 95-91 | 0-0 | L |
01-08 | 4:00 pm | Suburban South Invitational | | | | T |
01-08 | 4:00 pm | SLUH 118, CBC 66 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-08 | 4:00 pm | Burroughs 115, Timberland 53 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-08 | 4:00 pm | Lafayette 109, DeSmet 76 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-08 | 4:15 pm | Westminster 89, St. Dominic 43 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-09 | 3:30 pm | Tri Meet | | | | N |
01-09 | 4:00 pm | Lafayette 153, Mehlville 31 | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-09 | 4:00 pm | Suburban South Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
01-09 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West-Ladue | | | | L |
01-09 | 4:00 pm | SLUH 127, Cape Girardeau Central 59 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-09 | 4:00 pm | Chaminade 130, CBC 52 | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-09 | 4:00 pm | Marquette 106, Kirkwood 79 | | 106-79 | 0-0 | L |
01-09 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central 114, Ft. Zumwalt South 72 | | 114-72 | 0-0 | N |
01-09 | 4:30 pm | Ritenour 122, Westminster 41 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-12 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt West 111, Hazelwood Central 76 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-12 | 4:00 pm | Quad Meet | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-12 | 4:00 pm | Ladue 105, Webster Groves 75 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-12 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West 119, Howell Central 66 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-12 | 4:00 pm | Tri Meet | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-12 | 4:00 pm | Chaminade 152, Pattonville 30 | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-13 | 4:00 pm | Chaminade, DeSmet | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-13 | 4:00 pm | Oakville-Lafayette | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-13 | 4:00 pm | Eureka-Lindbergh | | | | N |
01-14 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt North-Ft. Zumwalt West | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-14 | 4:00 pm | McCluer North-Hazelwood Central | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-14 | 4:00 pm | Affton- Ladue | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-14 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-Hazelwood West | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-14 | 4:00 pm | McCluer-Ritenour | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-14 | 4:00 pm | Lafayette-Cape Central | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-15 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South-Ft. Zumwalt West | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-15 | 4:00 pm | Marquette-Lindbergh | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-15 | 4:00 pm | Tri Meet | | | | N |
01-15 | 4:00 pm | Principia-Pattonville | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-16 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt North-Howell Central | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | Eureka-Parkway North | | | | L |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | Kirkwood-Lafayette | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | Burroughs-CBC | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | Ladue-Mehlville | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West-Parkway Central | | | | L |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | SLUH-Vianney | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | Tri Meet | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-16 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-Howell North | | | | N |
01-16 | 5:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-Ft. Zumwalt South | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-16 | 5:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-Oakville | | | | N |
01-17 | 9:00 am | Ft. Zumwalt North Invitational | | - | 0-0 | T |
01-20 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South-Howell Central | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-20 | 4:00 pm | Marquette-Chaminade | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-20 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South-Oakville | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-20 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West-Lindbergh | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-20 | 4:00 pm | Webster Groves-Eureka | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-20 | 5:00 pm | Tri Meet | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-20 | 6:00 pm | DeSmet-SLUH | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-20 | 8:30 pm | Tri- Meet | | | | N |
01-21 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt North-Holt | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-Pattonville | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | Mehlville-SLUH | | | | N |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | McCluer North-St. Dominic | | | | N |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour 79 Hazelwood West 108 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-McCluer | | | | L |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | Kirkwood - Parkway Central | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | Marquette-Lafayette | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-21 | 4:00 pm | Burroughs-Ladue | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-22 | 3:30 pm | Tri-Meet | | | | |
01-23 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South-Hazelwood West | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Oakville-Rockwood Summit | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Westminster-Prinicipia | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | McCluer-Howell North | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Eureka-Clayton | | | | N |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Burroughs-Chaminade | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West-Marquette | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Lafayette-Lindbergh | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Parkway North - Parkway South | | | | L |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central-Ladue | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-23 | 4:00 pm | Kirkwood-Mehlville | | | | L |
01-23 | 8:30 pm | St. Dominic-Howell Central | | | | N |
01-26 | 4:00 pm | McCluer-Timberland | | | | N |
01-26 | 4:00 pm | SLUH-Chaminade | | | | L |
01-26 | 4:00 pm | Tri-Meet | | | | N |
01-26 | 4:30 pm | Tri Meet | | | | N |
01-27 | 3:30 pm | Tri Meet | | | | N |
01-27 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West-Lafayette | | | | L |
01-27 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South-Clayton | | | | L |
01-27 | 4:00 pm | Kirkwood-Ladue | | | | |
01-27 | 4:00 pm | University City-Oakville | | | | L |
01-27 | 4:00 pm | St. Dominic-Principia | | | | N |
01-28 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt North-Hazelwood East | | | | N |
01-28 | 4:00 pm | Eureka-Howell Central | | | | N |
01-28 | 4:00 pm | Burroughs 132, St. Dominic 28 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-28 | 4:00 pm | Marquette-Parkway Central | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-28 | 4:00 pm | McCluer-McCluer North | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-28 | 4:00 pm | Lafayette-Parkway West | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-28 | 4:00 pm | Ritenour - Pattonville | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-28 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-Hazelwood Central | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-29 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt South 131, Howell 35 | | 1-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-29 | 4:00 pm | Parkway West-Mehlville | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-29 | 4:00 pm | Kirkwood-Lindbergh | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-29 | 5:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-Principia | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-30 | 3:30 pm | Ft. Zumwalt North-Ritenour | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-30 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central-Lafayette | | - | 0-0 | L |
01-30 | 4:00 pm | Parkway North - University City | | | | L |
01-30 | 4:00 pm | Oakville-Webster Groves | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-30 | 4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-Holt | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
01-30 | 4:00 pm | Timberland-McCluer | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-30 | 4:00 pm | Eureka-Parkway South | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
01-30 | 4:00 pm | Ladue-Marquette | | - | 0-0 | N |
01-30 | 5:30 pm | MMA-Westminster | | | | N |
01-31 | 7:00 pm | Tri Meet | | | | N |
02-02 | 4:00 pm | Parkway North-Marquette | | | | N |
02-03 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Central-Cape Girardeau Central | | - | 0-0 | N |
02-03 | 4:00 pm | Suburban North Meet - Preliminaries | | | | L |
02-03 | 4:15 pm | Tri-Meet | | - | 0-0 | N |
02-04 | 4:00 pm | Metro Catholic Conference Meet Preliminaries | | | | T |
02-04 | 4:00 pm | Suburban North Diving Meet | | | | L |
02-04 | 4:30 pm | Suburban South/West Meet Preliminaries | | | | L |
02-06 | 4:00 pm | Metro Catholic Conference Meet Finals | | - | 0-0 | T |
02-06 | 4:00 pm | Suburban South/West Meet Diving | | | | L |
02-06 | 5:30 pm | Suburban North Meet | | - | 0-0 | L |
02-06 | 7:00 pm | Suburban South/West Meet Finals | | - | 0-0 | L |
02-13 | 3:00 pm | Missouri State Meet Preliminaries | | - | 0-0 | P |
02-14 | 9:30 am | Missouri State Swimming Championship | | - | 0-0 | P |
12-15 | 4:00 pm | Chaminade-Westminster | | | | N |