TBD
,
Varsity scheduleDate | Time | Event | | Score | Record | |
---|
09-03 | 7:30 pm | Francis Howell tri-meet | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-12 | 9:00 am | Cape Rock Invitational | | | | T |
09-15 | 4:00 pm | Oakville, Timberland at Westminster | | | | N |
09-19 | 8:30 am | Fort Zumwalt West Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-22 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt Quad | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-23 | 8:30 pm | Francis Howell tri-meet | | | | N |
09-24 | 4:30 pm | Eureka, Lindbergh at Kirkwood | | | | L |
09-30 | 3:30 pm | Jackson, Timberland at Fort Zumwalt West | | | | N |
10-01 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell North, Washington at Fort Zumwalt North | | | | L |
10-03 | 8:00 am | Kirkwood Quad | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
10-03 | 9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
10-06 | 4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West, Liberty at SLUH | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
10-09 | 3:30 pm | Holt, Liberty, Washington at Fort Zumwalt South | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
10-13 | 8:30 pm | Borgia, Francis Howell Central at Lutheran St. Charles | | | | N |
10-15 | 3:30 pm | Liberty, Lutheran St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt South | | | | L |
10-15 | 4:15 pm | Clayton, Ladue at MICDS | | | | N |
10-15 | 4:30 pm | Oakville, Vianney at Mehlville | | | | N |
10-16 | 4:30 pm | Parkway West, SLUH at MICDS | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
10-20 | 3:30 pm | Borgia, Washington at Fort Zumwalt East | | | | N |
10-22 | 4:00 pm | Parkway Quad | | | | N |
10-22 | 4:15 pm | Lindbergh, Oakville at Mehlville | | | | N |
10-24 | 8:00 am | Ladue Dive Invitational | | | | T |
11-02 | 4:00 pm | GAC North-Central Championships-Prelims | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
11-02 | 4:00 pm | GAC South Championships-Prelims | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
11-03 | 4:00 pm | GAC South Championships-Diving | | | | L |
11-03 | 4:00 pm | GAC North-Central Championships-Diving | | | | L |
11-03 | 5:30 pm | MCC Championships-Day 1 | | | | L |
11-04 | 4:30 pm | GAC South Championships-Finals | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
11-04 | 4:30 pm | GAC North-Central Championships-Finals | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
11-04 | 5:30 pm | MCC Championships-Day 2 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
11-13 | 9:30 am | Missouri Class 2 Championships | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
11-14 | 9:30 am | Missouri Class 1 Championships | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
03-12 | 4:00 pm | McCluer North, McCluer South-Berkeley at McCluer | | | | N |
03-22 | 3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central, McCluer South-Berkeley at McCluer North | | | | N |
03-31 | 4:00 pm | McCluer, McCluer North at McCluer South-Berkeley | | | | N |