Honor Roll



200 medley relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalConcord Carondelet, Calif.1:40.802010
MissouriLafayette1:45.292005
#NameTimeDate
1Kirkwood1:47.7302-22
2Marquette1:48.9602-06
3Lafayette1:48.9902-22
4Eureka1:49.4702-22
5Parkway South1:49.9302-07
6Parkway West1:51.3302-21
7Parkway Central1:51.4502-21
8Ladue1:51.9202-21
9Fort Zumwalt West1:52.1402-22
10Webster Groves1:52.5802-21
11Nerinx Hall1:52.8002-20
12Visitation1:53.8302-21
13Villa Duchesne1:54.5702-20
14St. Joseph's1:55.1702-21
15MICDS1:55.8502-21

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:42.812008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland1:47.252009
#NameTimeDate
1Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word1:51.6401-04
2Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu1:51.7202-22
3Marin Lashley, Eureka1:52.0402-22
4Carsyn Cosman, Marquette1:53.3602-22
5Lauren Hervey, Tolton1:53.7702-21
6Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell1:53.9102-21
7Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North1:54.7202-22
8Katie Kostecki, St. Joseph's1:54.7302-20
9Lindsey Hervey, Tolton1:54.8302-21
10Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves1:55.0002-21
11Haley Hume, Marquette1:56.2202-04
12Emma Harris, Eureka1:56.5302-06
13Jessica Briers, Kirkwood1:56.9002-22
14Olivia Dolan, Eureka1:57.1102-21
15Mia Muckerman, Parkway South1:57.2402-07
16Lilly Doss, Kirkwood1:57.7202-21
17Dylan Moulton, Lafayette1:58.1602-06
18Claire Muckerman, Parkway South1:58.3902-04

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:53.822009
MissouriTori Beeler, Park Hill South2:00.242016
#NameTimeDate
1Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word2:04.9701-04
2Ella Pearl, Kirkwood2:05.3002-22
3Chloe Brede, Wesclin2:05.5211-22
4Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South2:06.3702-22
5Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu2:06.8302-21
6Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall2:07.4302-21
7Anna Scott Bauer, MICDS2:07.8502-21
8Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu2:08.1501-04
9Lily Harrell, Eureka2:08.8101-04
10Hailey Benting, Marquette2:09.6302-22
11Lauren Beard, Parkway West2:10.2802-21
12Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell2:11.0202-12
13Abby Wampler, Summit2:11.8302-21
14Sidney Durbin, Eureka2:11.8502-21
15Katie Kostecki, St. Joseph's2:12.1902-08
16Amanda Yu, Marquette2:12.2601-03
17Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's2:12.3702-08
18Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North2:12.6701-11

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKara Lynn Joyce, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Mich.22.042002
MissouriAmber Green, Eureka23.242009
#NameTimeDate
1Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell23.3302-22
2Courtney Harris, Fort Zumwalt West23.4702-22
3Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South23.8302-22
4Josie Bushell, Edwardsville23.9011-22
5Claire Vanbiljon, Lafayette23.9202-06
6Emily O'Connell, Visitation24.1002-21
7Amanda Yu, Marquette24.1702-21
8Margo O'Meara, Westminster24.4402-21
9Summer Hay, Parkway South24.5702-22
10Juliette Phillips, Parkway Central24.5902-21
10Meghan Bryan, Nerinx Hall24.5902-21
11Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves24.6212-14
12Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word24.6601-18
13Carsyn Cosman, Marquette24.6801-04
14Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne24.9002-21
15Lili Gregov, Webster Groves24.9612-14
16Emily Zhang, Parkway Central25.1301-03
17Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu25.1412-10
18Ashley Mather, Cor Jesu25.2702-08
19Courtney Ledbetter, Timberland25.2802-12
20Laya Young, Rosati-Kain25.3002-21

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriJulie Grimmer, Nerinx Hall523.501991
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster636.5002-20
2Abigail Wolf, Francis Howell Central437.7002-08
3Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt436.2002-08
4Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South425.5502-08
5Claire Lynn, Parkway West403.9002-20
6Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne402.1502-08
7Lily Eckenrode, Parkway Central401.7502-20
8Emily Krause, Fort Zumwalt West395.0502-08
9Maddie Watters, Fort Zumwalt North394.3502-08
10Nadia Wuest, Fort Zumwalt North392.3002-08
11Mariah Javier, Francis Howell Central389.2002-08
12Sam Camfield, St. Joseph's386.6502-08
13Anna Mae Williams, Marquette381.7501-04
14Samantha Fischer, Ladue376.9002-20
15Mason Meinershagen, Oakville366.2002-22
16Jenna Hoerchler, Duchesne364.5502-06
17Sydney Tolbert, Marquette356.4502-22
18Caroline Schneithorst, Villa Duchesne350.3002-08
19Bailey Walka, Eureka347.2501-09
20Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central346.9501-18
21Kate Edelen, Marquette342.3502-22
22Maggie Areceanux, Lafayette342.2501-18
23Renee Stanec, MICDS341.2002-20
24Kate Orso, Parkway Central340.2501-18
25Katie Hastings, Kirkwood338.5502-22
26Kennady Schertzer, Summit337.7501-09
27Brooke Becker, Clayton333.3502-20
28Maggie Merz, Liberty (Wentzville)333.1002-08
29Brittany George, Incarnate Word327.9002-08
30Faith Schmidt, Cor Jesu325.7502-08

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster408.5501-15
2Kennady Schertzer, Summit362.5012-13
3Bailey Walka, Eureka361.5012-13
4Macy Ryan, Summit306.5512-13
5Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves284.8012-14
6Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South233.0512-19
7Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne231.2001-18
8Sam Camfield, St. Joseph's222.3001-18
9Brooke Becker, Clayton221.8501-09
10Bridget Walsh, Clayton207.9012-12
11Samantha Fischer, Ladue202.0512-07
12Nadia Wuest, Fort Zumwalt North200.6001-11
13Caroline Schneithorst, Villa Duchesne192.1001-18
14Willa Melander, Clayton190.7001-09
15Maddie Watters, Fort Zumwalt North190.0501-11
16Baylee Albano, Fort Zumwalt South189.4501-28
17Brittany George, Incarnate Word184.1501-18
18Lexie Reeb, MICDS183.6001-18
19Renee Stanec, MICDS182.9501-18
20Sidney Bradley, Principia179.1512-07
21Jenna Hoerchler, Duchesne178.4001-11
22Madelyn Wahby, Hazelwood West174.6512-07
23Margot Dolan, St. Joseph's173.9001-18
24Sara Schloss, Westminster170.8012-07
25Chloe Mehelic, Visitation170.4501-18
26Kyleigh Peer, Westminster168.1012-07
27Emma Smith, St. Joseph's157.9001-18
28Clare Glarner, St. Joseph's151.9001-18
29Abby Sucher, Clayton151.3501-09
30Elise Woodruff, Lutheran St. Charles145.9501-18

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMisty Hyman, Phoenix Shadow Mountain, Ariz.52.411996
MissouriGabriela Vieira, Parkway West53.732016
#NameTimeDate
1Emily O'Connell, Visitation55.7001-04
2Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood56.2402-04
3Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South56.7102-22
4Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word56.7201-25
5Abigail Levine, Parkway Central56.8202-06
6Amanda Yu, Marquette57.0502-21
7Chloe Brede, Wesclin57.0711-22
8Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell58.0102-12
9Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North58.3102-12
10Lily Harrell, Eureka58.4102-06
11Olivia Dolan, Eureka59.0302-06
12Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu59.4401-14
13Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves59.5802-07
14Jenny Flores, Marquette59.7702-22
15Talia Warticovschi, Ladue59.9202-20
16Sophie Fredman, Ladue1:00.0702-20
17Grace Tyson, Lafayette1:00.1602-21
18Erin Morie, Cor Jesu1:00.2602-22

100 Freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.48.332008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland50.192009
#NameTimeDate
1Courtney Harris, Fort Zumwalt West50.9602-22
2Josie Bushell, Edwardsville51.3211-22
3Claire Vanbiljon, Lafayette51.5402-22
4Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell51.6602-22
5Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word51.8202-08
6Carsyn Cosman, Marquette52.3902-06
7Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves52.6902-21
8Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu52.8001-03
9Juliette Phillips, Parkway Central53.1802-20
10Campbell Murawski, Parkway West53.7402-20
11Dylan Moulton, Lafayette53.8102-22
12Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South53.8201-09
13Katie Kostecki, St. Joseph's53.8602-08
14Haley Hume, Marquette54.4302-21
15Aliya Swearngin, Kirkwood54.5902-21
16Ciara Hynes, Eureka54.6202-04
17Meghan Bryan, Nerinx Hall54.6602-20
18Kellen Mottl, Clayton55.0002-21
19Marin Lashley, Eureka55.0112-13
20Summer Hay, Parkway South55.0301-25
21Mia Muckerman, Parkway South55.0702-06
22Ella Pearl, Kirkwood55.1201-22
23Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne55.1401-18

500 Freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.4:34.782008
MissouriBrittany Wen, Hickman4:54.942016
#NameTimeDate
1Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North4:59.6502-22
2Lindsey Hervey, Tolton5:01.3902-21
3Lauren Hervey, Tolton5:02.6102-20
4Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall5:04.8202-08
5Madison Rey, Columbia5:05.3011-22
6Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word5:05.9101-25
7Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu5:07.7302-22
8Erin Lamping, John Burroughs5:12.0101-03
9Emma Harris, Eureka5:12.9102-04
10Lauren Beard, Parkway West5:13.0602-20
11Jessica Briers, Kirkwood5:13.4702-21
12Abby Bomball, Marquette5:14.4802-22
13Samantha Lee, Westminster5:15.0402-11
14Evie Kolb, Fort Zumwalt East5:15.7302-21
15Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves5:16.9601-25
16Mackenzie Swope, Eureka5:18.4502-21
17Sophia Thompson, Clayton5:18.6902-20

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.1:32.752009
MissouriBlue Springs1:36.402006
#NameTimeDate
1Edwardsville1:37.2611-22
2Marquette1:38.0302-22
3Parkway South1:39.0802-22
4Lafayette1:39.2002-22
5Cor Jesu1:39.5002-22
6Kirkwood1:40.6402-22
7Eureka1:40.9902-21
8Villa Duchesne1:41.0102-21
9Francis Howell1:41.3502-21
10Westminster1:41.6202-20
10Webster Groves1:41.6201-25
11Incarnate Word1:41.7102-21
12Parkway Central1:41.8102-06
13Visitation1:42.2102-21
14Timberland1:42.3502-22
15Ladue1:42.4702-07
16Lindbergh1:43.6202-22

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCindy Tran, Huntington Beach Edison, Calif.51.852010
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland54.092009
#NameTimeDate
1Ella Pearl, Kirkwood55.7802-22
2Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word56.7202-08
3Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu57.7102-22
4Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell57.9702-12
5Marin Lashley, Eureka58.1201-04
6Katie Kostecki, St. Joseph's58.2302-21
7Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South58.2402-22
8Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's58.4902-08
9Phoebe Gremaud, Edwardsville58.7411-22
10Sarah Higgins, Lafayette59.0302-21
11Paige Howell, Kirkwood59.1302-22
12Campbell Murawski, Parkway West59.1902-20
13Audrey Dino, Visitation59.3502-21
14Mary Dieckhaus, Ladue59.6601-25
15Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves59.6701-18
16Emma Thurman, Kirkwood1:00.0202-22
17Sophia Thompson, Clayton1:00.4502-06

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKasey Carlson, Walnut Creek Las Lomas, Calif.58.752009
MissouriHaley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.432009
#NameTimeDate
1Abigail Levine, Parkway Central1:04.5502-06
2Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood1:05.5202-22
3Kellen Mottl, Clayton1:05.5502-21
4Hailey Benting, Marquette1:05.7102-22
5Sophie Fredman, Ladue1:07.5302-20
6Sidney Durbin, Eureka1:07.5601-03
7Anna Scott Bauer, MICDS1:07.9502-21
8Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word1:08.8201-18
9Julie Obertop, Kirkwood1:09.0102-22
10Abby Wampler, Summit1:09.0801-09
11Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall1:09.1201-25
12Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West1:09.2202-12
13Emily Martin, Fort Zumwalt West1:09.4502-22
14Paige Daws, Lafayette1:09.5902-04
15Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North1:09.6602-11
16Reese Berry, Parkway West1:09.7402-21
17Jenna Howard, Marquette1:10.2402-21
18Lindsey Lohr, Lafayette1:10.7102-04

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAustin Westlake, Texas3:23.102008
MissouriLafayette3:28.662016
#NameTimeDate
1Edwardsville3:34.5111-22
2Kirkwood3:34.5302-22
3Eureka3:35.3502-22
4Marquette3:36.1902-22
5Parkway South3:38.4302-22
6Webster Groves3:38.7602-21
7Cor Jesu3:38.9202-22
8Parkway West3:41.9802-06
9Lafayette3:42.4302-01
10Francis Howell3:43.3802-12
11Ladue3:43.7402-21
12Nerinx Hall3:44.1402-21
13Incarnate Word3:45.6802-21
14Parkway Central3:46.1101-18
15Fort Zumwalt West3:46.2801-04
16St. Joseph's3:47.4202-20