Honor Roll



200 medley relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalFort Collins Fossil Ridge, Colo.1:38.132018
MissouriRock Bridge1:43.992017
IllinoisNew Trier1:39.652021
#NameTimeDate
1Parkway South1:45.3502-19
2Cor Jesu1:47.4802-19
3Timberland1:49.0001-15
4MICDS1:49.2602-19
5Clayton1:49.2702-18
6Lafayette1:50.0002-19
7Kirkwood1:50.2502-18
8Eureka1:51.0702-18
9Villa Duchesne1:52.4502-18
10Edwardsville1:52.8811-06
11St. Joseph's1:53.0402-18
12Nerinx Hall1:53.7002-18
13Mehlville1:53.7402-17
14Ladue1:54.0302-18
15Webster Groves1:54.0902-17
16John Burroughs1:54.3702-17
17Parkway West1:54.4002-18
18Triad1:54.7711-06

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:42.812008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland1:47.252009
IllinoisAnnika Parkhe, Deerfield1:45.532021
#NameTimeDate
1Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu1:49.4402-19
2Sophie Henriksen, MICDS1:51.9002-18
3Campbell Murawski, Parkway West1:52.4402-01
4Carsyn Cosman, Marquette1:52.6802-19
5Lindsey Hervey, Tolton1:53.7102-18
6Allie Maloney, Cor Jesu1:54.7202-19
7Margaret Beimdiek, Visitation1:56.1202-17
8Haiden Schoessel, Eureka1:56.1812-03
9Lucy Price, Parkway South1:56.3102-18
10Erin Lamping, John Burroughs1:56.4902-18
11Olivia Thurman, Kirkwood1:56.8902-01
12Dylan Moulton, Lafayette1:56.9002-18
13Addie Ludbrook, Kirkwood1:57.0302-01
14Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West1:57.8502-17
15Ella Arbeiter, Lutheran South1:57.9602-17
16Samantha Lee, Westminster1:58.0802-17
17Mia Muckerman, Parkway South1:58.5502-18

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:53.822009
MissouriTori Beeler, Park Hill South2:00.242016
IllinoisLeah Hayes, Maple Park Kaneland1:56.382021
#NameTimeDate
1Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South2:02.1302-19
2Caroline Foltz, Cor Jesu2:04.4002-18
3Alayna Henage, Parkway South2:04.9202-01
4Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall2:05.5702-18
5Chloe Brede, Wesclin2:06.3411-06
6Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood2:07.2402-19
7Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu2:08.6501-22
8Brooke Shadduck, Marquette2:09.3401-14
9Mary Joyce Bezzant, Ladue2:10.0702-18
10Abby Wampler, Summit2:11.2302-17
11Lucy Maxey, Mehlville2:11.5202-17
12Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West2:12.0601-31
13Hannah Fitch, Parkway South2:12.2002-18
14Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West2:12.5102-17
15Emma Welch, Clayton2:13.9202-17
16Janna Moellehnhoff, Lafayette2:14.0502-18
17Erin Morie, Cor Jesu2:14.0702-18

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGretchen Walsh, Nashville Harpeth Hall21.592020
MissouriAnna Miller, St. Joseph's22.892017
IllinoisOlivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South21.992012
#NameTimeDate
1Haiden Schoessel, Eureka22.8102-01
2Sophie Wallace, Kirkwood23.3502-01
3Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South23.3802-01
4Grace Coppel, MICDS24.3502-19
5Isabelle Ackley, Timberland24.3601-31
6Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne24.4602-18
6Lilijana Gregov, Webster Groves24.4602-18
7Ava Mohart, Borgia24.5802-17
8Maya Esparza, Marquette24.6001-14
9Juliette Phillips, MICDS24.6102-18
10Emily Zhang, Parkway Central24.7402-17
11Carsyn Cosman, Marquette24.9301-14
12Anna Stouffer, Clayton24.9902-17
13Ellie Weckherlin, Cor Jesu25.0701-22
14Ali Shaver, Lindbergh25.2202-01

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriMargo O'Meara636.502020
IllinoisChristina Loukas, Deerfield507.552003
#NamePointsDate
1Emily Krause, Fort Zumwalt West430.0501-31
2Sydney Tolbert, Marquette405.3002-19
3Maggie Arceneaux, Lafayette388.0002-19
4Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central382.3001-22
5Larissa Garbarini, Francis Howell380.7501-31
6Jorie Myers, Marquette370.3502-19
7Sarah Hirsch, Parkway Central354.1501-22
8Sara Schloss, Westminster352.6502-17
9Sarah Fields, Parkway Central339.9501-22
10Lucia Tenny, Lafayette335.1502-19
11Gina Saso, Holt333.9502-01
12Margot Dolan, St. Joseph's332.2002-05
13Rani McBride, Nerinx Hall326.7502-05
14Gabby Cunningham, Lutheran St. Charles326.4001-22
15Anna Bernhardt, Westminster323.6002-17
16Payden Pietrusinski, Holt319.5502-01
17Savannah Maier, Fort Zumwalt North318.5001-31
18Molly Glisson, Parkway West311.3502-17
19Sydney Barnes, St. Joseph's307.4002-05
20Abby Hirsch, Fort Zumwalt South303.6002-01
21Sophia VanDeven, Fort Zumwalt South302.2002-01
22Sabrina Chapman, Nerinx Hall294.8502-05
23Stella Stack, St. Joseph's293.4502-05
24Adalae Harrison, Webster Groves277.7002-17
25Sophie Goldman, Ladue275.7501-22
26Taylor Nielson, Fort Zumwalt East264.3502-01
27Iris Swafford, North Point263.9002-01
28Emily Parker, Fort Zumwalt East255.5002-01
29Clare Mank, Visitation255.3002-05
30Andi Lipic, Cor Jesu251.6002-05

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central399.1502-09
2Sarah Hirsch, Parkway Central352.1502-09
3Ella McCauley, Clayton325.1502-09
4Alexa Matoushek, Oakville321.4502-09
5Sarah Fields, Parkway Central320.3502-09
6Adalae Harrison, Webster Groves310.3002-09
7Catalina Rubin, Clayton291.1002-09
8Kiera Hosack, Eureka285.6501-06
9Joelle Jeanmougin, Webster Groves280.9502-09
10Ayla Bishop, Eureka280.5001-06
11Abigail Fisher, Mehlville279.5502-09
12Alyssa Smith, Parkway Central271.1502-09
13Sage Bernstein, Clayton257.9002-09
14Audrey Kreher, Eureka243.4501-06
15Kamille Mingo, Pattonville234.7502-09
16Haley Brower, Pattonville214.8002-09
17Kate Hoevelmann, Eureka203.2501-06
18Gina Saso, Holt198.3001-08
19Sophia VanDeven, Fort Zumwalt South195.0501-05
20Molly Glisson, Parkway West194.3512-03
21Gabby Cunningham, Lutheran St. Charles193.4512-06
22Abby Hirsch, Fort Zumwalt South192.8502-09
23Savannah Maier, Fort Zumwalt North191.8002-09
24Ilse Griffey, Clayton183.8502-09
25Kiley Scott, Lindbergh173.9012-03
26Brooke Mills, Kirkwood172.0012-03
27Payden Pietrusinski, Holt170.8001-08
28Thisbe Diamond, MICDS169.6001-22
29Larissa Garbarini, Francis Howell169.5512-06
30Sydney Barnes, St. Joseph's163.8001-22

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalTorri Huske, Yorktown, Va.49.952021
MissouriGabriela Vieira, Parkway West53.732016
IllinoisAnnika Parkhe, Deerfield52.722021
#NameTimeDate
1Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South54.7502-19
2Chloe Brede, Wesclin55.8011-13
3Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu56.7001-22
4Haiden Schoessel, Eureka56.7802-01
5Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood56.7902-19
6Leah Renner, St. Joseph's57.2502-18
7Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West57.2902-01
8Addie Ludbrook, Kirkwood57.7702-19
9Grace Tyson, Lafayette58.5502-19
10Allie Maloney, Cor Jesu58.7502-05
11Molly Dorsey, Lindbergh59.3302-01
12Olivia Dolan, Eureka59.4802-19
13Erin Morie, Cor Jesu59.5702-19
14Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North1:00.0102-17
15Jillian Thomason, Clayton1:00.0502-09
16Grace Kraeger, Villa Duchesne1:00.2102-18
17Ava Whittaker, Edwardsville1:00.3011-06
18Ashlyn Canale, Visitation1:00.3402-18
19Emma Kaemmerer, Eureka1:00.3902-18
20Alexandra Snyder, Nerinx Hall1:00.8001-15
21Taryn Will, Parkway North1:00.8102-09

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGretchen Walsh, Nashville Harpeth Hall46.982020
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland50.192009
IllinoisLeah Hayes, Maple Park Kaneland48.342021
#NameTimeDate
1Haiden Schoessel, Eureka50.6501-14
2Sophie Wallace, Kirkwood51.5002-19
3Carsyn Cosman, Marquette51.8002-19
4Campbell Murawski, Parkway West51.8402-18
5Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne52.8802-18
6Jessica Briers, Kirkwood53.1302-01
7Juliette Phillips, MICDS53.2702-19
7Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu53.2712-04
8Grace Coppel, MICDS53.2902-19
9Caroline Foltz, Cor Jesu53.6201-22
10Dylan Moulton, Lafayette53.6902-18
11Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West53.8502-01
12Ava Mohart, Borgia53.9302-17
13Emma Wisker, Timberland54.0102-19
14Mia Muckerman, Parkway South54.1801-15
15Emily Zhang, Parkway Central54.2502-17
16Kellen Mottl, Clayton54.3802-18

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.4:34.782008
MissouriPaige Mitchell, Ladue4:54.442019
IllinoisRachel Stege, Neuqua Valley4:44.872019
#NameTimeDate
1Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu4:55.8602-18
2Lindsey Hervey, Tolton5:01.9001-15
3Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall5:05.3002-18
4Samantha Lee, Westminster5:09.2102-18
5Olivia Thurman, Kirkwood5:10.8602-01
6Erin Lamping, John Burroughs5:12.5402-17
7Lucy Price, Parkway South5:13.5102-19
8Ruby Nussbaum, Belleville East5:16.1211-12
9Margaret Beimdiek, Visitation5:17.3402-17
10Maddi Lang, Parkway West5:19.6002-18
11Olivia Dolan, Eureka5:19.6302-01
12Sophia Snyder, Nerinx Hall5:22.1302-18
13Xime Avila, Francis Howell Central5:23.9302-19
14Ellie Kipper, Lafayette5:24.1202-01
15Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic5:25.5402-17
15Emma Welch, Clayton5:25.5402-17
16Alexia Monticone, Marquette5:25.8902-18
17Ellie Berkland, Westminster5:26.6302-18
18Emma Knoesel, Lafayette5:27.1602-18

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.1:30.722015
MissouriFrancis Howell1:36.322018
IllinoisNeuqua Valley1:32.672019
#NameTimeDate
1Parkway South1:36.2202-19
2Parkway West1:38.3702-01
3Kirkwood1:38.5002-01
4Marquette1:38.9302-19
5MICDS1:41.0302-19
6Webster Groves1:41.1702-18
7Triad1:41.6111-06
8Villa Duchesne1:41.9002-18
9Cor Jesu1:41.9602-18
10St. Joseph's1:42.5102-19
11Mehlville1:42.8002-17
12Lafayette1:42.9502-19
13Nerinx Hall1:43.1702-19
14Visitation1:43.2502-18
15Timberland1:43.5102-18
16Edwardsville1:43.6311-06

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAlex Walsh, Nashville Harpeth Hall51.352020
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland54.092009
IllinoisOlivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South51.432012
#NameTimeDate
1Isabelle Ackley, Timberland55.4501-31
2Sophie Henriksen, MICDS55.7602-18
3Leah Renner, St. Joseph's57.3902-19
4Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South57.6802-19
5Allie Maloney, Cor Jesu57.7602-19
6Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu57.9702-05
7Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall58.3501-22
8Ruby Nussbaum, Belleville East59.1011-12
9Lindsay Naber, MICDS59.5602-19
10Caitlin Kuhlman, Clayton59.7402-18
11Megan Bilsland, Lafayette59.8802-01
12Lilly Hsieh, Ladue1:00.2502-18
13Nerma Hrsic, Mehlville1:00.3602-18
14Addie Stephens, Eureka1:00.4302-01
15Dylan Moulton, Lafayette1:01.0901-14
16Marin Lashley, Eureka1:01.5912-03
17Amanda Beuth, Triad1:01.7711-06

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKaitlyn Dobler, Beaverton Aloha, Ore.58.352020
MissouriHaley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.432009
IllinoisKaelyn Gridley, Winnetka New Trier59.922021
#NameTimeDate
1Caroline Foltz, Cor Jesu1:03.1502-18
2Alayna Henage, Parkway South1:03.6002-01
3Kellen Mottl, Clayton1:04.6202-18
4Emma Wisker, Timberland1:05.4201-15
5Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall1:06.2202-05
6Mary Joyce Bezzant, Ladue1:06.2702-18
7Parkway South1:06.6702-19
8Karissa Metzger, Republic1:06.7902-17
9Brooke Shadduck, Marquette1:06.8902-19
10Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North1:06.9902-17
11Hannah Fitch, Parkway South1:07.4702-01
12Jacqueline Hu, John Burroughs1:07.7502-18
13Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West1:08.0001-15
14Lucy Maxey, Mehlville1:08.0902-17
15Rylee Sitton, Triad1:08.3711-06
16Abby Wampler, Summit1:09.0302-17
17Janna Moellehnhoff, Lafayette1:09.1102-18

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.3:15.382015
MissouriLafayette3:28.662016
IllinoisOswego East3:22.482017
#NameTimeDate
1Cor Jesu3:30.1402-19
2Kirkwood3:31.8702-19
3MICDS3:32.5602-19
4Parkway West3:35.9702-01
5Marquette3:37.0002-19
6Eureka3:39.1102-01
7St. Joseph's3:40.4702-19
8Lafayette3:40.6302-19
9Clayton3:40.6602-18
10Parkway South3:40.9102-19
11Visitation3:44.3702-18
12Webster Groves3:44.5802-18
13Timberland3:44.8601-15
14Kellen Mottl, Clayton3:45.1002-17
15Nerinx Hall3:45.3502-19
16Lindbergh3:47.4002-01