Nancy Brandt Invitational-Finals
1-10-2019

Team scores
1Webster Groves498
2Parkway North376
3Eureka369
4Summit218
5Ursuline217
6Oakville184
7Mehlville136
8Affton73
9Kirkwood29

200 medley relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalConcord Carondelet, Calif.1:40.82010
MissouriLafayette1:45.292005
#NameTimeDate
1Webster Groves1:54.7401-10
2Eureka1:55.2201-10
3Oakville1:59.9101-10

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:42.812008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland1:47.252009
#NameTimeDate
1Meg Heveroh, Oakville1:57.6701-10
2Libby Seitz, Webster Groves2:01.6901-10
3Kendra Howard, Webster Groves2:02.8501-10

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:53.822009
MissouriTori Beeler, Park Hill South2:00.242016
#NameTimeDate
1Lily Harrell, Eureka2:10.2801-10
2Abby Wampler, Summit2:13.8701-10
3Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves2:15.0601-10

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKara Lynn Joyce, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Mich.22.042002
MissouriAmber Green, Eureka23.242009
#NameTimeDate
1McKinley Munk, Eureka25.9401-10
2Lili Gregov, Webster Groves25.9801-10
3Bella Snyder, Ursuline26.1501-10

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Katie Hastings, Kirkwood332.5501-10
2Bailey Walka, Eureka315.5001-10
3Chloe Vitale, Webster Groves303.6001-10

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMisty Hyman, Phoenix Shadow Mountain, Ariz.52.411996
MissouriGabriela Vieira, Parkway West53.732016
#NameTimeDate
1Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves1:03.2301-10
2Olivia Dolan, Eureka1:06.3501-10
3Sydney Kirchoff, Ursuline1:06.7101-10

100 Freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.48.332008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland50.192009
#NameTimeDate
1Meg Heveroh, Oakville54.0901-10
2Kendra Howard, Webster Groves56.3301-10
3McKinley Munk, Eureka57.6801-10

500 Freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.4:34.782008
MissouriBrittany Wen, Hickman4:54.942016
#NameTimeDate
1Bella Snyder, Ursuline5:12.3001-10
2Abby Wampler, Summit5:27.3401-10
3Libby Seitz, Webster Groves5:35.6401-10

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.1:32.752009
MissouriBlue Springs1:36.42006
#NameTimeDate
1Webster Groves1:45.5001-10
2Parkway North1:51.0301-10
3Eureka1:54.3301-10

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCindy Tran, Huntington Beach Edison, Calif.51.852010
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland54.092009
#NameTimeDate
1Lily Harrell, Eureka59.6101-10
2Paige Boucher, Mehlville1:04.8001-10
3Madeleine Collier, Webster Groves1:04.9801-10

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKasey Carlson, Walnut Creek Las Lomas, Calif.58.752009
MissouriHaley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.432009
#NameTimeDate
1Chloe Hagemann, Webster Groves1:13.9501-10
2Ciara Hynes, Eureka1:16.5601-10
3Sarah Jellis, Parkway North1:17.3101-10

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAustin Westlake, Texas3:23.12008
MissouriLafayette3:28.662016
#NameTimeDate
1Webster Groves3:44.6201-10
2Eureka3:46.0501-10
3Parkway North4:02.0501-10


Results