# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu | 1:50.39 | 02-20 |
2 | Lindsey Hervey, Tolton | 1:53.39 | 02-20 |
3 | Makenzie Kurre, Savannah | 1:53.72 | 02-20 |
4 | Lauren Hervey, Tolton | 1:54.07 | 02-20 |
5 | Campbell Murawski, Parkway West | 1:54.18 | 02-20 |
6 | Noelle DeFabio, St. Pius X KC | 1:56.08 | 02-20 |
7 | Erin Lamping, John Burroughs | 1:56.15 | 02-20 |
7 | Leah Renner, St. Joseph's | 1:56.15 | 02-20 |
8 | Samantha Lee, Westminster | 1:56.92 | 02-20 |
9 | Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West | 1:57.49 | 02-20 |
10 | Allie Maloney, Cor Jesu | 1:57.77 | 02-20 |
11 | Madelyn Johnson, Hannibal | 1:58.55 | 02-20 |
12 | Libby Seitz, Webster Groves | 1:58.79 | 02-20 |
13 | Sophia Thompson, Clayton | 1:59.34 | 02-20 |
14 | Maddi Lang, Parkway West | 1:59.78 | 02-20 |
15 | Kallie Nero, St. Dominic | 2:01.22 | 02-20 |
16 | Annie Freeman, St. Teresa's | 2:01.63 | 02-20 |
17 | Evie Kolb, Fort Zumwalt East | 2:02.50 | 02-20 |
18 | Aubrie Moreland, Washington | 2:03.02 | 02-20 |
19 | Anna McCune, New Covenant Academy | 2:03.39 | 02-20 |
20 | Ella Palmet, Pembroke Hill | 2:03.43 | 02-20 |
21 | Karsen Bennett, Glendale | 2:03.93 | 02-20 |
22 | Audrey Dino, Visitation | 2:03.94 | 02-20 |
23 | Anne McDougal, Cape Girardeau Central | 2:06.58 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu | 2:07.36 | 02-20 |
2 | Camille Schear, Sedalia Sacred Heart | 2:08.90 | 02-20 |
3 | Ainsley Bennett, Hannibal | 2:09.19 | 02-20 |
4 | Shannon Banark, Platte County | 2:09.23 | 02-20 |
5 | Abby Wampler, Summit | 2:09.69 | 02-20 |
6 | Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's | 2:12.48 | 02-20 |
7 | Lilly Stafford, Belton | 2:12.94 | 02-20 |
8 | Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West | 2:14.26 | 02-20 |
9 | Mary Joyce Bezzant, Ladue | 2:16.25 | 02-20 |
10 | Anya Liu, John Burroughs | 2:16.57 | 02-20 |
11 | Bella Dennis, Cape Girardeau Central | 2:17.27 | 02-20 |
12 | Ellie Guenther, St. Joseph's | 2:17.40 | 02-20 |
13 | Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic | 2:17.81 | 02-20 |
14 | Chloe Hagemann, Webster Groves | 2:19.12 | 02-20 |
15 | Ella Arbieter, Lutheran South | 2:19.29 | 02-20 |
16 | Addison Ringwald, Cape Girardeau Central | 2:19.52 | 02-20 |
17 | Mallory Stirrat, Parkway West | 2:19.87 | 02-20 |
18 | Lucy Maxey, Mehlville | 2:19.94 | 02-20 |
19 | Izzy Dunn, Glendale | 2:20.13 | 02-20 |
20 | Sophia Whitesell, Webb City | 2:20.18 | 02-20 |
21 | Caitlin Kuhlman, Clayton | 2:20.19 | 02-20 |
22 | Sarah Jelliss, Parkway North | 2:20.86 | 02-20 |
23 | Caroline Myers, Liberty (Wentzville) | 2:21.67 | 02-20 |
24 | Kailah Christie, Lutheran St. Charles | 2:22.02 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Maggie Moore, New Covenant Academy | 23.50 | 02-20 |
2 | Andi Kreiling, Kearney | 23.55 | 02-20 |
3 | Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne | 24.05 | 02-20 |
4 | Maddie Atwood, Logan-Rogersville | 24.06 | 02-20 |
5 | Chloe Miller, Carl Junction | 24.41 | 02-20 |
6 | Lilijana Gregov, Webster Groves | 24.52 | 02-20 |
7 | Emily Zhang, Parkway Central | 24.81 | 02-20 |
8 | Ashley Mather, Cor Jesu | 25.06 | 02-20 |
9 | Ava Mohart, Borgia | 25.07 | 02-20 |
10 | Alyssa Yelton, St. Joseph's | 25.13 | 02-20 |
10 | Lexi Jansen, Cape Notre Dame | 25.13 | 02-20 |
11 | Margo O'Meara, Westminster | 25.16 | 02-20 |
12 | Skylar Powell, Webb City | 25.28 | 02-20 |
13 | Sania Cay, Winnetonka | 25.37 | 02-20 |
14 | Lauren Lamar, Cape Girardeau Central | 25.38 | 02-20 |
15 | Ellie Weckherlin, Cor Jesu | 25.45 | 02-20 |
16 | Anna Stouffer, Clayton | 25.49 | 02-20 |
17 | Fiona Wu, Greenwood | 25.50 | 02-20 |
18 | Kiersten Aurand, Belton | 25.88 | 02-20 |
19 | Brooklynn Hays, Platte County | 25.96 | 02-20 |
20 | Faith Drewianka, Monett | 25.99 | 02-20 |
21 | Kelsey Boyce, Glendale | 26.18 | 02-20 |
22 | Irelyn Meckley, Camdenton | 26.30 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Points | Date |
---|
1 | Margo O'Meara, Westminster | 621.45 | 02-20 |
2 | Tommy Anne-Marriott, Cape Girardeau Central | 489.25 | 02-20 |
3 | Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne | 372.10 | 02-20 |
4 | Sam Camfield, St. Joseph's | 368.10 | 02-20 |
5 | Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central | 366.85 | 02-20 |
6 | Maddie Smith, Glendale | 362.15 | 02-20 |
7 | Samantha Fischer, Ladue | 361.70 | 02-20 |
8 | Cate Thomas, Ladue | 357.90 | 02-20 |
9 | Hayden Meyer, Grain Valley | 352.00 | 02-20 |
10 | Sara Schloss, Westminster | 347.80 | 02-20 |
11 | Madison Rogers, Grain Valley | 336.90 | 02-20 |
12 | Kate Orso, Parkway Central | 333.80 | 02-20 |
13 | Gabrielle Bortnick, Pembroke Hill | 331.65 | 02-20 |
14 | Caroline Schneithorst, Villa Duchesne | 330.60 | 02-20 |
15 | Catherine Knopke, Notre Dame de Sion | 329.20 | 02-20 |
16 | Molly Glisson, Parkway West | 323.95 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West | 58.09 | 02-20 |
2 | Maddie Atwood, Logan-Rogersville | 58.71 | 02-20 |
3 | Noelle DeFabio, St. Pius X KC | 58.99 | 02-20 |
4 | Jillian Thomason, Clayton | 59.30 | 02-20 |
5 | Erin Morie, Cor Jesu | 59.43 | 02-20 |
6 | Talia Warticovschi, Ladue | 1:00.15 | 02-20 |
7 | Lauren McDougald, Notre Dame de Sion | 1:00.24 | 02-20 |
8 | Kallie Nero, St. Dominic | 1:00.32 | 02-20 |
9 | Taryn Will, Parkway North | 1:00.49 | 02-20 |
10 | Kaitlyn Rowbottom, John Burroughs | 1:00.63 | 02-20 |
11 | Meghan Watson, Lamar | 1:00.72 | 02-20 |
12 | Tori Tarr, Kearney | 1:00.93 | 02-20 |
13 | Emilie Dickson, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:00.94 | 02-20 |
14 | Fiona Wu, Greenwood | 1:01.54 | 02-20 |
15 | Anya Liu, John Burroughs | 1:01.94 | 02-20 |
16 | Mallory Stirrat, Parkway West | 1:01.95 | 02-20 |
17 | Emily Murawski, St. Joseph's | 1:02.38 | 02-20 |
18 | Leilani Green, Liberty (Wentzville) | 1:02.50 | 02-20 |
18 | Hannah Rohrbaugh, Glendale | 1:02.50 | 02-20 |
19 | Mara Callahan, St. Teresa's | 1:02.55 | 02-20 |
20 | Margaret Siener, Webster Groves | 1:03.02 | 02-20 |
21 | Emily Willis, Camdenton | 1:03.52 | 02-20 |
22 | Ashleigh Morelli, Parkway West | 1:04.10 | 02-20 |
23 | Ella Arbieter, Lutheran South | 1:05.01 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Andi Kreiling, Kearney | 52.29 | 02-20 |
2 | Makenzie Kurre, Savannah | 52.35 | 02-20 |
3 | Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne | 52.56 | 02-20 |
4 | Campbell Murawski, Parkway West | 52.68 | 02-20 |
5 | Leah Renner, St. Joseph's | 53.34 | 02-20 |
6 | Kellen Mottl, Clayton | 53.55 | 02-20 |
7 | Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West | 54.19 | 02-20 |
8 | Lilijana Gregov, Webster Groves | 54.51 | 02-20 |
9 | Emily Zhang, Parkway Central | 54.75 | 02-20 |
10 | Libby Seitz, Webster Groves | 54.81 | 02-20 |
11 | Ava Mohart, Borgia | 54.93 | 02-20 |
12 | Lexi Jansen, Cape Notre Dame | 55.21 | 02-20 |
13 | Sania Cay, Winnetonka | 55.38 | 02-20 |
14 | Ashley Mather, Cor Jesu | 55.43 | 02-20 |
15 | Ellie Weckherlin, Cor Jesu | 55.49 | 02-20 |
16 | Lauren Lamar, Cape Girardeau Central | 55.63 | 02-20 |
17 | Leilani Green, Liberty (Wentzville) | 55.68 | 02-20 |
18 | Avery Smith, St. Joseph's | 55.97 | 02-20 |
19 | Aubrie Moreland, Washington | 56.65 | 02-20 |
20 | Ashley Butcher, St. Teresa's | 56.69 | 02-20 |
21 | Grace Townsend, Notre Dame de Sion | 56.70 | 02-20 |
22 | Kaitlyn Davis, Lamar | 56.98 | 02-20 |
23 | Brooke Suftko, Liberty (Wentzville) | 57.46 | 02-20 |
24 | Faith Drewianka, Monett | 57.50 | 02-20 |
25 | Olivia Kirkman, Poplar Bluff | 59.11 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu | 4:57.55 | 02-20 |
2 | Lindsey Hervey, Tolton | 5:03.01 | 02-20 |
3 | Lauren Hervey, Tolton | 5:05.11 | 02-20 |
4 | Ainsley Bennett, Hannibal | 5:06.49 | 02-20 |
5 | Samantha Lee, Westminster | 5:07.72 | 02-20 |
6 | Erin Lamping, John Burroughs | 5:13.27 | 02-20 |
7 | Evie Kolb, Fort Zumwalt East | 5:15.24 | 02-20 |
8 | Madelyn Johnson, Hannibal | 5:17.56 | 02-20 |
9 | Maddi Lang, Parkway West | 5:22.49 | 02-20 |
10 | Sophia Thompson, Clayton | 5:22.53 | 02-20 |
11 | Amelia Dino, Visitation | 5:23.69 | 02-20 |
12 | Paige Sheridan, West Plains | 5:27.57 | 02-20 |
13 | Anne McDougal, Cape Girardeau Central | 5:28.10 | 02-20 |
14 | Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic | 5:28.86 | 02-20 |
15 | Maura Collins, Parkway West | 5:28.94 | 02-20 |
16 | Erin Morie, Cor Jesu | 5:31.19 | 02-20 |
17 | Annie Freeman, St. Teresa's | 5:32.03 | 02-20 |
18 | Laura Bonds, Liberty (Wentzville) | 5:32.41 | 02-20 |
19 | Ashlynn Dunlop, Winnetonka | 5:32.50 | 02-20 |
20 | Anna McCune, New Covenant Academy | 5:33.17 | 02-20 |
21 | Ellie Berkland, Westminster | 5:33.54 | 02-20 |
22 | Karsen Bennett, Glendale | 5:35.97 | 02-20 |
23 | Sophia Whitesell, Webb City | 5:36.00 | 02-20 |
24 | Karson Bluette, Webster Groves | 5:37.71 | 02-20 |
25 | Eleanor Disper, Westminster | 5:45.02 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Maggie Moore, New Covenant Academy | 56.33 | 02-20 |
2 | Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu | 57.30 | 02-20 |
3 | Lilly Stafford, Belton | 57.93 | 02-20 |
4 | Allie Maloney, Cor Jesu | 58.12 | 02-20 |
5 | Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's | 58.25 | 02-20 |
6 | Addison Ringwald, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:00.28 | 02-20 |
7 | Lilly Hsieh, Ladue | 1:00.47 | 02-20 |
8 | Ava Duncan, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:00.77 | 02-20 |
9 | Skyler Sundy, Carl Junction | 1:00.86 | 02-20 |
10 | Caitlin Kuhlman, Clayton | 1:01.05 | 02-20 |
11 | Madeleine Collier, Webster Groves | 1:01.36 | 02-20 |
12 | Caroline Myers, Liberty (Wentzville) | 1:01.58 | 02-20 |
13 | Kaitlyn Rowbottom, John Burroughs | 1:02.10 | 02-20 |
14 | Ella Palmet, Pembroke Hill | 1:02.17 | 02-20 |
15 | Audrey Dino, Visitation | 1:02.19 | 02-20 |
16 | Jillian Thomason, Clayton | 1:02.92 | 02-20 |
17 | Tori Tarr, Kearney | 1:03.06 | 02-20 |
18 | Izzy Dunn, Glendale | 1:03.07 | 02-20 |
19 | Carsyn Smith, Carl Junction | 1:04.20 | 02-20 |
20 | Lucy Maxey, Mehlville | 1:04.25 | 02-20 |
21 | Reagan Adams, Belton | 1:04.41 | 02-20 |
22 | Paige Sheridan, West Plains | 1:04.93 | 02-20 |
23 | Emily Willis, Camdenton | 1:05.42 | 02-20 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Kellen Mottl, Clayton | 1:04.55 | 02-20 |
2 | Camille Schear, Sedalia Sacred Heart | 1:05.44 | 02-20 |
3 | Shannon Banark, Platte County | 1:07.16 | 02-20 |
4 | Abby Wampler, Summit | 1:07.75 | 02-20 |
5 | Emma Lacey, Carl Junction | 1:07.94 | 02-20 |
6 | Bella Dennis, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:07.95 | 02-20 |
7 | Mary Joyce Bezzant, Ladue | 1:07.99 | 02-20 |
8 | Brooklynn Hays, Platte County | 1:09.48 | 02-20 |
9 | Reese Berry, Parkway West | 1:09.55 | 02-20 |
10 | Drew DeLay, Platte County | 1:10.41 | 02-20 |
11 | Laura Bonds, Liberty (Wentzville) | 1:10.73 | 02-20 |
12 | Madeline Klippenstein, Platte County | 1:11.46 | 02-20 |
13 | Maura Collins, Parkway West | 1:11.74 | 02-20 |
14 | Emilie Dickson, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:12.02 | 02-20 |
15 | Ellie Guenther, St. Joseph's | 1:12.80 | 02-20 |
16 | Abigail Wilson, Carl Junction | 1:12.83 | 02-20 |
17 | Maggie Groenke, Marshfield | 1:13.11 | 02-20 |
18 | Chloe Hagemann, Webster Groves | 1:13.55 | 02-20 |
19 | Phoebe Chen, Ladue | 1:13.60 | 02-20 |
20 | Erin Graham, St. Teresa's | 1:13.61 | 02-20 |
21 | Emily Dieckhaus, Ladue | 1:13.67 | 02-20 |
22 | Aubrey McCain, Liberty (Wentzville) | 1:14.24 | 02-20 |
23 | Nicole Li, Ladue | 1:14.55 | 02-20 |
24 | Kailah Christie, Lutheran St. Charles | 1:17.36 | 02-20 |