# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Makenzie Kurre, Savannah | 1:52.56 | 02-17 |
2 | Campbell Murawski, Parkway West | 1:54.70 | 02-17 |
3 | Lindsey Hervey, Tolton | 1:55.21 | 02-17 |
4 | Margaret Beimdiek, Visitation | 1:56.12 | 02-17 |
5 | Erin Lamping, John Burroughs | 1:56.91 | 02-17 |
6 | Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West | 1:57.85 | 02-17 |
7 | Ella Arbeiter, Lutheran South | 1:57.96 | 02-17 |
8 | Samantha Lee, Westminster | 1:58.08 | 02-17 |
9 | Camille Schear, Sedalia Sacred Heart | 1:59.06 | 02-17 |
10 | Maddi Lang, Parkway West | 1:59.52 | 02-17 |
11 | Elena Lazzaretto, Pembroke Hill | 1:59.86 | 02-17 |
12 | Libby Seitz, Webster Groves | 2:00.36 | 02-17 |
13 | Anna McCune, New Covenant Academy | 2:00.49 | 02-17 |
14 | Karsen Bennett, Glendale | 2:00.51 | 02-17 |
15 | Madelyn Johnson, Hannibal | 2:00.56 | 02-17 |
16 | Kaya Alvegaard Struble, Pembroke Hill | 2:01.42 | 02-17 |
18 | Isabelle Calabio, Parkway Central | 2:03.02 | 02-17 |
20 | Amelia Dino, Visitation | 2:03.20 | 02-17 |
25 | Ellie Berkland, Westminster | 2:05.18 | 02-17 |
26 | Karson Bluette, Webster Groves | 2:06.22 | 02-17 |
27 | Ella Welch, Clayton | 2:06.43 | 02-17 |
28 | Maeve Glennon, Notre Dame de Sion | 2:08.28 | 02-17 |
31 | Alyssa Weisenberg, Parkway Central | 2:11.23 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Audrey Lambert, Pembroke Hill | 2:09.26 | 02-17 |
2 | Abby Wampler, Summit | 2:11.23 | 02-17 |
3 | Lucy Maxey, Mehlville | 2:11.52 | 02-17 |
4 | Emilie Dickson, Cape Girardeau Central | 2:11.64 | 02-17 |
5 | Mary Joyce Bezzant, Ladue | 2:12.06 | 02-17 |
6 | Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West | 2:12.51 | 02-17 |
7 | Emma Welch, Clayton | 2:13.92 | 02-17 |
8 | Sophia Whitesell, Webb City | 2:14.69 | 02-17 |
9 | Taryn Will, Parkway North | 2:15.37 | 02-17 |
10 | Caitlin Kuhlman, Clayton | 2:16.05 | 02-17 |
11 | Paige Sheridan, West Plains | 2:16.56 | 02-17 |
12 | Karissa Metzger, Republic | 2:16.83 | 02-17 |
13 | Jacqueline Hu, John Burroughs | 2:17.70 | 02-17 |
14 | Meredith Ballou, Platte County | 2:18.15 | 02-17 |
15 | Ava Kauffeld, Washington | 2:18.39 | 02-17 |
16 | Chloe Hagemann, Webster Groves | 2:18.96 | 02-17 |
17 | Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic | 2:19.98 | 02-17 |
21 | Lily Maginn, Summit | 2:23.71 | 02-17 |
25 | Stella Garrison, St. Charles West | 2:26.59 | 02-17 |
27 | Brianna Brown, Webster Groves | 2:27.77 | 02-17 |
28 | Ava McLeod, Parkway West | 2:28.15 | 02-17 |
30 | Isabelle Reardon, Fort Zumwalt South | 2:28.62 | 02-17 |
31 | Sydney Hau, Parkway Central | 2:28.90 | 02-17 |
32 | Isabella Rio, Borgia | 2:29.07 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Maddie Atwood, Logan-Rogersville | 23.78 | 02-17 |
2 | Chloe Miller, Carl Junction | 24.15 | 02-17 |
3 | Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne | 24.50 | 02-17 |
4 | Lilijana Gregov, Webster Groves | 24.53 | 02-17 |
5 | Ava Mohart, Borgia | 24.58 | 02-17 |
6 | Skyler Sundy, Carl Junction | 24.63 | 02-17 |
7 | Sania Cay, Winnetonka | 24.66 | 02-17 |
8 | Emily Zhang, Parkway Central | 24.74 | 02-17 |
9 | Grace Townsend, Notre Dame de Sion | 24.79 | 02-17 |
10 | Anna Stouffer, Clayton | 24.99 | 02-17 |
11 | Lucy Hough, Lebanon | 25.14 | 02-17 |
12 | Brooklynn Hays, Platte County | 25.26 | 02-17 |
13 | Lauren Lamar, Cape Girardeau Central | 25.28 | 02-17 |
14 | Callie James, Fort Zumwalt North | 25.36 | 02-17 |
15 | Skylar Powell, Webb City | 25.51 | 02-17 |
16 | Allison Lakebrink, Mehlville | 25.53 | 02-17 |
21 | Grace Kraeger, Villa Duchesne | 25.74 | 02-17 |
23 | Katherine Roderick, Villa Duchesne | 25.75 | 02-17 |
24 | Ava Townsend, Notre Dame de Sion | 25.82 | 02-17 |
28 | Alice Rasche, Parkway West | 26.18 | 02-17 |
28 | Ella Harris, Parkway Central | 26.18 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Points | Date |
---|
1 | Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central | 372.95 | 02-17 |
2 | Amber Miederhoff, Belton | 361.45 | 02-17 |
3 | Sara Schloss, Westminster | 352.65 | 02-17 |
4 | Madison Rogers, Grain Valley | 344.00 | 02-17 |
5 | Sarah Hirsch, Parkway Central | 323.95 | 02-17 |
6 | Anna Bernhardt, Westminster | 323.60 | 02-17 |
7 | Isabelle Cipola, St. Teresa's | 313.90 | 02-17 |
8 | Molly Glisson, Parkway West | 311.35 | 02-17 |
9 | Sarah Fields, Parkway Central | 306.15 | 02-17 |
10 | Margaret Armstrong, St. Teresa's | 305.70 | 02-17 |
11 | Macey Flynt, Monett | 303.15 | 02-17 |
12 | Jane Lehmann, Notre Dame de Sion | 300.90 | 02-17 |
13 | Gabby Cunningham, Lutheran St. Charles | 299.45 | 02-17 |
14 | Caylen Weinzerl, Winnetonka | 292.75 | 02-17 |
15 | Adalae Harrison, Webster Groves | 277.70 | 02-17 |
16 | Abby Hirsch, Fort Zumwalt South | 270.95 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Maggie Moore, New Covenant Academy | 55.94 | 02-17 |
2 | Emilie Dickson, Cape Girardeau Central | 57.95 | 02-17 |
3 | Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West | 58.25 | 02-17 |
4 | Madison Riley, Carthage | 58.40 | 02-17 |
5 | Maddie Atwood, Logan-Rogersville | 58.77 | 02-17 |
6 | Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North | 1:00.01 | 02-17 |
7 | Ashlyn Canale, Visitation | 1:00.40 | 02-17 |
8 | Grace Kraeger, Villa Duchesne | 1:00.43 | 02-17 |
9 | Taryn Will, Parkway North | 1:00.82 | 02-17 |
10 | Kate Downey, Webster Groves | 1:00.85 | 02-17 |
11 | Mallory Stirrat, Parkway West | 1:00.91 | 02-17 |
12 | Tori Tarr, Kearney | 1:00.98 | 02-17 |
13 | Hannah Rohrbaugh, Glendale | 1:01.47 | 02-17 |
14 | Lilly Hsieh, Ladue | 1:02.17 | 02-17 |
15 | Lily Ta, Ladue | 1:02.44 | 02-17 |
16 | Ella Arbeiter, Lutheran South | 1:02.52 | 02-17 |
17 | Jillian Thomason, Clayton | 1:03.12 | 02-17 |
18 | Maddie Lady, Fort Zumwalt South | 1:03.50 | 02-17 |
19 | Allison Lakebrink, Mehlville | 1:03.57 | 02-17 |
20 | Margaret Siener, Webster Groves | 1:03.58 | 02-17 |
22 | Lily Maginn, Summit | 1:04.14 | 02-17 |
23 | Paige Trautman, Visitation | 1:04.18 | 02-17 |
25 | Ashleigh Morelli, Parkway West | 1:04.85 | 02-17 |
29 | Nicole Li, Ladue | 1:05.70 | 02-17 |
30 | Kaelyn Lowery, Mehlville | 1:05.73 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Makenzie Kurre, Savannah | 51.41 | 02-17 |
2 | Campbell Murawski, Parkway West | 52.20 | 02-17 |
3 | Sydney Ringwald, Cape Girardeau Central | 53.36 | 02-17 |
4 | Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne | 53.66 | 02-17 |
5 | Chloe Miller, Carl Junction | 53.67 | 02-17 |
6 | Ava Mohart, Borgia | 53.93 | 02-17 |
7 | Emily Zhang, Parkway Central | 54.25 | 02-17 |
8 | Kellen Mottl, Clayton | 54.43 | 02-17 |
9 | Grace Townsend, Notre Dame de Sion | 54.50 | 02-17 |
10 | Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West | 54.51 | 02-17 |
11 | Nerma Hrsic, Mehlville | 55.18 | 02-17 |
12 | Sophia Sesler, St. Teresa's | 55.63 | 02-17 |
13 | Olivia Kirkman, Poplar Bluff | 55.92 | 02-17 |
14 | Sania Cay, Winnetonka | 55.95 | 02-17 |
15 | Skylar Powell, Webb City | 56.03 | 02-17 |
16 | Cassidy Smith, Carthage | 56.81 | 02-17 |
18 | Callie James, Fort Zumwalt North | 57.30 | 02-17 |
20 | Alice Rasche, Parkway West | 57.36 | 02-17 |
23 | Anya Liu, John Burroughs | 57.60 | 02-17 |
25 | Ava Townsend, Notre Dame de Sion | 58.22 | 02-17 |
27 | Jennifer Reiter, Summit | 58.85 | 02-17 |
28 | Maddie Atkins, Notre Dame de Sion | 59.03 | 02-17 |
29 | Zoey Ziegler, Washington | 59.09 | 02-17 |
32 | Kaelyn Lowery, Mehlville | 1:01.20 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Lindsey Hervey, Tolton | 5:05.77 | 02-17 |
2 | Erin Lamping, John Burroughs | 5:12.54 | 02-17 |
3 | Samantha Lee, Westminster | 5:14.53 | 02-17 |
4 | Margaret Beimdiek, Visitation | 5:17.34 | 02-17 |
5 | Paige Sheridan, West Plains | 5:19.62 | 02-17 |
6 | Maddi Lang, Parkway West | 5:21.97 | 02-17 |
7 | Marianne Dean, Cape Girardeau Central | 5:23.75 | 02-17 |
8 | Madelyn Johnson, Hannibal | 5:24.51 | 02-17 |
9 | Sophia Whitesell, Webb City | 5:24.56 | 02-17 |
10 | Anna McCune, New Covenant Academy | 5:25.15 | 02-17 |
11 | Emma Welch, Clayton | 5:25.54 | 02-17 |
11 | Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic | 5:25.54 | 02-17 |
12 | Ashlynn Dunlop, Winnetonka | 5:25.60 | 02-17 |
13 | Karsen Bennett, Glendale | 5:26.14 | 02-17 |
14 | Annie Freeman, St. Teresa's | 5:27.91 | 02-17 |
15 | Ellie Berkland, Westminster | 5:30.75 | 02-17 |
18 | Maura Collins, Parkway West | 5:32.47 | 02-17 |
19 | Isabelle Calabio, Parkway Central | 5:32.51 | 02-17 |
20 | Amelia Dino, Visitation | 5:33.41 | 02-17 |
22 | Karson Bluette, Webster Groves | 5:37.24 | 02-17 |
24 | Sarah Lauck, Summit | 5:39.64 | 02-17 |
27 | Eleanor Disper, Westminster | 5:43.82 | 02-17 |
28 | Jenna Barry, Parkway West | 5:44.31 | 02-17 |
30 | Alyssa Weisenberg, Parkway Central | 5:44.45 | 02-17 |
31 | Isabella Rio, Borgia | 5:54.86 | 02-17 |
32 | Isabelle Reardon, Fort Zumwalt South | 5:57.73 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Maggie Moore, New Covenant Academy | 56.40 | 02-17 |
2 | Skyler Sundy, Carl Junction | 59.93 | 02-17 |
3 | Sydney Ringwald, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:00.15 | 02-17 |
4 | Lilly Hsieh, Ladue | 1:00.79 | 02-17 |
5 | Nerma Hrsic, Mehlville | 1:01.26 | 02-17 |
6 | Elena Lazzaretto, Pembroke Hill | 1:01.40 | 02-17 |
7 | Addison Ringwald, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:01.43 | 02-17 |
8 | Caitlin Kuhlman, Clayton | 1:01.48 | 02-17 |
8 | Kaya Alvegaard Struble, Pembroke Hill | 1:01.48 | 02-17 |
9 | Camille Schear, Sedalia Sacred Heart | 1:01.98 | 02-17 |
10 | Chloe Hagemann, Webster Groves | 1:02.57 | 02-17 |
11 | Tori Tarr, Kearney | 1:02.59 | 02-17 |
12 | Carsyn Smith, Carl Junction | 1:02.84 | 02-17 |
13 | Reagan Adams, Belton | 1:03.57 | 02-17 |
14 | Lily Ta, Ladue | 1:03.65 | 02-17 |
15 | Anya Liu, John Burroughs | 1:04.37 | 02-17 |
19 | Katherine Roderick, Villa Duchesne | 1:04.84 | 02-17 |
20 | Paige Trautman, Visitation | 1:05.05 | 02-17 |
21 | Brianna Brown, Webster Groves | 1:05.46 | 02-17 |
24 | Peyton Orr, Parkway North | 1:06.16 | 02-17 |
25 | Zoey Ziegler, Washington | 1:06.26 | 02-17 |
28 | Emma Vance, Parkway Central | 1:06.92 | 02-17 |
29 | Lauren McLeod, Parkway West | 1:07.68 | 02-17 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|
1 | Kellen Mottl, Clayton | 1:05.25 | 02-17 |
2 | Audrey Lambert, Pembroke Hill | 1:05.58 | 02-17 |
3 | Karissa Metzger, Republic | 1:06.79 | 02-17 |
4 | Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North | 1:06.99 | 02-17 |
5 | Mary Joyce Bezzant, Ladue | 1:07.53 | 02-17 |
6 | Lucy Maxey, Mehlville | 1:08.09 | 02-17 |
7 | Jacqueline Hu, John Burroughs | 1:08.26 | 02-17 |
8 | Meredith Ballou, Platte County | 1:08.72 | 02-17 |
9 | Abby Wampler, Summit | 1:09.03 | 02-17 |
10 | Ava Kauffeld, Washington | 1:09.46 | 02-17 |
11 | Brooklynn Hays, Platte County | 1:09.58 | 02-17 |
12 | Bella Dennis, Cape Girardeau Central | 1:09.85 | 02-17 |
13 | Anna Stouffer, Clayton | 1:10.33 | 02-17 |
14 | Abigail Wilson, Carl Junction | 1:10.70 | 02-17 |
15 | Drew DeLay, Platte County | 1:10.72 | 02-17 |
16 | Ashlyn Canale, Visitation | 1:10.73 | 02-17 |
17 | Mallory Stirrat, Parkway West | 1:10.86 | 02-17 |
20 | Stella Garrison, St. Charles West | 1:13.11 | 02-17 |
21 | Ava McLeod, Parkway West | 1:13.26 | 02-17 |
24 | Maddie Lady, Fort Zumwalt South | 1:14.38 | 02-17 |
25 | Katelyn Gwaltney, Lutheran St. Charles | 1:14.52 | 02-17 |
26 | Maura Collins, Parkway West | 1:14.67 | 02-17 |
28 | Phoebe Chen, Ladue | 1:15.28 | 02-17 |
29 | Emily Dieckhaus, Ladue | 1:15.74 | 02-17 |
31 | Nicole Li, Ladue | 1:16.81 | 02-17 |