23rd Fort Zumwalt North Invitational
1-11-2020
Team scores
1 | Timberland | 415 |
2 | Fort Zumwalt East | 390 |
3 | Francis Howell North | 332 |
4 | Holt | 330 |
5 | Fort Zumwalt North | 311 |
6 | St. Dominic | 274 |
7 | Fort Zumwalt South | 231 |
8 | Pattonville | 211 |
9 | St. Charles West | 159 |
10 | Duchesne | 157 |
11 | St. Charles | 142 |
12 | Fort Zumwalt West | 0 |
200 medley relay
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Fort Collins Fossil Ridge, Colo. | 1:38.13 | 2018 |
Missouri | Rock Bridge | 1:43.99 | 2017 |
Illinois | New Trier | 1:39.65 | 2021 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timberland | 2:01.80 | 01-11 |
2 | Fort Zumwalt East | 2:02.54 | 01-11 |
3 | Fort Zumwalt North | 2:03.62 | 01-11 |
4 | St. Dominic | 2:05.39 | 01-11 |
5 | Holt | 2:11.38 | 01-11 |
6 | Pattonville | 2:16.28 | 01-11 |
7 | Francis Howell North | 2:16.62 | 01-11 |
8 | St. Charles West | 2:17.29 | 01-11 |
200 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Dagny Knutson, Minot, N.D. | 1:42.81 | 2008 |
Missouri | Taylor Wohrley, Timberland | 1:47.25 | 2009 |
Illinois | Annika Parkhe, Deerfield | 1:45.53 | 2021 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen Raziq, Fort Zumwalt North | 2:03.07 | 01-11 |
2 | Elise Gerstenecker, Timberland | 2:04.74 | 01-11 |
3 | Madison Baker, Timberland | 2:13.13 | 01-11 |
4 | Maggie Boschert, Duchesne | 2:15.78 | 01-11 |
5 | Grace Howery, Holt | 2:19.18 | 01-11 |
6 | Kate Dickey, Fort Zumwalt South | 2:21.14 | 01-11 |
7 | Hannah Reeb, Holt | 2:25.76 | 01-11 |
8 | Parker Sanborn, Fort Zumwalt East | 2:25.98 | 01-11 |
200 individual medley
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Dagny Knutson, Minot, N.D. | 1:53.82 | 2009 |
Missouri | Tori Beeler, Park Hill South | 2:00.24 | 2016 |
Illinois | Leah Hayes, Maple Park Kaneland | 1:56.38 | 2021 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North | 2:12.67 | 01-11 |
2 | Emma Gulovsen, Fort Zumwalt East | 2:18.24 | 01-11 |
3 | Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North | 2:19.62 | 01-11 |
4 | Evie Kolb, Fort Zumwalt East | 2:22.06 | 01-11 |
5 | Kallie Nero, St. Dominic | 2:25.57 | 01-11 |
6 | Lucy Ridings, Pattonville | 2:26.14 | 01-11 |
7 | Nyah Misener, Timberland | 2:34.25 | 01-11 |
8 | Tori Krahl, St. Charles West | 2:37.49 | 01-11 |
50 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Gretchen Walsh, Nashville Harpeth Hall | 21.59 | 2020 |
Missouri | Anna Miller, St. Joseph's | 22.89 | 2017 |
Illinois | Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South | 21.99 | 2012 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Ledbetter, Timberland | 25.62 | 01-11 |
2 | Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic | 26.27 | 01-11 |
3 | Ashley Turpin, Fort Zumwalt East | 26.47 | 01-11 |
4 | Alison Schoene, Timberland | 26.67 | 01-11 |
5 | Zoe Beattie, Holt | 26.98 | 01-11 |
6 | Natalia Salazar, Francis Howell North | 28.15 | 01-11 |
7 | Gabi Shipman, Pattonville | 28.31 | 01-11 |
8 | Sam Emas, St. Charles West | 28.69 | 01-11 |
Diving 6 dives
# | Name | Points | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Wuest, Fort Zumwalt North | 200.60 | 01-11 |
2 | Maddie Watters, Fort Zumwalt North | 190.05 | 01-11 |
3 | Jenna Hoerchler, Duchesne | 178.40 | 01-11 |
4 | Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South | 174.15 | 01-11 |
5 | Kaitlyn Williamson, Timberland | 143.30 | 01-11 |
6 | Baylee Albano, Fort Zumwalt North | 139.90 | 01-11 |
7 | Haley Brower, Pattonville | 128.10 | 01-11 |
8 | Taylor Nelson, Fort Zumwalt East | 120.10 | 01-11 |
100 butterfly
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Torri Huske, Yorktown, Va. | 49.95 | 2021 |
Missouri | Gabriela Vieira, Parkway West | 53.73 | 2016 |
Illinois | Annika Parkhe, Deerfield | 52.72 | 2021 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen Raziq, Fort Zumwalt North | 1:02.61 | 01-11 |
2 | Kallie Nero, St. Dominic | 1:05.09 | 01-11 |
3 | Tori Krahl, St. Charles West | 1:06.28 | 01-11 |
4 | Madelyn Craft, Timberland | 1:08.50 | 01-11 |
5 | Sydney Nitch, Timberland | 1:09.80 | 01-11 |
6 | Parker Sanborn, Fort Zumwalt East | 1:10.98 | 01-11 |
7 | Lorelei Crowley, St. Charles West | 1:13.03 | 01-11 |
8 | Halle Scheuermann, Holt | 1:13.06 | 01-11 |
100 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Gretchen Walsh, Nashville Harpeth Hall | 46.98 | 2020 |
Missouri | Taylor Wohrley, Timberland | 50.19 | 2009 |
Illinois | Leah Hayes, Maple Park Kaneland | 48.34 | 2021 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Ledbetter, Timberland | 56.30 | 01-11 |
2 | Averi Meade, Fort Zumwalt North | 56.93 | 01-11 |
3 | Rachel Springer, Fort Zumwalt East | 1:00.29 | 01-11 |
4 | Natalia Salazar, Francis Howell North | 1:01.41 | 01-11 |
5 | Rylee Deckard, Holt | 1:02.21 | 01-11 |
6 | Libby Keefer, Pattonville | 1:06.43 | 01-11 |
7 | Maria Lindquist, Francis Howell North | 1:06.98 | 01-11 |
8 | Alejandra Castaneda, Fort Zumwalt East | 1:07.60 | 01-11 |
500 freestyle
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Dagny Knutson, Minot, N.D. | 4:34.78 | 2008 |
Missouri | Paige Mitchell, Ladue | 4:54.44 | 2019 |
Illinois | Rachel Stege, Neuqua Valley | 4:44.87 | 2019 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evie Kolb, Fort Zumwalt East | 5:19.92 | 01-11 |
2 | Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic | 5:24.02 | 01-11 |
3 | Emma Gulovsen, Fort Zumwalt East | 5:25.44 | 01-11 |
4 | Elise Gerstenecker, Timberland | 5:41.75 | 01-11 |
5 | Ellary McLaughlin, Timberland | 6:09.74 | 01-11 |
6 | Maggie Boschert, Duchesne | 6:11.34 | 01-11 |
7 | Grace Howery, Holt | 6:14.34 | 01-11 |
8 | Lorelei Crowley, St. Charles West | 6:21.83 | 01-11 |
200 freestyle relay
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Carmel, Ind. | 1:30.72 | 2015 |
Missouri | Francis Howell | 1:36.32 | 2018 |
Illinois | Neuqua Valley | 1:32.67 | 2019 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fort Zumwalt North | 1:49.72 | 01-11 |
2 | Francis Howell North | 1:53.43 | 01-11 |
3 | Pattonville | 1:59.65 | 01-11 |
4 | Fort Zumwalt South | 2:04.29 | 01-11 |
5 | St. Charles West | 2:04.46 | 01-11 |
6 | Fort Zumwalt East | 2:12.57 | 01-11 |
7 | St. Charles | 2:12.84 | 01-11 |
8 | St. Dominic | 2:16.13 | 01-11 |
100 backstroke
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Alex Walsh, Nashville Harpeth Hall | 51.35 | 2020 |
Missouri | Taylor Wohrley, Timberland | 54.09 | 2009 |
Illinois | Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South | 51.43 | 2012 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North | 1:03.24 | 01-11 |
2 | Ashley Turpin, Fort Zumwalt East | 1:05.87 | 01-11 |
3 | Hannah Kuhlmann, Timberland | 1:06.23 | 01-11 |
4 | Gabi Shipman, Pattonville | 1:10.01 | 01-11 |
5 | Madison Taylor, Timberland | 1:10.77 | 01-11 |
6 | Averi Meade, Fort Zumwalt South | 1:12.78 | 01-11 |
7 | Rylee Deckard, Holt | 1:13.25 | 01-11 |
8 | Caroline Cunningham, St. Dominic | 1:13.39 | 01-11 |
100 breaststroke
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Kaitlyn Dobler, Beaverton Aloha, Ore. | 58.35 | 2020 |
Missouri | Haley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West | 1:00.43 | 2009 |
Illinois | Kaelyn Gridley, Winnetka New Trier | 59.92 | 2021 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North | 1:10.12 | 01-11 |
2 | Lucy Ridings, Pattonville | 1:14.01 | 01-11 |
3 | Madison Baker, Timberland | 1:17.77 | 01-11 |
4 | Rachel Springer, Fort Zumwalt East | 1:18.11 | 01-11 |
5 | Maura Golab, Duchesne | 1:21.33 | 01-11 |
6 | Rylie Miller, Francis Howell North | 1:21.45 | 01-11 |
7 | Sam Emas, St. Charles West | 1:24.25 | 01-11 |
8 | Sydney Tucker, Timberland | 1:24.58 | 01-11 |
400 freestyle relay
Record | Name | Time | Year |
---|---|---|---|
National | Carmel, Ind. | 3:15.38 | 2015 |
Missouri | Lafayette | 3:28.66 | 2016 |
Illinois | Oswego East | 3:22.48 | 2017 |
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timberland | 3:50.02 | 01-11 |
2 | Fort Zumwalt East | 3:56.56 | 01-11 |
3 | Holt | 4:11.71 | 01-11 |
4 | St. Dominic | 4:12.29 | 01-11 |
5 | Francis Howell North | 4:15.63 | 01-11 |
6 | Fort Zumwalt South | 4:39.35 | 01-11 |
7 | Fort Zumwalt North | 4:52.29 | 01-11 |
8 | Duchesne | 4:59.71 | 01-11 |
Results
0 |