Honor Roll



200 medley relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalFort Collins Fossil Ridge, Colo.1:38.132018
MissouriRock Bridge1:43.992017
IllinoisNew Trier1:40.432019
#NameTimeDate
1Kirkwood1:44.6302-19
2Parkway South1:46.2702-19
3Eureka1:48.2702-19
4Timberland1:48.8002-19
5Clayton1:48.9202-20
6Nerinx Hall1:50.0102-19
7MICDS1:51.0102-19
8Lafayette1:51.4402-19
9Marquette1:51.4502-03
10Rock Bridge1:52.7702-19
11Ladue1:53.1802-20
12Cor Jesu1:53.4302-20
13John Burroughs1:53.5002-20
14St. Joseph's1:53.9402-20
15Webster Groves1:54.1902-04
16Hickman1:54.9602-19
17Liberty (Wentzville)1:55.3202-20
18Parkway West1:55.3402-03
19Fort Zumwalt North1:56.3002-19
20Westminster1:56.6002-20

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:42.812008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland1:47.252009
IllinoisRachel Stege, Neuqua Valley1:46.662019
#NameTimeDate
1Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu1:50.3902-20
2Nora Lee Brown, Kirkwood1:51.0002-19
3Sophie Henriksen, MICDS1:51.6202-19
4Chloe Brede, Wesclin1:51.9110-24
5Marin Lashley, Eureka1:52.8102-19
6Lindsey Hervey, Tolton1:53.3902-20
7Eleni Kotzamanis, Alton1:53.5310-24
8Campbell Murawski, Parkway West1:53.7202-03
9Lauren Hervey, Tolton1:54.0702-20
10Carsyn Cosman, Marquette1:54.0902-19
11Dylan Moulton, Lafayette1:54.9302-19
12Taylor Cloutman, Lafayette1:55.4602-03
13Leah Renner, St. Joseph's1:56.1502-20
13Erin Lamping, John Burroughs1:56.1502-20
14Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:56.6201-09
15Emma Harris, Eureka1:56.7402-03
16Samantha Lee, Westminster1:56.9202-20
17Haley Hume, Marquette1:57.1302-19
18Emma Wisker, Timberland1:57.1902-19
19Olivia Thurman, Kirkwood1:57.3102-03
20Grace Schaefer, Nerinx Hall1:57.4802-19
21Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West1:57.4902-20
22Olivia Dolan, Eureka1:57.7602-03
23Allie Maloney, Cor Jesu1:57.7702-20
24Hazel Konkel, Nashville1:58.5010-24
25Mia Muckerman, Parkway South1:58.6102-03

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:53.822009
MissouriTori Beeler, Park Hill South2:00.242016
IllinoisAnnika Wagner, Maine South2:00.132018
#NameTimeDate
1Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South2:04.2002-19
2Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall2:05.1002-19
3Madeline Huggins, Carbondale2:05.4810-24
4Adelaide Reaser, Hickman2:06.5402-19
5Alayna Henage, Parkway South2:06.5902-19
6Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu2:07.3602-20
7Ella Pearl, Kirkwood2:08.1102-19
8Anna Scott Baur, MICDS2:08.8002-19
9Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu2:09.2701-14
10Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall2:09.4612-08
11Abby Wampler, Summit2:09.6902-20
12Paige Howell, Kirkwood2:10.3202-19
12Caroline Foltz, Salem, Illinois2:10.3210-24
13Hailey Benting, Marquette2:10.7702-19
14Phoebe Gremaud, Edwardsville2:10.8910-24
15Sidney Durbin, Eureka2:10.9302-19
16Ruby Nussbaum, Belleville East2:11.9710-24
17Brooke Shadduck, Marquette2:12.0201-16
18Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's2:12.4802-20
19Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West2:13.7902-03
20Alexandra Snyder, Nerinx Hall2:14.2702-19
21Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West2:14.9602-10
22Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North2:15.2202-19
23Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood2:15.4301-19
24Shelby Bushong, Mascoutah2:15.6710-24

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAbbey Weitzel, Saugus, Calif.21.642015
MissouriAnna Miller, St. Joseph's22.892017
IllinoisOlivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South21.992012
#NameTimeDate
1Haiden Schoessel, Eureka23.4802-19
2Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall23.7002-19
3Ava Wolf, Marquette23.8302-19
4Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South23.9002-19
5Allison Naylor, Edwardsville24.0410-24
6Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne24.0502-20
7Meg Heveroh, Oakville24.0702-19
8Isabelle Ackley, Timberland24.1602-19
9Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South24.3112-10
10Lilijana Gregov, Webster Groves24.5202-20
11Sophie Wallace, Kirkwood24.6202-19
12Hazel Konkel, Nashville24.6910-24
13Maya Esparza, Marquette24.7602-19
14Autumn Grinter, Edwardsville24.7710-24
15Emily Zhang, Parkway Central24.8102-20
16Grace Schaefer, Nerinx Hall24.8602-19
17Courtney Ledbetter, Timberland24.9202-10
18Ashley Mather, Cor Jesu25.0602-20
19Ava Mohart, Borgia25.0702-20
20Alyssa Yelton, St. Joseph's25.1302-20
21Margo O'Meara, Westminster25.1602-20
22Alison Schoene, Timberland25.2602-09
23Ali Shaver, Lindbergh25.3302-03
24Taylor Cloutman, Lafayette25.4401-09

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriMargo O'Meara636.502020
IllinoisChristina Loukas, Deerfield507.552003
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster621.4502-20
2Abigail Wolf, Francis Howell Central472.1002-10
3Emily Krause, Fort Zumwalt West417.8502-10
4Olivia Liddle, Rock Bridge412.3502-19
5Katie Hastings, Kirkwood406.6002-03
6Gina Saso, Holt395.2002-10
7Sydney Tolbert, Marquette395.0502-19
8Sam Camfield, St. Joseph's393.6502-06
9Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne377.9002-06
10Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central369.1002-04
11Samantha Fischer, Ladue361.7002-20
12Cate Thomas, Ladue357.9002-20
13Kate Edelen, Marquette355.9501-16
14Molly Glisson, Parkway West351.7002-03
15Maggie Arceniaux, Lafayette350.9001-09
16Kate Orso, Parkway Central348.9002-04
17Olivia Inion, Kirkwood348.0002-03
18Sara Schloss, Westminster347.8002-20
19Mason Meinershagen, Oakville345.3002-19
20Savannah Maier, Fort Zumwalt North339.1002-10
21Caroline Schneithorst, Villa Duchesne338.7502-06
22Sarah Hirsch, Parkway Central338.3502-04
23Adalae Harrison, Webster Groves334.8502-04
24Willa Melander, Clayton334.2502-04
25Emma Nunnelee, Parkway West331.0502-03
26Jorie Myers, Marquette329.2001-16
27Rani McBride, Nerinx Hall323.9501-09
28Eleanore Nakatani, Webster Groves323.5502-04
29Grace Bannon, Francis Howell Central323.4002-10
30Kayla Reinkemeyer, Eureka319.4001-16

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Maddie Watters, Fort Zumwalt North244.6501-07
2Samantha Fischer, Ladue229.9001-12
3Abigail Wolf, Francis Howell Central226.0012-16
4Sam Camfield, St. Joseph's223.8012-03
5Samantha Canfield, Ladue221.7012-03
6Emily Krause, Fort Zumwalt West215.7001-07
7Caroline Schneithorst, Villa Duchesne213.1012-08
8Cate Thomas, Ladue206.9001-12
9Jenna Hoerchler, Duchesne198.5001-15
10Willa Melander, Clayton185.8501-28
11Julia Reichman, John Burroughs177.3001-29
12Catalina Rubin, Clayton172.5501-28
13Margot Dolan, St. Joseph's171.1012-03
14Gina Saso, Holt168.6001-09
15Emily Parker, Fort Zumwalt East167.9501-15
16Rani McBride, Nerinx Hall166.4012-12
17Samantha Bannister, Pattonville165.9001-14
18Laine Wilhelm, Nerinx Hall159.9012-12
19Sabrina Chapman, Nerinx Hall159.6512-12
20Kaitlyn Williamson, Timberland155.3001-09
21Savannah Maier, Fort Zumwalt North142.8001-09
22Esther Wang, Clayton128.7001-28
23Sydney Tolbert, Marquette120.0002-03
24Grace Bannon, Francis Howell Central115.6012-16
25Jorie Myers, Marquette100.0002-03

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVictoria Huske, Arlington Yorktown, Va.51.292019
MissouriGabriela Vieira, Parkway West53.732016
IllinoisOlivia Scott, Aurora Rosary53.092009
#NameTimeDate
1Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South55.0702-19
2Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood55.6502-19
3Madeline Huggins, Carbondale57.7410-24
4Norah Rutkowski, Parkway West58.0902-20
5Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu58.1312-18
6Addie Ludbrook, Kirkwood58.2902-19
7Allison Naylor, Edwardsville58.5010-24
8Olivia Dolan, Eureka58.6502-03
9Grace Tyson, Lafayette58.9302-19
10Emma Kaemmerer, Eureka58.9701-16
11Jillian Thomason, Clayton59.3002-20
12Erin Morie, Cor Jesu59.4302-20
13Ava Whittaker, Edwardsville59.4410-24
14Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu59.7101-14
15Isabelle Ackley, Timberland59.8902-10
16Taylor Cloutman, Lafayette1:00.0001-12
17Kasenna Mamroth, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.0402-19
18Talia Warticovschi, Ladue1:00.1502-20
19Alexandra Snyder, Nerinx Hall1:00.2502-19
20Kallie Nero, St. Dominic1:00.3202-20
21Ella Pearl, Kirkwood1:00.3512-10
22Taryn Will, Parkway North1:00.4902-20
23Kaitlyn Rowbottom, John Burroughs1:00.6302-20
24Britney Brown, Mount Vernon, Illinois1:00.6710-24
25Bella Lamb, Nerinx Hall1:01.0102-19
26Grace Mussemann, O'Fallon First Baptist1:01.0410-24
27Avery Piel, Red Bud1:01.1510-24
28Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:01.2201-11
29Grace Denckhoff, Kirkwood1:01.3102-19
29Meg Heveroh, Oakville1:01.3101-14

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAbbey Weitzel, Saugus, Calif.47.092015
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland50.192009
IllinoisOlivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South48.882011
#NameTimeDate
1Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall51.4202-19
2Haiden Schoessel, Eureka51.4702-19
3Ava Wolf, Marquette52.1902-19
4Carsyn Cosman, Marquette52.3402-19
5Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne52.5602-20
6Campbell Murawski, Parkway West52.6802-20
7Olivia Henderson, Rock Bridge52.8602-19
8Hazel Konkel, Nashville52.9610-24
9Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu52.9812-18
10Leah Renner, St. Joseph's53.3402-20
10Sophie Wallace, Kirkwood53.3412-10
11Dylan Moulton, Lafayette53.4702-19
12Madeline Huggins, Carbondale53.5410-24
13Kellen Mottl, Clayton53.5502-20
14Autumn Grinter, Edwardsville53.6910-24
15Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South53.7312-10
16Haley Hume, Marquette54.1002-19
17Megan VanValkenburgh, Parkway West54.1902-20
18Caroline Foltz, Salem, Illinois54.5110-24
18Lilijana Gregov, Webster Groves54.5102-20
18Emma Wisker, Timberland54.5101-09
19Mia Muckerman, Parkway South54.5602-03
20Jessica Briers, Kirkwood54.7002-19
21Ali Shaver, Lindbergh54.7102-19
22Emily Zhang, Parkway Central54.7502-20
23Libby Seitz, Webster Groves54.8102-20
24Meg Heveroh, Oakville54.8312-10
25Nora Lee Brown, Kirkwood54.8401-19
26Marin Lashley, Eureka54.8612-04

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.4:34.782008
MissouriPaige Mitchell, Ladue4:54.442019
IllinoisRachel Stege, Neuqua Valley4:44.872019
#NameTimeDate
1Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu4:57.5502-20
2Nora Lee Brown, Kirkwood4:58.6302-19
3Chloe Brede, Wesclin4:59.3810-24
4Lindsey Hervey, Tolton5:03.0102-20
5Lauren Hervey, Tolton5:05.1102-20
6Eleni Kotzamanis, Alton5:07.0110-24
7Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall5:07.1501-09
8Samantha Lee, Westminster5:07.7202-20
9Meg Heveroh, Oakville5:08.7102-19
10Ava Wolf, Marquette5:09.4102-03
11Erin Lamping, John Burroughs5:09.6902-10
12Emma Harris, Eureka5:10.5402-19
13Taylor Cloutman, Lafayette5:10.6702-19
14Brooke Shadduck, Marquette5:11.3002-19
15Elise Henderson, Rock Bridge5:12.1302-19
16Olivia Thurman, Kirkwood5:13.8302-03
17Carsyn Cosman, Marquette5:13.9301-16
18Evie Kolb, Fort Zumwalt East5:15.2402-20
19Ruby Nussbaum, Belleville East5:15.3310-24
20Mackenzie Swope, Eureka5:16.7702-19
21Jessica Briers, Kirkwood5:19.8501-19
22Abby Wampler, Summit5:21.4112-22
23Lucy Price, Parkway South5:22.2202-03
24Maddi Lang, Parkway West5:22.4902-20
25Sophia Thompson, Clayton5:22.5302-20

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.1:30.722015
MissouriFrancis Howell1:36.322018
IllinoisNeuqua Valley1:32.672019
#NameTimeDate
1Parkway South1:36.7402-19
2Marquette1:37.0702-19
3Cor Jesu1:38.2302-20
4Timberland1:39.1402-19
5Eureka1:39.1712-12
6Parkway West1:39.2802-20
7Kirkwood1:39.7302-19
8Webster Groves1:39.8802-20
9St. Joseph's1:41.2102-20
10Lafayette1:41.7902-19
11Nerinx Hall1:42.8202-19
12Ladue1:43.6102-20
13Fort Zumwalt North1:43.8102-19
14Villa Duchesne1:44.3902-20
15Westminster1:44.7002-20
16Parkway Central1:45.5402-20
17Borgia1:45.6602-20
18Clayton1:46.2112-11

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalOlivia Smoglia, Glenbrook South51.432012
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland54.092009
IllinoisOlivia Smoliga, Glenbrook South51.432012
#NameTimeDate
1Ella Pearl, Kirkwood55.7702-19
2Sophie Henriksen, MICDS55.9402-19
3Isabelle Ackley, Timberland57.0802-19
4Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu57.3002-20
5Marin Lashley, Eureka57.4302-19
6Eleni Kotzamanis, Alton57.5710-24
7Paige Howell, Kirkwood57.5802-19
8Allie Maloney, Cor Jesu58.1202-20
9Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South58.2002-19
10Phoebe Gremaud, Edwardsville58.2110-24
11Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's58.2502-20
12Olivia Henderson, Rock Bridge58.7202-19
13Allison Naylor, Edwardsville58.7810-24
14Ruby Nussbaum, Belleville East1:00.0810-24
15Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall1:00.3301-09
16Lilly Hsieh, Ladue1:00.4702-20
17Britney Brown, Mount Vernon, Illinois1:00.5910-24
18Megan Bilsland, Lafayette1:00.6702-19
19Caitlin Kuhlman, Clayton1:01.0502-20
20Morgan O'Connell, Lafayette1:01.1102-19
21Madeleine Collier, Webster Groves1:01.3602-20
22Audrey Dino, Visitation1:01.5412-02
23Caroline Myers, Liberty (Wentzville)1:01.5802-20
24Abby Wampler, Summit1:01.8512-14
25Kaitlyn Rowbottom, John Burroughs1:02.1002-20
26Amanda Beuth, Triad1:02.1910-24

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalEmily Weiss, Yorktown, Ind.58.402018
MissouriHaley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.432009
IllinoisEma Rajic, Urbana University1:00.772016
#NameTimeDate
1Madeline Huggins, Carbondale1:02.5910-24
2Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood1:03.9402-19
3Kellen Mottl, Clayton1:04.5502-20
4Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall1:04.6302-03
5Alayna Henage, Parkway South1:04.6602-19
6Emma Wisker, Timberland1:05.3002-19
7Anna Scott Baur, MICDS1:05.8402-19
8Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:06.1201-09
9Caroline Foltz, Salem, Illinois1:06.2110-24
10Adelaide Reaser, Hickman1:06.4502-19
11Brooke Shadduck, Marquette1:06.5501-16
12Karissa Metzger, Republic1:06.6302-19
13Chloe Brede, Wesclin1:06.6810-24
14Sidney Durbin, Eureka1:06.9002-19
15Nora Lee Brown, Kirkwood1:07.3612-10
16Hailey Benting, Marquette1:07.4001-16
17Abby Wampler, Summit1:07.7502-20
18Mary Joyce Bezzant, Ladue1:07.9902-20
19Sophie Ragsdell, Hickman1:08.2802-19
20Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North1:08.4302-19
21Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West1:08.7302-19
22Jenna Howard, Marquette1:09.1402-19
23Reese Berry, Parkway West1:09.5502-20

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.3:15.382015
MissouriLafayette3:28.662016
IllinoisOswego East3:22.482017
#NameTimeDate
1Eureka3:31.5902-19
2Marquette3:32.1602-19
3Cor Jesu3:34.5502-20
4Kirkwood3:35.0302-19
5Nerinx Hall3:36.6102-03
6Parkway West3:38.8202-20
7Lafayette3:39.3902-19
8St. Joseph's3:41.5202-20
9Rock Bridge3:44.3802-19
10MICDS3:44.9702-19
11Webster Groves3:45.0102-20
12Liberty (Wentzville)3:45.9402-20
13John Burroughs3:45.9502-20
14Parkway South3:46.3812-10
15Clayton3:46.4502-20
16Timberland3:48.2302-19
17Parkway Central3:49.2202-20
18Westminster3:51.5502-20