Honor Roll



200 medley relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalConcord Carondelet, Calif.1:40.802010
MissouriLafayette1:45.292005
#NameTimeDate
1Kirkwood1:49.8601-18
2Marquette1:50.1001-04
3Eureka1:50.2501-04
4Parkway Central1:52.4901-04
5Webster Groves1:52.9512-14
6Ladue1:53.0801-03
7Lafayette1:54.9701-18
8Visitation1:55.6401-04
9Parkway South1:56.0412-14
10Parkway West1:56.1901-18
11Nerinx Hall1:56.3601-03
12Francis Howell1:56.4001-03
13St. Joseph's1:56.7001-18
14Westminster1:57.1601-04
15Cor Jesu1:58.8012-07
16Villa Duchesne1:59.1312-07
17Fort Zumwalt West2:00.1212-07
18Incarnate Word2:01.2001-18
19Timberland2:01.8001-11
20Fort Zumwalt East2:02.5401-11
21Mehlville2:03.3301-09
22Fort Zumwalt North2:03.6201-11
23Parkway North2:03.7201-09
24Summit2:03.7701-09
25Lutheran St. Charles2:04.2101-03

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:42.812008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland1:47.252009
#NameTimeDate
1Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word1:51.6401-04
2Lauren Hervey, Tolton1:54.0101-04
3Marin Lashley, Eureka1:54.8401-04
4Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North1:55.7601-04
5Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu1:55.8812-14
6Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves1:55.9001-18
7Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell1:56.3601-04
8Emma Harris, Eureka1:57.2601-18
9Lindsey Hervey, Tolton1:57.3401-04
10Jessica Briers, Kirkwood1:57.5701-18
11Carsyn Cosman, Marquette1:58.3001-18
12Olivia Dolan, Eureka1:59.4601-18
13Erin Lamping, John Burroughs1:59.7801-03
14Libby Seitz, Webster Groves1:59.9701-18
15Dylan Moulton, Lafayette2:00.1101-18
16Katie Kostecki, St. Joseph's2:00.1201-18
17Abby Bomball, Marquette2:00.2201-03
18Harriet Bezzant, Ladue2:00.4701-03
19Audrey Dino, Visitation2:00.9301-03
20Samantha Lee, Westminster2:01.2701-04
21Madison Colombo, Nerinx Hall2:02.5601-03
22Gwen Raziq, Fort Zumwalt North2:03.0701-11
23Mackenzie Swope, Eureka2:03.3001-09
24Elise Gerstenecker, Timberland2:04.7401-11
25Ellie Guenther, St. Joseph's2:04.9601-18
26Bayley Helfrich, Lindbergh2:05.3512-14
27Aubrie Moreland, Washington2:05.7201-18
28Katie Quade, Marquette2:05.7901-03
29Claire Muckerman, Parkway South2:05.8512-14
30Isabelle Calabio, Parkway Central2:06.9101-03

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:53.822009
MissouriTori Beeler, Park Hill South2:00.242016
#NameTimeDate
1Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word2:04.9701-04
2Chloe Brede, Wesclin2:05.5211-22
3Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu2:08.1501-04
4Ella Pearl, Kirkwood2:08.3201-18
5Lily Harrell, Eureka2:08.8101-04
6Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu2:09.4801-04
7Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall2:09.5201-03
8Abby Wampler, Summit2:11.9001-09
9Hailey Benting, Marquette2:12.0901-03
10Amanda Yu, Marquette2:12.2601-03
11Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North2:12.6701-11
12Sidney Durbin, Eureka2:12.9301-18
13Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South2:13.3912-14
14Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's2:13.8301-18
15Lauren Beard, Parkway West2:15.4101-18
16Anna Scott Bauer, MICDS2:15.7401-18
17Mary Dieckhaus, Ladue2:16.5401-03
18Alexandra Snyder, Nerinx Hall2:17.7801-04
19Lucy Maxey, Mehlville2:18.0001-09
20Emma Gulovsen, Fort Zumwalt East2:18.2401-11
21Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West2:18.4601-03
22Page Howell, Kirkwood2:18.7501-18
23Grace Tyson, Lafayette2:18.9801-18
24Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves2:19.0412-12
25Audrey Dino, Visitation2:19.3801-18
26Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North2:19.6201-11
27Talia Warticovschi, Ladue2:19.7512-07
28Libby Seitz, Webster Groves2:19.8801-09
29Sophia Thompson, Clayton2:20.1412-12
30Kailah Christie, Lutheran St. Charles2:20.8401-04

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKara Lynn Joyce, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Mich.22.042002
MissouriAmber Green, Eureka23.242009
#NameTimeDate
1Courtney Harris, Fort Zumwalt West23.6601-04
2Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell23.6901-04
3Josie Bushell, Edwardsville23.9011-22
4Emily O'Connell, Visitation24.5801-04
5Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves24.6212-14
5Juliette Phillips, Parkway Central24.6201-04
6Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word24.6601-18
7Carsyn Cosman, Marquette24.6801-04
8Meghan Bryan, Nerinx Hall24.8901-04
8Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South24.8912-14
9Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne24.9501-18
10Lili Gregov, Webster Groves24.9612-14
11Emily Zhang, Parkway Central25.1301-03
12Ashley Mather, Cor Jesu25.3201-03
13Maya Esparza, Marquette25.4201-03
14Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell25.5212-14
15Lexi McClard, Marquette25.5701-03
16Courtney Ledbetter, Timberland25.6112-14
17Camryn McMurry, Westminster25.6301-03
17Emma Harris, Eureka25.6301-09
17Aliya Swearngen, Kirkwood25.6301-18
18Ciara Hynes, Eureka25.6801-18
19Alyssa Yelton, St. Joseph's25.7601-18
20McKinley Munk, Eureka25.8101-03
21Summer Hay, Parkway South25.8212-14
22Carly Fesler, Villa Duchesne25.9301-18
23Sarah Frances Brown, Webster Groves25.9701-18
24Ali Shaver, Lindbergh26.1212-14
25Abby Cavaness, Incarnate Word26.1401-18
26Elisabeth Ragan, Webster Groves26.2001-09
26Madeleine Collier, Webster Groves26.2001-09
27Mia Muckerman, Parkway South26.2512-14
28Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic26.2701-11
29Sakura Gavin, Parkway Central26.3101-03
30Laya Young, Rosati-Kain26.3401-07
30Bridget Sharp, St. Joseph's26.3401-18

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriJulie Grimmer, Nerinx Hall523.501991
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster606.5501-04
2Lily Eckenrode, Parkway Central399.4001-18
3Claire Lynn, Parkway West386.4001-18
4Anna Mae Williams, Marquette381.7501-04
5Samantha Fischer, Ladue356.2001-04
6Sydney Tolbert, Marquette348.5501-18
7Bailey Walka, Eureka347.2501-09
8Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central346.9501-18
9Maggie Areceanux, Lafayette342.2501-18
10Kate Orso, Parkway Central340.2501-18
11Kate Edelen, Marquette338.0501-18
12Kennady Schertzer, Summit337.7501-09
13Mason Meinershagen, Oakville333.8001-09
14Kyleigh Peer, Westminster322.2001-04
15Katie Hastings, Kirkwood320.8001-09
16Caroline Myers, Liberty (Wentzville)306.3501-04
17Macy Ryan, Summit299.3501-09
18Grace Munton, Eureka295.7501-04
19Riley Oberman, Ladue295.5501-04
20Brittany George, Incarnate Word287.8501-04
21Kayla Reinkemeyer, Eureka279.8001-09
22Laurel Yoviene, Kirkwood275.6501-09
23Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves271.4501-09
24Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South223.7012-09
25Baylee Albano, Fort Zumwalt South156.6512-09
26Tricia Herweck, Fort Zumwalt South141.8012-09

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster408.5501-15
2Kennady Schertzer, Summit362.5012-13
3Bailey Walka, Eureka361.5012-13
4Macy Ryan, Summit306.5512-13
5Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves284.8012-14
6Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South233.0512-19
7Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne231.2001-18
8Sam Camfield, St. Joseph's222.3001-18
9Brooke Becker, Clayton221.8501-09
10Bridget Walsh, Clayton207.9012-12
11Samantha Fischer, Ladue202.0512-07
12Nadia Wuest, Fort Zumwalt North200.6001-11
13Caroline Schneithorst, Villa Duchesne192.1001-18
14Willa Melander, Clayton190.7001-09
15Maddie Watters, Fort Zumwalt North190.0501-11
16Brittany George, Incarnate Word184.1501-18
17Baylee Albano, Fort Zumwalt South184.0501-16
18Lexie Reeb, MICDS183.6001-18
19Renee Stanec, MICDS182.9501-18
20Sidney Bradley, Principia179.1512-07
21Jenna Hoerchler, Duchesne178.4001-11
22Madelyn Wahby, Hazelwood West174.6512-07
23Margot Dolan, St. Joseph's173.9001-18
24Sara Schloss, Westminster170.8012-07
25Chloe Mehelic, Visitation170.4501-18
26Kyleigh Peer, Westminster168.1012-07
27Emma Smith, St. Joseph's157.9001-18
28Clare Glarner, St. Joseph's151.9001-18
29Abby Sucher, Clayton151.3501-09
30Elise Woodruff, Lutheran St. Charles145.9501-18

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMisty Hyman, Phoenix Shadow Mountain, Ariz.52.411996
MissouriGabriela Vieira, Parkway West53.732016
#NameTimeDate
1Emily O'Connell, Visitation55.7001-04
2Chloe Brede, Wesclin57.0711-22
3Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood57.5201-18
4Abigail Levine, Parkway Central57.7901-04
5Amanda Yu, Marquette57.9901-04
6Lily Harrell, Eureka58.5201-03
7Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North59.1801-04
8Olivia Dolan, Eureka1:00.2101-18
9Sophie Fredman, Ladue1:00.4001-03
10Kylee Sullivan, Parkway South1:00.8512-14
11Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves1:00.9301-09
12Talia Warticovschi, Ladue1:01.4401-04
13Jenny Flores, Marquette1:01.5001-18
14Grace Tyson, Lafayette1:01.7701-18
15Erin Morie, Cor Jesu1:01.8801-04
16Ciara Hynes, Eureka1:01.9301-03
17Abby Ekstrom, Francis Howell1:02.6001-03
18Gwen Raziq, Fort Zumwalt North1:02.6101-11
19Haley Hume, Marquette1:02.6601-03
20Alexandra Snyder, Nerinx Hall1:03.0301-03
21Mallory Stirrat, Parkway West1:03.1701-18
22Bella Lamb, Nerinx Hall1:03.3301-03
23Kasenna Mamroth, Fort Zumwalt West1:03.4701-03
24Emma Gulovsen, Fort Zumwalt East1:03.6301-24
25Taryn Will, Parkway North1:03.8201-09
26Emily Murawski, St. Joseph's1:04.2001-18
27Sydney Kirchoff, Ursuline1:04.3501-09
28Adelle Simmons, Parkway South1:04.6212-14
29Kallie Nero, St. Dominic1:05.0901-11
30Kellen Mottl, Clayton1:05.3612-12

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.48.332008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland50.192009
#NameTimeDate
1Josie Bushell, Edwardsville51.3211-22
2Courtney Harris, Fort Zumwalt West51.3801-04
3Reagan Cathcart, Francis Howell51.7701-04
4Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu52.8001-03
5Juliette Phillips, Parkway Central53.2301-03
6Claire Vanbiljon, Lafayette53.4301-18
7Carsyn Cosman, Marquette53.6501-03
8Marin Lashley, Eureka55.0112-13
9Madelyn Schoedel, Villa Duchesne55.1401-18
10Camryn McMurry, Westminster55.2201-04
11Meghan Bryan, Nerinx Hall55.3701-03
12Dylan Moulton, Lafayette55.4001-18
13Lili Gregov, Webster Groves55.4512-14
14Ciara Hynes, Eureka55.5201-18
15Courtney Ledbetter, Timberland56.0112-14
16Haley Hume, Marquette56.5201-18
17Ashley Mather, Cor Jesu56.5501-03
18Aubrie Moreland, Washington56.7212-14
19Caroline Roderick, Villa Duchesne56.7801-18
20Averi Meade, Fort Zumwalt North56.9301-11
21Mia Muckerman, Parkway South56.9912-14
22Elisabeth Ragan, Webster Groves57.0001-09
23Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves57.1212-12
24Summer Hay, Parkway South57.2512-14
25Sarah Frances Brown, Webster Groves57.3201-09
26Grace Skiljan, Westminster57.4001-03
27Abby Cavaness, Incarnate Word57.5101-03
28McKinley Munk, Eureka57.6201-03
29Alyssa Yelton, St. Joseph's57.9301-18
30Libby Vetter, Parkway North58.0001-08

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.4:34.782008
MissouriBrittany Wen, Hickman4:54.942016
#NameTimeDate
1Lindsey Hervey, Tolton5:04.6701-04
2Madison Rey, Columbia5:05.3011-22
3Lauren Hervey, Tolton5:08.7901-04
4Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall5:10.7501-03
5Erin Lamping, John Burroughs5:12.0101-03
6Emma Harris, Eureka5:13.5701-04
7Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu5:13.8712-14
8Abby Bomball, Marquette5:15.5501-03
9Samantha Lee, Westminster5:16.5701-03
10Jessica Briers, Kirkwood5:18.4801-18
11Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves5:19.2712-14
12Evie Kolb, Fort Zumwalt East5:19.9201-11
13Mackenzie Swope, Eureka5:22.6101-03
14Sydney Pickett, St. Dominic5:24.0201-11
15Emma Gulovsen, Fort Zumwalt East5:25.4401-11
16Elizabeth Greene, Kirkwood5:26.3601-18
17Campbell Murawski, Parkway West5:27.4901-18
18Harriet Bezzant, Ladue5:27.6101-04
19Emily Martin, Fort Zumwalt West5:29.7101-04
20Olivia Thurman, Kirkwood5:29.8201-18
21Erin Morie, Cor Jesu5:30.3101-04
22Jenny Flores, Marquette5:30.6701-18
23Amelia Dino, Visitation5:31.5201-03
24Libby Seitz, Webster Groves5:31.5301-09
25Sydney Kirchoff, Ursuline5:34.1201-04
26Sophia Thompson, Clayton5:36.3501-09
27Katie Quade, Marquette5:36.6701-04
28Lucy Price, Parkway South5:38.0212-14
29Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell5:39.1212-13
30Elise Gerstenecker, Timberland5:41.7501-11

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.1:32.752009
MissouriBlue Springs1:36.402006
#NameTimeDate
1Edwardsville1:37.2611-22
2Marquette1:40.2201-04
3Eureka1:41.6601-18
4Parkway Central1:42.3601-04
5Webster Groves1:42.8301-18
6Ladue1:43.1401-03
7Kirkwood1:43.4401-18
8Parkway South1:43.4512-14
9Westminster1:43.8301-03
10Fort Zumwalt West1:43.8701-03
11Parkway West1:43.9912-07
12Cor Jesu1:44.7512-14
13Visitation1:45.1401-18
14St. Joseph's1:45.5101-18
15Lafayette1:46.6712-07
16Villa Duchesne1:47.0801-18
17Lindbergh1:47.4312-14
18Nerinx Hall1:47.6912-07
19Parkway North1:48.4501-09
20Liberty (Wentzville)1:48.9001-03
21Fort Zumwalt North1:49.7201-11
22Summit1:51.1701-09
23Fort Zumwalt East1:53.3101-24
24Francis Howell North1:53.4301-11
25Lutheran St. Charles1:53.5801-03
26Rosati-Kain1:54.3712-04
27Francis Howell1:54.7512-14

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCindy Tran, Huntington Beach Edison, Calif.51.852010
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland54.092009
#NameTimeDate
1Ella Pearl, Kirkwood57.7301-18
2Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu58.0601-03
3Marin Lashley, Eureka58.1201-04
4Natalie Nguyen, Francis Howell58.3101-04
5Phoebe Gremaud, Edwardsville58.7411-22
6Sarah Donohue, St. Joseph's58.8701-18
7Audrey Dino, Visitation59.5301-03
8Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves59.6701-18
9Page Howell, Kirkwood59.8001-18
10Mary Dieckhaus, Ladue1:00.5301-03
11Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South1:00.9412-14
11Lily Harrell, Eureka1:00.9401-09
12Sarah Higgins, Lafayette1:01.1101-18
13Madeleine Collier, Webster Groves1:01.2601-09
14Haley Hume, Marquette1:01.3401-04
15Emma Harris, Eureka1:01.9301-09
16Madison Colombo, Nerinx Hall1:01.9801-04
17Caroline Roderick, Villa Duchesne1:02.8901-18
18Kaitlyn Rowbottom, John Burroughs1:03.0401-04
19Caroline Cunningham, Cor Jesu1:03.1801-04
20Joanna Dohrman, Francis Howell North1:03.2401-11
21Caroline Myers, Liberty (Wentzville)1:03.4701-04
22Emma Thurman, Kirkwood1:03.6401-18
23Jenny Flores, Marquette1:03.7301-04
24Maya Esparza, Marquette1:04.4401-03
25Emily Murawski, St. Joseph's1:04.6201-18
26Sophia Thompson, Clayton1:05.1612-10
27Isabelle Calabio, Parkway Central1:05.4601-03
28Sammi Allen, Francis Howell1:05.4801-03
29Libby Seitz, Webster Groves1:05.5512-14
30Paige Boucher, Mehlville1:05.6101-09

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKasey Carlson, Walnut Creek Las Lomas, Calif.58.752009
MissouriHaley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.432009
#NameTimeDate
1Abigail Levine, Parkway Central1:04.9501-04
2Alyssa Dennis, Kirkwood1:06.3001-18
3Hailey Benting, Marquette1:07.2601-04
4Sidney Durbin, Eureka1:07.5601-03
5Sophie Fredman, Ladue1:08.2201-03
6Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word1:08.8201-18
7Abby Wampler, Summit1:09.0801-09
8Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West1:10.1101-04
9Sydney Kelsey, Fort Zumwalt North1:10.1201-11
10Emily Martin, Fort Zumwalt West1:11.2501-03
11Lexi McClard, Marquette1:11.3401-03
12Emily Zhang, Parkway Central1:12.1901-03
13Lindsey Lohr, Lafayette1:12.2601-18
14Reese Berry, Parkway West1:12.3701-18
15Lauren Beard, Parkway West1:12.5501-18
15Julie Obertop, Kirkwood1:12.5501-18
16Anna Scott Bauer, MICDS1:12.8901-18
17Chloe Hagemann, Webster Groves1:13.0101-09
18Lucy Maxey, Mehlville1:13.1901-09
19Jenna Howard, Marquette1:13.9601-03
20Lucy Ridings, Pattonville1:14.0101-11
21Laura Bonds, Liberty (Wentzville)1:14.6001-03
22Ellie Guenther, St. Joseph's1:14.7101-18
23Kailah Christie, Lutheran St. Charles1:14.9301-03
24Aubrey McCain, Liberty (Wentzville)1:15.0012-14
25Ava Jansen, Francis Howell1:15.1901-03
26Madigan Kinsey, MICDS1:15.5601-18
27Sarah Jellis, Parkway North1:15.9601-09
28Abbey Bolt, Marquette1:16.7901-03
29Liza Brown, Villa Duchesne1:16.9601-18
30Margot Siener, Webster Groves1:17.4812-14

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAustin Westlake, Texas3:23.102008
MissouriLafayette3:28.662016
#NameTimeDate
1Edwardsville3:34.5111-22
2Kirkwood3:36.3501-18
3Eureka3:37.0001-04
4Marquette3:39.6101-04
5Cor Jesu3:41.1701-04
6Webster Groves3:43.0601-18
7Francis Howell3:45.0301-04
8Lafayette3:45.7201-18
9Parkway Central3:46.1101-18
10Ladue3:46.2301-04
11Fort Zumwalt West3:46.2801-04
12Parkway South3:46.3312-14
13Incarnate Word3:46.5801-04
14St. Joseph's3:49.3601-18
15Timberland3:50.0201-11
16Parkway West3:50.0401-18
17Nerinx Hall3:51.1601-03
18Westminster3:51.4601-04
19Fort Zumwalt East3:56.5601-11
20Villa Duchesne3:58.0701-18
21John Burroughs3:59.6001-03
22Lindbergh3:59.6712-14
23Parkway North4:03.4101-09
24Tolton4:04.6801-03
25Liberty (Wentzville)4:05.8312-14
26Lutheran St. Charles4:09.9801-18
27Mehlville4:10.0201-09
28Borgia4:10.9601-18