Results
Latest 79 Results
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-4 at Granite City-5 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Granite City-4 at Hillsboro, Illinois-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Bunker Hill-2 at Granite City-7 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-5 at Granite City-4 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Marquette-9 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Lafayette-4 - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Civic Memorial-3 at Granite City-6 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Summit-0 at Ladue-9 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Timberland-9 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Granite City-2 at Roxana-7 - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Marquette-6 at Chaminade-3 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Roxana-5 at Granite City-4 - Final | ||
8:30 am | Duchesne-8 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Jerseyville-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | SLUH-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Parkway West-9 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
3:45 pm | Granite City-2 at Collinsville-5 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Marquette-9 at Lafayette-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Chaminade-0 at Ladue-7 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Alton-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Marquette-2 at Ladue-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Highland-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
8:30 am | MICDS Tournament of Champions | ||
4:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Alton Marquette-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Priory-3 at Marquette-6 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East-7 - Final | ||
3:49 pm | Parkway West-1 at Marquette-8 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Willard-5 vs Farmington-1 at Lafayette - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Willard-3 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Lafayette - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Farmington-1 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Lafayette - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Willard-5 at Lafayette-3 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Farmington-5 at Lafayette-4 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-5 at Lafayette-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-3 vs Holt-5 at Summit - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-0 vs Liberty (KC)-5 at Summit - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Holt-5 vs Liberty (KC)-3 at Summit - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-5 at Summit-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Holt-5 at Summit-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-5 at Summit-1 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Blue Springs South-5 at Eureka-0 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Kickapoo-2 at Marquette - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Oakville-3 at Marquette - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kickapoo-0 vs Oakville-5 at Marquette - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 at Marquette-2 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kickapoo-0 at Marquette-5 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-3 at Marquette-5 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Marquette-7 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Alton Marquette-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Waterloo-9 - Final | ||
3:30 am | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Marquette-8 at Eureka-1 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Roxana-7 at Granite City-2 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-9 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-3 vs O'Fallon-2 at Triad - Final | ||
8:30 am | Peoria Christian-0 vs O'Fallon-5 at Triad - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Ladue-6 at Marquette-3 - Final | ||
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-7 at Lafayette-2 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Marquette-9 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-0 at Edwardsville-9 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 vs St. Charles West-2 at McNair Park - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | De Smet-1 at Marquette-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | O'Fallon JV-8 at Granite City-1 - Final | ||
8:30 am | Jerseyville-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Clayton-1 at Ladue-8 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Althoff-0 at Alton Marquette-9 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 vs Greenville-9 at Greenville University - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Ladue-9 at CBC-0 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-6 at Alton-3 - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Eureka-8 at Lafayette-1 - Final | ||
2:30 pm | St. Charles West-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-7 - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Marquette-9 vs SLUH-0 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Triad-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 at North Point-4 - Final | ||
3:30 am | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell Central-9 - Final | ||
3:30 am | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Timberland-9 - Final |