2020-21 Honor Roll



100 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMarion Jones, Thousand Oaks, Calif.11.141992
MissouriAnglerne Annelus, Grandview-KC11.642015
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park11.412004
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Aniyah BrownCardinal Ritter11.7705-27
2Kayelyn TateParkway Central11.9305-28
3Renee RaglinAlton12.0706-03
4Skyye LeeParkway Central12.0805-28
5Brayanna WashingtonCardinal Ritter12.1504-26
6Alaina LesterAlthoff12.2606-10
7Leah ThamesSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley12.2705-15
8A'Laji BradleyTrinity12.3005-22
9Reagan ThomureSullivan12.3205-28
10Chloe DavisParkway North12.3605-22
11Nariah ParksAlthoff12.4306-02
12Macee RiversBelleville West12.4606-03
13Jillian MaysJohn Burroughs12.5605-15
14Sidney MartinHazelwood East12.5705-01
15Kristen HendricksSt. Joseph's12.5805-28
16Charlye MoodyCardinal Ritter12.5905-01
17Chavi FlowersIncarnate Word12.6005-22
18Aaliyah ElliottJohn Burroughs12.6105-27
19Faith GrapperhausTriad12.6405-21
20Keymora HayesCahokia12.6605-25
21Abby VenhausColumbia12.6806-11
22Brianna HowardNormandy12.7005-22
23Janae MaxwellMarion12.7306-11
24Sakoya JohnsonLutheran St. Charles12.7604-03
25Caitlin ConradAlthoff12.7905-25
26Madison SchofieldWestminster12.8105-22
27Kelley LewisBowling Green12.8405-22
27Sasha DaughrityEdwardsville12.8405-26
28Akilah HeffnerTrinity12.8805-15
29Mia SheulenWestminster12.8905-22
30Hannah HiersLindbergh13.0105-01

200 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAllyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist22.522003
MissouriAnglerne Annelus, Grandview-KC23.472015
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park23.322005
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Aniyah BrownCardinal Ritter24.0805-27
2Kayelyn TateParkway Central24.5705-22
3A'Laji BradleyTrinity24.8504-03
4Nnenna OkparaParkway Central24.8705-22
5Brooklyn BradyCardinal Ritter25.2705-27
6Leah ThamesSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley25.4605-21
7Keymora HayesCahokia25.5506-11
8Sydney BurdineTrinity25.5805-22
9Chloe DavisParkway North25.6705-01
10Nariah ParksAlthoff25.6806-02
11Renee RaglinAlton25.6905-21
12Reagan ThomureSullivan25.7505-28
13Sakoya JohnsonLutheran St. Charles25.7704-03
14Abby VenhausColumbia25.9306-11
15Alaina LesterAlthoff25.9805-25
16Chavi FlowersIncarnate Word26.0105-29
17Sydney JonesEast St. Louis26.0205-21
18Benza BarafundiSummit26.0505-28
19Brianna HowardNormandy26.1005-22
20Caitlin ConradAlthoff26.1406-10
20DeAndranay ChismBelleville East26.1406-03
21Kristen HendricksSt. Joseph's26.1705-28
22Markia LampleyEast St. Louis26.3106-11
23Faith GrapperhausTriad26.3205-21
24Charlye MoodyCardinal Ritter26.3804-26
24Kelley LewisBowling Green26.3805-22
25Myah ColemanSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley26.3905-15
26Kayliah MotesLadue26.4204-17
27Safiyah ReedSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley26.4305-05
28Sidney MartinHazelwood East26.5105-01
29Zoe AdemuyiwaLadue26.6105-22
30Christelle BarafundiSummit26.6405-28

400 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMonique Henderson, San Diego Morse50.742000
MissouriAlishea Usery, McCluer South-Berkeley53.552007
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park52.632005
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Cheyenne MelvinSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley56.1705-21
2Nnenna OkparaParkway Central56.2605-22
3Nariah ParksAlthoff57.8906-02
4Kayliah MotesLadue58.1805-22
5Karlie WootenLiberty (Wentzville)58.3005-27
6Erika MellorDe Soto58.3305-22
7Sydney HartoinTriad58.3506-11
8Sydney BurdineTrinity58.7205-22
9Marketa WagnerSummit58.9805-22
10Reagan ThomureSullivan59.3105-28
11Maliah SparksBelleville West59.3306-03
12Olivia ShawMontgomery County59.5305-29
13Madison SlaterLafayette59.7705-22
14A'Laji BradleyTrinity59.7903-19
15Jayda WilliamsMascoutah59.8006-03
16Chelby MelvinSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley59.8103-20
17Sakoya JohnsonLutheran St. Charles59.9503-19
17Zora WilliamsFrancis Howell59.9505-22
17Josie BakerKirkwood59.9505-22
18Mercedes SchroerO'Fallon Christian1:00.0005-21
19Camryn HubbardPattonville1:00.2005-22
20Kristin BookerCardinal Ritter1:00.3205-15
21Elizabeth GiraMICDS1:00.3805-22
22Sidney MartinHazelwood East1:00.4005-22
23Aniyah BrownCardinal Ritter1:00.4204-03
24Kiley KukanWinfield1:00.4305-22
25Mia ReedWashington1:01.0805-07
26Caroleigh BerkemeyerFarmington1:01.1005-22
27Chavi FlowersIncarnate Word1:01.2605-01
28Lauren NicholsHillsboro1:01.3005-15
29Ella CoppingerUnion1:01.3505-03
30Breanna BusateriTimberland1:01.6305-15

800 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAmy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, Calif.2:02.042011
MissouriSamantha Levin, Ladue2:06.742011
IllinoisCourtney Clayton, Rockton Hononegah2:07.052013
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Mia ReedWashington2:15.5705-22
2Kylie GoldfarbJohn Burroughs2:15.6005-22
3Savannah LesherEureka2:15.7605-22
4Leah KleekampEureka2:15.8205-22
5Cheyenne MelvinSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley2:16.2904-10
6Keilah WilkesPattonville2:17.0905-22
7Virginia SchulteLadue2:18.2005-27
8Macy SchelpLutheran South2:18.3505-28
9Jasmyn DouglasRepublic2:19.2505-27
10Madelyn GrayFort Zumwalt South2:19.5805-07
11Julia RayMICDS2:19.8305-07
12Lily JacksonSt. Charles West2:20.5005-28
13Elyssa ToalIncarnate Word2:21.4205-29
14Marisa JacknewitzNerinx Hall2:21.5505-22
15Grace TysonLafayette2:21.6804-10
16Kristen EssBreese Central2:21.8206-04
17Cami CrouchNerinx Hall2:22.4604-24
18Zoe RiggsWright City2:23.4205-29
19Luciana MedinaNerinx Hall2:24.0105-15
20Eden ToalIncarnate Word2:24.1905-29
21Elizabeth WagnerJohn Burroughs2:24.3505-15
22Karlie WootenLiberty (Wentzville)2:24.3605-07
23Josie BakerKirkwood2:24.7004-24
24Jaclyn SexauerTolton2:25.0705-28
25Erika MellorDe Soto2:25.1805-15
26Tabitha BevanParkway North2:25.3205-01
27Kaitlyn HatleyFather McGivney2:25.4406-10
28Alayna SparrFarmington2:25.4605-15
29Claire PelchmanSummit2:26.3505-15
30Kaitlyn LoyetEdwardsville2:26.4805-26

1600 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAlexa Efraimson, Camas, Wash.4:33.292014
MissouriHannah Long, Eureka4:40.152015
IllinoisKayla Beattie, Woodstock4:43.652011
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Mia ReedWashington5:00.4205-22
2Julia RayMICDS5:01.5705-07
3Macy SchelpLutheran South5:02.6005-07
4Grace TysonLafayette5:02.6703-27
5Ally KrugerLiberty (Wentzville)5:03.0205-22
6Emily SippParkway West5:03.3204-10
7Kylie GoldfarbJohn Burroughs5:03.7205-27
8Madelyn GrayFort Zumwalt South5:05.1605-22
9Tabitha BevanParkway North5:05.9104-10
10Riley KnoyleEdwardsville5:08.9806-12
11Cami CrouchNerinx Hall5:09.7504-24
12Sarah HickenbothamKirkwood5:10.5604-10
13Savannah LesherEureka5:10.8805-05
14Lily JacksonSt. Charles West5:11.9505-01
15Hope WareLafayette5:12.6705-15
16Elissa BarnardLafayette5:12.7604-17
17Anna LombardoEureka5:12.8404-10
18Kennedy WhitakerParkway West5:13.2004-10
19Frances LunaCor Jesu5:13.3105-28
20Leah KleekampEureka5:13.3304-24
21Isabella MarcumFox5:14.1105-27
22Marisa JacknewitzNerinx Hall5:15.8905-01
23Ryley PoseyNorthwest Cedar Hill5:16.5004-10
24Karley WheelerNorthwest Cedar Hill5:16.5304-10
25Julia DonnellyWashington5:17.8405-15
26Zoe RiggsWright City5:18.3405-29
27Blair LobdellLafayette5:18.4304-10
28Lyric FordMontgomery County5:20.6505-22
29Maya LuekingEdwardsville5:22.3905-26
30Eris NelsonAlthoff5:23.2906-10

3200 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKatelyn Touhy, Thiells North Rockland, N.Y.9:47.882018
MissouriTaylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve10:19.152014
IllinoisKayla Beattie, Woodstock9:56.962011
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Grace TysonLafayette10:41.0805-27
2Julia RayMICDS10:41.1205-27
3Ally KrugerLiberty (Wentzville)10:48.4505-27
4Macy SchelpLutheran South10:56.9405-28
5Cami CrouchNerinx Hall10:59.4105-28
6Frances LunaCor Jesu11:00.9905-28
7Isabella MarcumFox11:06.3005-27
8Lily JacksonSt. Charles West11:06.3405-28
9Emily SippParkway West11:11.1305-22
10Elissa BarnardLafayette11:15.1305-22
11Kylie GoldfarbJohn Burroughs11:19.2104-10
12Hope WareLafayette11:22.2004-17
13Julia MonsonO'Fallon11:26.1406-03
14Eris NelsonAlthoff11:26.5306-10
15Katie ReedLafayette11:28.0305-05
16Kayla VoelkerEureka11:31.3105-05
17Merrick HoelUniversity City11:35.5505-28
18Alyssa ElliottBelleville West11:40.4905-05
19Mekayla GibsonOwensville11:41.2005-29
20Amelia UthlautHermann11:41.3205-29
21Dari WhiteFestus11:41.6505-15
22Blair LobdellLafayette11:41.8505-05
23Olivia AndrewsTolton11:43.1505-28
24Emma McIntyreNew Haven11:45.9705-21
25Kayla VogelsangDe Soto11:46.5805-15
26Riley NoonanMICDS11:46.7805-15
27Anna LombardoEureka11:46.9205-05
28Julia DonnellyWashington11:47.0405-07
29Malia RodgersMontgomery County11:48.9905-29
30Corinne SpetnagelJohn Burroughs11:49.2205-15

100 hurdles
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVashti Thomas, San Jose Mount Pleasant, Calif.13.032007
MissouriMakeatha Cooper, Grandview-KC13.852003
IllinoisDawn Harper, East St. Louis13.542001
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Maya AndersonMICDS14.0205-27
2Macee RiversBelleville West14.0606-12
3Genesis DixonKirkwood14.2405-27
4Chelby MelvinSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley14.3704-10
5Brooke MooreTrinity14.3905-28
6Janaysia ByrdBelleville West14.6106-03
7Akilah HeffnerTrinity14.8905-28
8Alexis BellamyMICDS15.0005-27
9Kate CandrlOwensville15.1305-29
10Aaliyah ElliottJohn Burroughs15.1405-27
11Renee FinkeMontgomery County15.2805-29
12Vashanti ReynoldsCahokia15.3505-25
13Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan15.3805-27
14Ingrid FigasWashington15.3905-27
15Alexis TaylorCardinal Ritter15.4005-22
16Sydney JuszczykTrinity15.5205-28
17Aliyah AdamsTimberland15.5305-27
18Maya WrightHillsboro15.7205-22
19Ella CoppingerUnion15.7805-03
20Alexis LayPacific15.8005-03
21Isabella DuggerCivic Memorial15.8806-04
22Megan WeilmuensterFreeburg16.2506-03
23Morgan GratzaWashington16.3304-17
24Lyriq RayHazelwood Central16.3805-15
25Eve SheltonLiberty (Wentzville)16.4305-15
26Meghan HalsteadLindbergh16.6305-05
27Triniti DouglasFort Zumwalt South16.6705-07
28Jill HeathDe Soto16.7405-15
28Mia OellermannSt. Charles16.7405-15
29Ella ShyFestus16.7605-15
30Kate EdelenMarquette16.9605-05

300 hurdles
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, Calif.39.982001
MissouriJasmine Barge, McCluer North41.792014
IllinoisShalina Clarke, Evanston40.612005
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Chelby MelvinSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley43.2305-21
2Maya AndersonMICDS44.5405-27
3Genesis DixonKirkwood45.2005-22
4Skyye LeeParkway Central45.5305-22
5Kate CandrlOwensville45.6105-03
6Hannah WallaceCardinal Ritter45.7405-22
7Haley BellamyMcCluer North46.0505-15
8Aliyah AdamsTimberland46.1305-27
9Eve SheltonLiberty (Wentzville)46.2505-27
10Kaitlyn RagsdaleRepublic46.2805-27
11Meghan HalsteadLindbergh46.6205-22
12Lyriq RayHazelwood Central46.7005-22
13Janaysia ByrdBelleville West46.7705-19
14Vashanti ReynoldsCahokia46.8305-19
15Ella CoppingerUnion47.0905-28
16Amani JonesFrancis Howell North47.4605-07
17Brianna GrahamEast St. Louis47.6105-26
18Mia OellermannSt. Charles47.6905-22
19Camille BullockSt. James47.9205-29
20Megan WeilmuensterFreeburg47.9906-03
21Maya WrightHillsboro48.0205-28
22Alexis BellamyMICDS48.2504-26
23Alexis LayPacific48.3005-28
24Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan48.4105-22
25Kayla EdwardsTriad48.4206-04
26Elizabeth RiggsWright City48.6505-29
27Jessica ParsonsParkway Central49.0905-05
28Maggie BokerGrandview49.2805-15
29Ingrid FigasWashington49.3105-07
30Jill HeathDe Soto49.4305-28

400 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLong Beach Poly, Calif.44.502004
MissouriMcCluer South-Berkeley47.192014
IllinoisFrankford Lincoln-Way East46.042014
#SchoolTimeDate
1Cardinal Ritter48.3505-22
2Belleville West48.3806-12
3Nashville49.8706-10
4STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley49.9305-15
5Cahokia49.9406-11
6East St. Louis50.1006-11
6Trinity50.1005-22
7Summit50.1305-22
8Lutheran South50.2305-22
9Hazelwood Central50.3405-22
10Fort Zumwalt South50.4305-22
11Bowling Green50.4405-22
12Eureka50.4505-22
13John Burroughs50.7305-15
14Kirkwood50.7905-27
15Mascoutah50.8506-03
16Incarnate Word51.1405-29
17Ladue51.2005-22
18McCluer North51.3105-22
19Parkway North51.4305-22
20St. Dominic51.4405-22
21Marion51.8305-25
22Festus51.8905-15
23Belleville East51.9805-08
23O'Fallon51.9805-26
24Miller Career52.0405-22
25Edwardsville52.0705-26
26Lindbergh52.0805-05
27Dupo52.1306-10
28Troy Buchanan52.2005-05
29Cor Jesu52.3205-15
30Timberland52.4004-03

800 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLong Beach Poly, Calif.1:33.872004
MissouriHazelwood Central1:37.852017
IllinoisFrankfort Lincoln-Way East1:36.862013
#SchoolTimeDate
1Cardinal Ritter1:39.9305-27
2STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley1:40.1605-05
3Parkway Central1:40.8705-22
4Summit1:43.5105-22
5Trinity1:44.3204-03
6Nashville1:45.4206-10
7Belleville West1:45.5106-12
8East St. Louis1:45.9105-19
9Ladue1:46.3605-27
10Marion1:46.6006-11
11Francis Howell1:46.6205-15
12Bowling Green1:46.6805-22
13Eureka1:46.7405-22
14St. Dominic1:47.4205-22
15De Soto1:47.4905-22
16Lafayette1:47.7605-15
17Hazelwood Central1:48.5005-22
18Kirkwood1:48.6005-15
19Mascoutah1:48.7305-19
20Festus1:48.8605-22
21Fort Zumwalt South1:49.7105-07
22John Burroughs1:49.8305-07
23Hermann1:49.9405-29
24Lutheran South1:50.1305-15
25Cor Jesu1:50.5005-15
26Edwardsville1:51.1005-26
27Althoff1:51.1806-10
28Grandview1:51.5005-21
29Owensville1:51.5105-29
30Sullivan1:51.6705-03

1600 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLong Beach Poly, Calif.3:35.492004
MissouriMcCluer South-Berkeley3:45.782007
IllinoisEast St. Louis Lincoln3:45.141984
#SchoolTimeDate
1Cardinal Ritter3:59.5405-27
2STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley4:00.7605-21
3Eureka4:03.0605-22
4Liberty (Wentzville)4:03.2305-22
5John Burroughs4:04.0705-22
6MICDS4:04.2105-22
7Parkway Central4:04.3105-22
8Farmington4:05.8905-22
9Ladue4:06.1705-22
10Kirkwood4:08.1205-22
11Pattonville4:08.9205-01
12Belleville West4:09.3606-12
13Nerinx Hall4:09.4705-22
14Hillsboro4:09.9705-22
15Westminster4:10.1205-29
16Summit4:10.1405-22
17Lafayette4:10.5505-15
18Seckman4:11.2305-22
19Northwest Cedar Hill4:11.5305-22
20Montgomery County4:12.3205-22
21Triad4:12.6406-11
22De Soto4:12.6805-15
23East St. Louis4:12.7305-19
24Lutheran South4:13.9805-15
25Mascoutah4:14.2405-14
26Althoff4:14.7106-10
27Union4:15.4505-28
28Edwardsville4:15.5105-26
29Trinity4:15.6605-22
30Cahokia4:16.8106-03

3200 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrosse Pointe South, Mich.8:48.292012
MissouriParkway Central9:06.892009
IllinoisWheaton Warrenville South8:59.032012
#SchoolTimeDate
1Edwardsville9:32.1506-12
2Nerinx Hall9:34.0305-28
3Lafayette9:35.7705-22
4Eureka9:36.5605-22
5Pattonville9:37.4905-22
6Farmington9:38.7805-22
7Liberty (Wentzville)9:41.1705-22
8John Burroughs9:42.1605-27
9Triad9:44.9606-04
10Timberland9:46.9405-22
11Kirkwood9:53.6105-22
12Summit9:53.8205-22
13Parkway West9:57.9905-05
14Northwest Cedar Hill10:00.5305-22
15O'Fallon10:02.5206-03
16Mascoutah10:05.0805-19
17Lindbergh10:06.1105-15
18Fort Zumwalt South10:07.9605-07
19Belleville East10:08.9305-26
20Hermann10:09.6305-22
21MICDS10:12.5605-22
22Carbondale10:15.3106-03
23Roxana10:15.8406-04
24Parkway North10:17.6805-22
25Union10:23.4005-28
26Cor Jesu10:23.9205-01
27Herculaneum10:25.5105-29
28Fort Zumwalt West10:28.7505-15
29St. Joseph's10:29.5805-15
30Webster Groves10:29.7505-01

High jump
RecordNameMetersYear
NationalVashti Cunningham, Las Vegas Bishop Gorman2016
MissouriCarlie Queen, Summit Christian2017
IllinoisJelena Rowe, Chicago Heights Bloom Trail2017
#NameSchoolMetersDate
1Eliza MaupinWebster Groves1.7205-27
2Mason MeinershagenOakville1.7005-27
3Linzy WilliamsFrancis Howell1.6805-27
3Renee FinkeMontgomery County1.6805-29
3Faith AtkinsMcCluer North1.6805-05
4Hannah WallaceCardinal Ritter1.6705-22
5Molly GrohmannWaterloo1.6506-03
6Kaci PapinHillsboro, Illinois1.6406-11
7Hannah SechrestWood River1.6304-21
7Morgan AhleBreese Central1.6305-06
8Laney SmithJefferson1.6105-21
9Sophia DubisWindsor (Imperial)1.5805-28
9Liana JonesMetro1.5805-22
10Maya AndersonMICDS1.5705-22
10Cassidy HergetHillsboro1.5705-15
10Mya MinorOakville1.5705-22
10Morgan GratzaWashington1.5705-22
10Amani HendricksMICDS1.5704-27
10Carly GuinnLitchfield1.5706-02
11Ella CoppingerUnion1.5605-28
12Haley WangelinBelleville West1.5506-03
12Lauren HoffmanFort Zumwalt West1.5505-05
13Lydia HadowskyHighland1.5406-04
14Harper MillerParkway Central1.5305-05
14Kyla AllenJefferson1.5305-08
15Jade RothFarmington1.5205-22
15Alexis BellamyMICDS1.5205-07
15Liberty ColemanPark Hills Central1.5205-15
15Karlie WootenLiberty (Wentzville)1.5205-07
15Emma VanHiseNashville1.5206-02
15Kate EdelenMarquette1.5205-05
15Addison ErushaCor Jesu1.5205-22
15Mikiyah StilesHazelwood Central1.5205-15
15Faith GrapperhausTriad1.5205-14
16Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan1.5004-03
16Annelise BeckMascoutah1.5006-11
16Elaina MaurerFort Zumwalt North1.5005-07
16Toni PattersonLiberty (Wentzville)1.5004-03
16Jordan StaffordBowling Green1.5005-22
17Blaike KnolhoffCentralia, Illinois1.4705-25
17Anna Belle WakelandGrandview1.4703-24
17Marina CasaregolaLindbergh1.4705-01
17Faith ToddFrancis Howell North1.4705-07
17Kalei EdsonCentralia, Illinois1.4705-25
17Savannah MaierFort Zumwalt North1.4705-07
17Dallas JenkinsEdwardsville1.4705-26
17Maya WrightHillsboro1.4705-15
17Hailey BaughNashville1.4706-02
17Sarah DavisO'Fallon1.4705-26
17Hannah MyersSt. Charles West1.4705-01
17Nia WhitleyLadue1.4705-01
17Chavi FlowersIncarnate Word1.4705-22
17Briley EngramMarion1.4705-25
18Lilly CawveyTriad1.4505-27
18Katherine AngellOwensville1.4505-03
18Lexie TrexlerJerseyville1.4505-27
18Keyao SongWhitfield1.4505-01
18Ella GehlertOwensville1.4505-03
18Abby WrightSt. Dominic1.4505-15
18Heidi HartwigDuchesne1.4505-15
19Ella McDonnellMascoutah1.4305-08
20Rachel HamiltonMascoutah1.4205-05
20Allison RobertsSummit1.4205-05
20Emma WilliamsMascoutah1.4205-05
20Alexandra EtchasonParkway West1.4205-05
20Sayva PhillipsWestminster1.4205-01
20Caverly OatesMarion1.4205-25
20Jiyah OwensParkway Central1.4205-05
21Makenzie MelvinBelleville West1.4105-08
22Abigail PetersonSullivan1.4005-03
22Julia StinnettLafayette1.4004-10
22Mallory HancockSt. James1.4005-03
22Alivia ZeierSt. Charles West1.4005-15
22Courtney BoehmTimberland1.4004-03
23Lauren PatrickSummit1.3705-05
23Jacqueline EilermanCor Jesu1.3705-15
23Cami ThomasLindbergh1.3705-05
23Kurstiana SachanVandalia1.3705-25
23Jewel GaribaldiLindbergh1.3705-01
23Janiyah BrownEast St. Louis1.3705-26
24Margaret BoschertDuchesne1.3503-19
24Alaina ScottNew Haven1.3505-03
24Brooke JunkerMascoutah1.3505-27
24Catharyn RydenLutheran North1.3505-01
24Sydney SilversOwensville1.3505-03
24Alex TurnerJohn Burroughs1.3505-01
24Nadiah ThamesSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley1.3503-20
25Morgan HookerKirkwood1.3205-05
25Kendall BarnettNerinx Hall1.3205-01
25Erica KnollParkway South1.3205-01
25Taylor MillerO'Fallon1.3205-26
25Emmasue EberhardtHerculaneum1.3205-15
25Megan GlasgowKirkwood1.3205-01
26Lauren MaasHighland1.3005-27
26Karla BurgettKirkwood1.3004-10
26Sophia SchraderParkway North1.3004-10
27Kenadi HebelAlthoff1.2705-25
27Zayleah DavisCahokia1.2705-25
27Lily BraaschLitchfield1.2705-25
27Emily NuttallEdwardsville1.2705-26
28Zion WaddellMascoutah1.2605-08
29Norah KramerLutheran South1.2505-01
29Casey BakerNew Haven1.2505-03
30Armoni GlennEast St. Louis1.2105-08

Pole vault
RecordNameMetersYear
NationalRachel Baxter, Anaheim Canyon, Calif.2017
MissouriKhristen Bryant, Columbia Independent2017
IllinoisLindsey Murray, Harrisburg2014
#NameSchoolMetersDate
1Mason MeinershagenOakville3.8905-27
2Samantha FischerLadue3.7305-05
3Kate CandrlOwensville3.5505-03
4Sophia SchraderParkway North3.4005-28
4Mary O'BrienJohn Burroughs3.4005-27
4Skylar PrescottSt. Dominic3.4005-28
5Olivia LeeMascoutah3.3906-11
6Katarina SchneiderMascoutah3.3506-03
7Claire MearaTimberland3.3305-27
8Morgan NoyesTriad3.2005-05
8Ashley GrothausSummit3.2005-05
9Heidi HartwigDuchesne3.1705-21
9Alaina ScottNew Haven3.1705-21
10Ellison NicholsSt. Charles West3.1405-22
11Faith SchmidtCor Jesu3.1205-28
11Natalie MinerUnion3.1205-28
11Ella ShyFestus3.1205-28
12Marissa CooperSt. Vincent3.1005-21
13El ReaganMontgomery County3.0705-29
14Galina KnyshLafayette3.0505-22
14Sydney AdamsLadue3.0505-01
15Audrey MahoneyMICDS3.0304-16
16Marina CasaregolaLindbergh3.0005-05
17Jessica JuddTimberland2.9203-27
18Liberty ColemanPark Hills Central2.9005-22
19Elizabeth RothweilerDuchesne2.8805-08
20Shelby SchuttHermann2.8605-29
21Kylie ScottLindbergh2.7505-01
21Carson LemonLitchfield2.7505-24
22Ella KroeterWashington2.7405-07
22Sophie NolenFestus2.7405-15
22Katelynne JonesNorth County2.7405-15
23Bella MillerO'Fallon2.7305-26
24Mia LedbetterOrchard Farm2.7105-29
24Natalie GuehneBorgia2.7105-22
25Grace BurlageMarquette2.7005-05
25Julia StinnettLafayette2.7005-05
25Peyton MelsonEureka2.7005-05
26Emily LowisPiasa Southwestern2.6706-04
27Emma StambergerEureka2.6504-10
28Grace FarisNew Haven2.6004-29
29Kendall BarnettNerinx Hall2.5905-15
29Lydia HadowskyHighland2.5905-05
29Abbigail RogersFestus2.5904-30
29Patricia RolwesAffton2.5905-15
29Erin HulbertOrchard Farm2.5905-22
30Abagail MooneySilex2.5405-22

Long jump
RecordNameMetersYear
NationalKathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke County, N.C.1976
MissouriFelecia Allen, Riverview Gardens1986
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park2005
#NameSchoolMetersDate
1Aaliyah ElliottJohn Burroughs5.7205-27
2Genesis DixonKirkwood5.6705-01
3Haley BellamyMcCluer North5.6405-15
4Akilah HeffnerTrinity5.6005-22
5Abby VenhausColumbia5.5306-11
6Ellie LoweMascoutah5.5105-27
7Kylie GormannCentralia, Illinois5.4706-03
8Janaysia ByrdBelleville West5.4404-17
8Nyla AdamsRitenour5.4405-22
9Amani HendricksMICDS5.4205-22
9Aliyah AdamsTimberland5.4205-22
10Mikiyah StilesHazelwood Central5.4105-22
11Laila SearcyBelleville West5.3505-26
12Elizabeth SaitzLutheran South5.3105-22
13Mason MeinershagenOakville5.2705-22
14Janiyah BrownEast St. Louis5.2505-21
15Alaina LesterAlthoff5.2405-25
16Keymora HayesCahokia5.2005-25
17Morgan AhleBreese Central5.1706-11
18Jessica ParsonsParkway Central5.1305-22
19Hannah SechrestWood River5.1005-05
19Brooke MooreTrinity5.1003-19
20Kasie OrfBowling Green5.0805-22
20Stephany LathamDe Soto5.0804-30
20Eliza MaupinWebster Groves5.0805-01
21Barrett JacksonSummit5.0205-22
22Na'Zariah JamesBelleville East5.0105-26
23Katelin HertelLindbergh5.0004-10
23Krista MillerHillsboro5.0005-22
24Laney SmithJefferson4.9905-15
25Sammy HentrichAlton Marquette4.9706-10
26Grace CarterAlton4.9505-08
27Ateshia TurnerRosati-Kain4.9205-29
28Ingrid FigasWashington4.9005-07
29Vada MooreSt. Clair4.8905-29
30Morgan NoyesTriad4.8805-05
30Bailey WilliamsMarion4.8805-25
30Mya GrimesMetro4.8805-29

Triple jump
RecordNameMetersYear
NationalYchlindria Spears, Luling, Texas2001
MissouriDiamond Riley, Ritenour2018
IllinoisJaimie Robinson, Homewood-Flossmoor2017
#NameSchoolMetersDate
1Brooke MooreTrinity12.1605-28
2Hannah WallaceCardinal Ritter11.5305-22
3Kylie GormannCentralia, Illinois11.2705-25
4Lauren HoffmanFort Zumwalt West11.2405-22
5Mikiyah StilesHazelwood Central11.2305-22
6Benza BarafundiSummit11.1505-28
7Alexis TaylorCardinal Ritter11.1005-22
8Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan10.9805-27
9Nyla AdamsRitenour10.9705-15
10Janiyah BrownEast St. Louis10.9206-04
11Sydney JuszczykTrinity10.8705-22
12Krista MillerHillsboro10.7705-22
13Kiley KukanWinfield10.7405-29
14Amani HendricksMICDS10.7004-26
15Laney SmithJefferson10.6005-21
16Katelin HertelLindbergh10.5805-05
17Sophia SchraderParkway North10.5605-28
18Bella MillerO'Fallon10.5005-26
19Megan FlynnLutheran South10.4905-15
20Na'Zariah JamesBelleville East10.4605-26
21Megan GerloffHermann10.4305-22
22Madison HancockMascoutah10.3804-14
23Martina MarroniOrchard Farm10.3705-22
24Renee FinkeMontgomery County10.3605-29
24Rita ThoroughmanSilex10.3605-22
25Alexis BellamyMICDS10.2005-07
26Grace McGinnisSummit10.1905-15
27Jiyah OwensParkway Central10.1605-22
28Stephany LathamDe Soto10.1505-15
29Mya GrimesMetro10.1105-29
30Vada MooreSt. Clair10.0605-03

Shot put
RecordNameMetersYear
NationalAlyssa Wilson, Toms River, N.J.2017
MissouriSophia Rivera, Brentwood2015
IllinoisKathleen Young, Warrensburg-Latham2016
#NameSchoolMetersDate
1Jayden UlrichWood River15.8205-14
2Taylor KesnerHighland12.4506-04
3J'dyn GreenTimberland12.2805-15
4Kylie LinsonTroy Buchanan11.9403-27
5Maryiah MenicucciMarion11.8506-03
6Kaylyn PowersHermann11.8205-03
7Madyson SwopeCarbondale11.7606-11
8Elizabeth BaileyEureka11.6705-22
9Emilia LabruyereTimberland11.6305-22
9Kennedy EggeringFrancis Howell Central11.6305-15
10Desire PooleEast St. Louis11.4106-04
11Zoe Carter-konateMICDS11.3905-27
12Anaya DavisAlthoff11.2906-10
13Jacqueline BownesEast St. Louis11.2805-26
14Adrianna KennedyTroy Buchanan11.2404-03
14Tatum WilsonPattonville11.2405-27
15Emily SchoenGillespie11.1606-10
16Kayla Roberts-DayFestus11.0805-22
17Brianna MarkusBreese Central11.0206-11
17Jaiden PowellUnion11.0205-03
18Ella BertramValle Catholic10.9705-22
19Catryn CattoorJefferson10.9305-21
20Kyrah AndersonSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley10.9005-05
21Ashley RusthovenFort Zumwalt East10.8905-22
22Adrianna ToranNotre Dame10.7705-29
23Nalani HunterFox10.7605-22
24Elizabeth WoodruffMascoutah10.6605-05
25Josie HapackHighland10.6405-05
26Hanna BurchSt. Pius X10.5705-15
26Laura HewittAlton Marquette10.5706-02
27Delesia ScottCardinal Ritter10.5205-22
28Riely WardVandalia10.4605-25
29Kamryn PargoHancock10.3805-29
30Allyson HollrahHermann10.3705-03
30Hailey GengeHillsboro10.3705-15

Discus
RecordNameMetersYear
NationalShelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy, Texas2012
MissouriMakayla Kelby, Lee's Summit West2018
IllinoisKelsey Card, Carlinville2010
#NameSchoolMetersDate
1Jayden UlrichWood River51.2505-26
2Elizabeth BaileyEureka43.0305-27
3Kaylyn PowersHermann40.0605-03
4Taylor KesnerHighland40.0306-04
5Lizzy VermillonNorthwest Cedar Hill39.1305-27
6Desire PooleEast St. Louis38.9405-19
7J'dyn GreenTimberland37.9004-03
8Josie HapackHighland37.8004-19
9Catryn CattoorJefferson37.4705-15
10Elizabeth WoodruffMascoutah37.1904-14
11Kaitlyn MorningstarEdwardsville36.9206-03
12Campbell KingHolt36.8205-01
13Jaiden PowellUnion36.5905-03
14Emilia LabruyereTimberland36.4505-15
15Gabby SayeEdwardsville35.9205-26
16Madyson SwopeCarbondale35.6206-11
17Maryiah MenicucciMarion34.9205-25
18Jacqueline BownesEast St. Louis34.6805-26
19Jaiden HodgesSullivan34.6705-28
20Tatum WilsonPattonville34.3005-15
21Andrea KorteBowling Green34.0305-22
22Sloane ElamFarmington34.0105-28
23Jlynn HumphreyTroy Buchanan33.9005-27
24Emily TiefenbrunnOwensville33.5505-03
25Jasmin RaynerJohn Burroughs33.2905-15
26Molly GearhartGrandview32.6205-08
27Olivia SmithLutheran North32.4505-11
28Adrianna ToranNotre Dame32.3405-29
29Ashley GrothausSummit31.8405-28
30Karen WillaredtGranite City31.5605-05

Javelin
RecordNameMetersYear
NationalMadison Wiltrout, Connellsville, Pa.2015
MissouriJordan Sanders, Kickapoo2017
#NameSchoolMetersDate
1Julia CrenshawFort Zumwalt West49.8205-22
2Sydney JuszczykTrinity46.2705-28
3Elizabeth BaileyEureka43.6505-05
4Hannah JansenWebster Groves41.5505-15
5Trista GrobeDe Soto41.2505-22
6Bailey BroemmerTimberland41.0704-21
7Jocelyn CunninghamFarmington41.0605-28
8Haylee ChandlerBowling Green38.0005-22
9Evelyn RolandHillsboro37.9005-22
10Lucy StokesWhitfield37.0705-01
11Alexi SanchezNorthwest Cedar Hill36.9705-05
12Katherine BollingerLafayette36.8005-22
13Avery BespalkoLadue35.9205-05
14Elizabeth SinnottBorgia35.7405-22
15Alexis MillerSummit34.9505-22
16Morgan GratzaWashington34.8705-07
17Madeline RowaldFort Zumwalt East34.2705-28
18Kendall KlewerWinfield33.9305-22
19Kaylee RampaniSt. Clair33.7505-03
20Lindy FrenchLutheran South33.6805-15
21Emma LawsonWindsor (Imperial)33.4204-30
22Sarah SammonWebster Groves32.8904-24
23Jill HeathDe Soto32.7304-30
24Ali BurkemperFort Zumwalt North31.7005-01
25Ciara McDonaldFestus31.3004-30
26Ellie BiedensteinCor Jesu31.1605-15
27Aria McMillinPrincipia30.6405-21
27Jasmine HarrisPattonville30.6405-01
28Bella SchreiberKirkwood30.5005-01
29Jadyn WallisParkway Central30.4205-05
30Andrea HudsonMetro30.3405-22