2021-22 Honor Roll



100 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMarion Jones, Thousand Oaks, Calif.11.141992
MissouriAnglerne Annelus, Grandview-KC11.642015
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park11.412004
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Aniyah BrownCardinal Ritter11.4105-28
2A'Laji BradleyPattonville11.7905-28
3Renee RaglinAlton11.8105-20
4Kayelyn TateParkway Central11.8304-30
5Alexis TaylorCardinal Ritter11.8505-28
6Chavi FlowersIncarnate Word11.8805-28
7Alia VandenBrinkMedicine and Bioscience11.9805-28
8Leah ThamesSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley12.0105-28
9Aaliyah ElliottJohn Burroughs12.0305-28
10Takia TillerBelleville East12.0405-20
11Kayda AustinCahokia12.0705-20
12Chloe DavisParkway North12.1404-30
13Brianna HowardNormandy12.1705-28
14Brooklyn BradyCardinal Ritter12.1805-28
15Brooke MooreWestminster12.2105-28
16Mekhila SandersClayton12.2605-14
17Alaina LesterAlthoff12.3205-20
18Kristen HendricksSt. Joseph's12.3705-28
19Nnenna OkparaParkway Central12.3904-22
20Kyndall SpainCardinal Ritter12.4905-07
21Gabrielle TuckerTimberland12.5005-14
22Sarai BrownHazelwood Central12.5105-14
23Kasie OrfBowling Green12.5205-14
24Charlye MoodyCardinal Ritter12.5304-02
25Genesis DixonKirkwood12.5404-22
26Kamaree PollardMount Vernon, Illinois12.5505-20
27Mackenzie ScullyKirkwood12.5705-14
28Alyssa AndersonNorth Point12.6305-14
29DeAndranay ChismBelleville East12.6404-01
30Antasia BuffordHazelwood Central12.6805-14
30Abby VenhausColumbia12.6805-12

200 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAllyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist22.522003
MissouriAnglerne Annelus, Grandview-KC23.472015
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park23.322005
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Aniyah BrownCardinal Ritter23.3705-28
2A'Laji BradleyPattonville23.9304-23
3Charlye MoodyCardinal Ritter24.2705-28
4Kayelyn TateParkway Central24.4504-30
5Leah ThamesSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley24.5205-28
6Nnenna OkparaParkway Central24.6005-28
7Chavi FlowersIncarnate Word24.7905-28
8Sydney BurdineWestminster24.9505-14
9DeAndranay ChismBelleville East24.9804-23
10Jordyn BuckleyMcCluer North25.0205-28
11Takia TillerBelleville East25.1104-23
12Kayda AustinCahokia25.1305-07
13Kayliah MotesLadue25.1504-30
14Alia VandenBrinkMedicine and Bioscience25.2904-30
15Renee RaglinAlton25.3005-04
16Chloe DavisParkway North25.4205-28
17Myah ColemanSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley25.4604-23
18Christelle BarafundiSummit25.5704-23
19Cierra SmithGrandview25.6505-28
20Brooklyn BradyCardinal Ritter25.6704-23
20Alaina LesterAlthoff25.6705-12
20Sarai BrownHazelwood Central25.6705-23
21Keymora HayesCahokia25.6905-12
22Brianna HowardNormandy25.7605-28
23Margaret WrigleyJefferson25.8705-14
24Kyndall SpainCardinal Ritter25.9604-16
25Mekhila SandersClayton26.0105-14
26Alyssa AndersonNorth Point26.0705-14
27Zoe AdemuyiwaLadue26.1505-23
28Kamaree PollardMount Vernon, Illinois26.2105-12
29Mychael GreenParkway Central26.3504-22
30Antasia BuffordHazelwood Central26.3805-14

400 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMonique Henderson, San Diego Morse50.742000
MissouriAlishea Usery, McCluer South-Berkeley53.552007
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park52.632005
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Nnenna OkparaParkway Central55.3005-23
2A'Laji BradleyPattonville55.3505-28
3Charlye MoodyCardinal Ritter56.4705-28
4Kayliah MotesLadue56.5605-23
5Sydney BurdineWestminster56.9404-23
6Karlie WootenLiberty (Wentzville)57.3105-14
7Aniyah BrownCardinal Ritter57.7104-16
8Elle NorthLutheran St. Charles58.1605-28
9Neveah BryantCardinal Ritter58.4705-23
10Mychael GreenParkway Central58.8505-28
11Ja Breah LiddellMount Vernon, Illinois58.9605-12
12Jordyn BuckleyMcCluer North59.2605-23
13Luciana MedinaNerinx Hall59.3305-23
14Hailey TuckerCahokia59.5405-12
15Avery BrownLafayette59.6005-06
16Maliah SparksBelleville West59.7705-04
17Olivia ShawMontgomery County59.8005-21
18Chavi FlowersHazelwood East59.8604-23
19Alyssa AndersonNorth Point59.8805-23
20Karina GriffinLadue59.9405-23
21Jayda WilliamsMascoutah1:00.1005-12
22Elizabeth SaitzLutheran South1:00.1804-29
23Madelyn MarschelWarrenton1:00.6005-14
24Lilly EarleyFarmington1:00.6305-14
25Sidney BuettnerHillsboro1:00.6505-23
26Joshlyn TroupeMarquette1:00.6705-14
27Grace McGinnisSummit1:00.7505-23
28Angela WardSeckman1:00.8905-14
29Rayonna HoustonCardinal Ritter1:00.9105-07
30Elissa BarnardLafayette1:01.0005-06

800 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAmy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, Calif.2:02.042011
MissouriSamantha Levin, Ladue2:06.742011
IllinoisCourtney Clayton, Rockton Hononegah2:07.052013
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Camryn HubbardPattonville2:12.0505-27
2Elyse WilmesTolton2:14.4805-27
3Josie BakerKirkwood2:15.6505-27
4Leah KleekampEureka2:16.5705-27
5Peyton SchieppeO'Fallon2:17.1404-29
6Elizabeth WagnerJohn Burroughs2:17.7605-23
7Kaitlyn HatleyFather McGivney2:18.1805-21
8Keilah WilkesPattonville2:18.5304-23
9Samantha LoidaValle Catholic2:19.2005-20
10Virginia SchulteLadue2:19.3605-23
11Nora WelchWebster Groves2:19.6405-14
12Marisa JacknewitzNerinx Hall2:20.5605-23
13Lilly EarleyFarmington2:20.8505-23
14Grace TysonLafayette2:20.9404-09
15Tegan BishopPerryville2:21.2805-23
16Isabel ErdmannClayton2:21.3005-23
17Lauren PaulsLafayette2:21.8505-27
18Lily JacksonSt. Charles West2:22.0805-27
19Addie DraperWestminster2:22.1505-27
20Karlie WootenLiberty (Wentzville)2:22.9904-02
21Britney BrownO'Fallon2:23.3105-04
22Macie DiguiseppeSt. Joseph's2:24.4505-27
23Lyric FordMontgomery County2:24.5705-14
24Ally KrugerLiberty (Wentzville)2:24.6605-14
25Lilly DowPrincipia2:25.1205-20
26Riley KnoyleEdwardsville2:25.2905-04
27Maya LuekingEdwardsville2:25.3605-04
28Grace CoppelMICDS2:25.5805-07
29Luciana MedinaNerinx Hall2:25.6805-07
30Olivia PearceEureka2:25.8605-14

1600 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAlexa Efraimson, Camas, Wash.4:33.292014
MissouriHannah Long, Eureka4:40.152015
IllinoisKayla Beattie, Woodstock4:43.652011
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Grace TysonLafayette4:54.7905-27
2Ally KrugerLiberty (Wentzville)4:57.1904-23
3Peyton SchieppeO'Fallon4:57.6005-04
4Elena RybakFather McGivney4:59.8205-21
5Elissa BarnardLafayette5:02.1805-27
6Julia RayMICDS5:02.4005-27
7Frances LunaCor Jesu5:04.2105-27
8Josie BakerKirkwood5:06.6105-27
9Keilah WilkesPattonville5:07.2804-30
10Cami CrouchNerinx Hall5:08.2805-14
11Hannah MeiserCivic Memorial5:09.0605-21
12Elyse WilmesTolton5:09.2605-14
13Lyric FordMontgomery County5:09.7505-14
14Julia MonsonO'Fallon5:10.2104-01
15Emily NuttallEdwardsville5:10.8605-04
16Lily JacksonSt. Charles West5:10.9905-27
17Kennedy WhitakerParkway West5:12.5705-23
18Isabella MarcumFox5:16.5705-27
19Alayna SparrFarmington5:16.9105-23
20Tabitha BevanParkway North5:17.7905-27
21Britney BrownO'Fallon5:20.6004-09
22Eris NelsonAlthoff5:21.6705-20
23Marisa JacknewitzNerinx Hall5:23.5205-07
24Riley KnoyleEdwardsville5:24.5904-01
25Ella ThierSummit5:25.5105-14
26Leah KleekampEureka5:26.4105-14
27Olivia CollEdwardsville5:26.5704-23
28Madelyn SchillingerNerinx Hall5:28.9005-07
29Yuri MaloneMetro5:29.6205-14
30Isabel ErdmannClayton5:31.0604-29

3200 meters
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKatelyn Touhy, Thiells North Rockland, N.Y.9:47.882018
MissouriTaylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve10:19.152014
IllinoisKayla Beattie, Woodstock9:56.962011
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Peyton SchieppeO'Fallon10:36.5805-21
2Grace TysonLafayette10:47.9505-28
3Ally KrugerLiberty (Wentzville)10:51.0405-28
4Elissa BarnardLafayette10:56.1105-28
5Isabella MarcumFox11:04.2504-16
6Cami CrouchNerinx Hall11:06.0205-28
7Julia RayMICDS11:06.1405-23
8Natalie BarnardLafayette11:09.5605-28
9Lily JacksonSt. Charles West11:15.7805-28
10Frances LunaCor Jesu11:20.3405-28
11Hannah MeiserCivic Memorial11:30.0905-21
12Leah KleekampEureka11:31.1504-09
13Magdalena SingletonParkway South11:31.3305-23
14Eris NelsonAlthoff11:34.0705-21
15Adrienne LunaCor Jesu11:34.1705-28
16Tabitha BevanParkway North11:34.4905-28
17Malia RodgersMontgomery County11:36.5805-21
18Julia MonsonO'Fallon11:36.9704-09
19Kennedy WhitakerParkway West11:40.2105-23
20Yuri MaloneMetro11:44.0505-28
21Ilene LimbergOwensville11:51.2705-28
22Emma PatrickEdwardsville11:56.0205-04
23Danielle MuddWaterloo11:57.9105-05
24Rachel FinanKirkwood11:59.4205-06
25Angelynn KanyuckWaterloo11:59.7104-01
26Payden PietrusinskiHolt12:00.4905-04
27Ella ThierSummit12:04.3304-23
28Blair LobdellLafayette12:06.0705-06
29Alyssa ElliottBelleville West12:06.6104-01
30Margaret KleinKirkwood12:07.7604-16

100 hurdles
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVashti Thomas, San Jose Mount Pleasant, Calif.13.032007
MissouriMakeatha Cooper, Grandview-KC13.852003
IllinoisDawn Harper, East St. Louis13.542001
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Genesis DixonKirkwood13.5705-28
2Maya AndersonMICDS13.5905-28
3Skyye LeeParkway Central13.8405-28
4Kyndall SpainCardinal Ritter14.0105-28
5Macee RiversBelleville West14.1905-21
5Janaysia ByrdBelleville West14.1905-20
6Brooke MooreWestminster14.2905-28
7Aaliyah ElliottJohn Burroughs14.4605-28
8Alexis TaylorCardinal Ritter14.4904-30
9Aliyah AdamsTimberland14.7605-14
10Mason MeinershagenOakville14.8805-23
11Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan14.9205-28
12Alexis LayPacific15.1805-14
13Maya WrightHillsboro15.3205-28
14Triniti DouglasFort Zumwalt South15.5005-06
15Ingrid FigasWashington15.6405-28
16Lyriq RayHazelwood Central15.6505-14
17Nicole GreenMICDS15.6605-14
18Emily WrightHillsboro15.8005-23
19Jersy NelkeWinfield16.3905-14
19Katelin HertelLindbergh16.3905-06
20Jill HeathDe Soto16.4605-23
21Blakely HockettEdwardsville16.5405-04
22Ella CoppingerUnion16.7205-02
23Carolyn CroninNorthwest Cedar Hill16.7605-14
24Kylie ScottLindbergh16.8204-23
25Avery JohnsonPark Hills Central16.8305-23
26Jenna AlbersonIncarnate Word16.9505-14
27Ateshia TurnerRosati-Kain16.9705-23
27Marah JohnstonWaterloo16.9705-12
27Audrey BeckhardtLiberty (Wentzville)16.9705-06
28Ella ShyFestus17.1504-09
29Alyssa StatlerOkawville17.2305-04
30Maddie MaragniMarion17.2405-20

300 hurdles
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, Calif.39.982001
MissouriJasmine Barge, McCluer North41.792014
IllinoisShalina Clarke, Evanston40.612005
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Maya AndersonMICDS42.7405-28
2Genesis DixonKirkwood43.0104-30
3Kyndall SpainCardinal Ritter43.1204-30
4Skyye LeeParkway Central43.7605-28
5Aliyah AdamsTimberland44.9105-28
6Alexis TaylorCardinal Ritter45.3605-23
7Karlie WootenLiberty (Wentzville)46.3204-09
8Janaysia ByrdBelleville West46.4305-12
9Maya WrightHillsboro46.6605-28
10Alexis LayPacific47.0305-14
11Maggie BokerGrandview47.2405-21
12Elizabeth RiggsWright City47.2705-28
13Amani JonesFrancis Howell North47.6005-14
14Blakely HockettEdwardsville47.7405-04
15Ella CoppingerUnion47.8205-14
16Emily WrightHillsboro47.9005-28
17Carly GuinnLitchfield47.9305-12
18Kayla EdwardsTriad48.1405-12
19Cecelia WattsParkway West48.2705-23
20Ellie ReynoldsTolton48.5205-21
21Jill HeathDe Soto48.5605-23
22Kyrah AndersonSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley48.6505-21
23Anita McCaulHillsboro48.7703-23
24Sydnee CampbellEdwardsville48.9104-29
25Sa'Niya SaundersSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley48.9605-14
26Lyriq RayHazelwood Central48.9705-14
27Amelia MartinMascoutah49.0205-12
28Andrianne MillsapCahokia49.0905-07
29Samantha MurdockWebster Groves49.1505-14
30Natalie DrainMascoutah49.2105-12

400 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLong Beach Poly, Calif.44.502004
MissouriMcCluer South-Berkeley47.192014
IllinoisFrankford Lincoln-Way East46.042014
#SchoolTimeDate
1Cardinal Ritter46.1305-23
2Incarnate Word48.4005-28
3Mount Vernon, Illinois48.4905-20
4Belleville West48.5605-04
5STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley48.5705-28
6Belleville East48.7905-12
7Grandview48.9605-28
8Hazelwood Central49.1805-23
9Kirkwood49.2405-23
10Ladue49.4405-23
11McCluer North49.6005-23
12Westminster49.8004-02
13John Burroughs49.8705-23
14Marion50.0305-12
15East St. Louis50.0405-12
16Parkway North50.1505-14
17Collinsville50.1904-29
18Hazelwood West50.5405-14
19Eureka50.6105-14
20Farmington50.6505-23
21Fort Zumwalt South50.6805-14
22Timberland50.7305-14
23Mascoutah50.7604-01
24Normandy50.8204-30
24Clayton50.8205-23
25Summit50.8405-14
26O'Fallon50.9404-29
27Lindbergh51.0405-14
28MICDS51.0604-23
29Seckman51.1205-14
30Jefferson51.1705-14

800 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLong Beach Poly, Calif.1:33.872004
MissouriHazelwood Central1:37.852017
IllinoisFrankfort Lincoln-Way East1:36.862013
#SchoolTimeDate
1Parkway Central1:39.4905-28
2Cardinal Ritter1:41.0105-28
3Belleville East1:42.3405-12
4STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley1:43.2704-29
5Ladue1:43.3704-23
6STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley1:43.6104-23
7Hazelwood Central1:44.5805-23
8Westminster1:45.6005-21
9Kirkwood1:45.6405-14
10Eureka1:45.9605-14
11Summit1:46.5005-23
12McCluer North1:46.6905-28
13Bowling Green1:47.0805-14
14East St. Louis1:47.1405-12
15O'Fallon1:47.4305-04
16Seckman1:47.6005-23
17Waterloo1:47.7905-20
18Parkway West1:47.9805-14
19Cahokia1:48.3904-16
20Incarnate Word1:48.4305-07
21Grandview1:48.6105-14
22Marion1:48.6305-12
23Festus1:48.6805-23
24Belleville West1:48.6904-01
25Confluence1:48.7204-16
26Lutheran St. Charles1:48.7305-14
27Mascoutah1:49.0404-01
28Owensville1:49.1105-28
29Riverview Gardens1:49.2905-14
30John Burroughs1:49.3905-14

1600 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalLong Beach Poly, Calif.3:35.492004
MissouriMcCluer South-Berkeley3:45.782007
IllinoisEast St. Louis Lincoln3:45.141984
#SchoolTimeDate
1Cardinal Ritter3:46.4604-30
2Pattonville3:56.4205-23
3Parkway Central3:58.4205-28
4Ladue4:00.4304-30
5Kirkwood4:01.9305-23
6Westminster4:02.6205-28
7STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley4:04.1805-28
8Belleville West4:04.7405-12
9Mascoutah4:06.4605-21
10Nerinx Hall4:07.9405-28
11Farmington4:09.4005-23
12Hillsboro4:09.4105-28
13Eureka4:09.5605-14
14Summit4:09.6605-28
15Liberty (Wentzville)4:10.0505-14
16Tolton4:10.8605-21
17Father McGivney4:11.2205-21
18Marquette4:11.4605-23
19Waterloo4:11.7605-12
20Edwardsville4:11.8305-04
21MICDS4:12.0605-14
22Parkway West4:13.4805-14
23Cahokia4:13.5905-12
24Belleville East4:13.6505-04
25Lafayette4:13.6805-14
26Hazelwood Central4:14.1704-23
27Seckman4:14.2105-14
28Grandview4:15.4705-20
29O'Fallon4:16.0705-04
30East St. Louis4:16.5605-04

3200 relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalGrosse Pointe South, Mich.8:48.292012
MissouriParkway Central9:06.892009
IllinoisWheaton Warrenville South8:59.032012
#SchoolTimeDate
1Lafayette9:20.9905-28
2Nerinx Hall9:27.1705-28
3Pattonville9:31.9805-28
4Edwardsville9:36.1205-12
5Liberty (Wentzville)9:38.9605-28
6Eureka9:42.0705-28
7Farmington9:43.3705-23
8Tolton9:43.8805-28
9Father McGivney9:43.9005-21
10Kirkwood9:44.9905-28
11Summit9:46.0005-23
12Cor Jesu9:51.1505-28
13Marquette9:51.6205-23
14Seckman9:52.1805-23
15Francis Howell9:59.9805-14
16O'Fallon10:02.4503-25
17Highland10:04.7205-12
18Waterloo10:04.9405-21
19MICDS10:05.3705-14
20Hermann10:05.8605-28
21St. Charles West10:07.5105-28
22Triad10:08.4105-12
23John Burroughs10:11.1505-14
24St. Joseph's10:11.8705-28
25Visitation10:14.9005-14
26Parkway South10:15.5105-14
27Timberland10:20.4005-04
28Parkway West10:21.2504-23
29Mascoutah10:22.0704-01
30St. Dominic10:22.3505-28

High jump
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalVashti Cunningham, Las Vegas Bishop Gorman2016
MissouriCarlie Queen, Summit Christian2017
IllinoisJelena Rowe, Chicago Heights Bloom Trail2017
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Molly GrohmannWaterloo1.7305-05
2Mason MeinershagenOakville1.7205-14
3Linzy WilliamsFrancis Howell1.6804-09
4Hannah WallaceCardinal Ritter1.6705-14
5Kaci PapinHillsboro, Illinois1.6305-21
5Faith AtkinsMcCluer North1.6305-14
6Liana JonesMetro1.6004-21
6Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan1.6005-14
6Mia RangeFather McGivney1.6005-21
7Abigail PetersonSullivan1.5805-27
8Morgan AhleBreese Central1.5705-21
8Lydia HadowskyHighland1.5705-05
8Jade RothFarmington1.5705-23
8Margaret WrigleyJefferson1.5705-23
8Carly GuinnLitchfield1.5705-12
9Gabriell ClinkscaleMetro1.5604-21
9Kyla AllenJefferson1.5603-29
9Sydney WilliamsJohn Burroughs1.5605-23
9Emily WagnerFort Zumwalt West1.5605-14
10Karlie WootenLiberty (Wentzville)1.5505-06
10Bailey BoehmLindbergh1.5504-23
11Anna Belle WakelandGrandview1.5405-07
12Aseanti BooneWestminster1.5305-21
12Cassidy HergetHillsboro1.5305-27
12Anna DyerSt. Dominic1.5305-23
13Ella McDonnellMascoutah1.5204-29
13Ashlyn SmithTimberland1.5204-02
13Lilly CawveyTriad1.5205-05
13Amani HendricksMICDS1.5205-14
13Jayda DukeAlton1.5204-01
13Annelise BeckMascoutah1.5204-01
13Abagail MooneySilex1.5205-14
14Kaylyn CharltonBowling Green1.5105-14
15Keyao SongWhitfield1.5005-14
15Bryn CohenFrancis Howell1.5004-09
15Marina CasaregolaLindbergh1.5005-06
15Savannah MaierFort Zumwalt North1.5004-09
16Jiyah OwensParkway Central1.4904-30
17Dallas JenkinsEdwardsville1.4705-04
17Lana HongMehlville1.4705-14
17Coryn FairParkway North1.4705-14
17Elaina MaurerFort Zumwalt North1.4704-22
17Olivia ArrowoodSt. Dominic1.4703-19
17Jada BruceAlton1.4704-01
17Hannah MyersSt. Charles West1.4705-21
17Reese McDevittFrancis Howell Central1.4705-04
17Grace SechrestAlton Marquette1.4705-04
17Madison PensoneauRed Bud1.4705-04
17Anna RangeFreeburg1.4704-01
17Jakia AutmanWestminster1.4704-02
17Allie FredenbergColumbia1.4704-29
18Meike BakkerOwensville1.4605-02
19Whitney WhiteIncarnate Word1.4505-14
19Ella GehlertOwensville1.4505-14
19Jenna AlbersonIncarnate Word1.4505-14
19Jordan DavisCardinal Ritter1.4504-16
19Layne WitherspoonLafayette1.4505-06
19Catharyn RydenLutheran North1.4505-07
19Carolyn CroninNorthwest Cedar Hill1.4505-14
19Gianna BiancoStaunton1.4504-15
19Megan KorteVilla Duchesne1.4505-07
19Isabella RossClayton1.4505-14
20Bridget FlanaganSt. Pius X1.4405-07
21Claireece CrossMarquette1.4304-09
21Nahria SimmonsMarquette1.4304-09
21Ella HoskinsHerculaneum1.4305-14
21Gretchen SuttonHerculaneum1.4305-14
22Mikayla NiehausTriad1.4205-05
22Emma HarrisFestus1.4204-09
22Carmon Nelson-GrimesParkway North1.4205-14
22Marysa AllenFort Zumwalt North1.4203-26
22Riley ReevesClayton1.4204-22
22Abby GoerkeTroy Buchanan1.4203-26
22Lexie TrexlerJerseyville1.4205-05
22Elinor WeaverTroy Buchanan1.4204-02
22Olivia ShawMontgomery County1.4204-02
23Ella BertramValle Catholic1.4103-29
23Megan GlasgowKirkwood1.4105-14
23Karla BurgettKirkwood1.4105-14
24Maya WitherspoonLafayette1.4005-06
24Allison RobertsSummit1.4005-14
24Ella CoppingerUnion1.4005-02
24Aidyn HeskerBelleville East1.4004-23
24Kayla BennettCardinal Ritter1.4004-23
24Avery JohnsonWashington1.4005-06
24Heidi HartwigDuchesne1.4005-07

Pole vault
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalRachel Baxter, Anaheim Canyon, Calif.2017
MissouriKhristen Bryant, Columbia Independent2017
IllinoisLindsey Murray, Harrisburg2014
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Mason MeinershagenOakville3.7005-28
1Sophia SchraderParkway North3.7004-30
2Kylie ScottLindbergh3.6405-23
3Mary O'BrienJohn Burroughs3.6005-07
4Olivia LeeMascoutah3.4904-01
5Morgan NoyesTriad3.3504-29
6Katarina SchneiderMascoutah3.3404-01
7Elizabeth RothweilerDuchesne3.2805-20
8Ella ShyFestus3.2705-28
9Natalie MinerUnion3.2605-14
10Madison MabrayFrancis Howell Central3.2005-28
10Heidi HartwigDuchesne3.2005-07
10Audrey MahoneyMICDS3.2005-14
11El ReaganMontgomery County3.1805-21
12Lily HarrisMarion3.1205-12
13Lily VellinesLafayette3.0505-28
13Kaylee McMahonCor Jesu3.0505-28
14Ellison NicholsSt. Charles West3.0405-21
14Jenna MuellerOakville3.0405-23
14Sydney AdamsLadue3.0405-14
15Sophie NolenFestus2.8905-14
16Lydia HadowskyHighland2.8205-05
17Abagail MooneySilex2.7705-21
18Emily LowisPiasa Southwestern2.7505-19
18Josephine RobinsonParkway Central2.7505-28
19Eddyson ReevesHerculaneum2.7405-23
19Grace RigabarLafayette2.7405-14
19Emily McClurgParkway West2.7405-14
20Nicole LinsenbardtLafayette2.7304-09
20Elise WagstaffAffton2.7304-29
21Maddie TroesserSt. Dominic2.6705-23
22Riley CissellTriad2.5904-29
22Grace BurlageMarquette2.5905-14
22Ayla BishopEureka2.5905-14
22Elizabeth ArnoldFort Zumwalt North2.5903-19
22Katelynne JonesNorth County2.5903-23
22Jaimee BundersonMarquette2.5905-06
22Kate ChristensenEureka2.5905-06
22Meredith WashburnLiberty (Wentzville)2.5905-14
22Maddie EdmondJefferson2.5905-14
22Lindsay BraunKirkwood2.5905-06
22Marissa SidwellFrancis Howell2.5905-14
23Ella KroeterWashington2.5805-06
23Kalle BonastiaLutheran South2.5804-29
23Allison RobertsSummit2.5805-14
23Catharyn RydenLutheran North2.5804-29
24Erin HulbertOrchard Farm2.5005-14
25Claire MarlowsCrystal City2.4705-07
26Jenna VanderfriffeOwensville2.4505-14
26Ella ScheffelLadue2.4504-30
26Shelby SchuttHermann2.4505-02
27Sydnee CampbellEdwardsville2.4404-29
27Lacy ClattoJefferson2.4405-14
27Sarah MorrisonFort Zumwalt South2.4404-22
27Chloe MurrayFrancis Howell North2.4404-22
27Elise McLainParkway Central2.4404-22
28Renee SteinbrueckCor Jesu2.4005-07
29Jessica HergetSeckman2.3203-26
30Ariana JonesSt. James2.3005-02
30Ava ShieldsOrchard Farm2.3005-14
30Kaedyn JohnsonWright City2.3005-14

Long jump
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke County, N.C.1976
MissouriFelecia Allen, Riverview Gardens1986
IllinoisAlexandria Anderson, Chicago Morgan Park2005
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Aaliyah ElliottJohn Burroughs5.9605-23
2Genesis DixonKirkwood5.8505-23
3Brooke MooreWestminster5.7905-21
4Aliyah AdamsTimberland5.5105-23
5Kasie OrfBowling Green5.5005-21
6Elizabeth SaitzLutheran South5.4605-23
7Nicole GreenMICDS5.4504-23
8Ja Breah LiddellMount Vernon, Illinois5.4104-01
8Mason MeinershagenOakville5.4105-14
9Nazariah JamesCardinal Ritter5.4005-23
10Abby VenhausColumbia5.3505-21
11Nyah WilliamsHazelwood West5.3304-23
11Keymora HayesCahokia5.3305-12
11Bailey WilliamsMarion5.3305-12
11Janiyah BrownEast St. Louis5.3305-12
12Emma GerstnerFarmington5.3205-23
13Alyssa AndersonNorth Point5.3005-27
14Katelin HertelLindbergh5.2904-23
15Jordin McGeeGrandview5.2805-27
16Amani HendricksMICDS5.2705-14
17Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan5.2505-04
18Alexis LayPacific5.2305-14
19Ellie LoweMascoutah5.2104-29
20Krysta MillerHillsboro5.2005-23
21Kyla AllenJefferson5.1305-23
22Mya GrimesMetro5.1105-23
23Barrett JacksonSummit5.0704-23
24Bryn PawlikFort Zumwalt South5.0605-06
25Emmalee RogersFox5.0304-16
26Brooke ElstonRosati-Kain5.0105-23
27Sammy HentrichAlton Marquette4.9805-04
27Destiny ThomasHillsboro4.9803-26
28Vada MooreSt. Clair4.9505-14
29Taylor SteinagelFrancis Howell Central4.9405-04
29Hannah MyersSt. Charles West4.9405-14
30Emily WagnerFort Zumwalt West4.9304-09
30Mia SheulenWestminster4.9305-14
30Jamison LoveMascoutah4.9304-01
30Tamari AllenIncarnate Word4.9305-14
30Rosemary HathawayNerinx Hall4.9304-16

Triple jump
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalYchlindria Spears, Luling, Texas2001
MissouriDiamond Riley, Ritenour2018
IllinoisJaimie Robinson, Homewood-Flossmoor2017
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Brooke MooreWestminster12.5104-02
2Maya AndersonMICDS12.0805-28
3Nyah WilliamsHazelwood West11.7105-14
4Hannah WallaceCardinal Ritter11.5705-14
5Nazariah JamesCardinal Ritter11.4004-23
6Kinsey DuekerTroy Buchanan11.3505-23
7Nicole GreenMICDS11.2704-23
8Mya GrimesMetro11.2105-07
9Alaina LesterAlthoff11.0805-21
10Alexis TaylorCardinal Ritter11.0605-07
11Katelin HertelLindbergh11.0504-23
12Hailey SmithTimberland11.0405-14
13Abigail PetersonSullivan11.0105-14
14Abby VenhausColumbia10.9905-21
15Taylor SteinagelFrancis Howell Central10.9603-26
16Kylie GormannCentralia, Illinois10.9305-21
17Janiyah BrownEast St. Louis10.9205-12
18Azariah EstesRitenour10.8205-23
19Maya WitherspoonLafayette10.7905-14
20Cami ThomasLindbergh10.7805-14
21Emma GerstnerFarmington10.7403-26
22Jazmyn HarmonFreeburg10.7205-04
23Alyssa CozzoniTimberland10.6905-04
24Bryn PawlikFort Zumwalt South10.6205-14
25Riyley PittsBelleville East10.5904-29
26Hannah MyersSt. Charles West10.5105-28
27Ateshia TurnerRosati-Kain10.5005-28
27Kyla CasonO'Fallon10.5005-04
28Krysta MillerHillsboro10.4805-28
29Jiyah OwensParkway Central10.4305-23
29Caitlyn LittleLafayette10.4305-14
30Vada MooreSt. Clair10.3105-14
30Khamori CorneliusKirkwood10.3104-30

Shot put
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAlyssa Wilson, Toms River, N.J.2017
MissouriSophia Rivera, Brentwood2015
IllinoisKathleen Young, Warrensburg-Latham2016
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Vanessa PolkJohn Burroughs13.6805-23
2Charnay DavisHazelwood West13.0805-23
3Madyson SwopeCarbondale12.9705-21
4Emilia LabruyereTimberland12.6505-23
5Maryiah MenicucciMarion12.6105-21
6Emily SykesGranite City12.5405-12
7Josie HapackHighland12.4905-21
8Zoe Carter-KonateMICDS12.4305-23
9Kayla Roberts-DayFestus12.0705-23
10Nalani HunterFox12.0505-27
11Desire' PooleEast St. Louis11.8104-02
12Kamari BrownIncarnate Word11.6805-27
13Ashley RusthovenFort Zumwalt East11.6205-23
14Kayla BraunSparta11.4205-04
15Zsana HawkinsO'Fallon11.3605-04
16Jadyn WallisParkway Central11.1904-22
17Kennedy EggeringFrancis Howell Central11.1805-04
18Ella BertramValle Catholic11.0603-29
19Alia JamesHazelwood East11.0505-23
20Molly PrichardPacific11.0405-14
21Adrianna ToranNotre Dame10.9705-23
22Kayleigh McDonaldLadue10.9505-27
23Irene Rodriguez de PesoGrandview10.9303-29
24Mekela WatersNew Haven10.9205-07
25Aubri MeyerNew Haven10.8405-07
26Ansley JonesTimberland10.8204-09
27Hannah SieversRed Bud10.7305-19
28Megan WoodJefferson10.7205-23
29Alexis BarnesFrancis Howell Central10.5604-09
30Hanna BurchSt. Pius X10.5303-29

Discus
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalShelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy, Texas2012
MissouriMakayla Kelby, Lee's Summit West2018
IllinoisKelsey Card, Carlinville2010
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Madyson SwopeCarbondale40.2205-12
2Josie HapackHighland39.9105-05
3Desire' PooleEast St. Louis39.7504-02
4Kaitlyn MorningstarEdwardsville39.1105-21
5Emilia LabruyereTimberland38.8205-23
6Jlynn HumphreyTroy Buchanan37.7805-28
7Maryiah MenicucciMarion37.2205-12
8Emily SykesGranite City36.6404-01
9Hannah GibsonCarlinville36.4405-03
10Nalani HunterFox36.3805-28
11Lizzy VermillonNorthwest Cedar Hill36.2205-14
12Elizabeth TuschoffEureka36.0505-06
13Elizabeth WoodruffMascoutah36.0305-21
14Ashley RusthovenFort Zumwalt East36.0205-23
15Gabby SayeEdwardsville35.7605-12
16Jaiden HodgesSullivan35.4005-28
17Kennedy EggeringFrancis Howell Central34.5105-04
18Abigail HollandWindsor (Imperial)34.4805-23
19Andrea KorteBowling Green34.3205-14
20Madison SchiefferTroy Buchanan34.2005-04
21Alexandra MarantoLadue34.0205-14
22Adrianna ToranNotre Dame34.0005-28
23Katherine HoltmeyerNew Haven33.9205-20
24Savannah MeyerLiberty (Wentzville)33.7005-14
25Taylor McMillinFestus33.0603-26
26Emma LawsonWindsor (Imperial)33.0105-14
27Karen WillaredtGranite City32.8504-01
28Riely WardVandalia32.7205-03
29Ciara McDonaldFestus32.6504-02
30Adelaide GossLindbergh32.5705-28

Javelin
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMadison Wiltrout, Connellsville, Pa.2015
MissouriJordan Sanders, Kickapoo2017
#NameSchoolTimeDate
1Samantha QueathemMontgomery County40.4305-21
2Jenna TeakertParkway North38.6505-27
3Lauren RowlandFort Zumwalt West38.6205-04
4Alexis MillerSummit38.4805-27
5Kaylee RampaniSt. Clair37.8105-14
6Alexi SanchezNorthwest Cedar Hill37.5205-14
7Elizabeth SinnottBorgia37.4005-21
8Natalie DannerMarquette37.2205-23
9Emma DurfeeLafayette36.7304-23
10Madeline RowaldFort Zumwalt East36.7105-27
11Emma LawsonWindsor (Imperial)36.5105-14
12Ciara McDonaldFestus35.9405-14
13Rylie MooreFestus35.9105-23
14Bridget BartlettTolton35.8205-14
15Isabelle ZagarriUnion35.3805-14
16Katy MawerFort Zumwalt South35.2805-14
17Kendall KlewerWinfield34.5405-21
18Kyleigh VillarrealSummit34.5105-23
19Savannah MeyerLiberty (Wentzville)34.4504-02
20Lindy FrenchLutheran South34.2405-07
21Jadyn WallisParkway Central34.1504-22
22Carlie AlbersFort Zumwalt East33.4904-22
23Elliana GianinoEureka33.3705-27
24Lucy StokesWhitfield32.7405-14
25Linley RehkopFredericktown32.5905-23
26Ella BertramValle Catholic32.5705-07
27Allison CampbellJefferson32.5205-27
28Molly StevenerKirkwood32.5104-16
29Annalise DorrParkway South32.3805-14
30Katelyn Diani-O'DayLutheran St. Charles32.2805-07