Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 45 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
267
5.80
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
61
325
5.33
Jacob Craig, Vianney
74
328
4.43
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
53
210
3.96
Kyle Merzweiler, St. Mary's
61
238
3.90
Matt Cosgrove, Parkway West
62
235
3.79
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
70
255
3.64
Mason Andrasko, Westminster
61
222
3.64
Donavan Parker, St. Mary's
59
215
3.64
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
71
247
3.48
Jack Martel, Kirkwood
65
225
3.46
Bryan Carter, Chaminade
80
274
3.43
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
72
243
3.38
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
56
189
3.38
Sam McAlister, Affton
59
187
3.17
Justin McMahon, O'Fallon
82
258
3.15
Jake Collins, Webster Groves
66
207
3.14
Robbie Campbell, Lafayette
50
157
3.14
Christian Polk, De Smet
46
142
3.09
Thomas Beye, FH North
71
216
3.04
Landon Chan, Pattonville
71
213
3.00
Andrew Randolph, Lindbergh
63
189
3.00
James Henneberry, Lafayette
48
143
2.98
William Polster, Pattonville
62
169
2.73
Noah Jami, FH Central
45
123
2.73
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
65
176
2.71
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
63
171
2.71
Jacob Misener, Borgia
48
126
2.63
John Garrelts, FH North
75
196
2.61
Michael Jaeger, Chaminade
79
201
2.54
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
54
137
2.54
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
61
154
2.52
Ethan Walters, Oakville
46
115
2.50
Quinton Nehring, Webster Groves
68
169
2.49
Hunter Westhues, Fort Zumwalt South
58
142
2.45
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
69
167
2.42
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
45
109
2.42
Nick Ragan, Fort Zumwalt South
60
144
2.40
Clay Wieter, Lindbergh
64
152
2.38
Andrew Cross, St. Louis U. High
70
165
2.36
Clay Kruse, De Smet
54
123
2.28
Rodney Wallace, Pattonville
78
176
2.26
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
69
154
2.23
Mitchell Bancks, Kirkwood
58
129
2.22
Riley Donovan, Parkway South
54
120
2.22
Kyle Bampton, Fort Zumwalt North
56
119
2.13
Joe Manion, St. Louis U. High
62
130
2.10
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
57
119
2.09
Noah Kohlberg, Lindbergh
53
111
2.09
Austin Smith, FH Central
48
100
2.08
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 45 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
61
60
0.98
Mason Andrasko, Westminster
61
59
0.97
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
63
53
0.84
Jack Lester, Kirkwood
61
46
0.75
Connor Sheehan, O'Fallon
81
51
0.63
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
71
42
0.59
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
61
36
0.59
Max Hibbeler, St. Mary's
61
33
0.54
Jimmy Barron, St. Mary's
61
32
0.52
Quinton Nehring, Webster Groves
68
34
0.50
Clay Wieter, Lindbergh
64
32
0.50
Landon Chan, Pattonville
71
35
0.49
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
54
26
0.48
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
22
0.48
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
56
25
0.45
Alex Waller, Oakville
50
22
0.44
Avery Ward, FH North
75
32
0.43
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
65
28
0.43
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
64
27
0.42
Aidan Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
69
28
0.41
Shawn Magac, Belleville West
51
21
0.41
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
53
21
0.40
Ryan Gross, Pattonville
47
19
0.40
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
59
23
0.39
Nate Dremann, Luth. St. Charles
59
23
0.39
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
49
19
0.39
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
79
30
0.38
Nathan White, Lafayette
48
18
0.38
Thomas Beye, FH North
71
26
0.37
Riley Donovan, Parkway South
54
20
0.37
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
17
0.37
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
80
29
0.36
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
70
25
0.36
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
45
16
0.36
jQuentin Bartlett, Pattonville
66
23
0.35
Nathan Rellergert , Seckman
51
18
0.35
Kyle Dolan, Westminster
68
23
0.34
Grant Young, Parkway West
56
19
0.34
Nicholas Muldoon, Webster Groves
67
22
0.33
Andrew Randolph, Lindbergh
63
21
0.33
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
58
19
0.33
Jackson Piontek, Borgia
48
16
0.33
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
72
22
0.31
Sam McAlister, Affton
59
18
0.31
Canyon Schmidt, Belleville West
51
16
0.31
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
71
21
0.30
Cameron Clifton, Lindbergh
64
19
0.30
Eric Epenesa, Edwardsville
57
17
0.30
Kyle Bampton, Fort Zumwalt North
56
17
0.30
Will Poepsel, Borgia
47
14
0.30
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 45 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
79
829
10.49
Andy Ladenberger, St. Mary's
61
582
9.54
Michael Langan, Vianney
66
620
9.39
Zach Mason, Webster Groves
68
625
9.19
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
76
683
8.99
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
49
438
8.94
Connor Sheehan, O'Fallon
81
718
8.86
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
61
524
8.59
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
64
528
8.25
Eric Jankowski, Borgia
48
391
8.15
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
46
374
8.13
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
366
7.96
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
71
538
7.58
Avery Ward, FH North
75
568
7.57
Alex Schmitz, Parkway South
55
416
7.56
Jerram Adams, Westminster
68
487
7.16
Jacob Marino, Belleville West
51
353
6.92
Ethan Hugge, Fort Zumwalt South
56
374
6.68
Aidan Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
69
451
6.54
Brock Hennig, Edwardsville
49
294
6.00
Jack Lester, Kirkwood
61
357
5.85
Nathan White, Lafayette
48
262
5.46
Brett Zeitler, Lindbergh
52
245
4.71
Myles Lawson, Oakville
45
210
4.67
Clay Wieter, Lindbergh
64
290
4.53
Carl Swanson, FH Central
50
215
4.30
Jack Henry, Kirkwood
56
237
4.23
Phil Thaemert, Luth. St. Charles
58
244
4.21
Josh Zhuchenko, Lafayette
47
189
4.02
Bryan Green, Ritenour
48
190
3.96
Will Bennett, Affton
59
204
3.46
Dylan Stover, FH Central
50
171
3.42
Jacob Schawo, Affton
57
184
3.23
Chance Orf, Fort Zumwalt North
51
151
2.96
Nathan Rellergert , Seckman
51
144
2.82
Tim Emge, Fort Zumwalt North
53
138
2.60
Kamren Fulliam, Seckman
48
70
1.46
Max Steib, Lutheran South
71
55
0.77
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
50
36
0.72
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
70
48
0.69
Phil Mullen, Chaminade
72
49
0.68
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
80
47
0.59
Trey Dehesa, FH North
74
44
0.59
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
69
39
0.57
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
81
41
0.51
Shayne Henderson, De Smet
45
23
0.51
jQuentin Bartlett, Pattonville
66
33
0.50
Max Hibbeler, St. Mary's
61
29
0.48
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
69
31
0.45
Cameron Clifton, Lindbergh
64
28
0.44
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 45 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Alex Collins, Fort Zumwalt North
54
53
51
104
1.93
Colin Hacker, Fort Zumwalt South
59
19
75
94
1.59
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
69
74
15
89
1.29
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
33
25
58
1.26
Kris Sorenson, Fort Zumwalt South
53
21
45
66
1.25
John Garrelts, FH North
75
30
59
89
1.19
Donavan Parker, St. Mary's
59
25
44
69
1.17
Rodney Wallace, Pattonville
78
25
63
88
1.13
Kyle Merzweiler, St. Mary's
61
33
36
69
1.13
Bobby Hubbard, FH Central
50
18
38
56
1.12
Tyler Wortmann, Fort Zumwalt North
56
26
36
62
1.11
Aidan Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
69
28
41
69
1.00
Joe Huster, Lutheran South
67
56
7
63
0.94
Zach Connor, Luth. St. Charles
58
45
9
54
0.93
Bryan Carter, Chaminade
80
25
48
73
0.91
Ethan Hugge, Fort Zumwalt South
56
16
34
50
0.89
Keylann Davidson, Ritenour
51
19
25
44
0.86
Andrew Phillips, Oakville
46
23
16
39
0.85
Noah Brietenstein, Lindbergh
57
4
44
48
0.84
Jack Martel, Kirkwood
65
43
10
53
0.82
Kyle Bampton, Fort Zumwalt North
56
20
26
46
0.82
Luke Frisz, Fort Zumwalt West
62
34
16
50
0.81
Scott Schnieders, Marquette
50
8
32
40
0.80
Hunter Loyet, O'Fallon
58
28
18
46
0.79
Connor Behymer, Oakville
48
22
16
38
0.79
Maxwell Burns, Westminster
64
14
36
50
0.78
Andrew Cross, St. Louis U. High
70
7
47
54
0.77
Nathaniel Rickman, Borgia
48
18
19
37
0.77
Ryan Newman, Parkway West
58
14
30
44
0.76
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
76
27
29
56
0.74
Will Throm, Marquette
62
4
42
46
0.74
Wyatt Wooden, Affton
59
13
30
43
0.73
Mason Mooney, Chaminade
78
23
33
56
0.72
Kyle Dolan, Westminster
68
13
36
49
0.72
Bennett Nelson, Fort Zumwalt West
64
27
18
45
0.70
Rowan Collins, Parkway South
54
21
17
38
0.70
Will Poepsel, Borgia
47
8
25
33
0.70
Colin Bates, Affton
61
14
28
42
0.69
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
61
5
37
42
0.69
Clay Kruse, De Smet
54
11
25
36
0.67
Jack Goetz, Pattonville
74
13
35
48
0.65
Owen Millikan, Kirkwood
66
32
10
42
0.64
Mark Morgan, Parkway West
64
19
22
41
0.64
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
71
17
28
45
0.63
Thomas Beye, FH North
71
7
38
45
0.63
Clay Wieter, Lindbergh
64
5
35
40
0.63
Ethan Walters, Oakville
46
15
14
29
0.63
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
46
3
26
29
0.63
Zach Herran, O'Fallon
47
16
13
29
0.62
C.J. Altenbernd, Oakville
50
21
9
30
0.60
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 45 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
80
463
5.79
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
50
282
5.64
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
69
373
5.41
Mitchel Mohesky, Borgia
48
257
5.35
Sam Newton, FH Central
47
240
5.11
Jackson Sefrit, Fort Zumwalt South
60
305
5.08
Alec Kofron, Oakville
50
253
5.06
Collin Murray, Fort Zumwalt West
67
313
4.67
Max Hibbeler, St. Mary's
61
281
4.61
Dakota Wagster, Ritenour
52
231
4.44
Shayne Henderson, De Smet
45
194
4.31
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
58
213
3.67
Nick Clark, Northwest-CH
46
159
3.46
Nate Dremann, Luth. St. Charles
59
200
3.39
Matt Pak, Marquette
61
206
3.38
Trey Dehesa, FH North
74
243
3.28
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
61
198
3.25
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
59
177
3.00
Aidan Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
69
205
2.97
Evan Harris, Westminster
67
199
2.97
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
59
171
2.90
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
72
200
2.78
Austin Smith, FH Central
48
133
2.77
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
69
190
2.75
Robbie Campbell, Lafayette
50
133
2.66
Alex Schmitz, Parkway South
55
144
2.62
Sean Murphy, Lutheran South
67
173
2.58
Jacob Christopher, Northwest-CH
46
117
2.54
Luke Angell, Luth. St. Charles
58
147
2.53
Andrew Albes, St. Mary's
61
153
2.51
Noah Jami, FH Central
45
113
2.51
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
81
201
2.48
Will Rives, Kirkwood
69
171
2.48
Thomas Beye, FH North
71
173
2.44
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
57
139
2.44
Alex Waller, Oakville
50
122
2.44
Mason Hazard , Seckman
56
136
2.43
Canyon Schmidt, Belleville West
51
123
2.41
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
70
163
2.33
Avery Ward, FH North
75
171
2.28
Cameron Clifton, Lindbergh
64
145
2.27
Seth Kaiser , Seckman
56
127
2.27
Alec Moser, Lafayette
46
104
2.26
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
71
158
2.23
Grant Young, Parkway West
56
124
2.21
Riley Donovan, Parkway South
54
118
2.19
Mitchell Bancks, Kirkwood
58
126
2.17
Phil Mullen, Chaminade
72
155
2.15
Nick Williams, Affton
59
127
2.15
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
46
99
2.15
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 45 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
61
164
2.69
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
70
182
2.60
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
70
178
2.54
Nate Dremann, Luth. St. Charles
59
148
2.51
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
79
196
2.48
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
61
151
2.48
jQuentin Bartlett, Pattonville
66
162
2.45
Avery Ward, FH North
75
178
2.37
Aidan Murphy, Fort Zumwalt West
69
160
2.32
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
54
123
2.28
Sean Murphy, Lutheran South
67
152
2.27
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
59
134
2.27
Nathan Petrus, Lutheran South
60
133
2.22
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
101
2.20
Patrick Koester, FH North
71
153
2.15
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
80
170
2.13
Jerram Adams, Westminster
68
145
2.13
Grant Young, Parkway West
56
119
2.13
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
69
145
2.10
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
58
120
2.07
Victor Ganev, Parkway West
63
130
2.06
Alex Waller, Oakville
50
103
2.06
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
65
133
2.05
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
71
142
2.00
Colin Davitt, Westminster
68
136
2.00
Bobby Hubbard, FH Central
50
100
2.00
Jimmy Mullen, Chaminade
76
150
1.97
Cameron Neisler, Parkway West
64
124
1.94
Collin Murray, Fort Zumwalt West
67
127
1.90
Carl Swanson, FH Central
50
95
1.90
Sam Goedde, Parkway West
63
119
1.89
Daniel Thompson, Marquette
53
100
1.89
Zach Mason, Webster Groves
68
128
1.88
Vincent Laury, Chaminade
60
113
1.88
Jacob Schawo, Affton
57
107
1.88
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
72
133
1.85
Kyle Dolan, Westminster
68
126
1.85
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
69
127
1.84
Sam Newton, FH Central
47
86
1.83
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
58
105
1.81
Austin Smith, FH Central
48
87
1.81
George Henken, St. Louis U. High
49
88
1.80
Nick Clark, Northwest-CH
46
83
1.80
Phil Mullen, Chaminade
72
129
1.79
Max Hibbeler, St. Mary's
61
109
1.79
Mason Andrasko, Westminster
61
109
1.79
Brock Hennig, Edwardsville
49
86
1.76
Nicholas Muldoon, Webster Groves
67
117
1.75
Riley Donovan, Parkway South
54
94
1.74
Clay Wieter, Lindbergh
64
111
1.73
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 60 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Mason Levitt, DuBourg
166
128
0.77
Nate Dremann, Luth. St. Charles
200
148
0.74
Adam Meyer, DuBourg
107
73
0.68
Eli Goedeker, DuBourg
116
78
0.67
Sam Bettlach, DuBourg
79
52
0.66
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
231
145
0.63
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
194
120
0.62
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
147
91
0.62
Nick Grote, Granite City
118
73
0.62
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
253
151
0.60
Nate Bulanda, Marquette
279
164
0.59
Billy Winterbauer, DuBourg
95
55
0.58
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
313
178
0.57
Colin Davitt, Westminster
240
136
0.57
Daniel Thompson, Marquette
176
100
0.57
Luke Angell, Luth. St. Charles
165
94
0.57
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
326
182
0.56
jQuentin Bartlett, Pattonville
288
162
0.56
Colin Graves, Lutheran South
239
133
0.56
Grant Young, Parkway West
212
119
0.56
Austin Pellegrino, Belleville East
189
106
0.56
Caden Cruikshank, Belleville East
178
100
0.56
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
162
91
0.56
Sean Murphy, Lutheran South
274
152
0.55
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
245
134
0.55
Nathan Petrus, Lutheran South
241
133
0.55
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
192
105
0.55
Matt Pak, Marquette
188
104
0.55
Sam Newton, FH Central
155
86
0.55
Joshua Jamruk, Father McGivney
122
67
0.55
Caleb Lind, Luth. St. Charles
118
65
0.55
Matt Peters, Francis Howell
62
34
0.55
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
245
133
0.54
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
136
73
0.54
Andrew Nwacha, Father McGivney
106
57
0.54
Nick Foerstel, Lindbergh
83
45
0.54
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
371
196
0.53
Avery Ward, FH North
335
178
0.53
Kyle Dolan, Westminster
240
126
0.53
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
233
123
0.53
Bobby Hubbard, FH Central
189
100
0.53
Eric Epenesa, Edwardsville
147
78
0.53
Seth Seying, Lutheran South
273
142
0.52
Ryan Orf, Fort Zumwalt West
246
127
0.52
Vincent Laury, Chaminade
217
113
0.52
Alex Waller, Oakville
199
103
0.52
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
188
98
0.52
Joe Manion, St. Louis U. High
175
91
0.52
Preston Weaver, Edwardsville
132
68
0.52
Brian Velasquez, Granite City
119
62
0.52
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 60 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
61
277
1
99.64
Nate Dremann, Luth. St. Charles
59
249
3
98.80
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
65
392
5
98.72
Parker Yehling, Summit
28
224
5
97.77
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
31
89
2
97.75
Robbie Campbell, Lafayette
50
263
6
97.72
William Polster, Pattonville
62
280
8
97.14
Owen Thomasson, Chaminade
80
593
17
97.13
Brian Velasquez, Granite City
41
69
2
97.10
Matt Pak, Marquette
61
384
12
96.88
Bryce Clemons, Francis Howell
15
94
3
96.81
Phil Mullen, Chaminade
72
309
10
96.76
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
70
325
11
96.62
James Tanzola, Marquette
63
223
8
96.41
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
50
247
9
96.36
Dalton Ennis, St. Louis U. High
71
261
10
96.17
Michael Olson, Lafayette
40
229
9
96.07
Max Hibbeler, St. Mary's
61
393
16
95.93
Peter Curdt, St. Louis U. High
67
219
9
95.89
Colin Davitt, Westminster
68
278
12
95.68
Nicholas Muldoon, Webster Groves
67
340
15
95.59
Andrew Randolph, Lindbergh
63
370
17
95.41
Cameron Clifton, Lindbergh
64
352
17
95.17
Alec Kofron, Oakville
50
331
16
95.17
Dillon Lauer, FH North
29
103
5
95.15
Josh Whittenburg, Edwardsville
56
204
10
95.10
Sam McAlister, Affton
59
324
17
94.75
Alex Waller, Oakville
50
295
16
94.58
Alec Moser, Lafayette
46
232
13
94.40
Braeden Jester, Parkway South
53
261
15
94.25
Clay Wieter, Lindbergh
64
103
6
94.17
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
70
168
10
94.05
Kevin Shannon, Mehlville
15
117
7
94.02
Kyle Merzweiler, St. Mary's
61
131
8
93.89
Easton Gavin, O'Fallon
82
294
18
93.88
Andrew Wuebbling, Webster Groves
51
146
9
93.84
Vincent Laury, Chaminade
60
97
6
93.81
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
54
304
19
93.75
Peter Quinn, St. Louis U. High
45
111
7
93.69
Alex Casper, O'Fallon Christian
33
173
11
93.64
Rhett Holt, Luth. St. Charles
58
172
11
93.60
Landon Chan, Pattonville
71
200
13
93.50
Justin McMahon, O'Fallon
82
382
25
93.46
Max Steib, Lutheran South
71
76
5
93.42
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
57
178
12
93.26
Michael Baker, Fort Zumwalt South
59
207
14
93.24
Austin Smith, FH Central
48
184
13
92.93
Charlie Meier, Parkway Central
22
113
8
92.92
Bryce Parker, Fort Zumwalt West
65
112
8
92.86
Isaiah Hein, Belleville East
43
180
13
92.78
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 60 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
DJ Villhard, Father McGivney
35
124
19
120.97
Max Hibbeler, St. Mary's
61
214
33
93.46
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
43
147
22
88.44
Kyle Deutschman, Marquette
61
253
60
86.96
Justin Hathcock, Parkway Central
25
60
11
83.33
Andy Ladenberger, St. Mary's
61
170
16
58.82
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
59
245
23
53.06
Tyler Brinton-Lo, Affton
39
120
9
50.00
Ryan Woodson, Francis Howell
21
62
5
48.39
Andrew Nwacha, Father McGivney
32
106
9
47.17
Alex Waller, Oakville
50
199
22
45.23
Nick Grote, Granite City
43
118
14
42.37
Dreyton Pohl, Summit
28
119
12
42.02
Nate Dremann, Luth. St. Charles
59
200
23
40.00
Kyle Dolan, Westminster
68
240
23
37.50
Jack Lester, Kirkwood
61
313
46
35.14
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
69
231
19
34.63
Eric Epenesa, Edwardsville
57
147
17
34.01
Tyler Moleski, De Smet
25
62
2
32.26
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
79
371
30
29.65
Eli Goedeker, DuBourg
36
116
14
25.86
Brian Velasquez, Granite City
41
119
10
25.21
AJ Gray, Granite City
43
162
17
24.69
Mason Levitt, DuBourg
36
166
5
24.10
Preston Weaver, Edwardsville
35
132
20
22.73
Nick Berry, Lafayette
22
88
7
22.73
Hank Thro, Duchesne
29
104
10
19.23
Tommy Dibadj, Belleville West
54
233
26
17.17
Grant Young, Parkway West
56
212
19
14.15
Will Poepsel, Borgia
47
157
14
12.74
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
70
326
25
12.27
Jerram Adams, Westminster
68
287
12
10.45
Harley Kaufman, Luth. St. Charles
58
194
19
10.31
James Bowen, Northwest-CH
46
205
17
9.76
Charlie Steenberge, St. Louis U. High
36
112
9
8.93
Brandon Mumma, Oakville
36
113
8
8.85
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
46
161
5
6.21
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
69
162
9
6.17
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
59
188
12
5.32
Bobby Hubbard, FH Central
50
189
13
5.29
Colin Hacker, Fort Zumwalt South
59
189
10
5.29
Jacob Schawo, Affton
57
210
8
4.76
Colin Davitt, Westminster
68
240
10
4.17
Nathan White, Lafayette
48
260
18
3.85
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
70
313
9
3.19
Mason Andrasko, Westminster
61
232
59
0.00
Frankie Kelty, Webster Groves
65
245
28
0.00
jQuentin Bartlett, Pattonville
66
288
23
0.00
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
57
176
8
0.00
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
31
136
8
0.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 60 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Tyler Moleski, De Smet
25
62
0
100.00
Mason Levitt, DuBourg
36
166
1
99.40
Tyler Wortmann, Fort Zumwalt North
56
150
3
98.00
Spencer Caldwell, De Smet
46
161
4
97.52
Tyler Brinton-Lo, Affton
39
120
3
97.50
Brian Venhaus, St. Louis U. High
70
313
8
97.44
Jerram Adams, Westminster
68
287
9
96.86
DJ Villhard, Father McGivney
35
124
4
96.77
Ryan Woodson, Francis Howell
21
62
2
96.77
Jacob Schawo, Affton
57
210
7
96.67
Andy Ladenberger, St. Mary's
61
170
6
96.47
Colin Davitt, Westminster
68
240
9
96.25
Andrew Nwacha, Father McGivney
32
106
4
96.23
Ethan Jenkins, Affton
59
245
10
95.92
Chase Engelhard, Francis Howell
21
92
4
95.65
Max Sellers, Edwardsville
57
176
8
95.45
Jayson Reyes, Fort Zumwalt North
46
109
5
95.41
Josiah Yaeger, Lutheran South
69
231
11
95.24
Colin Hacker, Fort Zumwalt South
59
189
9
95.24
Caden Ritter, Lutheran South
69
162
8
95.06
Noe Bustos, FH North
29
81
4
95.06
Adam Rowald, Ritenour
52
177
9
94.92
Cole Cwiklowski, Pattonville
79
371
19
94.88
Nick Clark, Northwest-CH
46
170
9
94.71
Peter Curdt, St. Louis U. High
67
75
4
94.67
Clay Kruse, De Smet
54
128
7
94.53
Nick Berry, Lafayette
22
88
5
94.32
Jack Biermann, Parkway South
50
157
9
94.27
Kyle Dolan, Westminster
68
240
14
94.17
Henry Hupp, Edwardsville
59
188
11
94.15
Tanner Dougherty, St. Louis U. High
31
136
8
94.12
Dreyton Pohl, Summit
28
119
7
94.12
Brian Velasquez, Granite City
41
119
7
94.12
Austin Ames, O'Fallon
81
304
18
94.08
Patrick Koester, FH North
71
303
18
94.06
Gabe Mills, St. Louis U. High
61
151
9
94.04
Sam Goedde, Parkway West
63
232
14
93.97
Max Hibbeler, St. Mary's
61
214
13
93.93
Tyler McCauley, Granite City
43
147
9
93.88
Brandon Mumma, Oakville
36
113
7
93.81
Jackson Sefrit, Fort Zumwalt South
60
193
12
93.78
Peyton Lee, Fort Zumwalt West
65
222
14
93.69
Bobby Hubbard, FH Central
50
189
12
93.65
Will Bennett, Affton
59
188
12
93.62
Cole Schuler, Pattonville
70
326
21
93.56
Carl Swanson, FH Central
50
186
12
93.55
Kyle Lauer, St. Mary's
32
62
4
93.55
Logan Meyers, Affton
30
92
6
93.48
Alex Waller, Oakville
50
199
13
93.47
Nathan White, Lafayette
48
260
17
93.46
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 6/25/2019.