Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
242
6.05
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
576
5.82
Cami Augustine, Belleville East
24
128
5.33
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
84
447
5.32
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
80
411
5.14
Anna Pavlisin, Parkway West
61
288
4.72
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
40
180
4.50
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
80
346
4.33
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
46
196
4.26
Carly Glendinning, Timberland
68
284
4.18
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
243
4.12
Maura Oge, Notre Dame
23
94
4.09
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
91
367
4.03
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
40
157
3.93
Olivia Williams, Kirkwood
48
188
3.92
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
75
293
3.91
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
57
214
3.75
Madison Scheer, Eureka
20
75
3.75
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
34
126
3.71
Shelby Dannegger, Luth. St. Charles
47
173
3.68
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
58
210
3.62
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
43
155
3.60
MacKenzie Heriford, Mascoutah
38
135
3.55
Abby Grohmann, Gibault
41
145
3.54
Bella LaPorta, Highland
33
116
3.52
Kaytie Kossina, Belleville West
23
81
3.52
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
41
143
3.49
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
22
75
3.41
Bri Wortman, FH North
72
244
3.39
Natalie Iberg, Greenville
28
95
3.39
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
61
206
3.38
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
40
134
3.35
Olivia Witt, Sullivan
88
291
3.31
Caroline Glastetter, Borgia
85
279
3.28
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
50
162
3.24
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
92
296
3.22
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
75
240
3.20
Jacqueline Beville, Cor Jesu
42
132
3.14
Alexis Butler, Triad
21
66
3.14
Tayler Neal, Seckman
54
169
3.13
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
55
171
3.11
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
58
180
3.10
Kylie Surratt, Pattonville
31
96
3.10
Anne Kienle, ME Lutheran
35
108
3.09
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
73
225
3.08
Gabby Burkard, Festus
52
160
3.08
Olivia Carle, Red Bud
38
117
3.08
Adison Davidson, Marquette
51
155
3.04
Tori Busse, Affton
26
79
3.04
Morgan Horrell, Fort Zumwalt South
75
224
2.99
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
26
45
1.73
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
28
45
1.61
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
53
1.56
Sophia Barton, Bayless
33
51
1.55
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
30
44
1.47
Jessica Murillo, Ritenour
41
60
1.46
Bryde McClure, Brentwood
36
52
1.44
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
30
42
1.40
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
41
57
1.39
Ryley Lehmann, Gibault
41
46
1.12
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
38
1.12
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist, Hancock
34
37
1.09
Raina Knox, Lebanon
34
37
1.09
Karla Lane, Hazelwood East
30
31
1.03
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
41
1.00
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
38
38
1.00
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
35
35
1.00
Ayonna Shores, Hazelwood East
30
30
1.00
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
24
1.00
Allison Jansen, Rosati-Kain
23
23
1.00
Anne Kienle, ME Lutheran
35
34
0.97
Graci Adamec, Notre Dame
29
28
0.97
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
36
34
0.94
Caitlin Reynolds, ME Lutheran
35
33
0.94
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
38
35
0.92
Emily Williams, Wright City
44
40
0.91
Abby Siess, Westminster
38
34
0.89
Jada Bradley, Ritenour
41
36
0.88
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
59
0.86
Olivia Carle, Red Bud
38
32
0.84
Madisyn Reid, Hancock
37
31
0.84
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
26
0.84
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
33
0.83
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
78
64
0.82
Irma Hrsic, Bayless
36
29
0.81
Amelia Van Uum, Brentwood
36
29
0.81
Anna Jones, Brentwood
38
30
0.79
Chloe Langendorf, ME Lutheran
33
26
0.79
Abby Stone, Maplewood-RH
29
23
0.79
Brooke Miller, Valmeyer
36
28
0.78
Lindsay Chappell, Valley Park
35
27
0.77
Tegan Daw, Maplewood-RH
29
22
0.76
Emily Johnston, Mater Dei
20
15
0.75
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
23
17
0.74
Anne Marie Beckemeyer, Highland
33
24
0.73
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
22
16
0.73
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
36
26
0.72
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
53
0.71
Emily Wiese, Herculaneum
51
36
0.71
Althea Nordlund, Whitfield
41
29
0.71
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
22
253
11.50
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
99
1121
11.32
Addison Rode, Highland
33
357
10.82
Jenna Salger, Red Bud
36
388
10.78
Annie Arand, Borgia
80
843
10.54
Sarah Wells, St. Pius X
51
506
9.92
Jenny Nguyen, Lafayette
57
564
9.89
Kylie Gagen, Belleville West
23
223
9.70
Olivia Meier, Marquette
54
480
8.89
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
61
541
8.87
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
76
667
8.78
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
94
820
8.72
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
48
416
8.67
Kate Toenjes, Columbia
34
287
8.44
Riley Watson, Liberty
34
286
8.41
Erin Treis, Seckman
58
477
8.22
Lauren Bell, Mehlville
25
204
8.16
Emma Clark, John Burroughs
40
317
7.93
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
27
212
7.85
Madison Smith, St. Joseph's
32
250
7.81
Abby VanBuskirk, Summit
45
351
7.80
Claire Fulton, Visitation
47
355
7.55
Brooklyn Parish, Fort Zumwalt East
61
458
7.51
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
29
216
7.45
Rainna Ostmann, FH Central
70
518
7.40
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
543
7.24
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
170
7.08
Sophie Mika, Ursuline
30
212
7.07
Sydney Davis, Troy
71
501
7.06
Alayna Hessler, Lindbergh
44
307
6.98
Fona Eppert, Nerinx Hall
41
286
6.98
Jackie Oetterer, Washington
78
542
6.95
Regan Power, Affton
27
186
6.89
McKenzie Seagraves, Pattonville
24
165
6.88
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
71
486
6.85
Lexy West, Carlinville
31
211
6.81
Brandi Stover, FH North
72
483
6.71
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
43
288
6.70
Ryley Lehmann, Gibault
41
273
6.66
CC Henderson, St. Charles West
64
424
6.63
Kamille Sullinger, Fox
43
262
6.09
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
73
438
6.00
Kate Gantner, Trinity
38
222
5.84
Abby Droege, Jerseyville
26
150
5.77
Allie Becker, Mascoutah
37
211
5.70
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
40
227
5.68
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
387
5.61
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
34
190
5.59
Myah Mense, Freeburg
45
246
5.47
Maci Nolie, Sullivan
63
344
5.46
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
119
42
161
2.73
Emma Day, Waterloo
22
17
35
52
2.36
Peyton Hart, Wright City
38
85
0
85
2.24
Jasmin Simpson, Wright City
45
95
0
95
2.11
Hailey Montgomery, Waterloo
22
12
33
45
2.05
Shelby Chastain, Grandview
51
75
26
101
1.98
Hannah Marcee, St. James
53
47
44
91
1.72
Kylie Surratt, Pattonville
31
31
19
50
1.61
Emily Ottensmeier, Wesclin
31
17
29
46
1.48
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
53
29
49
78
1.47
Courtney Shands, MICDS
32
17
29
46
1.44
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
61
56
28
84
1.38
Caitlin Reynolds, ME Lutheran
35
44
4
48
1.37
Ella Bockhorn, Waterloo
22
3
26
29
1.32
Olivia Peterson, Columbia
29
22
16
38
1.31
Abby Pope, De Soto
48
26
34
60
1.25
Destinee Sibblis, Fort Zumwalt East
66
51
29
80
1.21
Shelby Marcee, St. James
63
27
48
75
1.19
Kennedy Femmer, Incarnate Word
22
13
13
26
1.18
Ramiri Gardner, Fort Zumwalt South
70
55
27
82
1.17
Ashley Geluck, Belleville West
23
4
23
27
1.17
Josie Briggs, Waterloo
22
9
16
25
1.14
Kali Oshia, Festus
52
25
34
59
1.13
Maya Esparza, Marquette
54
10
48
58
1.07
Mackenzie Lowder, St. Clair
30
17
15
32
1.07
Haley Coello, Owensville
86
37
49
86
1.00
Gwen Marino, Fort Zumwalt West
38
29
9
38
1.00
Faith Bamvakais , Notre Dame
29
21
8
29
1.00
Kenadi Barriger, Mater Dei
22
13
9
22
1.00
Ellie Schwehr, Waterloo
20
3
17
20
1.00
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
72
17
54
71
0.99
Gwynith Mitchell, Greenville
32
23
8
31
0.97
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
53
25
26
51
0.96
Brooke Wolff, Alton
42
18
22
40
0.95
Anne Marie Beckemeyer, Highland
33
21
10
31
0.94
Brooke Neighbors, Freeburg
44
41
0
41
0.93
Kayla Kohnen, Fort Zumwalt East
66
27
34
61
0.92
Maddy Truka, Parkway West
61
15
41
56
0.92
Valarie Finck, O'Fallon
25
15
8
23
0.92
Ashley Ahrens, Lindbergh
46
26
16
42
0.91
Alex Barks, St. James
52
15
32
47
0.90
Josie Gerlemann, Owensville
63
23
33
56
0.89
Isabelle Marsh, Wesclin
28
9
16
25
0.89
Aniyah Yattassaye, MICDS
26
6
17
23
0.88
Erionna Coleman, O'Fallon
24
14
7
21
0.88
Bella Borja, Freeburg
44
38
0
38
0.86
Jessica Wheeler , Notre Dame
29
18
7
25
0.86
Elise Frost, Parkway West
61
9
43
52
0.85
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
55
7
40
47
0.85
Layne Witherspoon, Lafayette
52
17
27
44
0.85
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Chloe Langendorf, ME Lutheran
33
248
7.52
Taryn Wallace, Alton
42
309
7.36
Taylor Murray, Wood River
51
360
7.06
Audrey Evola, Alton
42
296
7.05
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
72
502
6.97
Alexis Arnel, FH Central
70
469
6.70
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
31
196
6.32
Lauren Swindle, Trinity
38
239
6.29
Devin Younger, Festus
54
336
6.22
Ellie Jacobs, Alton Marquette
45
279
6.20
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
28
168
6.00
Kyla Ellis, O'Fallon
27
158
5.85
Macy Kerner, Ladue
38
221
5.82
Aubrie Brown, Union
70
405
5.79
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
73
420
5.75
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
56
322
5.75
Morgan Grazta, Washington
78
442
5.67
Sophia Marchetti, Hillsboro
73
413
5.66
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
81
433
5.35
Ally Williams, Oakville
43
230
5.35
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
62
326
5.26
Elle Stark, Northwest-CH
21
109
5.19
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
67
342
5.10
Maddie Esmon, Dupo
23
117
5.09
Ella Midddleton, Civic Memorial
48
243
5.06
Zoe Swip, Gibault
41
206
5.02
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
27
135
5.00
Emily McKinney, Owensville
84
417
4.96
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
73
362
4.96
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
44
217
4.93
Naomi Fader, Alton
42
206
4.90
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
40
196
4.90
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
197
4.80
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
56
268
4.79
Mattilee Frechmann, Villa Duchesne
27
128
4.74
Maggie Muskopf, Belleville West
23
109
4.74
Ava Roth, Jefferson
50
233
4.66
Libby Dalton, Lutheran South
32
149
4.66
Cheyanne Kimmle, Mascoutah
38
175
4.61
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
239
4.60
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
271
4.59
Lily Brickhaus, Festus
54
246
4.56
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
69
313
4.54
Bella LaPorta, Highland
33
149
4.52
Olivia Wilke, Highland
33
148
4.48
Kara Grass, Affton
27
121
4.48
Alexis Pohlmann, Summit
54
241
4.46
Brooklyn Suzuki, Greenville
33
147
4.45
Grace McFalls, Owensville
81
358
4.42
Sally Hudson, Jerseyville
26
115
4.42
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Maddie Walters, Ladue
38
198
5.21
Sophia Barton, Bayless
33
129
3.91
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
30
116
3.87
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
35
134
3.83
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
120
3.53
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
41
136
3.32
Jessica Murillo, Ritenour
41
136
3.32
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
40
132
3.30
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
38
125
3.29
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
38
123
3.24
Bella LaPorta, Highland
33
107
3.24
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
22
71
3.23
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
163
3.20
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
38
118
3.11
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
67
206
3.07
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
33
101
3.06
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
209
3.03
Maci Browne, Columbia
34
103
3.03
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
36
108
3.00
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
44
131
2.98
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
120
2.93
Myah Mense, Freeburg
45
131
2.91
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
48
139
2.90
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
53
152
2.87
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
57
2.85
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
145
2.84
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
28
79
2.82
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
22
62
2.82
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
43
121
2.81
Irma Hrsic, Bayless
36
101
2.81
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
95
2.79
Ryley Lehmann, Gibault
41
114
2.78
Meg Poettker, Mater Dei
22
61
2.77
Emma Liesman, Ladue
29
80
2.76
Emily Johnston, Mater Dei
20
55
2.75
Grace McFalls, Owensville
81
221
2.73
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
44
120
2.73
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
30
82
2.73
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
38
103
2.71
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
50
135
2.70
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
225
2.68
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
37
99
2.68
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
36
96
2.67
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
74
2.64
Annalie McWhorter, O'Fallon
25
66
2.64
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
27
71
2.63
Abby Stone, Maplewood-RH
29
76
2.62
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
51
133
2.61
Taylor Brown , Lift For Life
46
120
2.61
Elise Gibson, Belleville West
23
60
2.61
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Maddie Walters, Ladue
204
198
0.97
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
123
118
0.96
Karla Lane, Hazelwood East
85
78
0.92
Macy Kerner, Ladue
74
68
0.92
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
129
116
0.90
Katie Tonn, Ladue
96
86
0.90
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
88
79
0.90
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
96
82
0.85
Elli Smith, Crystal City
47
39
0.83
Ayonna Shores, Hazelwood East
87
71
0.82
Emily DeGraw, Ladue
97
79
0.81
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
167
133
0.80
Mattie Edwards, Crystal City
133
106
0.80
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
83
66
0.80
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
166
131
0.79
Emma Liesman, Ladue
101
80
0.79
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
209
163
0.78
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
192
145
0.76
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
174
132
0.76
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
130
99
0.76
Peony Duong, Bayless
106
81
0.76
Madi Stewart, New Athens
41
31
0.76
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
108
81
0.75
Myah Mense, Freeburg
176
131
0.74
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
111
82
0.74
Olivia Hart, Orchard Farm
143
105
0.73
Sophia Barton, Bayless
179
129
0.72
Emma Bauer, Orchard Farm
120
86
0.72
Ellie Shirley, Lutheran South
103
74
0.72
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
153
108
0.71
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
142
101
0.71
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
192
134
0.70
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
73
51
0.70
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
139
96
0.69
Armina Malkic, Bayless
70
48
0.69
Brooke Trentman, Freeburg
123
84
0.68
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
105
71
0.68
Meg Poettker, Mater Dei
90
61
0.68
Hannah Ritter, ME Lutheran
50
34
0.68
Irma Hrsic, Bayless
151
101
0.67
Annie Waites, Crystal City
122
82
0.67
Mia Berg, Eureka
86
57
0.66
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
193
125
0.65
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
185
120
0.65
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
184
120
0.65
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
158
103
0.65
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
131
85
0.65
Abby Stone, Maplewood-RH
117
76
0.65
Jordan Hinton, Lutheran South
65
42
0.65
Holly Heldt, Hermann
351
225
0.64
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 40 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Tori King, Belleville West
15
43
0
100.00
Olivia Hasbrook, Eureka
20
130
2
98.46
Sydney Sommer, Collinsville
6
48
1
97.92
McKenna Smith, Nerinx Hall
34
45
1
97.78
Maggie Muskopf, Belleville West
23
130
3
97.69
Hannah Marcee, St. James
53
164
4
97.56
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
34
81
2
97.53
Ava Roth, Jefferson
50
278
7
97.48
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
38
236
6
97.46
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
53
77
2
97.40
Kelsie Schieppe, O'Fallon
27
74
2
97.30
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
84
356
10
97.19
Kylie Kisgen, Freeburg
43
126
4
96.83
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
530
17
96.79
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
40
246
8
96.75
Bailey Bell, Wesclin
31
215
7
96.74
Alexis Butler, Triad
21
120
4
96.67
Bella LaPorta, Highland
33
179
6
96.65
Kaitlyn Conway, Edwardsville
18
111
4
96.40
Anna Gall, Wesclin
29
82
3
96.34
Alysa Bias, Freeburg
45
161
6
96.27
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
62
342
13
96.20
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
50
154
6
96.10
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
90
453
18
96.03
Bryde McClure, Brentwood
36
50
2
96.00
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
22
50
2
96.00
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
54
74
3
95.95
Courtney Schultheiss, Marquette
54
295
12
95.93
Colleen Crawford, Summit
48
245
10
95.92
Megan Carron, Cor Jesu
28
72
3
95.83
Kyla Ellis, O'Fallon
27
138
6
95.65
Meg Poettker, Mater Dei
22
68
3
95.59
Audrey Lampe, Mater Dei
19
68
3
95.59
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
72
380
17
95.53
Mattie Reynolds, Luth. St. Charles
63
88
4
95.45
Megan Korte, Villa Duchesne
33
109
5
95.41
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
57
277
13
95.31
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
232
11
95.26
Morgan Langendorf, Highland
33
168
8
95.24
Sally Hudson, Jerseyville
26
168
8
95.24
Meredith Horst, Fox
43
42
2
95.24
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
473
23
95.14
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
164
8
95.12
Alexa Rush, Marquette
54
184
9
95.11
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
284
14
95.07
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
222
11
95.05
Addy Girsch, Nerinx Hall
53
202
10
95.05
Ella Boeding, St. Dominic
75
182
9
95.05
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
75
318
16
94.97
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
69
376
19
94.95
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
28
88
45
409.09
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
26
83
45
337.35
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
30
96
42
291.67
Karla Lane, Hazelwood East
30
85
31
282.35
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
30
129
44
240.31
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
184
53
217.39
Bryde McClure, Brentwood
36
178
52
207.87
Allison Jansen, Rosati-Kain
23
71
23
197.18
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
36
153
34
196.08
Madi Stewart, New Athens
14
41
9
195.12
Carmen Lee-Taylor, Ritenour
13
59
14
186.44
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
38
158
35
177.22
Jessica Murillo, Ritenour
41
213
60
173.71
Cece Nourie, MICDS
34
83
17
168.67
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
149
38
167.79
Sophia Barton, Bayless
33
179
51
167.60
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
38
193
38
165.80
Ayonna Shores, Hazelwood East
30
87
30
160.92
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
35
192
35
151.04
Alli Bishop, Westminster
35
107
19
149.53
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
185
41
145.95
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
384
66
145.83
Peony Duong, Bayless
36
106
24
141.51
Amelia Van Uum, Brentwood
36
135
29
140.74
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
157
26
140.13
Caitlin Reynolds, ME Lutheran
35
144
33
138.89
Abi Schmitt, Valley Park
25
81
17
135.80
Meadow Pier, Lebanon
28
60
10
133.33
Alayna Hines, Medicine and Biosc
15
61
11
131.15
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
237
53
130.80
Alyssa Frederking, O'Fallon
17
54
9
129.63
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
124
18
129.03
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
101
24
128.71
Olivia Carle, Red Bud
38
136
32
125.00
Chloe Langendorf, ME Lutheran
33
138
26
123.19
Maddie Esmon, Dupo
23
66
13
121.21
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
41
142
21
119.72
Oliva Morgan, Warrenton
33
118
20
118.64
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist, Hancock
34
111
37
117.12
Mary Fran Kircher, Valley Park
35
130
23
115.38
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
70
12
114.29
Lindsie Miller, Oakville
43
149
23
114.09
Jaelyn Schulte, Jerseyville
16
44
7
113.64
Anne Kienle, ME Lutheran
35
134
34
111.94
Jenna Salger, Red Bud
36
126
24
111.11
Tabitha Rendleman, Dupo
23
54
12
111.11
Bri Roloff, Piasa Southwestern
14
45
9
111.11
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
163
33
110.43
Lindsay Chappell, Valley Park
35
109
27
110.09
Annalie McWhorter, O'Fallon
25
110
13
109.09
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Olivia Peterson, Columbia
29
92
0
100.00
Katherine Link, Pacific
39
64
0
100.00
Myah Mense, Freeburg
45
176
1
99.43
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
34
142
1
99.30
Annalie McWhorter, O'Fallon
25
110
1
99.09
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
67
252
3
98.81
Dana Grib, Eureka
20
72
1
98.61
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
61
253
4
98.42
Kiley Roth, De Soto
54
186
3
98.39
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
124
2
98.39
Josie Collier, Washington
82
296
5
98.31
Kayli Mance, Granite City
39
118
2
98.31
Saige Carey, Sullivan
88
352
6
98.30
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
63
234
4
98.29
Katie Nuzum, MICDS
33
55
1
98.18
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
36
108
2
98.15
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
73
318
6
98.11
Ellie Elfrink, Dupo
19
53
1
98.11
Katie Malzahn, O'Fallon Christian
53
158
3
98.10
Addison Rode, Highland
33
105
2
98.10
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
153
3
98.04
Morgan Spears, Mater Dei
19
51
1
98.04
Ashley Kiel, Alton
40
101
2
98.02
Storm Suhre, Edwardsville
14
50
1
98.00
Regan Blase, Incarnate Word
23
50
1
98.00
Hannah Ritter, ME Lutheran
22
50
1
98.00
Ali Sidwell, Wood River
51
147
3
97.96
Kirsten Steinmeyer, FH Central
66
97
2
97.94
Gabby Schmeiderer, Marissa
17
48
1
97.92
Emma Johnson, Mehlville
14
47
1
97.87
Ellie Jacobs, Alton Marquette
45
187
4
97.86
Sophie Nolen , Festus
52
135
3
97.78
Meg Poettker, Mater Dei
22
90
2
97.78
Leah Hale, Granite City
28
89
2
97.75
Devin Younger, Festus
54
176
4
97.73
Olivia Grothe, St. Joseph's
30
88
2
97.73
Summer Hollmann, O'Fallon Christian
53
217
5
97.70
Alyssa DeWitte, Triad
14
42
1
97.62
Brooke Trentman, Freeburg
33
123
3
97.56
Madi Stewart, New Athens
14
41
1
97.56
Maci Browne, Columbia
34
163
4
97.55
Rachel Heinz, Alton Marquette
45
199
5
97.49
Ellie Lichty, FH North
27
79
2
97.47
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
157
4
97.45
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
384
10
97.40
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
36
153
4
97.39
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
27
114
3
97.37
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
48
225
6
97.33
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
46
147
4
97.28
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
25
73
2
97.26
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/10/2021.

Stats Navigator