Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 50 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
85
542
6.38
Karinna Gall, Althoff
78
440
5.64
Bria Garmon, Festus
74
403
5.45
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
68
332
4.88
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
66
308
4.67
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
77
354
4.60
Lexie Smith, Freeburg
83
377
4.54
Kayla Steinmeyer, FH Central
60
266
4.43
Anna Wilkison, Incarnate Word
81
349
4.31
Caly Otec, St. Pius X
70
299
4.27
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
67
283
4.22
Kyndia Smith, Ladue
61
257
4.21
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
75
310
4.13
Frida Korshavn, Crystal City
64
259
4.05
Anna Pavlisin, Parkway West
69
279
4.04
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
65
261
4.02
Madison Scheer, Eureka
59
233
3.95
Gracie Sohn, St. Clair
71
280
3.94
Amber Schade, Summit
73
285
3.90
Bella LaPorta, Highland
73
283
3.88
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
79
304
3.85
Mallory Shetley, Sullivan
76
292
3.84
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
74
284
3.84
Claire Weber, Duchesne
66
253
3.83
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
72
275
3.82
Gabby Sprich, Visitation
58
220
3.79
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
90
333
3.70
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
71
255
3.59
Erionna Coleman, O'Fallon
85
303
3.56
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
62
214
3.45
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
73
251
3.44
Jenna Grzeskowiak, Luth. St. Charles
63
215
3.41
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
81
272
3.36
Brooke Borgmeyer, Lafayette
79
265
3.35
Hailey Harlow, Grandview
65
215
3.31
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
54
178
3.30
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
50
165
3.30
Abby Johnson, Breese Central
56
184
3.29
Grace Smiley, Pacific
63
205
3.25
Sophia Carlson, Lindbergh
66
213
3.23
Lizzy Harvey, Liberty
56
180
3.21
Darci Metzger, Collinsville
50
160
3.20
Emily Schellhase, Oakville
68
216
3.18
Taylor Guy, O'Fallon
85
269
3.16
Paige Montgomery, Waterloo
80
253
3.16
Cami Augustine, Belleville East
79
250
3.16
Maiya Wilmes, Fort Zumwalt West
69
218
3.16
Hannah Scrum, Collinsville
50
158
3.16
Danika White, New Athens
81
255
3.15
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
76
236
3.11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 50 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Jacquelyn Winfield, Whitfield
63
74
1.17
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
54
57
1.06
McKenzie Pecaut, New Haven
64
58
0.91
Olivia Papa, Orchard Farm
59
53
0.90
Abi Schmitt, Valley Park
60
53
0.88
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
75
65
0.87
Izzy Fujarte, Hancock
62
54
0.87
Madison Kurtz, Notre Dame
71
58
0.82
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
66
54
0.82
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
72
57
0.79
Sophia Reppert, Ritenour
81
63
0.78
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
79
61
0.77
Abby Govreau, Jefferson
75
58
0.77
Katie Pieper, St. Charles
64
48
0.75
Elle Stark, Affton
54
39
0.72
Sara Taylor, Clayton
50
36
0.72
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
70
50
0.71
Emma Loncke, Whitfield
63
44
0.70
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
68
47
0.69
Lucy Stokes, Whitfield
59
41
0.69
Emily Case, Bayless
58
40
0.69
Kayla Huels, Gibault
80
54
0.68
Makayla Hollyfield, Ritenour
81
54
0.67
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
72
48
0.67
Clare Breden, Jerseyville
66
44
0.67
Emily McKinney, Owensville
60
40
0.67
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
54
36
0.67
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
83
54
0.65
Colleen Crawford, Summit
72
47
0.65
Michelle Krahling, Bayless
54
35
0.65
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
64
41
0.64
Hailey Harlow, Grandview
65
41
0.63
Leah Cason, Valley Park
57
36
0.63
Emily Senter, Orchard Farm
56
35
0.63
Amber Glen, Ritenour
81
50
0.62
Abby Patterson, Hazelwood West
63
39
0.62
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
84
51
0.61
Sydney Henke, Civic Memorial
79
48
0.61
Kate Kilpatrick, Warrenton
77
47
0.61
Emma Comparato, Cor Jesu
74
45
0.61
Delanie Dierker, Grandview
61
37
0.61
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
54
33
0.61
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
90
54
0.60
Kylie Gagen, Belleville West
80
48
0.60
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
72
43
0.60
Alexis Williams, Oakville
68
41
0.60
Lana Hong, Mehlville
63
38
0.60
Rachel Mitts, Belleville East
70
41
0.59
Erin Treis, Seckman
58
34
0.59
Rylee Miller, Liberty
58
34
0.59
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 50 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
84
1003
11.94
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
88
951
10.81
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
85
892
10.49
Megan Vidmar, Highland
77
805
10.45
Abbie Schnell, Incarnate Word
81
844
10.42
Kate Todd, Festus
53
536
10.11
Molly Bange, St. Pius X
70
690
9.86
Olivia Meier, Marquette
70
685
9.79
Abby VanBuskirk, Summit
73
713
9.77
McKenzie Seagraves, Pattonville
77
744
9.66
Julia Klump, Oakville
68
644
9.47
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
73
678
9.29
Emma Hinson, St. Clair
71
649
9.14
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
79
706
8.94
Baillie Kearns, Lindbergh
72
628
8.72
Kayla Huels, Gibault
80
683
8.54
Abby Lynn, Borgia
68
566
8.32
Myah Mense, Freeburg
83
689
8.30
Lily Rogers, Cor Jesu
61
494
8.10
Elise Halbrooks, Collinsville
50
401
8.02
Jenna Salger, Red Bud
78
620
7.95
Sydney Davis, Troy
62
492
7.94
CC Chipley, St. Joseph's
50
391
7.82
Avery Crowder, Eureka
55
429
7.80
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
59
458
7.76
Rylee Miller, Liberty
58
450
7.76
Kaitlin Stahlman, Visitation
78
585
7.50
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
70
523
7.47
Shannon McLain, Lafayette
90
658
7.31
Kati Casey, Waterloo
58
423
7.29
Ella Nikodym, Duchesne
58
418
7.21
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
83
597
7.19
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
63
446
7.08
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
50
350
7.00
Jackie Oetterer, Washington
79
547
6.92
Bree Zimmermann, Francis Howell
68
463
6.81
Emma Portell, De Soto
67
456
6.81
Regan Power, Affton
52
352
6.77
Ava Biesterfeld, Ritenour
81
546
6.74
Danielle Clay, Holt
68
456
6.71
Maci Nolie, Sullivan
75
485
6.47
Anna Hendrickson, Lutheran South
56
351
6.27
Morgan Tulacro, Edwardsville
76
476
6.26
Emily Mundle, FH Central
60
373
6.22
Katie Malzahn, O'Fallon Christian
73
451
6.18
Elleyna Rudman, Fort Zumwalt West
69
426
6.17
Lauren Swindle, Trinity
51
306
6.00
Kylie Gagen, Belleville West
80
472
5.90
Allison Kramer, Mehlville
67
394
5.88
Colleen Preusser, Luth. St. Charles
65
370
5.69
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 50 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
71
108
79
187
2.63
Mackenzie Lowder, St. Clair
71
42
83
125
1.76
Haley Coello, Owensville
58
51
42
93
1.60
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
66
89
13
102
1.55
Bri Myers, Timberland
72
81
30
111
1.54
Ella Christy, Duchesne
51
32
43
75
1.47
Hannah Marcee, St. James
71
56
45
101
1.42
Addie Abrecht, Marissa
79
23
86
109
1.38
Danika White, New Athens
81
69
37
106
1.31
Abby Pope, De Soto
67
39
48
87
1.30
Allison Beaton, Lafayette
87
34
77
111
1.28
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
81
48
54
102
1.26
Abby Wright, Fort Zumwalt North
66
32
51
83
1.26
Hailey Harlow, Grandview
65
66
15
81
1.25
Storm Suhre, Edwardsville
82
11
89
100
1.22
Emily Eitzenhefer, New Athens
81
35
55
90
1.11
Claire Martin , Festus
56
30
32
62
1.11
Taylor Jackson, Festus
72
28
51
79
1.10
Marissa West-Derby, Owensville
60
29
36
65
1.08
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
50
24
30
54
1.08
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
90
34
62
96
1.07
Kendra Walla, Waterloo
68
35
38
73
1.07
Gwen Marino, Fort Zumwalt West
66
42
27
69
1.05
Anne Marie Beckemeyer, Highland
77
70
10
80
1.04
Olivia Peterson, Columbia
72
30
45
75
1.04
Claire Weber, Duchesne
66
24
44
68
1.03
Lauren McCurley, Triad
60
24
38
62
1.03
Taylor Guy, O'Fallon
85
87
0
87
1.02
Annalese Gill, Dupo
65
63
1
64
0.98
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
79
34
42
76
0.96
Hanna Lord-Howe, Kirkwood
71
20
48
68
0.96
Abby Johnson, Breese Central
56
14
39
53
0.95
Ally Thompson, Gibault
88
49
34
83
0.94
Emma Hinson, St. Clair
71
13
54
67
0.94
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
69
41
24
65
0.94
Jacey Weis, Marissa
86
16
64
80
0.93
Ashlynn Hughes, Mascoutah
80
45
29
74
0.93
Emma Jahnsen, Owensville
60
15
40
55
0.92
Erica Schamel, Northwest-CH
79
19
52
71
0.90
Braelynn Reese, Trinity
52
45
2
47
0.90
Abby Patterson, Hazelwood West
63
22
34
56
0.89
Gwen Panzau, Valmeyer
82
66
6
72
0.88
Madison Webb, Father McGivney
59
26
26
52
0.88
Kate Taylor, Pacific
50
9
35
44
0.88
Mariah Stewart, Hancock
60
52
0
52
0.87
Sydney Henke, Civic Memorial
79
21
47
68
0.86
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
73
42
21
63
0.86
Allison Sink, Lafayette
90
20
55
75
0.83
Rhianna Huebner, Edwardsville
82
4
64
68
0.83
Macey O'Connell, Nerinx Hall
78
25
40
65
0.83
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 50 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
McKenzie Mitchell, Hancock
62
555
8.95
Holly Wilson, Dupo
63
557
8.84
Mandie Herron, Fort Zumwalt North
66
533
8.08
Samantha Dosso, Alton
73
548
7.51
Madison Kurtz, Notre Dame
71
504
7.10
Macy Hoppes, Father McGivney
56
368
6.57
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
63
394
6.25
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
79
484
6.13
Jessie Seidel, Waterloo
75
450
6.00
Jessica Mowry, Lutheran South
74
424
5.73
Heather Ripperger, Hillsboro
69
395
5.72
Cadi Ruth, Owensville
60
334
5.57
Maddie Esmon, Dupo
64
354
5.53
Makenzie Keller, Roxana
69
373
5.41
Carlie Rodgers, Lindbergh
72
389
5.40
Alexis Williams, Oakville
68
360
5.29
Claire Franke, Althoff
73
385
5.27
Lauren Hoerstkamp, New Haven
63
326
5.17
Jill Stayton, Carlinville
83
427
5.14
Sydney Bowman, Carlinville
83
422
5.08
Sophia Marchetti, Hillsboro
61
306
5.02
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
54
269
4.98
Sheridan Pipkens, Dupo
65
315
4.85
Gracie Reels, Carlinville
83
401
4.83
Sydney Gillis, Jerseyville
66
315
4.77
Devin Younger, Festus
76
362
4.76
Ava Roth, Jefferson
75
357
4.76
Bria Garmon, Festus
74
350
4.73
Sofia Cooper, Liberty
58
272
4.69
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
59
275
4.66
Grace Boeschen, Breese Central
59
273
4.63
Cierstyn Jacquin, Washington
79
365
4.62
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
76
351
4.62
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
77
354
4.60
Lauren Johnson, Triad
63
290
4.60
Lyna Le, Bayless
58
267
4.60
McKenzie Overschmidt, New Haven
64
287
4.48
Izzy Fujarte, Hancock
62
278
4.48
Karinna Gall, Althoff
78
347
4.45
Nora Belden, Kirkwood
74
329
4.45
Hanna Jones, Incarnate Word
78
346
4.44
Tessa Schneider, Summit
73
324
4.44
Lindsey Kuykendall, Hancock
62
275
4.44
Bri Myers, Timberland
72
317
4.40
Becca Zaber, Visitation
75
327
4.36
Annie Arand, Borgia
74
322
4.35
Grace Bayer, Francis Howell
74
322
4.35
Gabby Silliman, Hazelwood West
63
274
4.35
Ella Midddleton, Civic Memorial
79
343
4.34
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
93
403
4.33
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 50 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
59
261
4.42
Katie Pieper, St. Charles
64
275
4.30
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
54
232
4.30
Lauren Swindle, Trinity
51
179
3.51
Emma Liesman, Ladue
62
214
3.45
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
50
158
3.16
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
72
220
3.06
Colleen Doherty, Trinity
54
161
2.98
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
64
189
2.95
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
71
208
2.93
Rylee Sudholt, Mater Dei
72
210
2.92
Olivia Fiedler, Freeburg
79
227
2.87
Liv Klump, Oakville
68
190
2.79
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
64
177
2.77
Elle Stark, Affton
54
149
2.76
Maddie Walters, Ladue
53
146
2.75
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
68
186
2.74
Rachel Heinz, Alton Marquette
79
216
2.73
Kate Gantner, Trinity
56
153
2.73
Kelsie Schieppe, O'Fallon
85
229
2.69
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
71
190
2.68
Kayla Huels, Gibault
80
213
2.66
Chloe Witte, Hermann
85
225
2.65
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
71
188
2.65
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
75
198
2.64
Karinna Gall, Althoff
78
202
2.59
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
71
184
2.59
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
63
163
2.59
Allyson Phillips, Father McGivney
59
152
2.58
Erin Treis, Seckman
58
146
2.52
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
79
198
2.51
Olivia Papa, Orchard Farm
59
148
2.51
Brooke Lemen, Timberland
72
180
2.50
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
79
194
2.46
Summer Hollmann, O'Fallon Christian
70
172
2.46
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
72
176
2.44
Grace Godat, Hermann
85
206
2.42
Elena Martin, Ritenour
76
184
2.42
Jillian Williams, De Soto
60
145
2.42
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
83
200
2.41
Abby Holt, Eureka
59
142
2.41
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
54
130
2.41
Abby Govreau, Jefferson
75
180
2.40
Taylor McClure, Owensville
58
139
2.40
Kendall Schott, Fox
50
120
2.40
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
85
203
2.39
Bekah Floyd, Luth. St. Charles
64
153
2.39
Shannon McLain, Lafayette
90
214
2.38
Abby Grohmann, Gibault
88
209
2.38
Maci Browne, Columbia
76
179
2.36
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 130 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
273
261
0.96
Katie Pieper, St. Charles
294
275
0.94
Emma Liesman, Ladue
231
214
0.93
Lauren Swindle, Trinity
192
179
0.93
Kate Gantner, Trinity
164
153
0.93
Kyndia Smith, Ladue
157
144
0.92
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
181
163
0.90
Gracie Ruse, St. Charles
151
136
0.90
Colleen Doherty, Trinity
180
161
0.89
Maddie Walters, Ladue
164
146
0.89
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
202
177
0.88
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
217
189
0.87
Abigail Pieper, Trinity
203
177
0.87
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
153
133
0.87
Mackenzie Wessels, Trinity
132
106
0.80
Macy Kerner, Ladue
134
103
0.77
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
321
232
0.72
Tay'ahna Watkins, Hazelwood East
154
110
0.71
Olivia Fiedler, Freeburg
329
227
0.69
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
180
122
0.68
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
142
94
0.66
Whitney Schranz, Maplewood-RH
243
158
0.65
Anna Hendrickson, Lutheran South
184
120
0.65
Julia Poole, Freeburg
273
176
0.64
Erin Treis, Seckman
229
146
0.64
Delanie Dierker, Grandview
174
111
0.64
Myah Mense, Freeburg
277
175
0.63
Avery Peach, Maplewood-RH
136
85
0.63
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
308
190
0.62
Taylor Schwab, Civic Memorial
285
178
0.62
Jessica Mowry, Lutheran South
276
171
0.62
Bria Garmon, Festus
241
149
0.62
Paige Brittingham, McCluer North
151
93
0.62
Rylee Sudholt, Mater Dei
347
210
0.61
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
325
198
0.61
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
305
186
0.61
Elena Martin, Ritenour
304
184
0.61
Madi Stewart, New Athens
300
183
0.61
Sami Lucht, Red Bud
253
155
0.61
Hailey Harlow, Grandview
200
122
0.61
Jess Gabel, Lutheran South
186
113
0.61
Katie Huster, Lutheran South
158
97
0.61
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
349
208
0.60
Grace Godat, Hermann
342
206
0.60
Liv Klump, Oakville
315
190
0.60
Amber Glen, Ritenour
312
186
0.60
Kate Kilpatrick, Warrenton
296
177
0.60
Anna Wilkison, Incarnate Word
267
159
0.60
Olivia Papa, Orchard Farm
247
148
0.60
Anna Hespen, New Athens
238
142
0.60
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 130 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Genna Nickelson, Pacific
63
366
3
99.18
Grace Smiley, Pacific
63
251
3
98.80
Tess Korte, Highland
77
345
6
98.26
Ally Williams, Oakville
65
135
3
97.78
Sara Taylor, Clayton
50
200
5
97.50
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
85
576
16
97.22
Sophia Howell, Webster Groves
58
359
10
97.21
Mercedes Browder, Parkway Central
42
142
4
97.18
Colleen Crawford, Summit
72
306
9
97.06
Harmon Trinity, Marquette
74
255
8
96.86
Karinna Gall, Althoff
78
285
9
96.84
Caly Otec, St. Pius X
70
211
7
96.68
Sofia Cooper, Liberty
58
388
13
96.65
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
79
613
22
96.41
Olivia Wilke, Highland
77
361
13
96.40
Abby Manns, Jerseyville
66
133
5
96.24
Liv Klump, Oakville
68
212
8
96.23
Katie Dietrick, Nerinx Hall
72
151
6
96.03
Sophie Reimer, Luth. St. Charles
61
150
6
96.00
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
79
174
7
95.98
Alyssa Cowell, Red Bud
65
146
6
95.89
Olivia Fiedler, Freeburg
79
481
20
95.84
Chelsey Moeckli, Hermann
85
184
8
95.65
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
32
158
7
95.57
Kendall Schott, Fox
50
178
8
95.51
Caroline Gagen, Freeburg
42
155
7
95.48
Grace Bayer, Francis Howell
74
418
19
95.45
Blake O'Brien, Marquette
74
386
18
95.34
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
68
276
13
95.29
Katie Wemhoener, Althoff
76
233
11
95.28
Bridget Hurley, Rosati-Kain
62
399
19
95.24
Katelyn Matzdorf, Parkway Central
43
313
15
95.21
Bri Myers, Timberland
72
479
23
95.20
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
48
165
8
95.15
Bria Garmon, Festus
74
226
11
95.13
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
74
263
13
95.06
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
68
141
7
95.04
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
62
302
15
95.03
Alexis Williams, Oakville
68
278
14
94.96
Kelsie Schieppe, O'Fallon
85
403
21
94.79
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
71
171
9
94.74
Bella LaPorta, Highland
73
402
22
94.53
Ella Boeding, St. Dominic
42
145
8
94.48
Bekah Floyd, Luth. St. Charles
64
415
23
94.46
Courtney Schultheiss, Marquette
74
232
13
94.40
Amber Schade, Summit
73
303
17
94.39
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
77
196
11
94.39
Alexis Butler, Triad
62
371
21
94.34
Emma Comparato, Cor Jesu
74
334
19
94.31
Gabby Mattli, Borgia
70
191
11
94.24
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 130 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Rianna Dehart, Medicine and Biosc
33
180
48
194.44
Amelia Neels, Notre Dame
66
230
54
160.87
Abi Schmitt, Valley Park
60
206
53
160.19
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
54
321
57
155.76
Cheyenne Melvin, McCluer S-Berkeley
43
215
43
134.88
McKenzie Pecaut, New Haven
64
254
58
133.86
Paige Brittingham, McCluer North
33
151
35
132.45
Sara Taylor, Clayton
50
198
36
131.31
Kirstyn Loyd, Jefferson
75
325
65
129.23
Taylor Hasbrook, Northwest-CH
79
346
61
124.28
Emma Loncke, Whitfield
63
188
44
122.34
Sydney Henke, Civic Memorial
79
166
48
120.48
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
40
154
27
116.88
Kaitlyn Brown, McCluer S-Berkeley
43
172
46
116.28
Julia Klump, Oakville
68
225
37
115.56
Cece Nourie, MICDS
33
149
37
114.09
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
71
215
32
111.63
Katie Pieper, St. Charles
64
294
48
108.84
Jacey Trask, Roxana
55
138
20
108.70
Abby Govreau, Jefferson
75
308
58
107.14
Rylee Miller, Liberty
58
206
34
106.80
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
74
142
18
105.63
Elle Stark, Affton
54
254
39
102.36
Lydia Grawer, Maplewood-RH
54
147
30
102.04
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
68
167
47
101.80
Lana Hong, Mehlville
63
200
38
100.00
Sarah Glaeser, Belleville West
80
354
39
98.87
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
40
153
35
98.04
Emma Szczeblewski, Breese Central
61
229
32
96.07
Emily Case, Bayless
58
245
40
93.88
Madison Kurtz, Notre Dame
71
304
58
92.11
Anya Mehta, Whitfield
54
142
33
91.55
Myah Coleman, McCluer S-Berkeley
43
156
43
89.74
Bridget Hurley, Rosati-Kain
62
234
26
89.74
Kylie Gagen, Belleville West
80
335
48
89.55
Tiffany Meine, Warrenton
63
159
29
88.05
Erin Treis, Seckman
58
229
34
87.34
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
83
368
54
86.96
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
72
300
48
86.67
Anna Wilkison, Incarnate Word
81
267
42
86.14
Olivia Turley, Carlinville
83
280
33
85.71
Paige Hand, Marissa
78
271
38
84.87
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
48
181
24
82.87
Sophia Reppert, Ritenour
81
283
63
81.27
Avery Peach, Maplewood-RH
43
136
24
80.88
Morgan Tulacro, Edwardsville
76
322
34
80.75
Rachel Heinz, Alton Marquette
79
373
44
80.43
Kate Gantner, Trinity
56
164
24
79.27
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
64
217
41
78.34
Macey Schreiber, Marissa
86
272
36
77.21
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 130 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Kassidy Phillips, Washington
79
306
3
99.02
Kalynn Davis, O'Fallon Christian
75
199
2
98.99
Lindsey Poirot, New Athens
81
275
3
98.91
Sarah Glaeser, Belleville West
80
354
4
98.87
Bria Garmon, Festus
74
241
3
98.76
Brynne Luebbers, Breese Central
53
144
2
98.61
Maci Browne, Columbia
76
350
5
98.57
Lillian Brickhaus, Festus
72
203
3
98.52
Sophie Slinkard, Cor Jesu
64
201
3
98.51
Rhianna Huebner, Edwardsville
82
253
4
98.42
Taylor Jackson, Festus
72
189
3
98.41
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
79
335
6
98.21
Danika White, New Athens
81
313
6
98.08
Devin Younger, Festus
76
200
4
98.00
Emily Smith, Marissa
86
336
7
97.92
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
74
142
3
97.89
Bridget Hurley, Rosati-Kain
62
234
5
97.86
Macy Hoppes, Father McGivney
56
185
4
97.84
Abby Kaufman, Maplewood-RH
54
321
7
97.82
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
85
319
7
97.81
Katie Malzahn, O'Fallon Christian
73
274
6
97.81
Chloe Schanuel, Freeburg
79
222
5
97.75
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
59
174
4
97.70
Regan Power, Affton
52
213
5
97.65
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
73
252
6
97.62
Sally Hudson, Jerseyville
66
251
6
97.61
Morgan Tulacro, Edwardsville
76
322
8
97.52
Grace Boeschen, Breese Central
59
201
5
97.51
Kinsey Benack, Festus
72
198
5
97.47
Madi Stewart, New Athens
81
300
8
97.33
Olivia Green, FH Central
62
277
8
97.11
Ally Williams, Oakville
65
173
5
97.11
Lauren Hagan, Visitation
64
226
7
96.90
Tess Korte, Highland
77
318
10
96.86
Olivia Turley, Carlinville
83
280
9
96.79
Emma Portell, De Soto
67
187
6
96.79
Kelly Long, Columbia
73
216
7
96.76
Paige Montgomery, Waterloo
80
277
9
96.75
Laney Smith, Jefferson
70
209
7
96.65
Haley Greer, Pacific
60
148
5
96.62
Jacey Weis, Marissa
86
261
9
96.55
Mattie Edwards, Crystal City
64
232
8
96.55
Kelsie Schieppe, O'Fallon
85
400
14
96.50
Ellie Jacobs, Alton Marquette
73
224
8
96.43
Caily Sanders, St. James
70
196
7
96.43
Jacey Trask, Roxana
55
138
5
96.38
Bekah Floyd, Luth. St. Charles
64
271
10
96.31
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
71
215
8
96.28
Macy Kerner, Ladue
48
134
5
96.27
Rachel Heinz, Alton Marquette
79
373
14
96.25
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 12/9/2019.