Leaders



Kill Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Kills
Avg
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
242
6.05
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
576
5.82
Cami Augustine, Belleville East
24
128
5.33
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
84
447
5.32
Kennedy Lane, St. Pius X
80
411
5.14
Anna Pavlisin, Parkway West
61
288
4.72
Vanessa Polk, John Burroughs
40
180
4.50
Morgan Frye, Warrenton
80
346
4.33
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
46
196
4.26
Carly Glendinning, Timberland
68
284
4.18
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
243
4.12
Maura Oge, Notre Dame
23
94
4.09
Audrey Weber, St. Dominic
91
367
4.03
Anna Sommer, Parkway South
40
157
3.93
Olivia Williams, Kirkwood
48
188
3.92
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
75
293
3.91
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
57
214
3.75
MacKenzie Heriford, Mascoutah
24
90
3.75
Madison Scheer, Eureka
20
75
3.75
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
34
126
3.71
Shelby Dannegger, Luth. St. Charles
47
173
3.68
Bella LaPorta, Highland
20
73
3.65
Taylor Beaven, Seckman
58
210
3.62
Regina Elguezabal, Oakville
43
155
3.60
Abby Grohmann, Gibault
28
96
3.43
Bri Wortman, FH North
72
244
3.39
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
61
206
3.38
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
40
134
3.35
Olivia Witt, Sullivan
88
291
3.31
Olivia Carle, Red Bud
26
86
3.31
Caroline Glastetter, Borgia
85
279
3.28
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
50
162
3.24
Breanna Schreimann, St. Dominic
92
296
3.22
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
75
240
3.20
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
28
89
3.18
Jacqueline Beville, Cor Jesu
42
132
3.14
Tayler Neal, Seckman
54
169
3.13
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
55
171
3.11
Josey Schipper, Warrenton
58
180
3.10
Kylie Surratt, Pattonville
31
96
3.10
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
73
225
3.08
Gabby Burkard, Festus
52
160
3.08
Adison Davidson, Marquette
51
155
3.04
Tori Busse, Affton
24
73
3.04
Morgan Horrell, Fort Zumwalt South
75
224
2.99
Braelynn Reese, Trinity
38
112
2.95
Emma O'Keefe, Incarnate Word
22
65
2.95
Colleen Crawford, Summit
48
141
2.94
Anna Taylor, Nerinx Hall
50
146
2.92
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
53
154
2.91
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ace Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Aces
Avg
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
26
45
1.73
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
28
45
1.61
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
28
45
1.61
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
53
1.56
Sophia Barton, Bayless
33
51
1.55
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
30
44
1.47
Jessica Murillo, Ritenour
41
60
1.46
Bryde McClure, Brentwood
36
52
1.44
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
30
42
1.40
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
21
25
1.19
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist, Hancock
29
34
1.17
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
38
1.12
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
26
27
1.04
Karla Lane, Hazelwood East
30
31
1.03
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
41
1.00
Ayonna Shores, Hazelwood East
30
30
1.00
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
24
1.00
Allison Jansen, Rosati-Kain
23
23
1.00
Graci Adamec, Notre Dame
29
28
0.97
Ryley Lehmann, Gibault
28
27
0.96
Anne Kienle, ME Lutheran
21
20
0.95
Caitlin Reynolds, ME Lutheran
21
20
0.95
Emily Williams, Wright City
44
40
0.91
Madisyn Reid, Hancock
32
29
0.91
Abby Siess, Westminster
38
34
0.89
Jada Bradley, Ritenour
41
36
0.88
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
59
0.86
Brooke Miller, Valmeyer
21
18
0.86
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
26
0.84
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
33
0.83
Abby Hammerberg, Warrenton
78
64
0.82
Lindsey Kuykendall, Hancock
28
23
0.82
Irma Hrsic, Bayless
36
29
0.81
Amelia Van Uum, Brentwood
36
29
0.81
Chloe Langendorf, ME Lutheran
21
17
0.81
Anna Jones, Brentwood
38
30
0.79
Abby Stone, Maplewood-RH
29
23
0.79
Jenna Salger, Red Bud
24
19
0.79
Lindsay Chappell, Valley Park
35
27
0.77
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
26
20
0.77
Tegan Daw, Maplewood-RH
29
22
0.76
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
21
16
0.76
Cassidy Bloethner, Fox
23
17
0.74
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
36
26
0.72
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
53
0.71
Emily Wiese, Herculaneum
51
36
0.71
Althea Nordlund, Whitfield
41
29
0.71
Brooklyn Alivernia, Hancock
34
24
0.71
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
31
22
0.71
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
29
20
0.69
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Asst
Avg
Jenna Salger, Red Bud
24
279
11.63
Hannah Grosse, Hermann
99
1121
11.32
Annie Arand, Borgia
80
843
10.54
Addison Rode, Highland
20
209
10.45
Sarah Wells, St. Pius X
51
506
9.92
Jenny Nguyen, Lafayette
57
564
9.89
Olivia Meier, Marquette
54
480
8.89
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
25
222
8.88
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
61
541
8.87
Jillian Schmoll, Northwest-CH
76
667
8.78
Rachel Schipper, St. Dominic
94
820
8.72
Riley Watson, Liberty
34
286
8.41
Kate Toenjes, Columbia
21
174
8.29
Erin Treis, Seckman
58
477
8.22
Lauren Bell, Mehlville
25
204
8.16
Emma Clark, John Burroughs
40
317
7.93
Madison Smith, St. Joseph's
32
250
7.81
Abby VanBuskirk, Summit
45
351
7.80
Claire Fulton, Visitation
47
355
7.55
Brooklyn Parish, Fort Zumwalt East
61
458
7.51
Leeah Radil, Notre Dame
29
216
7.45
Rainna Ostmann, FH Central
70
518
7.40
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
543
7.24
Ally Denton, O'Fallon
21
152
7.24
Lexy West, Carlinville
23
166
7.22
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
170
7.08
Sophie Mika, Ursuline
30
212
7.07
Sydney Davis, Troy
71
501
7.06
Alayna Hessler, Lindbergh
44
307
6.98
Fona Eppert, Nerinx Hall
41
286
6.98
Jackie Oetterer, Washington
78
542
6.95
McKenzie Seagraves, Pattonville
24
165
6.88
Addison Kersting, St. Charles
71
486
6.85
Regan Power, Affton
25
170
6.80
Ryley Lehmann, Gibault
28
190
6.79
Brandi Stover, FH North
72
483
6.71
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
43
288
6.70
CC Henderson, St. Charles West
64
424
6.63
Kamille Sullinger, Fox
43
262
6.09
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
73
438
6.00
Kate Gantner, Trinity
38
222
5.84
Morgan Sprague, Parkway South
40
227
5.68
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
387
5.61
Hannah Forsberg, MICDS
34
190
5.59
Allie Becker, Mascoutah
24
132
5.50
Maci Nolie, Sullivan
63
344
5.46
Myah Mense, Freeburg
25
134
5.36
Kayla Tilley, Fort Zumwalt North
73
382
5.23
Hailey Pritchett, Westminster
35
181
5.17
Lauren Pugeda, Belleville East
24
123
5.13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Block Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Solo
Asst
Tot
Avg/Gm
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
119
42
161
2.73
Peyton Hart, Wright City
38
85
0
85
2.24
Jasmin Simpson, Wright City
45
95
0
95
2.11
Shelby Chastain, Grandview
51
75
26
101
1.98
Hannah Marcee, St. James
53
47
44
91
1.72
Kylie Surratt, Pattonville
31
31
19
50
1.61
Morgan Isenberg, Lafayette
53
29
49
78
1.47
Courtney Shands, MICDS
32
17
29
46
1.44
Sophie Gibbs, St. Charles
61
56
28
84
1.38
Caitlin Reynolds, ME Lutheran
21
27
2
29
1.38
Abby Pope, De Soto
48
26
34
60
1.25
Destinee Sibblis, Fort Zumwalt East
66
51
29
80
1.21
Shelby Marcee, St. James
63
27
48
75
1.19
Kennedy Femmer, Incarnate Word
22
13
13
26
1.18
Ramiri Gardner, Fort Zumwalt South
70
55
27
82
1.17
Brooke Neighbors, Freeburg
25
29
0
29
1.16
Kali Oshia, Festus
52
25
34
59
1.13
Bella Borja, Freeburg
25
27
0
27
1.08
Maya Esparza, Marquette
54
10
48
58
1.07
Mackenzie Lowder, St. Clair
30
17
15
32
1.07
Brooke Miller, Valmeyer
21
15
7
22
1.05
Haley Coello, Owensville
86
37
49
86
1.00
Gwen Marino, Fort Zumwalt West
38
29
9
38
1.00
Faith Bamvakais , Notre Dame
29
21
8
29
1.00
Kaitlyn Patke, Borgia
72
17
54
71
0.99
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
53
25
26
51
0.96
Brooke Wolff, Alton
42
18
22
40
0.95
Kayla Kohnen, Fort Zumwalt East
66
27
34
61
0.92
Maddy Truka, Parkway West
61
15
41
56
0.92
Ashley Ahrens, Lindbergh
46
26
16
42
0.91
Alex Barks, St. James
52
15
32
47
0.90
Josie Gerlemann, Owensville
63
23
33
56
0.89
Aniyah Yattassaye, MICDS
26
6
17
23
0.88
Jessica Wheeler , Notre Dame
29
18
7
25
0.86
Elise Frost, Parkway West
61
9
43
52
0.85
Kylie Stehlin, Summit
55
7
40
47
0.85
Layne Witherspoon, Lafayette
52
17
27
44
0.85
Reese Bolen, Highland
20
8
9
17
0.85
Madi Ridder, Washington
38
20
12
32
0.84
Alexa Lofgren, Affton
25
14
7
21
0.84
Taylor Jones, De Soto
54
18
27
45
0.83
Claire Martin , Festus
54
14
31
45
0.83
Tyler Butler, Belleville East
24
11
9
20
0.83
MacKenzie Heriford, Mascoutah
24
3
17
20
0.83
Sarah Whittom, Mascoutah
24
3
17
20
0.83
Morgan Brewer, Liberty
67
19
35
54
0.81
Sophia Brinker, Fort Zumwalt North
47
15
23
38
0.81
Maureen Mathews, Northwest-CH
75
11
49
60
0.80
Elexus Pearson, FH Central
59
20
27
47
0.80
Alli Bishop, Westminster
35
13
15
28
0.80
Click column headings to re-sort information


Dig Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Digs
Avg
Chloe Langendorf, ME Lutheran
21
163
7.76
Taryn Wallace, Alton
42
309
7.36
Taylor Murray, Wood River
38
272
7.16
Audrey Evola, Alton
42
296
7.05
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
72
502
6.97
Alexis Arnel, FH Central
70
469
6.70
Gabbrielle Chan, Pattonville
31
196
6.32
Lauren Swindle, Trinity
38
239
6.29
Devin Younger, Festus
54
336
6.22
Kyla Ellis, O'Fallon
21
125
5.95
Ella Midddleton, Civic Memorial
25
146
5.84
Macy Kerner, Ladue
38
221
5.82
Aubrie Brown, Union
70
405
5.79
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
73
420
5.75
Lexi Basler, Lafayette
56
322
5.75
Morgan Grazta, Washington
78
442
5.67
Sophia Marchetti, Hillsboro
73
413
5.66
Alyssa Bruce, Warrenton
81
433
5.35
Ally Williams, Oakville
43
230
5.35
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
62
326
5.26
Zoe Swip, Gibault
28
147
5.25
Ellie Jacobs, Alton Marquette
29
151
5.21
Elle Stark, Northwest-CH
21
109
5.19
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
67
342
5.10
Morgan Langendorf, Highland
20
101
5.05
Chloe Bounmy, Affton
25
125
5.00
Emily McKinney, Owensville
84
417
4.96
Mackenzie Baker, Hillsboro
73
362
4.96
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
44
217
4.93
Naomi Fader, Alton
42
206
4.90
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
40
196
4.90
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
197
4.80
Makayla Johnson, St. Clair
56
268
4.79
Mattilee Frechmann, Villa Duchesne
27
128
4.74
Ava Roth, Jefferson
50
233
4.66
Libby Dalton, Lutheran South
32
149
4.66
Bella LaPorta, Highland
20
93
4.65
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
239
4.60
Alohilani Bursey, St. Clair
59
271
4.59
Lily Brickhaus, Festus
54
246
4.56
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
69
313
4.54
Alexis Pohlmann, Summit
54
241
4.46
Ali Sidwell, Wood River
38
169
4.45
Kara Grass, Affton
25
111
4.44
Grace McFalls, Owensville
81
358
4.42
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
90
395
4.39
Regan Power, Affton
25
109
4.36
Erica Fuhremann, Liberty
69
299
4.33
Kiley Schanuel, Belleville East
24
104
4.33
Jill Huser, Fort Zumwalt North
64
271
4.23
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Avg. Leaders (Min. of 20 Games)
NAME
GP
Pts
Avg
Maddie Walters, Ladue
38
198
5.21
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
21
90
4.29
Sophia Barton, Bayless
33
129
3.91
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
28
109
3.89
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
30
116
3.87
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
120
3.53
Maddie Brueckner, Civic Memorial
25
84
3.36
Jessica Murillo, Ritenour
41
136
3.32
Myah Mense, Freeburg
25
83
3.32
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
40
132
3.30
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
38
123
3.24
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
163
3.20
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
26
83
3.19
Bella LaPorta, Highland
20
63
3.15
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
38
118
3.11
Kaylee Rampani, St. Clair
67
206
3.07
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
33
101
3.06
Zoey Mitchell, Timberland
69
209
3.03
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
44
131
2.98
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
120
2.93
Addison Lyon, O'Fallon Christian
53
152
2.87
Mia Berg, Eureka
20
57
2.85
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
145
2.84
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
28
79
2.82
Sidney Hogan, Cor Jesu
43
121
2.81
Irma Hrsic, Bayless
36
101
2.81
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
95
2.79
Emma Liesman, Ladue
29
80
2.76
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
25
69
2.76
Grace McFalls, Owensville
81
221
2.73
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
30
82
2.73
Ryley Lehmann, Gibault
28
76
2.71
Paige Siebert, Jefferson
50
135
2.70
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
225
2.68
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
37
99
2.68
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
36
96
2.67
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
74
2.64
Abby Stone, Maplewood-RH
29
76
2.62
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
51
133
2.61
Karla Lane, Hazelwood East
30
78
2.60
Gwynith Mitchell, Greenville
20
52
2.60
Morgan Langendorf, Highland
20
52
2.60
Evelyn Roland, Hillsboro
73
189
2.59
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
32
82
2.56
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
26
66
2.54
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
26
66
2.54
Allie Becker, Mascoutah
24
61
2.54
Natalie Covington, New Haven
90
225
2.50
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
34
85
2.50
Rachel Bolte, Union
58
144
2.48
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points Per Serve (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
Srvs
Pts
Ratio
Maddie Walters, Ladue
204
198
0.97
Joelle Alexander, Ladue
123
118
0.96
Karla Lane, Hazelwood East
85
78
0.92
Macy Kerner, Ladue
74
68
0.92
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
129
116
0.90
Katie Tonn, Ladue
96
86
0.90
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
88
79
0.90
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
96
82
0.85
Elli Smith, Crystal City
47
39
0.83
Ayonna Shores, Hazelwood East
87
71
0.82
Emily DeGraw, Ladue
97
79
0.81
Jillian Schubert, Crystal City
167
133
0.80
Mattie Edwards, Crystal City
133
106
0.80
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
83
66
0.80
Mattie Trudo, Orchard Farm
166
131
0.79
Emma Liesman, Ladue
101
80
0.79
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
209
163
0.78
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
192
145
0.76
Kate Eisenbeis, Crystal City
174
132
0.76
Elise Paul, Lutheran South
130
99
0.76
Myah Mense, Freeburg
109
83
0.76
Peony Duong, Bayless
106
81
0.76
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
108
81
0.75
Amy Ceko, Lutheran South
111
82
0.74
Olivia Hart, Orchard Farm
143
105
0.73
Sophia Barton, Bayless
179
129
0.72
Emma Bauer, Orchard Farm
120
86
0.72
Ellie Shirley, Lutheran South
103
74
0.72
Meg Poettker, Mater Dei
58
42
0.72
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
142
101
0.71
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
127
90
0.71
Tori Mohesky, Mater Dei
74
52
0.70
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
73
51
0.70
Cayla Anderson, Bayless
139
96
0.69
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
71
49
0.69
Armina Malkic, Bayless
70
48
0.69
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
75
51
0.68
Irma Hrsic, Bayless
151
101
0.67
Annie Waites, Crystal City
122
82
0.67
Morgan Langendorf, Highland
78
52
0.67
Leah Hale, Granite City
42
28
0.67
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
166
109
0.66
Mia Berg, Eureka
86
57
0.66
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
185
120
0.65
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
184
120
0.65
Lana Gerard, St. Joseph's
131
85
0.65
Abby Stone, Maplewood-RH
117
76
0.65
Jordan Hinton, Lutheran South
65
42
0.65
Holly Heldt, Hermann
351
225
0.64
Jessica Murillo, Ritenour
213
136
0.64
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve Received (Min. of 40 Serves Rec.)
NAME
GP
Att
Err
Pct
Kelsie Schieppe, O'Fallon
21
52
0
100.00
Chloe White, Jerseyville
16
73
1
98.63
Olivia Hasbrook, Eureka
20
130
2
98.46
Morgan Langendorf, Highland
20
103
2
98.06
Sydney Sommer, Collinsville
6
48
1
97.92
McKenna Smith, Nerinx Hall
34
45
1
97.78
Lexi Price, Red Bud
26
129
3
97.67
Hannah Marcee, St. James
53
164
4
97.56
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
34
81
2
97.53
Ava Roth, Jefferson
50
278
7
97.48
Avery Stanfill, Westminster
38
236
6
97.46
Frannie LaVigne, Nerinx Hall
53
77
2
97.40
Ella Brinkmann, Borgia
84
356
10
97.19
Kylie Kisgen, Freeburg
25
69
2
97.10
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
530
17
96.79
Maddie Hoffman, Cor Jesu
40
246
8
96.75
Maleah Blomenkamp, Freeburg
25
61
2
96.72
Maggie Muskopf, Belleville West
16
91
3
96.70
Kaitlyn Conway, Edwardsville
18
111
4
96.40
Alysa Bias, Freeburg
25
83
3
96.39
Ella Range, Gibault
28
54
2
96.30
Olivia Lewis, St. Charles
62
342
13
96.20
Olivia Carle, Red Bud
26
52
2
96.15
Mia Scanlon, Marquette
50
154
6
96.10
Olivia Skiljan, St. Dominic
90
453
18
96.03
Bryde McClure, Brentwood
36
50
2
96.00
Kamryn Pehle, De Soto
54
74
3
95.95
Courtney Schultheiss, Marquette
54
295
12
95.93
Colleen Crawford, Summit
48
245
10
95.92
Megan Carron, Cor Jesu
28
72
3
95.83
Bella LaPorta, Highland
20
94
4
95.74
Sally Hudson, Jerseyville
16
91
4
95.60
Kennedy Janes, Fort Zumwalt North
72
380
17
95.53
Mattie Reynolds, Luth. St. Charles
63
88
4
95.45
Alexis Butler, Triad
9
44
2
95.45
Megan Korte, Villa Duchesne
33
109
5
95.41
Sophie Gill-Kemper, Columbia
21
108
5
95.37
Anna Deutschmann, Francis Howell
57
277
13
95.31
Kassidy Ellner, Red Bud
26
64
3
95.31
Abbie Edwards, Crystal City
51
232
11
95.26
Meredith Horst, Fox
43
42
2
95.24
Jenna Nickelson, De Soto
52
473
23
95.14
Holly Heldt, Hermann
84
164
8
95.12
Alexa Rush, Marquette
54
184
9
95.11
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
284
14
95.07
Molly Clemmons, Crystal City
51
222
11
95.05
Addy Girsch, Nerinx Hall
53
202
10
95.05
Ella Boeding, St. Dominic
75
182
9
95.05
Lizzy Vermillon, Northwest-CH
75
318
16
94.97
Lily Figgins, Francis Howell
69
376
19
94.95
Click column headings to re-sort information



Serve Eff. Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME
GP
Srv
Aces
Pct
Raniah Dubose, Hazelwood East
28
88
45
409.09
Sidney Martin, Hazelwood East
26
83
45
337.35
Ciara Cunningham, Hazelwood East
30
96
42
291.67
Karla Lane, Hazelwood East
30
85
31
282.35
Jordyn Peebles, Hazelwood East
30
129
44
240.31
Hope Villars, Lutheran North
34
184
53
217.39
Bryde McClure, Brentwood
36
178
52
207.87
Allison Jansen, Rosati-Kain
23
71
23
197.18
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
21
75
16
186.67
Carmen Lee-Taylor, Ritenour
13
59
14
186.44
Jessica Murillo, Ritenour
41
213
60
173.71
Cece Nourie, MICDS
34
83
17
168.67
Emma Fairchild, Westminster
34
149
38
167.79
Sophia Barton, Bayless
33
179
51
167.60
Katie Schneider, Red Bud
26
134
27
164.18
Ayonna Shores, Hazelwood East
30
87
30
160.92
Chloe Langendorf, ME Lutheran
21
81
17
160.49
Caitlin Reynolds, ME Lutheran
21
85
20
152.94
Mia McSchooler, Valmeyer
21
127
25
149.61
Alli Bishop, Westminster
35
107
19
149.53
Guadalupe Rico, Ritenour
41
185
41
145.95
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
384
66
145.83
Peony Duong, Bayless
36
106
24
141.51
Hannah Sievers, Red Bud
26
106
20
141.51
Jessie Timmermann, Mater Dei
14
71
14
140.85
Amelia Van Uum, Brentwood
36
135
29
140.74
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
157
26
140.13
Ande Grohmann, Gibault
28
166
45
138.55
Abi Schmitt, Valley Park
25
81
17
135.80
Alayna Hines, Medicine and Biosc
15
61
11
131.15
Emily Bloomfield, Fort Zumwalt South
75
237
53
130.80
Olivia Peterson, Columbia
16
54
7
129.63
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
124
18
129.03
Madisyn Reid, Hancock
32
101
29
128.71
Quinn Cage, Rosati-Kain
24
101
24
128.71
Annalie McWhorter, O'Fallon
19
89
12
123.60
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
41
142
21
119.72
Oliva Morgan, Warrenton
33
118
20
118.64
Mary Fran Kircher, Valley Park
35
130
23
115.38
Jenna Salger, Red Bud
24
96
19
114.58
Ellie Edmiston, Eureka
20
70
12
114.29
Lindsie Miller, Oakville
43
149
23
114.09
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist, Hancock
29
97
34
113.40
Jordan Iliff, Mehlville
40
163
33
110.43
Lindsay Chappell, Valley Park
35
109
27
110.09
Chari Lind, Luth. St. Charles
61
206
38
106.80
Gabby Schmeiderer, Marissa
17
48
6
104.17
Meg Poettker, Mater Dei
14
58
8
103.45
Abby Stone, Maplewood-RH
29
117
23
102.56
Nora Belden, Kirkwood
48
140
23
100.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Serve % Leaders (Min. of 40 Serves)
NAME GP Att Err Pct
Myah Mense, Freeburg
25
109
0
100.00
Katherine Link, Pacific
39
64
0
100.00
Olivia Peterson, Columbia
16
54
0
100.00
Gabbie Noonan, St. Joseph's
34
142
1
99.30
Maci Browne, Columbia
21
91
1
98.90
Annalie McWhorter, O'Fallon
19
89
1
98.88
Kyley Henry, St. Clair
67
252
3
98.81
Dana Grib, Eureka
20
72
1
98.61
Kayli Mance, Granite City
22
71
1
98.59
Carly Kuehl, Parkway West
61
253
4
98.42
Kiley Roth, De Soto
54
186
3
98.39
Samantha Schuler, Pattonville
28
124
2
98.39
Kylie Kisgen, Freeburg
25
60
1
98.33
Josie Collier, Washington
82
296
5
98.31
Saige Carey, Sullivan
88
352
6
98.30
Mackenna Rodgers, St. James
63
234
4
98.29
Katie Nuzum, MICDS
33
55
1
98.18
Amelia Thro, Orchard Farm
36
108
2
98.15
Bella Uzzle, Hillsboro
73
318
6
98.11
Katie Malzahn, O'Fallon Christian
53
158
3
98.10
Kamryn Bukowsky, Pacific
56
153
3
98.04
Ashley Kiel, Alton
40
101
2
98.02
Storm Suhre, Edwardsville
14
50
1
98.00
Regan Blase, Incarnate Word
23
50
1
98.00
Kirsten Steinmeyer, FH Central
66
97
2
97.94
Gabby Schmeiderer, Marissa
17
48
1
97.92
Emma Johnson, Mehlville
14
47
1
97.87
Sophie Nolen , Festus
52
135
3
97.78
Devin Younger, Festus
54
176
4
97.73
Olivia Grothe, St. Joseph's
30
88
2
97.73
Hailey Montgomery, Waterloo
11
44
1
97.73
Summer Hollmann, O'Fallon Christian
53
217
5
97.70
Rachel Heinz, Alton Marquette
29
129
3
97.67
Leah Hale, Granite City
11
42
1
97.62
Ellie Jacobs, Alton Marquette
29
120
3
97.50
Ellie Lichty, FH North
27
79
2
97.47
Sara Taylor, Clayton
31
157
4
97.45
Grace Winkelmann, Hermann
99
384
10
97.40
Kierstin Miller, Valmeyer
21
75
2
97.33
Ali Sidwell, Wood River
38
111
3
97.30
Belle Monaco, O'Fallon Christian
46
147
4
97.28
Hope Dicken, Lutheran South
25
73
2
97.26
Lucy Hoener, New Haven
90
250
7
97.20
Alli Bishop, Westminster
35
107
3
97.20
Lindsey Muskopf, Freeburg
25
107
3
97.20
Abigail Ressner, Whitfield
41
142
4
97.18
Eve Dicken, Lutheran South
33
142
4
97.18
Madison Smith, St. Joseph's
32
106
3
97.17
Rhianna Huebner, Edwardsville
16
70
2
97.14
Madi Hartman, Lafayette
53
209
6
97.13
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/11/2021.