Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Anna Sommer
Parkway South
34
10-19
2
Tayler Neal
Seckman
30
10-07
2
Bri Wortman
Francis Howell North
30
10-14
3
Holly Heldt
Hermann
29
11-05
3
Carly Glendinning
Timberland
29
10-22
3
Reagan Nelson
Pattonville
29
10-04
4
Madison Scheer
Eureka
28
10-26
5
Ella Brinkmann
Borgia
27
09-25
5
Jordan Smith
Francis Howell Central
27
09-14
6
Josey Schipper
Warrenton
26
10-05
6
Mercedes Browder
Parkway Central
26
09-02
6
Emma Belle
O'Fallon Christian
26
10-25
7
Kylie Surratt
Pattonville
25
10-04
7
Summer Hollmann
O'Fallon Christian
25
09-09
7
Lexi Menne
Windsor (Imperial)
25
10-18
7
Mattie Reynolds
Lutheran St. Charles
25
10-18
7
Amelia Thro
Orchard Farm
25
09-16
8
Emma Brune
Sullivan
24
10-11
8
Megan Korte
Villa Duchesne
24
09-14
8
Tori Mohesky
Mater Dei
24
09-25
8
Kayla Robertson
St. Dominic
24
11-04
9
Vanessa Polk
John Burroughs
23
09-29
9
Claire Morrissey
St. Joseph's
23
09-16
10
La Shae Pearson
Francis Howell Central
22
10-12
10
Gwen Marino
Fort Zumwalt West
22
10-05
10
Maddie Rowold
Fort Zumwalt East
22
10-07
10
Kennedy Lane
St. Pius X
22
09-10
11
Kirstyn Loyd
Jefferson
21
09-14
11
Rylie Cepicky
Eureka
21
10-14
11
Kylie Stehlin
Summit
21
09-09
11
Savannah Meyer
Liberty (Wentzville)
21
09-09
11
Emma Fairchild
Westminster
21
10-19
11
Caroline Glastetter
Borgia
21
10-02
11
Maya Witherspoon
Lafayette
21
10-28
11
Elise Frost
Parkway West
21
09-13
11
Catie Woolf
North Point
21
10-13
12
Brooke Miller
Valmeyer
20
10-28
12
Lizzy Vermillon
Northwest Cedar Hill
20
10-13
12
Tori Busse
Affton
20
10-14
12
Lucy Range
Gibault
20
08-28
12
Morgan Horrell
Fort Zumwalt South
20
09-21
12
Sara Taylor
Clayton
20
09-21
12
Allison Risley
Lafayette
20
10-14
12
Sophia Helling
Union
20
10-21
12
Abby Siess
Westminster
20
10-26
12
Hannah Taylor
Clayton
20
10-13
12
Maya Wright
Hillsboro
20
10-02
13
Megan Manaj
Lindbergh
19
10-13
13
Allison Jansen
Rosati-Kain
19
09-01
13
Althea Nordlund
Whitfield
19
09-24
13
Breanna Schreimann
St. Dominic
19
11-04
13
Ramiri Gardner
Fort Zumwalt South
19
09-07
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Kennedy Janes
Fort Zumwalt North
62
10-12
2
Kloe Hamilton
Dupo
50
10-07
3
Alyssa Bruce
Warrenton
49
09-21
3
Lydia Boland
Nerinx Hall
49
10-11
4
Amy Ceko
Lutheran South
48
10-19
5
Libby Dalton
Lutheran South
47
10-06
5
Audrey Small
Fort Zumwalt West
47
10-04
6
Liv Vandegriffe
Owensville
45
10-19
7
Graci Adamec
Notre Dame
43
09-09
8
Emma Klasing
Incarnate Word
42
10-23
9
Izzi Bray
Fort Zumwalt North
40
09-27
9
Schwarz Sidnee
Metro-East Lutheran
40
10-27
9
Maura Oge
Notre Dame
40
09-09
9
Aprile Hepner
Metro-East Lutheran
40
10-27
9
Emily Shaw
Ladue
40
09-21
9
Kaylee Rampani
St. Clair
40
09-29
9
Sophia Helling
Union
40
10-21
9
Delaney Bushman
Fort Zumwalt South
40
09-21
10
Lucy Stokes
Whitfield
39
09-24
10
Addison Walton
Columbia
39
09-02
10
Katie Toenjes
Columbia
39
09-02
11
Peyton Sumpter
New Haven
38
09-16
11
Chloe Bounmy
Affton
38
09-30
12
Abby Sanders
Fort Zumwalt East
37
09-02
12
Keira Hendrix
Owensville
37
10-07
12
Mattilee Frechmann
Villa Duchesne
37
09-22
13
Reaghan Crowley
Notre Dame
36
09-09
13
Devin Younger
Festus
36
08-31
13
Ellie Hayes
Fox
36
09-13
14
Katie Weidemann
Webster Groves
35
09-02
14
Olivia Hasbrook
Eureka
35
09-09
14
Katie Moore
Windsor (Imperial)
35
10-18
14
Mattie Trudo
Orchard Farm
35
09-16
14
Kiley Smetzer
De Soto
35
09-21
14
Ella Gaona
Nerinx Hall
35
09-27
15
Olivia Grothe
St. Joseph's
34
09-16
15
Olivia Lewis
St. Charles
34
09-09
15
Josey Schipper
Warrenton
34
10-25
15
Aubrie Brown
Union
34
10-21
16
Bella Uzzle
Hillsboro
33
08-30
16
Alexis Arnel
Francis Howell Central
33
09-14
16
Morgan Clonts
Sullivan
33
10-21
16
Ella Bargen
Francis Howell North
33
09-16
16
Audrey Evola
Alton
33
10-16
16
Alexis Pohlmann
Summit
33
09-28
17
Josie Villard
O'Fallon Christian
32
09-15
18
Emily Koncki
Timberland
31
09-01
18
Brooklyn Suzuki
Greenville
31
10-25
18
Josie Robinson
Parkway Central
31
10-22
18
Lexi Hahn
Ritenour
31
10-05
19
Zenn Wilson
Wood River
30
10-14
19
Gillian Valleroy
Steeleville
30
09-02
19
Natalie Delatejera-Tehandon
Bayless
30
10-04
19
Sarah Chen
Ladue
30
10-05
19
Tori Busse
Affton
30
09-30
19
Ava Brand
St. Clair
30
10-07
19
Isabelle Sapp
Lindbergh
30
09-02
19
Catie Sims
Carlinville
30
08-28
19
Ali Sidwell
Wood River
30
10-16
19
Joelle Alexander
Ladue
30
10-05
19
Madison McHawes
Festus
30
09-02
19
Katie Huster
Lutheran South
30
09-01
19
Maddie Gladson
Ladue
30
10-22
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Alyssa Nelson
Lafayette
66
10-14
2
Logan Knolhoff
Parkway South
61
09-21
3
Erin Treis
Seckman
57
10-07
3
Annie Arand
Borgia
57
10-12
3
Michaela Stuckey
Nerinx Hall
57
09-27
4
Taylor Reynolds
Nerinx Hall
53
09-16
5
Cydney Moeckli
Hermann
52
11-05
5
Jay Westhues
Fort Zumwalt South
52
09-21
6
Hanna Burch
St. Pius X
51
09-10
6
Abigail Gilliat
Washington
51
10-11
7
Ella Keevan
Marquette
50
10-11
8
Paige Siebert
Jefferson
49
09-14
8
Alayna Green
Windsor (Imperial)
49
10-18
9
Marinna Liedle
Fort Zumwalt East
48
10-07
9
Sammi Bergjans
Incarnate Word
48
09-14
9
Emma Clark
John Burroughs
48
10-14
10
Katelyn Diani O'Day
Lutheran St. Charles
47
09-30
10
Zoey Mitchell
Timberland
47
09-01
11
Lizzy Laffold
Incarnate Word
46
10-11
11
Rachel Ladd
Parkway Central
46
10-22
12
Rainna Ostmann
Francis Howell Central
45
10-30
12
Annalyse Richter
Mater Dei
45
09-25
13
Kelsey Cova
Northwest Cedar Hill
44
10-12
13
Morgan Dumm
Francis Howell
44
10-18
13
Sarah Pieper
Pattonville
44
09-08
13
Maci Nolie
Sullivan
44
10-21
14
Abbie Raga
St. Joseph's
43
10-28
14
Alyssa Frederking
O'Fallon
43
09-10
15
Clare Carroll
Whitfield
42
09-24
15
Caitlyn Wheadon
Francis Howell North
42
10-07
15
Maddie Brueckner
Civic Memorial
42
10-26
16
Vada Moore
St. Clair
41
09-07
17
Lauren Beach
Parkway West
40
09-01
17
Riley Watson
Liberty (Wentzville)
40
09-09
17
Hannah Forsberg
MICDS
40
10-22
17
Payton O'Shea
De Soto
40
09-21
17
Maddy Bach
Parkway West
40
09-01
18
Jenny Padron
Francis Howell Central
39
09-14
18
Sienna Wright
Kirkwood
39
10-04
18
Katie Malzahn
O'Fallon Christian
39
10-25
18
Caroline Keithley
Eureka
39
10-14
19
Lillian Williams
Parkway North
38
10-19
20
Ella Nikodym
Duchesne
37
10-22
20
Ellie Morris
Summit
37
08-31
20
Sidney Hogan
Cor Jesu
37
10-07
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Jasmin Simpson
Wright City
15
10-12
2
Emily Sykes
Granite City
10
09-11
2
Meghan Mellor
De Soto
10
09-07
3
Mackenzie Lowder
St. Clair
9
09-28
3
Sara Hendry
Parkway North
9
09-08
3
Cayle Redmon
Wright City
9
10-12
3
Kali Oshia
Festus
9
09-11
4
Lilian Paul
Lutheran South
8
09-10
4
Adelina Huric
Bayless
8
10-18
4
Abby Baxter
Wright City
8
09-23
5
Elise Paul
Lutheran South
7
10-09
5
Destinee Sibblis
Fort Zumwalt East
7
09-14
5
Vanessa Polk
John Burroughs
7
10-28
5
Josie Gerlemann
Owensville
7
09-07
5
Myah Coleman
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
7
09-20
5
Lexi Feldmann
New Haven
7
10-07
6
Tai Woolfolk
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
6
09-20
6
Paige Gasperoni
McCluer North
6
09-20
6
Kylie Murray
Alton Marquette
6
09-18
6
Tara Greenberry
Incarnate Word
6
09-28
6
Lilly Wiskur
Union
6
10-14
6
AnnaBelle Wakeland
Grandview
6
09-11
6
Madelyn Clarke
Fort Zumwalt South
6
09-07
6
Hailey Andershock
Fort Zumwalt East
6
10-12
6
Katie Boston
Nerinx Hall
6
10-25
6
Lilly Funneman
Greenville
6
10-18
7
Lillian Williams
Parkway North
5
10-06
7
Haiven Harrison
Freeburg
5
08-24
7
Alyssa Koerkemeier
Mater Dei
5
10-02
7
Kayla Kohnen
Fort Zumwalt East
5
10-12
7
Abby Vogelgesang
Parkway West
5
09-17
7
Aniyah Ware
Hazelwood East
5
10-04
7
Amber Wilt
Lafayette
5
10-28
7
Genesis Rhodes
DuBourg
5
10-06
7
Brooklyn Alivernia
Hancock
5
10-06
7
Lexi Wehrle
Vandalia
5
09-16
7
Helena Roberts
Maplewood-RH
5
10-22
7
Zoe Klaus
Warrenton
5
09-18
7
Ella Stepanek
Granite City
5
09-13
7
Gwen Marino
Fort Zumwalt West
5
10-09
7
Aaliyah Elliott
John Burroughs
5
09-25
7
Lindsey Muskopf
Freeburg
5
10-04
7
Brooke Miller
Valmeyer
5
08-31
7
Kennedy Femmer
Incarnate Word
5
10-05
7
Kierstin Miller
Valmeyer
5
09-28
7
Mya Grimes
Metro
5
08-30
7
Audrey Mahoney
MICDS
5
08-30
7
Maya Esparza
Marquette
5
09-25
7
Tori Busse
Affton
5
10-14
7
Sally Schaeffler
Duchesne
5
10-06
7
Riley Kleber
Mater Dei
5
09-11
7
Addi Menz
Owensville
5
10-07
7
Micah Riggs
McCluer North
5
10-19
7
Nadia Thames
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
5
10-11
7
Abi Schmitt
Valley Park
5
09-09
7
Jenna Cubbage
Eureka
5
10-14
7
Jordyn Loveless
Carlinville
5
10-16
7
Molly Higgins
Ursuline
5
10-22
8
Vada Moore
St. Clair
4
10-14
8
Marissa Solverud
Fort Zumwalt West
4
09-18
8
Madison Lowder
St. Clair
4
09-11
8
Capri Garrett
McCluer North
4
09-30
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Madilyn Sell
Marquette
9
09-09
2
Emma Blaine
St. Dominic
8
08-27
2
Ashley Geluck
Belleville West
8
10-07
2
Mackenzie Welsh
Festus
8
08-31
2
Paris Drummer
Rosati-Kain
8
09-13
3
Brooke Elston
Rosati-Kain
7
09-13
3
Karsen Jany
Columbia
7
09-03
3
Sophia Wilson
Clayton
7
09-28
3
Zariya Robertson
Francis Howell Central
7
10-28
3
Allison Jansen
St. Joseph's
7
09-20
3
Lilly Wiskur
Union
7
10-18
3
Christine Gilmore
Kirkwood
7
09-01
3
Elise Frost
Parkway West
7
09-01
3
Tess McConnell
Oakville
7
09-30
3
Ava Waltenberger
Edwardsville
7
10-09
3
Destinee Sibblis
Fort Zumwalt East
7
08-31
4
Grace Godat
Hermann
6
09-07
4
Kaitlyn Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
6
09-02
4
Kaitlyn Patke
Borgia
6
10-25
4
Anne Makowski
St. Pius X
6
10-18
4
Gretchen Olson
Cor Jesu
6
10-13
4
Amelia Van Uum
Brentwood
6
10-14
4
Renee Raglin
Alton
6
08-24
4
Sophie Eagan
Union
6
09-09
4
Emmanuelle Mead
Lindbergh
6
09-02
4
Hailey Andershock
Fort Zumwalt East
6
10-04
4
Ella Bockhorn
Waterloo
6
08-24
4
Gwen Marino
Fort Zumwalt West
6
09-11
4
Maddy Bach
Parkway West
6
09-01
4
Claire Dunivan
Edwardsville
6
09-29
4
Tatum Osmon
Westminster
6
09-25
4
Kaylie Drysdale
Cor Jesu
6
10-13
4
Megan Manaj
Lindbergh
6
09-29
4
Brooke Kiel
Lutheran St. Charles
6
10-28
4
Paige Rowland
Pattonville
6
09-17
4
Grace Carter
Alton
6
08-24
4
Abby Williams
Alton Marquette
6
09-20
4
Trinity Meyer
Lutheran St. Charles
6
10-01
4
Haley Motley
Troy Buchanan
6
09-16
4
Ali Burke
Villa Duchesne
6
09-22
4
Caitlin DePhillipo
Parkway South
6
09-28
4
Avery Guisinger
Francis Howell
6
09-09
4
Holly Heldt
Hermann
6
10-12
4
Kylie Murray
Alton Marquette
6
10-07
4
Addi Menz
Owensville
6
10-19
4
Abby Kesterson
Triad
6
10-12
4
Alison Schoene
Timberland
6
10-25
4
Sydney Harris
Edwardsville
6
10-16
5
Sarah Pieper
Pattonville
5
09-17
5
Kayla Kohnen
Fort Zumwalt East
5
08-31
5
Mia Berg
Eureka
5
09-28
5
Eliza Maupin
Webster Groves
5
10-11
5
Carly Glendinning
Timberland
5
10-12
5
Harper Graves
MICDS
5
10-22
5
Emma Day
Waterloo
5
08-24
5
Mia Nicastro
St. Charles West
5
09-30
5
Jordan Smith
Francis Howell Central
5
10-28
5
Kayla Jansen
St. Joseph's
5
10-18
5
Lexie Vick
Westminster
5
11-04
5
Emma Garner
Edwardsville
5
11-05
5
Lainey Waser
Summit
5
08-31
5
Morgan Knobbe
Duchesne
5
10-04
5
Camryn Gehrs
Civic Memorial
5
09-13
5
Jora Weaver
Washington
5
10-11
5
Kylie Stehlin
Summit
5
10-14
5
Lynsey Batson
Borgia
5
09-25
5
Kinsey Dueker
Troy Buchanan
5
09-16
5
Frannie LaVigne
Nerinx Hall
5
09-25
5
Genesis Rhodes
DuBourg
5
09-27
5
Aniyah Ware
Hazelwood East
5
10-04
5
Caroline Ward
Liberty (Wentzville)
5
09-09
5
Ella Brinkmann
Borgia
5
10-25
5
Caitlyn Little
Lafayette
5
10-26
5
Suzannah Veltz
Nerinx Hall
5
09-25
5
Allison Geiger
Alton Marquette
5
10-07
5
Hannah Theiss
De Soto
5
09-21
5
McKinley Curran
St. Dominic
5
08-31
5
Sara Hendry
Parkway North
5
08-31
5
Ella Higbie
Fort Zumwalt East
5
08-31
5
Maddie Gladson
Ladue
5
10-04
5
Kylie Surratt
Pattonville
5
09-11
5
Elise Paul
Lutheran South
5
09-01
5
Faith Henke
St. Dominic
5
10-06
5
Ella Nikodym
Duchesne
5
08-30
5
Loreli Rausch
Eureka
5
09-07
5
Jill Sterling
Francis Howell North
5
10-19
5
Jordyn Ederer
Fort Zumwalt North
5
10-04
5
Sally Schaeffler
Duchesne
5
10-06
5
Katie Boston
Nerinx Hall
5
09-25
5
Maya Esparza
Marquette
5
08-30
5
Allison Risley
Lafayette
5
09-08
5
Lily Stout
Fort Zumwalt West
5
09-30
5
Jenna Cubbage
Eureka
5
10-06
5
Ally Jones
Seckman
5
10-07
5
Amber Wilt
Lafayette
5
10-26
5
Alexis Barks
Washington
5
09-07
5
Emma Lawson
Windsor (Imperial)
5
09-11
5
Hannah Jarnegan
Windsor (Imperial)
5
10-19
5
Kate Sewing
Ladue
5
10-04
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Dashya Haynes-McGinnist
Hancock
21
10-13
2
Carmen Lee-Taylor
Ritenour
19
10-15
3
Kate Eisenbeis
Crystal City
18
10-14
3
Kate Gantner
Rosati-Kain
18
10-25
3
Ella Nikodym
Duchesne
18
09-21
4
Sophia Srenco
Clayton
17
09-02
5
Kaylie Drysdale
Cor Jesu
15
09-28
5
Mattilee Frechmann
Villa Duchesne
15
09-25
5
Breanna Johnson
Jennings
15
09-01
6
Molly Gagan
Villa Duchesne
14
09-25
6
Taylor Brown
Lift for Life
14
09-09
7
Sahnovia Royalage
Miller Career
13
09-08
7
Ellie Dillon
Maplewood-RH
13
09-16
7
Kinsey Benack
Festus
13
09-28
7
Lindsay Chappell
Valley Park
13
10-06
8
Hannah Taylor
Clayton
12
09-02
8
Lillian Williams
Parkway North
12
09-14
8
Grace Fu
Parkway South
12
09-24
8
Praise Gaston
Miller Career
12
10-06
8
Katie Malzahn
O'Fallon Christian
12
10-19
8
Micaela Bowman
Miller Career
12
09-15
8
Zoey Mitchell
Timberland
12
09-07
8
Riley Watson
Liberty (Wentzville)
12
09-07
8
Taylor Meers
Duchesne
12
09-16
9
Jada Bradley
Ritenour
11
10-07
9
Avery Budde
Breese Central
11
09-04
9
Jada Hurd-Moore
Miller Career
11
09-15
9
Meg Hofer
Maplewood-RH
11
09-07
9
Allison Gibson
Metro
11
09-27
9
Haylie Minshall
Brentwood
11
09-22
9
Karla Lane
Hazelwood East
11
09-13
9
Raniah Dubose
Hazelwood East
11
09-08
9
Kaylee Rampani
St. Clair
11
09-23
9
Jersey Moonier
Festus
11
09-25
9
Brooklyn Stewart
Hazelwood East
11
09-08
9
Paige Siebert
Jefferson
11
10-07
10
Clare Carroll
Whitfield
10
10-01
10
Kennedy Holmes
John Burroughs
10
10-22
10
Rya Johnson
Miller Career
10
09-01
10
Kyleigh Patrick
Rosati-Kain
10
09-07
10
Ca'Moreah Lindsey
Lift for Life
10
09-25
10
Madison Hankammer
Belleville West
10
10-26
10
Reagan Nelson
Pattonville
10
10-12
10
Livia Helms
Lutheran St. Charles
10
10-12
11
Emerson Williams
Kirkwood
9
10-18
11
Maddie Dittrich
Maplewood-RH
9
10-04
11
Morgan Knobbe
Duchesne
9
10-18
11
Peyton Sumpter
New Haven
9
10-12
11
Laanu Suaray
Lift for Life
9
10-08
11
Sophia Shaver
Westminster
9
09-15
11
Mira Wilper
Rosati-Kain
9
10-26
11
Mia Catlett
Parkway West
9
09-17
11
Elli Smith
Crystal City
9
10-07
11
Paige Freiner
Wright City
9
09-28
11
Paige Folwer
Lift for Life
9
09-07
11
Avery Helms
Francis Howell
9
10-21
11
Vada Moore
St. Clair
9
09-28
11
Peighton Garrison
Fort Zumwalt East
9
09-02
11
Octavia Heidleberg
Dupo
9
08-31
11
Natalie Covington
New Haven
9
09-09
11
La'Niya Starks
Lift for Life
9
09-25
12
Paige Espe
Clayton
8
09-14
12
Caroline Glastetter
Borgia
8
09-07
12
Paige Gasperoni
McCluer North
8
09-20
12
Anna Jones
Brentwood
8
09-11
12
Caroline Lorentz
DuBourg
8
10-08
12
Haley Motley
Troy Buchanan
8
09-28
12
Grace Horton
Maplewood-RH
8
09-14
12
Tai Woolfolk
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
8
09-09
12
Summer Hollmann
O'Fallon Christian
8
10-19
12
Grace Sanderson
Lutheran St. Charles
8
10-12
12
Zoe Klaus
Warrenton
8
09-25
12
Madison Smith
St. Joseph's
8
10-13
12
Olivia Hasbrook
Eureka
8
09-03
12
Emily Richardson
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
8
09-09
12
Kadence Bockhorn
Steeleville
8
09-30
12
Mattie Trudo
Orchard Farm
8
09-02
12
Kenna Dooley
Triad
8
09-10
12
Alayna Green
Windsor (Imperial)
8
08-31
12
Aubrea Mitchell
Dupo
8
08-31
12
Megan Manaj
Lindbergh
8
09-30
12
Ella Walker
Carlinville
8
10-19
12
Emily Koncki
Timberland
8
09-21
12
Madisyn Travis
Ritenour
8
10-07
12
Kennedy Lane
St. Pius X
8
09-14
12
Mary Fran Kircher
Valley Park
8
10-08
12
Annie Arand
Borgia
8
09-27
12
Brooklyn Benson
Mascoutah
8
10-01
12
Jasmin Simpson
Wright City
8
09-28
12
Lilly Long
Grandview
8
10-23
12
Taylor Guillermo
Affton
8
09-07
12
Sasha Mabry
Valley Park
8
09-21
12
Chloe Davis
Parkway North
8
09-14
12
Allie Hansen
Ritenour
8
10-19
12
Avery Stanfill
Westminster
8
10-13
13
Jordyn Peebles
Hazelwood East
7
09-27
13
Abi Schmitt
Valley Park
7
09-01
13
Grace Lowery
Windsor (Imperial)
7
10-19
13
Alyssa Bruce
Warrenton
7
10-05
13
Amelia Thro
Orchard Farm
7
10-05
13
Katelyn Diani O'Day
Lutheran St. Charles
7
09-23
13
Sara Taylor
Clayton
7
10-14
13
Summer Meyer
St. Pius X
7
10-19
13
Olivia Witt
Sullivan
7
10-04
13
Sophia Helling
Union
7
09-24
13
Jalynn Thompson
Wood River
7
08-23