Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Lutheran North Crusaders
5401 Lucas and Hunt
St. Louis, MO 63121-1599
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
25
10-24
2
Nancy Maxwell
Westminster
21
09-23
3
Whitney Connolly
Principia
14
10-14
4
Annie Nickolai
Villa Duchesne
12
09-19
5
Erin Grove
Westminster
11
10-24
6
Amanda Beaird
Westminster
10
09-23
7
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
9
08-29
7
Lindsay Bull
Orchard Farm
9
09-11
7
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
9
09-09
8
Katie Bergfeld
Villa Duchesne
8
09-16
8
Kelly Krug
St. Elizabeth
8
08-31
9
Missy Roesslein
Lutheran St. Charles
7
10-17
9
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
7
09-02
9
Anne Larson
Lutheran St. Charles
7
09-30
9
Jennifer Bohn
St. Elizabeth
7
09-05
9
Natalie Popovic
Whitfield
7
09-16
10
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
6
10-24
10
Lisa Steinhoff
Orchard Farm
6
09-09
10
Meghan Sullivan
Westminster
6
09-07
10
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
6
10-03
10
Amanda Davenport
Principia
6
10-13
10
Erin Cummings
St. Elizabeth
6
09-05
11
Paige Craft
Whitfield
5
10-05
11
Margie Hatch
Principia
5
10-13
11
Laura Sieges
St. Elizabeth
5
09-05
11
Danielle Phillips
Westminster
5
10-14
11
Alexis Aubuchon
Villa Duchesne
5
09-16
11
Stacy Wallace
Principia
5
09-16
11
Angela Garavaglia
St. Elizabeth
5
10-02
11
Maria Spesia
Whitfield
5
09-16
12
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
4
09-11
12
Christine Balden
St. Elizabeth
4
09-01
12
Lauren Walsh
MICDS
4
09-09
12
Alison Staudt
Principia
4
10-10
12
Missy Dallwitz
Orchard Farm
4
09-11
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Amanda Beaird
Westminster
29
09-07
2
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
28
09-19
3
Erin Cummings
St. Elizabeth
27
09-20
4
Nancy Maxwell
Westminster
24
10-03
4
Stacy Wallace
Principia
24
10-14
5
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
23
09-20
5
Danielle Phillips
Westminster
23
10-24
6
Whitney Connolly
Principia
22
09-16
6
Missy Roesslein
Lutheran St. Charles
22
09-30
7
Kristen Degnan
Westminster
21
09-07
8
Jennifer Bohn
St. Elizabeth
20
09-05
8
Lisa Steinhoff
Orchard Farm
20
09-09
9
Christine Balden
St. Elizabeth
19
09-05
9
Natalie Popovic
Whitfield
19
10-05
9
Annie Nickolai
Villa Duchesne
19
09-26
10
Paige Craft
Whitfield
18
10-05
10
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
18
09-05
10
Alison Staudt
Principia
18
10-14
10
Whitney McManis
Villa Duchesne
18
10-24
11
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
17
09-14
11
Julie Wells
Whitfield
17
10-05
11
Hanna Elmen-Gruys
Whitfield
17
10-12
11
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
17
09-09
11
Erin Burns
Villa Duchesne
17
10-24
12
Ashley Anderson
Lutheran St. Charles
16
09-14
12
Amanda Davenport
Principia
16
10-13
13
Katie Renard
Westminster
15
10-24
14
Tracy Potwora
St. Elizabeth
14
09-05
15
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
13
09-11
15
Ann Kruse
Westminster
13
09-07
15
Bis Cole
Whitfield
13
10-05
15
Megan Houlihan
Orchard Farm
13
09-11
15
Terri Maddux
Orchard Farm
13
09-09
16
Andrea Bumb
Lutheran St. Charles
12
09-20
16
Jessica Degnan
Westminster
12
09-06
16
Bethany Davenport
Principia
12
10-06
16
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
12
09-20
17
Maureen O'Laughlin
Villa Duchesne
11
09-19
17
Elisa Wachter
Principia
11
10-13
17
Angela Schul
Villa Duchesne
11
09-26
17
Lindsay Bull
Orchard Farm
11
09-11
17
Kelly Koehler
Orchard Farm
11
09-11
18
Maria Spesia
Whitfield
10
09-06
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Julie Wells
Whitfield
35
09-05
2
Angela Schul
Villa Duchesne
26
09-16
3
Katie Renard
Westminster
25
10-24
4
Ann Kruse
Westminster
23
10-25
4
Lindsay Fuller
Lutheran St. Charles
23
09-01
5
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
17
09-05
6
Erin Cummings
St. Elizabeth
16
09-05
7
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
14
09-11
8
Whitney Connolly
Principia
11
10-13
9
Amanda Davenport
Principia
10
10-17
9
Lindsay Bull
Orchard Farm
10
08-29
10
Kim Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
8
08-31
10
Stacy Wallace
Principia
8
10-10
11
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
7
10-12
12
Bis Cole
Whitfield
6
09-06
13
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
5
09-30
13
Alison Staudt
Principia
5
09-16
13
Christine Kalcic
MICDS
5
09-09
13
Amanda Beaird
Westminster
5
10-21
13
Candice Gammon
Lutheran St. Charles
5
09-01
13
Paige Craft
Whitfield
5
09-27
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
8
08-29
1
Anne Larson
Lutheran St. Charles
8
09-30
2
Laura Sieges
St. Elizabeth
6
09-07
2
Whitney McManis
Villa Duchesne
6
09-13
2
Hanna Elmen-Gruys
Whitfield
6
10-12
3
Whitney Connolly
Principia
5
09-16
3
Alexis Aubuchon
Villa Duchesne
5
09-16
3
Margie Hatch
Principia
5
10-06
3
Maria Spesia
Whitfield
5
09-27
3
Angela Garavaglia
St. Elizabeth
5
10-02
4
Annie Nickolai
Villa Duchesne
4
09-05
4
Natalie Popovic
Whitfield
4
10-12
4
Courtney Shepard
MICDS
4
09-09
5
Erin Grove
Westminster
3
09-15
5
Kelly Krug
St. Elizabeth
3
09-05
5
Amanda Davenport
Principia
3
10-14
5
Missy Dallwitz
Orchard Farm
3
09-11
5
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-01
5
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
3
10-03
5
Katie Bergfeld
Villa Duchesne
3
09-22
5
Lindsay Fuller
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-23
6
Angela Schul
Villa Duchesne
2
10-24
6
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
2
09-07
6
Jennifer Bohn
St. Elizabeth
2
09-11
6
Lisa Steinhoff
Orchard Farm
2
08-30
6
Missy Roesslein
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-01
6
Lindsay Bull
Orchard Farm
2
09-09
6
Lindsey Austin
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-30
6
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
2
09-19
6
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
2
10-13
6
Erin Burns
Villa Duchesne
2
09-05
7
Melissa Podorski
Orchard Farm
1
09-09
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Alexis Aubuchon
Villa Duchesne
6
09-26
2
Katie Bergfeld
Villa Duchesne
5
09-26
2
Amanda Davenport
Principia
5
10-14
3
Whitney McManis
Villa Duchesne
4
09-16
3
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-01
3
Angela Schul
Villa Duchesne
4
09-22
4
Natalie Popovic
Whitfield
3
10-10
4
Hanna Elmen-Gruys
Whitfield
3
10-10
4
Laura Sieges
St. Elizabeth
3
09-07
4
Anne Larson
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-30
4
Erin Grove
Westminster
3
09-19
4
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
3
09-20
5
Nancy Maxwell
Westminster
2
09-19
5
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-30
5
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
2
09-07
5
Missy Roesslein
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-23
5
Maureen O'Laughlin
Villa Duchesne
2
09-05
5
Maria Spesia
Whitfield
2
09-27
5
Lindsay Fuller
Lutheran St. Charles
2
10-17
5
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
2
10-17
5
Amanda Koenig
Whitfield
2
09-05
5
Margie Hatch
Principia
2
10-14
5
Lindsey Austin
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-01
5
Whitney Connolly
Principia
2
10-14
5
Annie Nickolai
Villa Duchesne
2
09-26
6
Jennifer Bohn
St. Elizabeth
1
09-01
6
Danielle Phillips
Westminster
1
10-14
6
Stacy Wallace
Principia
1
10-14
6
Bethany Davenport
Principia
1
10-14
6
Christine Balden
St. Elizabeth
1
10-02
6
Paige Craft
Whitfield
1
09-13
6
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
1
09-19
6
Meghan Sullivan
Westminster
1
09-06
6
Kelly Krug
St. Elizabeth
1
09-05
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Annie Nickolai
Villa Duchesne
8
10-02
2
Cassidie Reed
Westminster
7
09-20
2
Danielle Phillips
Westminster
7
10-10
2
Michelle Swindle
Lutheran St. Charles
7
10-17
3
Kelly Krug
St. Elizabeth
6
09-01
3
Paige Craft
Whitfield
6
09-25
3
Natalie Popovic
Whitfield
6
10-02
3
Katie Renard
Westminster
6
08-29
3
Karli Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
6
08-31
3
Christine Balden
St. Elizabeth
6
09-05
4
Amanda Beaird
Westminster
5
08-29
4
Ann Kruse
Westminster
5
09-29
4
Maria Spesia
Whitfield
5
10-05
4
Alison Staudt
Principia
5
10-10
4
Whitney Connolly
Principia
5
10-17
5
Erin Burns
Villa Duchesne
4
09-19
5
Lisa Steinhoff
Orchard Farm
4
09-07
5
Julie Wells
Whitfield
4
09-14
5
Kara Clark
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-07
5
Katie Lekar
Lutheran St. Charles
4
10-13
5
Amanda Davenport
Principia
4
10-17
5
Dana Weber
Orchard Farm
4
09-07
5
Lindsay Fuller
Lutheran St. Charles
4
09-05
5
Stacy Wallace
Principia
4
09-25
5
Jessica Degnan
Westminster
4
09-15
6
Sonya Dwivedy
St. Elizabeth
3
09-20
6
Ashley Anderson
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-01
6
Kristen Degnan
Westminster
3
10-14
6
Hanna Elmen-Gruys
Whitfield
3
10-07
6
Erin Grove
Westminster
3
09-26
6
Laura Beuttenmuller
Villa Duchesne
3
09-26
6
Amanda Koenig
Whitfield
3
09-25
6
Bethany Davenport
Principia
3
10-13
6
Erin Cummings
St. Elizabeth
3
08-31
6
Missy Roesslein
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-14
6
Lindsey Austin
Lutheran St. Charles
3
09-05
6
Megan Houlihan
Orchard Farm
3
09-09
7
Kelly Koehler
Orchard Farm
2
09-07
7
Anne Larson
Lutheran St. Charles
2
09-12
7
Lindsay Bull
Orchard Farm
2
09-07
7
Bis Cole
Whitfield
2
10-18
7
Jennifer Bohn
St. Elizabeth
2
09-11
7
Kim Mollerus
St. Elizabeth
2
09-11
7
Maureen O'Laughlin
Villa Duchesne
2
09-07
7
Terri Maddux
Orchard Farm
2
09-09
7
Elisa Wachter
Principia
2
09-16
7
Lindsey Walsh
MICDS
2
09-09
7
Emily Epstein
MICDS
2
09-09
7
Chiara Alberani
MICDS
2
09-09
7
Katie Bergfeld
Villa Duchesne
2
09-22
7
Angela Garavaglia
St. Elizabeth
2
10-02