Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Volleyball
Pacific Indians
425 Indian Warpath
Pacific, MO 63069-9804
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Kills
#
Name
School
Kills
Date
1
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
31
10-15
2
Olivia Witt
Sullivan
24
10-26
2
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
24
10-26
3
Brenna Moore
Pacific
19
09-22
3
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
19
10-15
4
Makayla Case
St. James
18
09-29
5
Emma Brune
Sullivan
17
10-26
6
Natalie Covington
New Haven
16
09-17
6
Haley Coello
Owensville
16
10-27
7
Emily McKinney
Owensville
15
09-24
8
Hannah Marcee
St. James
14
10-13
8
Abby Wiegers
Sullivan
14
10-13
8
Annie Tomlinson
Pacific
14
10-15
8
Holly Heldt
Hermann
14
10-12
9
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
13
10-15
10
Sophie Eagan
Union
12
10-13
10
Malerie Schutt
Hermann
12
10-13
11
Maddie Helling
Union
11
10-27
11
Kyla Hendrix
Owensville
11
10-15
11
Hannah Rethemeyer
New Haven
11
10-08
12
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
10
10-13
12
Grace McFalls
Owensville
10
10-15
12
Madison Lowder
St. Clair
10
09-28
13
Maria Sheible
New Haven
9
10-19
13
Josie Gerlemann
Owensville
9
09-21
Digs
#
Name
School
Digs
Date
1
Aubrie Brown
Union
56
09-21
2
Kyley Henry
St. Clair
50
10-15
3
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
44
10-15
4
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
41
10-08
5
Makayla Case
St. James
39
10-13
5
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
39
10-13
6
Peyton Sumpter
New Haven
38
10-15
7
Lucy Hoener
New Haven
35
10-31
8
Maci Nolie
Sullivan
33
10-13
9
Maria Sheible
New Haven
32
09-17
9
Grace McFalls
Owensville
32
10-26
10
Emily McKinney
Owensville
31
09-14
10
Cadi Ruth
Owensville
31
10-13
11
Chelsey Moeckli
Hermann
25
10-12
12
Saige Carey
Sullivan
24
10-22
13
Rachel Bolte
Union
23
10-13
13
Olivia Witt
Sullivan
23
10-26
14
Sophie Eagan
Union
22
10-19
15
Kyla Hendrix
Owensville
21
10-13
15
Kamryn Bukowsky
Pacific
21
10-15
16
Ally Newton
St. Clair
20
10-26
16
Addison Williford
Union
20
09-15
16
Rylee Hancock
St. James
20
10-13
16
Marisa Shollenberger
Union
20
10-13
17
Natalie Covington
New Haven
19
11-07
17
Emma Rinne
Union
19
09-15
17
Hannah Marcee
St. James
19
10-13
18
Hailey Brown
St. Clair
18
10-01
18
Annie Tomlinson
Pacific
18
09-22
18
Cydney Moeckli
Hermann
18
10-15
18
Sophie Deusinger
Pacific
18
10-13
18
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
18
10-15
19
Haley Greer
Pacific
17
10-13
19
Parker Williamson
Sullivan
17
09-28
19
Kaylee Rampani
St. Clair
17
10-20
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
58
10-12
2
Maci Nolie
Sullivan
38
10-22
2
Haley Greer
Pacific
38
10-20
3
Saige Carey
Sullivan
35
10-26
4
Kyla Hendrix
Owensville
31
10-26
5
Kaylee Rampani
St. Clair
30
10-08
6
Alexis Haley
Pacific
27
09-24
7
Kylie Kitchen
Owensville
26
10-15
8
Vada Moore
St. Clair
25
09-15
9
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
24
09-24
10
Emma Rinne
Union
23
10-19
11
Rachel Bolte
Union
21
09-15
11
Rylee Hancock
St. James
21
10-13
12
Natalie Covington
New Haven
20
10-19
12
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
20
10-31
13
Taylor McClure
Owensville
19
09-24
14
Lauren Langenbacher
Pacific
15
10-06
15
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
13
09-24
Solo Blocks
#
Name
School
Sol
Date
1
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
16
10-26
2
Grace McFalls
Owensville
8
10-12
3
Mackenzie Lowder
St. Clair
6
10-26
3
Haley Coello
Owensville
6
09-22
3
Hannah Marcee
St. James
6
10-13
4
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
5
10-08
4
Shelby Marcee
St. James
5
10-13
4
Emily McKinney
Owensville
5
09-21
4
Madison Lowder
St. Clair
5
09-28
5
Josie Gerlemann
Owensville
4
10-08
5
Myah Dierker
St. Clair
4
10-15
5
Hannah Rethemeyer
New Haven
4
09-22
6
Allana Chitwood
St. James
3
09-19
6
Lexi Feldmann
New Haven
3
09-22
6
Emma Parry
Pacific
3
09-22
6
Alex Barks
St. James
3
09-29
6
Kirsten Bockhorst
Union
3
10-15
7
Rylee Hancock
St. James
2
09-29
7
McKenna Tyree
Hermann
2
10-10
7
Grace Godat
Hermann
2
10-20
7
Harley Pyrtle
Owensville
2
10-26
7
Julia Thomas
Pacific
2
09-10
7
Erin Brooks
Pacific
2
09-22
7
Lilly Wiskur
Union
2
10-13
7
Keira Hendrix
Owensville
2
10-15
7
Emma Brune
Sullivan
2
10-22
7
Kyla Hendrix
Owensville
2
09-24
7
Kylie Kitchen
Owensville
2
09-17
7
Makayla Case
St. James
2
10-13
7
Malerie Schutt
Hermann
2
10-15
7
Cassidy Cunningham
Sullivan
2
10-15
7
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
2
09-17
7
Annie Tomlinson
Pacific
2
09-10
7
Sophie Eagan
Union
2
09-15
8
Jaiden Powell
Union
1
09-19
8
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
1
09-22
8
Ava Brand
St. Clair
1
09-28
Assisted Blocks
#
Name
School
Abk
Date
1
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
9
09-08
2
Hannah Marcee
St. James
7
09-08
2
Abby Wiegers
Sullivan
7
09-24
3
Shelby Marcee
St. James
6
10-08
3
Myah Dierker
St. Clair
6
10-13
3
Emma Parry
Pacific
6
09-10
4
Makayla Case
St. James
5
09-08
4
Julia Thomas
Pacific
5
09-02
4
Rylee Hancock
St. James
5
10-13
4
Mackenzie Lowder
St. Clair
5
09-08
5
Alex Barks
St. James
4
09-22
5
Halle Moss
Sullivan
4
09-26
5
Haley Coello
Owensville
4
09-14
5
Keira Hendrix
Owensville
4
10-15
5
Josie Gerlemann
Owensville
4
09-24
5
Madison Lowder
St. Clair
4
10-13
5
Annie Tomlinson
Pacific
4
09-08
5
Emma Brune
Sullivan
4
09-24
5
Emily McKinney
Owensville
4
09-21
5
Ally Newton
St. Clair
4
09-24
5
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
4
10-12
5
Brenna Moore
Pacific
4
09-08
5
Jaiden Powell
Union
4
10-20
5
Kyla Hendrix
Owensville
4
09-24
6
Kirsten Bockhorst
Union
3
10-20
6
Cassidy Cunningham
Sullivan
3
10-26
6
Allana Chitwood
St. James
3
09-19
6
Saige Carey
Sullivan
3
10-27
6
Holly Heldt
Hermann
3
11-05
7
Erin Brooks
Pacific
2
09-17
7
Jessica Stallmann
Union
2
09-24
7
Malerie Schutt
Hermann
2
09-28
7
Grace Godat
Hermann
2
10-26
7
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
2
10-27
7
Cydney Moeckli
Hermann
2
09-15
7
Kira Gordon
St. James
2
09-15
7
Peyton Sumpter
New Haven
2
09-22
7
Grace McFalls
Owensville
2
10-12
7
Emma Rinne
Union
2
10-15
7
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
2
10-26
7
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
2
09-08
7
Olivia Witt
Sullivan
2
09-26
7
Lexi Feldmann
New Haven
2
10-15
7
McKenna Tyree
Hermann
2
10-13
Aces
#
Name
School
Aces
Date
1
Grace McFalls
Owensville
10
08-31
2
Grace Winkelmann
Hermann
8
10-26
3
Natalie Covington
New Haven
7
09-17
3
Allana Chitwood
St. James
7
09-14
3
Alexis Haley
Pacific
7
09-22
3
Saige Carey
Sullivan
7
10-20
3
Hannah Rethemeyer
New Haven
7
10-27
3
Emily McKinney
Owensville
7
09-08
4
Maria Sheible
New Haven
6
10-27
4
Sophie Deusinger
Pacific
6
09-15
4
Hannah Grosse
Hermann
6
10-26
5
Emma Rinne
Union
5
09-15
5
Rachel Bolte
Union
5
09-21
5
Parker Williamson
Sullivan
5
10-13
5
Chelsey Moeckli
Hermann
5
10-08
5
Makayla Case
St. James
5
09-08
5
Maci Nolie
Sullivan
5
09-24
6
Mackenna Rodgers
St. James
4
09-14
6
Hannah Marcee
St. James
4
09-15
6
Alohilani Bursey
St. Clair
4
09-15
6
Madison Lowder
St. Clair
4
09-24
6
Kylie Kitchen
Owensville
4
10-15
6
Emma Brune
Sullivan
4
09-08
6
Makayla Johnson
St. Clair
4
09-09
6
Peyton Sumpter
New Haven
4
10-06
6
Ellie Westermeyer
New Haven
4
09-17
6
Kaylee Rampani
St. Clair
4
09-15
6
Macie Witthaus
Hermann
4
09-28
6
Lucy Hoener
New Haven
4
10-15
6
Emma Carroll
St. James
4
09-14
6
Holly Heldt
Hermann
4
09-28
6
Shelby Marcee
St. James
4
09-17
6
Liv Vandegriffe
Owensville
4
08-31
7
Julia Thomas
Pacific
3
09-22
7
Cydney Moeckli
Hermann
3
10-05
7
Rylee Hancock
St. James
3
10-13
7
Taylor McClure
Owensville
3
09-08
7
Cadi Ruth
Owensville
3
10-26
7
Kamryn Bukowsky
Pacific
3
09-17
7
Aubrie Brown
Union
3
09-19
7
Olivia Witt
Sullivan
3
10-05
7
Annie Tomlinson
Pacific
3
09-08