Pana Panthers
201 West Eighth
Pana, IL 62557-0400
School Website School Email
Team Website

South Central serving statistics - overall
#NameGPSrvsErPctAceAvg/GmPtsAvg/GmEff
21Sydney Bires, Gillespie910100.005.56161.785,000.00
13Sydney Bowman, Carlinville642801495.0035.551422.2275.00
5Lily Daugherty, Roxana640100.000.002.33.00
20Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville642962192.9146.721622.5384.46
1Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana4821385.712.0411.23-47.62
3Cayla Fansher, Roxana1119289.476.55141.27210.53
23Maycee Gall, Carlinville8110100.003.386.75272.73
14Bailey Hill, Roxana54175.000.001.20-250.00
13Makenzie Keller, Roxana52119992.4411.21661.2716.81
4Macie Lucas, Roxana521902785.7924.461092.10-15.79
10Darcey McGuire, Roxana521721193.609.17861.65-11.63
17Kelsey McKee, Carlinville6200.000.000.00.00
12MacKenzy Mix, Gillespie700.002.29172.43.00
12Olivia Mouser, Roxana521621491.3620.38961.8537.04
10Madison Niemeyer, Gillespie930100.003.33141.561,000.00
25Iris Page, Gillespie900.002.22111.22.00
7Peyton Petit, Roxana400.000.000.00.00
15Gracie Reels, Carlinville641502384.6725.39781.2213.33
11CJ Ross, Roxana4237391.891.0215.36-54.05
27Emily Schmidt, Gillespie600.002.33111.83.00
2Reagan Stahlhut, Roxana4993792.4710.20551.1232.26
6Jill Stayton, Carlinville642453784.9036.561241.94-4.08
8Adrienne Tracy, Carlinville6400.000.000.00.00
16Jacey Trask, Roxana38126596.0319.50721.89111.11
11Olivia Turley, Carlinville64223896.4124.381292.0271.75
14Lexy West, Carlinville14310100.001.0713.9332.26
24Haley Wills, Carlinville642273783.7038.591322.064.41
8Kiley Winfree, Roxana52121695.0410.19661.2733.06
14Deyon Wolber, Gillespie910100.006.67121.336,000.00
15Abbi Zangori, Roxana50121794.219.18711.4216.53
Click column headings to re-sort information

South Central attack/assist statistics - overall
#NameGPAttKillAvg/GmKill%ErrAstAvg/Gm
21Sydney Bires, Gillespie90232.56.0003.33
13Sydney Bowman, Carlinville647710.161.3093.05
5Lily Daugherty, Roxana633.50100.0000.00
20Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville642571011.5832.68174376.83
1Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana4832.0466.6700.00
3Cayla Fansher, Roxana1172.18.0020.00
23Maycee Gall, Carlinville862.2533.3300.00
14Bailey Hill, Roxana5133.607.6920.00
13Makenzie Keller, Roxana52512.04-19.61125.10
4Macie Lucas, Roxana52202771.4828.22202785.35
10Darcey McGuire, Roxana52350951.8312.29520.00
17Kelsey McKee, Carlinville622501011.6329.60273.05
12MacKenzy Mix, Gillespie70111.57.0000.00
12Olivia Mouser, Roxana52223701.3520.63243.06
10Madison Niemeyer, Gillespie903.33.000192.11
25Iris Page, Gillespie903.33.0000.00
7Peyton Petit, Roxana422.50100.0000.00
15Gracie Reels, Carlinville644181081.696.228216.25
11CJ Ross, Roxana4261.0216.6701082.57
27Emily Schmidt, Gillespie60152.50.0003.50
2Reagan Stahlhut, Roxana49252971.9827.38280.00
6Jill Stayton, Carlinville644821422.228.5110125.39
8Adrienne Tracy, Carlinville64200711.1122.50263.05
16Jacey Trask, Roxana38175.13-5.886431.13
11Olivia Turley, Carlinville64282.03-14.2962.03
14Lexy West, Carlinville1400.00.0000.00
24Haley Wills, Carlinville643031282.0023.76560.00
8Kiley Winfree, Roxana52158671.2928.482227.52
14Deyon Wolber, Gillespie904.44.000303.33
15Abbi Zangori, Roxana50194701.4020.10313.06
Click column headings to re-sort information

South Central block statistics - overall
#NameGPBlksAvg/GmSoloAstErr
21Sydney Bires, Gillespie93.33300
13Sydney Bowman, Carlinville640.00000
5Lily Daugherty, Roxana60.00000
20Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville6419.301457
1Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana480.00000
3Cayla Fansher, Roxana110.00000
23Maycee Gall, Carlinville80.00001
14Bailey Hill, Roxana50.00000
13Makenzie Keller, Roxana520.00000
4Macie Lucas, Roxana5211.211101
10Darcey McGuire, Roxana528.15800
17Kelsey McKee, Carlinville6216.2613319
12MacKenzy Mix, Gillespie70.00000
12Olivia Mouser, Roxana5213.251303
10Madison Niemeyer, Gillespie90.00000
25Iris Page, Gillespie90.00000
7Peyton Petit, Roxana40.00000
15Gracie Reels, Carlinville6410.16646
11CJ Ross, Roxana420.00000
27Emily Schmidt, Gillespie60.00000
2Reagan Stahlhut, Roxana495.10501
6Jill Stayton, Carlinville6411.17745
8Adrienne Tracy, Carlinville6440.6334620
16Jacey Trask, Roxana380.00000
11Olivia Turley, Carlinville640.00000
14Lexy West, Carlinville140.00000
24Haley Wills, Carlinville6437.5829815
8Kiley Winfree, Roxana5213.251301
14Deyon Wolber, Gillespie90.00000
15Abbi Zangori, Roxana5020.402004
Click column headings to re-sort information

South Central defensive statistics - overall
#NameGPSrvRecErrPctDigsErrsAvg/Gm
21Sydney Bires, Gillespie900.002402.67
13Sydney Bowman, Carlinville645306288.30380365.38
5Lily Daugherty, Roxana600.0020.33
20Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville6400.00242243.41
1Kaylyn Dixon, Roxana481245158.878401.75
3Cayla Fansher, Roxana118625.0030.27
23Maycee Gall, Carlinville800.0031.25
14Bailey Hill, Roxana520100.0020.40
13Makenzie Keller, Roxana523035681.5229705.71
4Macie Lucas, Roxana52702465.719401.81
10Darcey McGuire, Roxana522087862.5010121.90
17Kelsey McKee, Carlinville6200.005915.71
12MacKenzy Mix, Gillespie700.001201.71
12Olivia Mouser, Roxana5238976.32361.67
10Madison Niemeyer, Gillespie900.003203.56
25Iris Page, Gillespie900.002002.22
7Peyton Petit, Roxana400.0000.00
15Gracie Reels, Carlinville642003085.00361444.95
11CJ Ross, Roxana4212650.00320.76
27Emily Schmidt, Gillespie600.004908.17
2Reagan Stahlhut, Roxana494175.00321.63
6Jill Stayton, Carlinville642954584.75343324.86
8Adrienne Tracy, Carlinville6400.00120.19
16Jacey Trask, Roxana383166.67230.61
11Olivia Turley, Carlinville646433.33205312.72
14Lexy West, Carlinville1400.0066.00
24Haley Wills, Carlinville6400.00289.30
8Kiley Winfree, Roxana52431662.79260.50
14Deyon Wolber, Gillespie900.002002.22
15Abbi Zangori, Roxana5023960.87300.60
Click column headings to re-sort information